Resultater Reinhornrennet 2016



Resultater Reinhornrennet - 20 km, klassisk
Beiarn, Nordland - 20. mars 2016

Arrangementstype: Langrenn

Nr. Navn Idrettslag Tid Etter
K00 Kvinner 15-16 år
1 1 Sigrid Moen Tverlandet IL 01:28:09 :00
K02 Kvinner 19-20 år
1 2 Inga Haukland Eide Innstrandens IL 01:23:55 :00
K03-05 Kvinner 21-35 år
1 55 Anniken Jørgensen Inderøy IL Ski 01:10:04 :00
2 3 Madeleine Leitvoll Tromsdalens venner 01:52:20 00:42:16
K07-08 Kvinner 41-50
1 68 Sølvi Kristiansen Innstrandens IL 01:28:56 :00
2 51 Tone Annie Olsen Tverlandet IL 01:51:31 00:22:35
3 5 Sissel T. Moen Tverlandet IL 01:53:02 00:24:06
M00 Menn 15-16 år
1 52 Kristoffer Hagenes   01:10:25 :00
M01 Menn 17-18 år
1 7 Vebjørn Moen Tverlandet IL 01:01:04 :00
2 66 Adrian Lillevold   01:06:49 00:05:45
3 69 Øyvind Nystadbakk Pedersen Fauske IL ski 01:10:49 00:09:45
4 8 Tobias Opdalshei Baumann   01:18:06 00:17:02
5 62 William Øvernes IL Stormfjell 01:19:25 00:18:21
6 53 Marcus Hagenes Valnesfjord IL 01:20:35 00:19:31
7 10 Amund Bø Kongsbakk B&OI Orientering 01:25:02 00:23:58
M02 Menn 19-20 år
1 11 Sander Murbræch Innstrandens IL 01:02:48 :00
2 67 Sebastian Loraas Valnesfjord IL 01:12:10 00:09:22
M03-05 Menn 21-35 år
1 50 Tom Emil Larsen IL Stormfjell 01:04:16 :00
2 12 Thomas Jeremiassen Tverlandet IL 01:08:39 00:04:23
3 17 Sindre Aaberg Nilsen Rognan IL 01:10:30 00:06:14
4 64 Vidar Higraff   01:16:25 00:12:09
5 20 Håvard Jeremiassen Tverlandet IL 01:17:47 00:13:31
6 18 Gustav Lindskog Tromsdalens venner 01:23:34 00:19:18
7 16 Øystein Nerva Nervagutane 01:30:44 00:26:28
8 14 Martin Grønnslett Rognan IL 01:31:25 00:27:09
9 19 Runar Pettersen   01:36:08 00:31:52
10 15 Sigurd Nerva Nervagutane 01:44:03 00:39:47
11 13 Erik Nerva Nervagutane 01:53:13 00:48:57
M06 Menn 36-40 år
1 60 Tom Veisetaune   01:07:56 :00
2 46 Håvard Hammerfall   01:20:52 00:12:56
M07 Menn 41-45 år
1 65 Kjetil Bjørnstad Fauske IL ski 01:04:01 :00
2 70 Vegard Pedersen Fauske IL ski 01:12:10 00:08:09
3 23 Tom Henriksen Universitetet i Nordland 01:23:43 00:19:42
4 21 Tom Pettersen Bodø Flystasjon 01:36:29 00:32:28
5 22 Øystein Johnsen Veinan Team Veinan 01:44:50 00:40:49
6 71 Einar Tore Johansen Fauske IL ski 01:46:11 00:42:10
7 72 Geir Hansen Fauske IL ski 01:51:13 00:47:12
M08 Menn 46-50 år
1 25 Geir Almendingen   01:13:49 :00
2 48 Gudmund Andreassen Tverlandet IL 01:16:18 00:02:29
3 24 Kjetil Siegel Vik IL Stormfjell 01:25:20 00:11:31
4 49 Ole Petter Olsen   01:31:58 00:18:09
5 30 Bjørn Erik Dundas Jensen   01:44:20 00:30:31
6 26 Arve Pedersen   01:51:51 00:38:02
7 28 Frank Tore Olsen   01:54:27 00:40:38
8 27 Tom Lars Jønsberg Julius Jakhelln ski team 01:58:13 00:44:24
M09 Menn 51-55 år
1 34 Ivar Moen Tverlandet IL 01:06:50 :00
2 57 Rune Stensland Fauske IL ski 01:13:33 00:06:43
3 36 Svein-Aril Olsen Team Rattaknatten 01:18:36 00:11:46
4 54 Bård Yngve Gullvik Team Rattaknatten 01:25:44 00:18:54
5 33 Ståle Leitvoll Team Rattaknatten 01:34:57 00:28:07
6 35 Terje Eide Andersen   01:39:07 00:32:17
7 31 Terje H. Danielsen Team Rattaknatten 01:40:48 00:33:58
8 32 Roger Veinan Team Veinan 01:45:48 00:38:58
M10 Menn 56-60 år
1 41 Frank Melby Salten brann Bodø 01:13:36 :00
2 40 Odd-Harry Hansen Julius Jakhelln ski team 01:15:16 00:01:40
3 39 Sture Christensen IL Stormfjell 01:15:20 00:01:44
4 47 Morten Skjelbred   01:23:57 00:10:21
5 38 Fritz Aakvik Team Sparebank1 Nord-Norge 01:28:09 00:14:33
6 37 Ole Wiggo Nerva Nervagutane 01:54:24 00:40:48
M11-12 Menn 61-70 år
1 63 Odd Jarl Borch Team Ludviksen 01:18:03 :00
2 59 Kjetil Jordbru Valnesfjord IL 01:25:11 00:07:08
3 61 Kai Hestekker Valnesfjord IL 01:28:26 00:10:23
4 44 Matti Jäntti Misvær IL 01:34:31 00:16:28
5 56 Tore Børstad Idrettens hus 01:34:53 00:16:50
6 45 Oddvar Konradsen Nordfold IL 01:43:41 00:25:38
7 42 Fred Eliassen Nordfold IL 01:49:39 00:31:36
M13 Menn 71-75 år
1 58 Richard Kringhaug Valnesfjord IL 01:20:38 :00
Trim
  29 Frank Jakobsen Innstrandens IL    
  101 Sølvi Høyforslett      
  102 Hilma Johansen IK Grand    
  103 Håvard Antonsen Tranøy & O IL    
  104 Frode Vilhelmsen IL Stormfjell    
  105 Ann-Rigmor Lauritsen IK Grand    
  106 Ivar Hugdal      
  107 Ørjan Simonsen      
  108 Hanne Catrin Bjørnli Misvær IL    
  109 Dina Katrine Hauge Engan      
  110 Christian J. Rasmussen IL Stormfjell    
  111 Elin Jensen IL Stormfjell    
  112 Åsmund Halse Brekke Innstrandens IL    
  113 Ole Lars Brekke Innstrandens IL    
  114 Håvard Halse Brekke Innstrandens IL    
  115 Kari Anita Halse Brekke Innstrandens IL    
  116 Peder A. Halse Brekke Innstrandens IL    
  118 Monika Johanne Skoglund      
  119 Kristine Willumsen ISS    
  120 Jim Irian Stavli ISS    
  121 Frank Erik Krokstrand Granli IL    
  122 Grethe Veiåker Nilsen      
  123 Terje Dagfinn Nilsen IL Stormfjell    
  124 Roar Veiåker Nilsen      
  125 Tommy Sivertsen Granli IL    
  126 Knut Sivertsen      
  128 Dagfinn Nilsen Rognan IL    
  129 Lise Rønnåbakk IL Stormfjell    
  130 May Veinan      
  131 Daniel Kristensen IL Stormfjell    
  132 Ågot Eide IL Stormfjell    
  133 Eirik Eide Haugmo IL Stormfjell    
  134 Per Strand IL Stormfjell    
  135 Marte Lekang Nyvold Innstrandens IL    
  136 Gry Lekang Nyvold Innstrandens IL    
  137 Simen Dreyer      
  138 Svein Ove Aspmo Innstrandens IL    
  139 Jon Bjørnar Alstad Skjerstad IL    
  140 Kristine Louise Trones Jenssen      
  141 Åge Sætermo IL Stormfjell    
  142 Jim Ingvaldsen      
  143 Jon Ramskjell IL Stormfjell    
  144 Karl Ingvaldsen IL Stormfjell    
  145 Audgar Carlsen IL Stormfjell    
  146 Arne Skoglund Moldjord Bygg og Anlegg    
  147 Hanne Solbakk      
  148 Jens-Reidar Mjånes IL Knubben    
  149 Anne Konradsen Nordfold IL    
  150 Mariann Eliassen Nordfold IL    
  151 Arne Jørgen Leivseth      
  152 Vegard Leivseth      
  153 Jørgen Leivseth      
  154 Leif Viktor Olsen IL Stormfjell    
  155 Gunnar Skoglund Granli IL    
  156 Lena Olsen Saltstraumen IL    
  158 Kurt Johannessen NBI    
  159 Gunnar Storhaug IL Stormfjell    
  160 Ketil Christoffersen IL Stormfjell    
  161 Elise Lauritsen IL Stormfjell    
  162 Sara Carlsen Tverli      
  163 Sissel Carlsen Tverli      
  164 Margrete K. Jørgensen Inderøy IL Ski    
  165 Hege Skoglund Granli IL    
  166 Aksel Skoglund Granli IL    
