Resultater Holdenrennet 2013



Holdenrennet - 32 km klassisk
Follafoss Verran Nord-Trøndelag - 9. mars 2013

Kvinner - Topp 6

1. Julie Gausen Inderøy IL 1:52:10
2. Tonje Lerfald Nilssen Grong IL 1:58:24
3. Marit Norum Verrastranda IL 2:12:52
4. Anniken Lorvik Byåsen IL 2:17:41
5. Anne Hauge Malm IL 2:17:42
6. Stina Sivertsen Leirådal IL 2:32:22

Menn - Topp 6
1. Kristian Tettli Rennemo Leksvik IL 1:27:51
2. Jonas Austmo Kolstad Henning Skilag 1:27:52
3. Pål Trøan Aune Steinkjer Skiklubb 1:28:05
4. Ole Jørgen Bruvoll Lierne IL 1:30:39
5. Ola Berg Fines Strindheim IL 1:31:23
6. Torstein Østnor Lierne IL 1:31:49

---

Menn 17-18
1 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll Lierne IL 1:30:39
2 Truls Trøan Aune Steinkjer Skiklubb 1:41:53
3 Emil Rødsjø Verrastranda IL 1:48:27
4 Alexander Kirkeberg Malm IL 1:58:04

Menn 19-20
1 Sture Ramdal Leksvik IL 1:36:03
2 Petter Lunde Husby Steinkjer Skiklubb 1:38:12
3 Kristian Melhus Hovik Steinkjer Skiklubb 1:46:43

Menn 21-25
1 Pål Trøan Aune Steinkjer Skiklubb 1:28:05
2 Ola Berg Fines Strindheim IL 1:31:23
3 Torstein Østnor Lierne IL 1:31:49
4 Petter Torås Halseth Steinkjer Skiklubb 1:37:15
5 Kenneth Myhre Malm IL 1:39:23
6 Jonas Sæther Henning Skilag 1:43:23
7 Svein Arne Bøgseth Follafoss IL 1:50:05
8 Christopher Anselm Wannebo Kuldenor 1:52:25
9 Hans Petter Ressem Malm IL 1:59:08

Menn 26-30
1 Kristian Tettli Rennemo Leksvik IL 1:27:51
2 Vegard Saursaunet Egge IL 1:46:16
3 Stig Ove Tangen Henning Skilag 1:49:18
4 Morten Binde Bratberg Stod IL 1:53:53
5 Håvard Norum Verrastranda IL 2:05:08
6 Vegard Foss Leinstrand IL 2:25:59

Menn 31-35
1 Jonas Austmo Kolstad Henning Skilag 1:27:52
2 Martin Bartnes Trondheim Randoneeklubb 1:40:18
3 Lars Håvard Tømmervik Malm IL 1:59:40
4 Stian Ludvigsen Follafoss IL 2:08:05

Kvinner 17-18
1 Maren Gjølga Inderøy IL 2:40:55
2 Lise Storli Follafoss IL 2:40:57

Kvinner 21-25
1 Julie Gausen Inderøy IL 1:52:10
2 Tonje Lerfald Nilssen Grong IL 1:58:24

Kvinner 26-30
1 Marit Norum Verrastranda IL 2:12:52

Kvinner 36-40
1 Anniken Lorvik Byåsen IL 2:17:41

Kvinner 41-45
1 Stina Sivertsen Leirådal IL 2:32:22
2 Randi Holien Bartnes Beitstad IL 2:57:46

Kvinner 51-55
1 Anne Hauge Malm IL 2:17:42

Menn 36-40
1 Bertil Smalås Egge IL 1:50:41
2 Erlend Skutberg Inderøy IL 1:52:45
3 Frank Hjulstad Malm IL 1:56:48
DNS Sverre Luktvasslimo Steinkjer Skiklubb 00:00

Menn 41-45
1 Sven Olof Øren Kolvereid IL 1:45:38
2 Henry Martin Forfod Malm IL 1:45:42
3 Lars Petter Bartnes Beitstad IL 1:51:58
4 Ottar Anton Kaldal Namdalseid IL 1:58:15
5 Tore Sundvik Namdalseid IL 2:00:28
6 Eivind Sneve Egge IL 2:05:13

Menn 46-50
1 Trond Arild Seem Fossan Veidekke BIL 1:40:56
2 Kenneth Solberg Inderøy IL 1:44:55
3 Rune Morten Vannebo Steinkjer Skiklubb 1:44:56
4 Inge Hafstad Leirådal IL 2:01:39
5 Jon Ivar Hovd Malm IL 2:03:00
6 John Haugen Malm IL 2:11:20

Menn 51-55
1 Ola Berget Skauga IL 1:42:52
2 Robert Husby Malm IL 1:52:13
3 Kjell Ove Løvli Follafoss IL 1:53:17
4 Jan Erik Myhre Malm IL 2:00:01
5 Frank Rudi Selbo Malm IL 2:01:37
6 Stein Øksnes Kvam IL 2:02:59
7 Mikael Åkerlund Follafoss IL 2:14:49

Menn 56-60
1 Øystein Lorentsen Henning Skilag 1:47:22
2 Kjell Eriksen Ogndal IL 1:55:55
3 Yngve Brauti Kvam IL 2:05:14
4 Kurt Sandseter Malm IL 2:14:48

Menn 66-70
1 Egil Brørs Steinkjer Skiklubb 1:48:41
2 Alf Hjulstad Malm IL 3:01:41

Menn 71-75
1 Bernt Rygsvik Frosta IL 2:26:34
2 Arve Lindstrøm Malm IL 2:26:49



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +