Resultater Rensfjellrennet 2001



DAMER TURKLASSE 16-19 ÅR 24.03.2001

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nr Navn Lag/Klubb Anv.tid
1 MOGÅRD INGEBJØRG ØVERBYGDA 04:06:45
2 BRØNDBO KARI AFTRET LØKKEN 04:55:19

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Resultatliste Rensfjellrennet
DAMER TURKLASSE 20-24 ÅR 24.03.2001

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nr Navn Lag/Klubb Anv.tid
1 BJØRGEN MARIT ROGNES I.L. 03:05:09
2 VULLUM GRETE JONSVATNET IL 03:34:13
3 HEGGSTAD KJERSTI BYÅSEN IL 04:31:09
4 SLETNE HEIDI SELBU IL 04:39:14
5 BROBAKK JANNE OLIV STØREN SPORTSKLUBB 04:45:07
6 SKJERDINGSTAD PIA KARIN STØREN SPORTSKLUBB 04:51:36

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Resultatliste Rensfjellrennet
DAMER TURKLASSE 25-29 ÅR 24.03.2001

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nr Navn Lag/Klubb Anv.tid
1 MOGÅRD MILDA ØVERBYGDA 03:57:45
2 JAKOBSEN TINE KLEVSTAD STRINDHEIM 04:05:08
3 BØKSETH KRISTIN TROLLELG 04:07:00
4 KULSETÅS MONICA SUNDAL VIKVARVET I. L. 05:17:26
5 SÆTRUM TOVE-METTE EGET 05:46:52
6 MJØEN RAGNHILD MELDAL IL 06:11:43
7 BUSKLEIN INGRID ROGNES I.L. 06:13:50

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Resultatliste Rensfjellrennet
DAMER TURKLASSE 30-34 ÅR 24.03.2001

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nr Navn Lag/Klubb Anv.tid
1 FOSSUM RANDI STRINDHEIM 03:26:13
2 MIDTTØMME KIRSTI BYÅSEN I.L. 03:32:32
3 AUNE ELLA AIT-TRONDHEIM/MELHUS 03:54:35
4 DYRDAL GUNN HEIDI ØVERBYGDA IL 04:21:54
5 SIVERTSEN HILDE BRANNKORPSET 04:54:13
6 LØVSETH RAGNHILD STØREN SPKL 04:56:41
7 FJORDEN TOVE STØREN SPORTSKLUBB 05:01:22
8 LØSETH INGRID MJØEN BUVIK IL 05:08:04

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Resultatliste Rensfjellrennet
DAMER TURKLASSE 35-39 ÅR 24.03.2001

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nr Navn Lag/Klubb Anv.tid
1 VIKEN BIRGIT STRINDHEIM I.L. 03:47:17
2 ENGAN TRULTE MARIE MELHUS I.L. 03:56:38
3 KANT ELIN SOKNA IL 04:01:51
4 ROMUNDSTAD ANN JORI KATTEM I.L. 04:02:58
5 FREDRIKSEN GUNN MELHUS IL 04:27:21
6 HOFSMO KJERSTI SELBU I.L. 04:28:32
7 SNEEN REIDUN SOKNA IL 04:33:49
8 LARSEN LYNGSTAD MARIANNE STØREN SPORTSKLUBB 04:44:45
9 GJERSVOLD REIDUN MARIT LUNDAMO IDRETTSLAG 04:54:06
10 AFTRET MONIKA SELBU I.L. 04:56:10
11 KORSVOLD KARI BERIT VIKVARVET 04:57:13
12 UNDEBAKKE KIRSTI G. RANHEIM SKIKLUBB 05:11:09
13 FANUM ANNE VOLDEN LOKDRIFTEN 05:15:46
14 STORVIG ELINE RIT 05:20:59

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Resultatliste Rensfjellrennet
DAMER TURKLASSE 40-44 ÅR 24.03.2001

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nr Navn Lag/Klubb Anv.tid
1 NORDTØMME GRETHE BUDAL IL 03:47:49
2 ENGESVOLD INGEBORG HESSDALEN IL 03:48:11
3 BJØRNDAL GURI BYÅSEN I.L. 03:59:26
4 LUTTERLOH ANNE REGIONSYKEHUSET IL 04:02:06
5 BJERKENÅS SISSEL 04:06:18
6 AFTRET LIV ELSE LØKKEN 04:11:48
7 TILLER SIGRID SKAUN IL 04:18:14
8 GALAAEN KARIN SELBU I.L. 04:26:28
9 REPPE KARI AASSVED 04:42:50
10 LENVIK MAY HUGDAL STØREN SPORTSKLUBB 04:44:48
11 FORNES GUNN STJØRDAL-BLINK 04:56:14
12 BØ SYLVI KLÆBU IL 05:42:44

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Resultatliste Rensfjellrennet
DAMER TURKLASSE 45-49 ÅR 24.03.2001

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nr Navn Lag/Klubb Anv.tid
1 BERGGÅRD SIV SELBU IL 04:20:27
2 REHAUG TORILL O.S.S. 04:37:16
3 ALVESTAD ODDVEIG WING 04:50:36
4 LØKKEN SOLVEIG SOKNA I.L. 05:09:27
5 ONSØIEN JOHANNE BUVIK IL 05:18:32
6 SMISTAD TONE KRISTINE RIT 05:20:06
7 BROMSETH ANNE LANGLAND KLÆBU IL 05:42:42
8 GJERMSTAD ANNE-SOFIE EDB FELLESDATA TEAMCO BIL 05:45:32

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Resultatliste Rensfjellrennet
DAMER TURKLASSE 50-54 ÅR 24.03.2001

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nr Navn Lag/Klubb Anv.tid
1 KVAM AUGUSTA IRENE RIT 04:37:02
2 WAACK MALI KULSETH FLATÅS IL 04:59:16
3 SOLEM JOHANNE STØREN SPORTSKL. 05:29:21
4 HOFSET GRETE DALGUTEN 05:35:46

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Resultatliste Rensfjellrennet
DAMER TURKLASSE 55-59 ÅR 24.03.2001

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nr Navn Lag/Klubb Anv.tid
1 BERGSMYR ARNA FYLKESKOMMUNEN 04:18:24
2 ISAKSEN CHRISTINA RIT 04:43:11
3 NILSEN MARIE BYÅSEN I.L. 05:12:33
4 RAVNSBORG SISSEL RAGNHILD 05:13:02
5 PORSANGER MARGIT SVORKMO/NOI 06:03:57

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Resultatliste Rensfjellrennet
DAMER TURKLASSE 60-64 ÅR 24.03.2001

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nr Navn Lag/Klubb Anv.tid
1 SIGMOND TURID BYÅSEN IL 05:46:41

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Resultatliste Rensfjellrennet
HERRER TURKLASSE 16-19 ÅR 24.03.2001

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nr Navn Lag/Klubb Anv.tid
1 KYLLO LARS SKATVAL SKILAG 03:09:42
2 HANSEN AMUND HOMMELVIK IL 03:15:04
3 OVERVIK ROAR SELBU I.L. 03:18:33
4 MOGÅRD BJØRNAR ØVERBYGDA I.L. 03:19:29
5 BAKKEJORØ ERIK Ø. TVERLANDET I.L. 03:22:04
6 KROGNES OLE ANDREAS LEIK 03:27:57
7 NÅVIK ÅSMUND ANDRE FLATÅS I.L. 03:29:48
8 WOLD LEIF ANDERS MELDAL IL 03:39:02
9 HAMMER ANDERS BRATSBERG IL 03:39:47
10 JØNLAND FRODE IL LEIK 03:41:42
11 ENGESVOLD MARTIN STRINDHEIM IL 03:42:17
12 NILSEN EIVIND AARNES STRINDHEIM 03:45:38
13 SOLHEIM LARS STØREN SPORTSKLUBB 03:54:17
14 HILDONEN KRISTIAN KATTEM IL 03:54:22
15 WAACK TORE CHRISTIAN FLATÅS I.L. 03:54:28
16 FOSS VEGARD LEINSTRAND 04:48:06
17 TILSETH ARNSTEIN HOVIN IL 05:08:30
18 OTTERSTAD OLE 05:15:03
19 HEPSØ ARILD STEINSDALEN 05:56:54

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Resultatliste Rensfjellrennet
HERRER TURKLASSE 20-24 ÅR 24.03.2001

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nr Navn Lag/Klubb Anv.tid
1 SVARTEDAL JENS ARNE FOSSUM I.F. 02:48:33
2 HASSELVOLL LARS STRINDHEIM 02:50:01
3 LANGLETE NILS INGULF BUDAL IL 02:50:08
4 BERGER OLA BYÅSEN I.L. 02:52:51
5 KJERSTADMO TORBJØRN STRINDHEIM IL 02:56:30
6 DRAGVOLL PETTER STRINDHEIM IL 02:57:48
7 HANSEN HÅVARD NTNUI 02:59:14
8 BROBAKK ODD EGIL STØREN SP.KLUBB 03:07:22
9 WITHBRO JOROLF BYÅSEN 03:08:44
10 SIRNES ERIK STRINDHEIM SKI 03:09:54
11 VINSNESBAK SIGMUND 03:15:12
12 PAULSEN GEIR STRINDHEIM 03:23:35
13 EGGEN ØYSTEIN NTNUI 03:23:57
14 MOEN ARILD HOMMELVIK IL 03:29:28
15 KJESBU BÅRD LÅNKE I.L. 03:36:34
16 OVERVIK PER JORULF SELBU IL 03:43:10
17 ØRDAL ROAR RANHEIM SK 03:50:26
18 MO EIRIK ISFIT 04:30:24
19 LIUM TORE SIESTA 04:34:35
20 GUSTAVSEN HANS PETTER EGET 04:55:12

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Resultatliste Rensfjellrennet
HERRER TURKLASSE 25-29 ÅR 24.03.2001

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nr Navn Lag/Klubb Anv.tid
1 VERDENIUS JAN JACOB BYÅSEN IL 02:42:26
2 RYGG OLA BYÅSEN 02:56:11
3 SÆTHER ØYSTEIN IL SKAUGA 02:56:33
4 TRONVOLL OVE ERIK BYÅSEN IL 02:58:05
5 KVENNÅS ØYVIND BYÅSEN IL 03:03:39
6 SCHJØLBERG GEIR GJENSIDIGE NOR SPORT 03:04:36
7 VOLDEN NILS OLAV KROGSTADØRA I.L. 03:05:22
8 MARKUSSEN HÅKON NETCOM BIL 03:17:03
9 HALVORSEN SVEIN ERIK STØREN SP.KL 03:19:00
10 BERBU ANDREAS SVORKMO / NOI 03:22:52
11 EIDSLI PÅL ÅGE SKAUN I.L. 03:24:38
12 MERKESNES HÅVARD KYRKSÆTERØRA I.L. 03:25:35
13 BOTTERUD AUDUN SIFAS BIL 03:26:52
14 REE ARNFINN INNTRØNDELAG POLITI IL 03:28:15
15 JOHANNESSEN HÅKON SELBU IL 03:29:10
16 GOVATSMARK MARIUS RANHEIM 03:31:57
17 AUNE TORGEIR BYÅSEN I.L. 03:32:03
18 BYKLUM EIRIK NTNUI 03:32:49
19 HAUGLAND KNUT SNØHETTA 03:35:06
20 MOGÅRD HANS TORE NTNUI 03:41:11
21 PETTERSEN MARKUS SVORKMO/NOI 03:42:16
22 OPLAND TORLEIV BYNESET 03:43:02
23 SIRAAS HALDOR OLAV VIKVARVET I.L. 03:43:28
24 RØNNINGEN LARS 03:44:25
25 SUNDE TOR EINAR SKAUGA I.L. 03:44:45
26 GRØNNING HARALD NTHI 03:46:18
27 LUND PER EIVIND LUNDAMO I.L 03:57:29
28 EID TORBJØRN 03:58:57
29 OLSEN RUNE POLITIETS IL 04:01:20
30 ØSTBY OLE MARTIN TYDAL I.L. 04:04:42
31 HUSBY ØYSTEIN SELBU O-KLUBB 04:06:53
32 JONASSEN JAN OLE MELHUS I.L. 04:11:18
33 YSLAND DAG ERIK 04:18:15
34 BJØRSET RUNE IVAR STØREN SPKL. 04:37:35
35 RØE OLA ARVID SOKNA I.L. 04:45:53
36 THOMASSEN RUNE MAGNUS NTNUI 04:48:57
37 RØSKAFT LARS LUNDAMO I.L. 04:54:06
38 TORHAUG GEIR PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS BIL 05:06:39
39 LERTRØ BJØRN STJØRDALSBLINK 05:08:06
40 ØSTBYHAUG EVEN TRONDHEIM BRANNVESEN B.I.L. 05:24:04
41 KANT OLE MAGNE STØREN SPKL 05:46:17
42 GRANHEIM ALEXANDER 05:58:30

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Resultatliste Rensfjellrennet
HERRER TURKLASSE 30-34 ÅR 24.03.2001

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nr Navn Lag/Klubb Anv.tid
1 ELDEN TROND EINAR STRINDHEIM IL 02:51:27
2 FURUHAUG SVEIN MELHUS IL 02:56:16
3 NILSEN STIG UTLEIRA IL 02:57:14
4 SMESTAD OLE KRISTIAN STJØRDALSBLINK 02:57:41
5 JOHANSEN HELGE ASPLIN VIAK 03:02:53
6 UTHUS BÅRD OLAV TYDAL 03:05:12
7 MOEN TORGEIR BUDAL IL 03:08:20
8 HJELDNES RUNE VEIDEKKE BIL 03:13:52
9 MIDTTUN KJELL BYNESET IL 03:13:57
10 DULLUM STÅLE SKATVAL SKILAG 03:16:41
11 WAAL ARVE ROGNE I.L 03:18:18
12 LILLEGÅRD MAGNAR NTNU-BIL 03:20:50
13 MOSLET JOSTEIN ØVERBYGDA IL 03:21:48
14 BERG JØRN ERIK KLÆBU I.L 03:22:00
15 FUGLEM NILS EVEN SELBU 03:22:20
16 FOSS ERIK LEIK IL 03:23:42
17 BERG RUNE SELBUSTRAND IL 03:24:50
18 HAUGEN PER OLAV SELMER ASA 03:29:15
19 STALENGET ROLF N.I.H. B.I.L 03:34:02
20 HUSBY GUDLEIK BILCENTRUM 03:36:09
21 GJERSTAD JAN INGVAR ORKDAL I.L. 03:37:07
22 AARØ ODDMUND KLÆBU I.L. 03:47:22
23 DYRDAL ODDBJØRN SELBU IL 03:47:52
24 KALVÅ TORE LUNDAMO IL 03:49:09
25 AARHAUG ROAR SOKNA 03:51:27
26 SLIND JOHN VARDEFJELL I.L. 03:51:45
27 GÅSBAKK ODD ERIK LEIK 03:52:00
28 KYLLOTRØ JON INGE ØVERBYGDA IL 03:52:54
29 KELLY ERIC MADS` FRISØR 03:53:00
30 GUNNES ARILD 03:53:20
31 STORRØ MORTEN ÅGE KLÆBU I.L. 03:53:55
32 LARSEN TELLEF SEFAS 03:56:32
33 LØSETH HELGE JOSTEIN RUPRO AS 03:56:39
34 AUNE RUNE JERNBANENS BIL TRONDHEIM 03:57:26
35 STRØMHYLDEN RUNE STØREN SPORTSKLUBB 04:09:09
36 SKILLINGSTAD PÅL STATOIL STJØRDAL B.I.L. 04:09:47
37 MICHELSEN TOR SVERRESBORG 04:15:41
38 HAUGEN ARNE IDAR ROGNES 04:22:47
39 RIIBER GUNNAR TE BIL 04:23:59
40 KJØSNES TERJE VIKVARVET I.L. 04:25:11
41 AMDAL LARS STJØRDALS-BLINK 04:27:19
42 BUVARP ROGER KLÆBU IL. 04:32:56
43 BRODAL OLA EGET 04:44:40
44 BRÅTEN PER-OLAV PRIVAT 04:48:38
45 REE MARTIN STØREN SP. KL. 05:01:23
46 LØSETH JAN PETTER LUNDAMO IL 05:06:02
47 WOLDSETH GISLE GJENSIDIGE 05:13:32
48 LARSEN IDAR SINTEF BIL 05:15:16
49 BREDESEN TORSTEIN SCAN SURVEY A/S 05:29:55
50 ROALDSETH JOHNNY TRONDHEIM JUDO KWAI 05:49:47
51 AUNE GJERMUND 05:50:05