  167 Tina Beate Karlsen      
  168 Hanna Nybakk      
  169 André Johnsen Navjord IL Stormfjell    
  170 Silje Solbakk      
  171 Jarle Blikås      
  172 Ingeborg Aune Jørgensen IL Stormfjell    
  173 Knut Ottar Eide Bodø Cykleklub    
  175 Julianne H. Eide Innstrandens IL    
  176 Hanne Madsen Aaøyen      
  177 Raymond Alstad Skjerstad IL    
  178 Fredrik Korpe      
  179 Geir Heggmo Granli IL    
  180 Espen Andre Skoglund Granli IL    
  181 Karen Johanne M. Kringhaug Valnesfjord IL    
  182 Kirsti Kringhaug Kartverket BIL    
  183 Ann-Kristin Moldjord      
  184 Geir Knut Moldjord      
  185 Aina Ingvaldsen      
  186 Arild Ingvaldsen      
  187 Marius Christensen Aspmo IL Stormfjell    
  188 Astri Aspmo IL Stormfjell    
  189 Leif Oskar Strøm Heimhug    
  190 Anja Strøm Heimhug    
  191 Oskar Strøm Heimhug    
  192 Britt Strøm Heimhug    
  193 Dagfinn Strøm Heimhug    
  194 Per Helge Bye IK Junkeren    
  195 Brage Fleines Bye      
  196 Torhild Moen Andersen      
  197 Børre Nystad      
  198 Walter Kristoffersen      
  199 Carina Ingvaldsen      
  200 Charlotte Strøm Heimhug    
  201 Jim Adrian Jacobsen Heimhug    
  202 Karita F. Ingvaldsen      
  203 Dan Martin Ingvaldsen      
  204 Kristian Elias Fjellstad      
  205 Nora Fjellstad      
  206 Emil Leivseth Dundas      
  207 Benjamin August Viken Tverlandet IL    
  208 Eirin Dokmo Tverlandet IL    
  209 Kenneth Viken Tverlandet IL    
  210 Elise H. Ingebrigtsen      
  211 Andreas Ingebrigtsen      
  212 Snorre Leander Ingebrigtsen      
  213 Lukas Jordbru      
  214 Ragnhild Strand      
  215 Martin Strand IL Stormfjell    
  216 Petter Sandvoll      
  217 Marianne Løkås      
  218 Aleksander Sandvoll      
  219 Tove P. Herstad Steinåmo IL Stormfjell    
  220 Eirik K. Johansen IL Stormfjell    
  221 Geir Arne Solbakk IL Stormfjell    
  222 Nina Brülhart      
  223 Grete Volden      
  224 Robin Volden-Kristensen      
  225 John Arne Kristensen IL Stormfjell    
  226 Gunn Iren Kristensen IL Stormfjell    
  227 Levin Jørgensen IL Stormfjell    
  228 Tiril Sofie Høyås      
  229 Jann-Andreas Johannessen IL Stormfjell    
  230 Hanne Sofie Høyås      
  231 Vårin Høyås      
  232 Hege K. Aune Jørgensen      
  233 Rune Jørgensen IL Stormfjell    
  234 Edvard Aune Jørgensen IL Stormfjell    
  235 Gustav Aune Jørgensen IL Stormfjell    
  236 Heidi Mørkved Innstrandens IL    
  237 Elias Karlsen Innstrandens IL    
  238 Bård-Einar Karlsen Innstrandens IL    
  239 Oda Mørkved Innstrandens IL    
  240 Ida Pinnerød      
  241 Vegard Pinnerød      
  242 Mads Pinnerød      
  243 Magne Pinnerød      
  244 Sigrid Pinnerød      
  245 Ingrid Watne Carlsen IL Stormfjell    
  246 Benny Watne IL Stormfjell    
  248 Nikolai Watne Carlsen      
  248 Lovise Watne Carlsen      
  249 Irene Carlsen IL Stormfjell    
  250 Arnfinn Skoglund Granli IL    
  251 Lucas Carlsen      
  252 Jann Antonsen Tranøy & O IL    
  253 Sigurd Antonsen Tranøy & O IL    
  254 Julie Birgitte Kristensen IL Stormfjell    
  255 Erling Andreas Karlsen      
  256 Anna Karoline Karlsen      