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Resultatliste Rensfjellrennet
HERRER TURKLASSE 35-39 ÅR 24.03.2001

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nr Navn Lag/Klubb Anv.tid
1 FLØNES RUNAR IL NOR 02:52:52
2 ENGAN EIRIK MELHUS IL 02:56:08
3 WOLD PER IVAR STØREN SPKL 02:57:00
4 SÆTHER ROAR BUVIK IL 02:59:54
5 HOFSMO BJØRN JARLE SELBU IL. 03:02:54
6 JULIEBØ BÅRD TORVIKBUKT 03:04:46
7 BJERKSET ODD SOKNA IL 03:05:10
8 GJERSVOLL OLA LUNDAMO 03:08:27
9 HOÅS OLAV J SELBU I.L. 03:10:48
10 JAKOBSEN PER KÅRE STRINDHEIM 03:10:51
11 STORLI HANS BUDAL IL 03:12:29
12 SNEKVIK NILS H KYRKSÆTERØRA I.L. 03:15:01
13 ASPÅS MORTEN 03:16:37
14 SKÅRVOLD INGE STØREN 03:18:57
15 SØRTØMME MORTEN HOVIN 03:19:34
16 VAAGEN BJØRN A/S ROCKWOOL BIL 03:20:28
17 SÆTHER ARNE TRØNDERENERGI 03:21:04
18 MOE NILS KRISTIAN KLÆBU IL 03:22:41
19 JOHNSEN CHRISTIAN EIRIK CORROCEAN BIL 03:23:05
20 OPHEIM KNUT INGE HOVIN I.L 03:23:47
21 MASKE OVE RANHEIM /REKVISITT 03:24:32
22 GARLI OLA AAS - JAKOBSEN TRONDHEIM AS 03:25:05
23 PEDERSEN ALF FREIDIG 03:25:07
24 BJØRKLI FRANK HOMMELVIK 03:30:26
25 BERG SVERRE MELHUS I.L. 03:31:26
26 VALSTADSVE JOMAR SKATVAL SKILAG 03:33:07
27 FJELDSÆTER TROND BRANNKORPSET 03:33:21
28 FOLGERØD RUNE STØREN SPKL 03:35:50
29 JOHNSEN HARALD RANHEIM SKI 03:35:52
30 GARBERG TORGRIM SELBU IL 03:38:00
31 HUSBY ELDAR BILCENTRUM 03:39:09
32 NESS RAGNAR POSTEN BIL 03:39:13
33 BENDIGTSEN OLE B. ROGNAN I.L. 03:40:56
34 BERGREM FRODE STØRE KLÆBU I.L. 03:41:54
35 EGGEN ARNE OVE MARIENBORGB I L 03:42:47