  257 Alvilde Storhaug      
  258 Jørgen Storhaug IL Stormfjell    
  259 Jeanette Aronsen      
  260 Karl Gunnar Strøm Heimhug    
  261 Johannes Strøm      
  262 Karsten Steen IL Stormfjell    
  263 Kristoffer Trones Steen IL Stormfjell    
  264 Ruth Marit Trones IL Stormfjell    
  265 Anniken Trones Steen      
  266 Solveig Marie Trones Steen      
  267 Knut Tollåli Granli IL    
  268 Evelyn Tollåli Granli IL    
  269 Frid Rønnåbakk IL Stormfjell    
  270 Knut Rønnåbakk IL Stormfjell    
  271 Lasse Nystad      
  272 Alice Øksheim      
  273 Merete Troli      
  274 Kenneth Lauritsen Helse Nord    
  275 Henrik Lauritsen Bodø Seilforening    
  276 Ine Linnea Lauritsen Bodø Seilforening    
  277 Marit Larsen      
  278 Roy Larsen      
  279 Hilde Vist      
  280 Martin Vist      
  281 Elin Bjørklund      
  282 Oskar Pedersen      
  283 Rakel Pettersen IL Stormfjell    
  284 Ronja Kristensen IL Stormfjell    
  285 Emil Kristensen      
  286 Trond Kristensen IL Stormfjell    
  287 Randi Aspmo IL Stormfjell    
  288 Harald Aspmo Laukslett IL Stormfjell    
  289 Vilde Aspmo Laukslett IL Stormfjell    
  290 Sigrid Aspmo Laukslett IL Stormfjell    
  291 Laurits Veiåker Sjåvik Hemnes IL    
  292 Rita Veiåker Nilsen Hemnes IL    
  293 Live Veiåker Sjåvik Hemnes IL    
  294 Vilma Veiåker Sjåvik Hemnes IL    
  295 Roald Moldjord      
  296 Cecilie Årstein      
  297 Rikard Abel Moldjord      
  298 Svein Eggesvik Nordfjorden IL    
  299 Alva Eggesvik Nordfjorden IL    
  300 Monika Andreassen Nordfjorden IL    
  301 Siril Veiåker Nilsen      
  302 Synne Veiåker Heimstad Frisk 3    
  303 Siv Jørgensen Inderøy IL Ski    
  304 Ida Marie Strøm Inderøy IL Ski    
  305 Anne Gunn Dreyer      
  306 Skjalg Dreyer B&OI    
  307 Susanne Krokstrand Granli IL    
  308 Hans Christian Nilsen Granli IL    
  309 Siv Carlsen      
  310 Per Erik Solli      
  311 Joakim Pedersen IK Junkeren    
  312 Steinar Pedersen      
  313 Tina Bergholt Testad      
  314 Cato Testad      
  315 Andrea Bergholt Johansen      
  316 Sander Bergholt Johansen      
  317 Sigrid Therese Helbostad IK Grand    
  318 Therese Olsen IL Stormfjell    
  319 Vanja Soløy      
  320 Nathalie Strand      
  321 Ørjan Kristensen IL Stormfjell    
  322 Henriette Leiråmo Kristensen IL Stormfjell    
  323 Kristine Leiråmo      
  324 Viktoria Høyås      
  325 Olaf Strand Østby      
  326 Harald Bergquist Misvær IL    
  327 Kjersti Bergquist      
  328 Emil Bergquist      
  329 Gaute Bergquist      
  330 Freddy Olsen IL Stormfjell    
  331 May Eggesvik B&OI    
  332 Jonas Stolpen      
  333 Simon Stolpen      
  334 Julia Furebotten      
  335 Lena Nordland Eggesvik      
  336 Sander N E Husmo      
  337 Mikal Eggesvik Husmo      
  338 Maria Nordland E. Husmo      
  339 Malin Nordland E. Husmo      
  340 Stig Arne Husmo      
  341 Kaia T. Larssen      
  341 Kaya Larsen      
  342 Ole Kristian Olsen Misvær IL    
  343 Snorre Olsen IL Vinger    
  344 Silje Mari Tollåli Granli IL    
  345 Iris Skoglund Granli IL    
  346 Henrik Olai Steen      
  347 Tom Arne Vilhelmsen IL Stormfjell    