36 FINSTAD GAUTE KLÆBU IL 03:45:31
37 GJERSVOLD STEINAR LUNDAMO 03:45:50
38 KOLSTAD EIVIND TRONDHEIM BRANNKORPS I.L. 03:45:53
39 KVELSTAD KYRRE OGNDAL IL 03:45:54
40 HAUGSKOTT FRODE TROLLELG 03:50:23
41 MOGSTAD OLVE SEFAS BIL 03:50:25
42 HORNSLIEN KJELL STRINDHEIM 03:50:43
43 FLØNES BØRGE KLÆBU KOMMUNE 03:50:54
44 SPETS EIRIK GIMSE I.L. 03:52:30
45 HAMMER JOHN HENRY BØRSA IL 03:52:42
46 FENES STEINAR TRONDHJEMS SKIKLUBB 03:55:39
47 EIKSUND GUDMUND SINTEF 03:55:45
48 DYRDAL INGULF SELBU I.L. 03:59:11
49 MORSETH HANS GUNNAR SELBU IL 03:59:26
50 THORVALDSEN TRULS EILAG BIL 03:59:38
51 MYHREN ODD INGVAR NSB 03:59:50
52 SLETVOLD HALVARD FLATÅS 04:00:26
53 SANDBERG BÅRD 04:01:16
54 REMMAN EIRIK GJENSIDIGE SPORT 04:03:39
55 BJØRHUSDAL OVE R LEINSTRAND IL 04:05:33
56 SUNNSET KNUT IVAR 04:06:38
57 STRØM FRODE AS ANLEGG 04:06:47
58 REITAN SVEIN OLAV STØREN SPKL 04:10:37
59 SKÅRVOLD JAN INGE STØREN SPK 04:11:08
60 PETTERSEN TERJE BUVIK IL 04:17:49
61 HEIERAAS HANS PETTER 04:23:05
62 BRØNSTAD JOSTEIN MELHUS IL 04:31:07
63 GREFSTAD RUNE TEAM EXOLON 04:33:23
64 RØE OLAV AKER 04:42:45
65 LARSEN JAN OVE STØREN SPKL 04:44:43
66 HOFF GEIR ATLE IT NOR 04:45:06
67 HOLSHAUG KARL MELHUSBANKEN 04:50:06
68 AASENHUS JOSTEIN SOKNA IL 04:50:10
69 BØRMARK VIDAR LILLEHAMMER SKIKLUBB 05:01:36
70 NES OLAV-MAGNAR GIMSE IL 05:06:35
71 AUNE ARNT EGIL SINGSÅS 05:15:05
72 VIKAN VEBJØRN RANHEIM 05:30:47
73 JOHANNESEN STIG EGET 05:33:17
74 STOLPENES OLAV 05:36:23
75 JENSEN STIG OTTAR KYRKSÆTERØRA IL 06:08:58