  348 Hege Eggesvik      
  349 Mathias Eggesvik Vilhelmsen IL Stormfjell    
  350 Frank Einar Vilhelmsen IL Stormfjell    
  351 Michelle Myhre      
  352 Lucas Myhre      
  353 Oddrun Bentsen Heimhug    
  354 Ann Merete Land Valnesfjord IL    
  355 Magne Johansen Misvær IL    
  356 Steinar Stolpen Heimhug    
  357 Pål Kenneth Strøm Heimhug    
  358 Rigmor Vågan      
  359 Inga Sofie Strøm Heimhug    
  360 Pål Simon Strøm      
  361 Peder Matias Strøm      
  362 Marthe Hansen Beddari B&OI    
  363 Håvard Beddari      
  364 Lisbeth Movik IL Stormfjell    
  365 Gjermund Gryt Skjerstad IL    
  366 Viggo Navjord Granli IL    
  367 Anette Steen Navjord      
  368 Stein Ingvaldsen Vinger IL    
  369 Kristin Børø      
  370 Sigurd Børø Ingvaldsen      
  371 Sivett Børø Ingvaldsen      
  372 Ingrid Bentsen      
  373 Mathea Bentsen Vinger IL    
  374 Eline Bentsen      
  376 Marianne Hoff      
  376 Stian Bentsen IL Vinger    
  377 Kathrine H Berntsen      
  378 Linnea Guldahl      
  379 Rune G Guldahl IL Stormfjell    
  380 Birgitte B Sæthre IL Stormfjell    
  381 Lasse Steffen Berg Misvær IL    
  382 Julia Steffen Berg      
  383 Bente Haugmo IL Stormfjell    
  384 John Arne Grønås Halsakameratene    
  385 Anne Marit Nordgård Halsakameratene    
  386 Hanne Etnestad Valnesfjord IL    
  387 Roger Fjellstad Granli IL    
  388 Eirik Fjellstad Granli IL    
  389 Sølvi Evjen      
  390 Odd Lekang Oldereid IL    
  391 Tonje Tanem      
  392 Hanna Tanem      
  393 Gry Tanem      
  394 Ingrid Næss      
  395 Lisbeth Jordbru Valnesfjord IL    
  396 Jonathan Hustuft      
  397 Kristin Skogøy      
  398 John Skogøy Norsk Luftfartsmuseum    
  399 Ingvild Gabrielsen      
  400 Vegard Veisetaune      
  401 Håvard Veisetaune      
  402 Kristin Veisetaune      
  403 Sofie Rasmussen IL Stormfjell    
  404 Kolbjørn Botten      
  405 Marit Botten      
  406 Bertine Botten      
  407 Vilma Botten      
  408 Theodor Botten      
  409 Bernt Kristiansen      
  410 Siv Mossleth      
  411 Steinar Kristensen      
  412 Ingrid F Kaski      
  413 Ellen Fagnastøl      
  414 Maria Hopen Kristiansen      
  415 Sondre Jensen Hegreberg      
  416 Espen Moland      
  417 Bente Moland      
  418 Marcus Moland      
  419 Maria Moland      
  420 Iver Bjørnstad Fauske IL ski    
  421 Kjell Pettersen Oldereid IL    
  422 Jo Edvin Lundal      
  423 Elida Lundal      
  424 Monica Johansen      
  425 Mattis Johnansen      
  426 Jan Erik Opli Misvær IL    
  427 Ingunn Sakariassen      
  428 Frank Steensen IL Stormfjell    
  429 Bjørg Evjenth      
  430 Håvard S. Evjenth      
  431 Torbjørn S. Evjenth      
  432 Hans Petter Fritzøe      
  433 Tove Bjørnstrøm      
  434 Sture Haukland Innstrandens IL    
  435 Laila Nystadbakk      
  436 Henrik Nystadbakk      
  437 Rita Berg Vold      
  438 Elise Marie Berg Vold NBI    
  439 Gunnar Berg Vold NBI    
  440 Magne Berg Vold NBI    
  441 Robin Berg Vold NBI    
  442 Torild Dokmo IL Stormfjell    
  443 Torfinn Troli Granli IL    
  444 Silje Pedersen      
  445 Eivind Troli