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Resultatliste Rensfjellrennet
HERRER TURKLASSE 40-44 ÅR 24.03.2001

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nr Navn Lag/Klubb Anv.tid
1 STØRSETH ALF-ROAR BYÅSEN IL 02:50:09
2 SPETS STEINAR BYÅSEN IL 03:04:27
3 SPETS TORGEIR BYÅSEN I.L 03:05:07
4 TILLEREGGEN JAN EGIL KLÆBU I.L. 03:05:23
5 STEINSHEIM OLAV INGE IL SNØHETTA 03:06:20
6 DYRHAUG OLE INGEBRIGT GRÆSLI I.L. 03:09:02
7 HILMO BERNT OLAV NGU BIL 03:14:05
8 EIDEM OLA MORTEN VARDEFJELL 03:14:11
9 LAURITZEN TREJE FOLDEREID IL 03:17:34
10 SOLBERG OLAV BUDAL I.L. 03:17:56
11 TILLER OLE SKAUN I.L 03:19:21
12 LANDRØ LORENTS SKAUN I.L. 03:21:55
13 FOLGERØ JOSTEIN KYRKSÆTERØRA I.L. 03:23:02
14 HILDONEN GUNNAR KATTEM IL 03:25:25
15 THORGAARD KNUT ERIK BYÅSEN IL 03:25:58
16 ØDEGÅRD ROLF ØVERBYGDA 03:27:11
17 ØYEN EVEN BYÅSEN IL 03:27:31
18 SØRTØMME OTTO HOVIN I.L. 03:29:35
19 BREDELI HANS P JERNBANEN 03:31:05
20 SØNSTEBØ EYVIND F. SINTEF BIL 03:31:53
21 FOLSTAD ROGER LUNDAMO 03:35:02
22 FLATAKER KNUT ERLING HOMMELVIK I.L. 03:36:06
23 NILSEN KAI OTTO TRØNDER ENERGI 03:38:58
24 STORSVE TORSTEIN 03:43:53
25 FOLSTAD STIG STØREN SPKL 03:45:29
26 TANEMSMO SVEIN POLITIETS IL 03:45:34
27 BJØRNAAS JØRN MELDAL I.L. 03:46:15
28 TRONSTAD ANTON STATOIL 03:47:10
29 HEGSETH KARL ROGER SKJELSTADMARK 03:47:51
30 KJØSNES JON OLAV VIKVARVET 03:48:08
31 GRANDE KNUT STATOIL BIL 03:48:15
32 LØSETH HELGE STATOIL 03:49:39
33 STAVØ ARVE STRINDHEIM 03:51:53
34 FORDAL KNUT INGE STATOIL 03:56:13
35 REMMEN ARVE TRONDHEIM KOMM. BEDRIFTSIDR.L. 03:56:49
36 MICHLER RALF-PETER REGIONSYKEH. 03:56:53
37 SOLBERG ARNT OLA SOKNA IL 03:58:13
38 MOEN HALLGEIR FORRA I.L. 03:58:40
39 STAVERLØKK JOSTEIN 04:00:32
40 ØIAN HALLGEIR FLÅ 04:02:15
41 SMISTAD LEIF GUNNAR BRANNKORPSET I.L. 04:02:44
42 BJARKØ ARILD OS IL 04:02:51
43 SUNDET PER ERIK K LUND A/S 04:04:52
44 TRYGGESTAD LARS BRANNKORPSET I.L. 04:06:24
45 JOHNSEN SVEIN MELHUS IL 04:07:12
46 SUND STIG ARE KLÆBU I.F. 04:07:39
47 RØNNINGEN BJØRN KLÆBU I.L. 04:08:19
48 MARONI KJELL BYÅSEN I.L. 04:09:28
49 HAMMER TOR BN BANK 04:10:19
50 MELLAND GUDMUND FJELLANGER WIDERØE 04:11:14
51 HAUGE MONS STATOIL BIL 04:13:57
52 MEISTAD JENS ARNE FLÅ I.L. 04:14:03
53 BERGSRØNNING OTTAR LUNDAMO IL 04:16:14
54 FOLSTAD PER GUNNAR BP BIL 04:25:19
55 NEEGÅRD STEINAR SINTEF B.I.L. 04:25:25
56 EIDE ROLF WILLY MELHUS IL 04:27:22
57 BERNTSEN SVEIN BETONMAST 04:29:15
58 ALEXANDERSEN TROND FRODE MELHUS I.L. 04:31:07
59 KLEVEN ARNFINN JERNBANENS IDR.LAG 04:31:08
60 STORVOLD JOHN BJØRN KLÆBU I.L. 04:32:02
61 BLOMSTERVIK KNUT NATIONAL 04:33:21
62 SKOMEDAL STEINAR KLÆBU I.L. 04:34:25
63 FLATMO STIG ASLE TILLER I.L. 04:42:38
64 BRØDRESKIFT CHRISTIAN TILLER I.L. 04:42:39
65 FOSS JOHAN LEINSTRAND 04:48:07
66 BUSETH BÅRD MELHUS 04:49:58
67 SOLBERG ARVE LUNDAMO IL 04:50:08
68 LUNDVOLL STEINAR 04:52:21
69 UGSETH TORE ELVALANDET IL 04:57:09
70 HÅRBERG GEIR 04:58:14
71 BJØRNÅS KJELL ROAR GIMSE IL 05:07:02
72 STORVOLD GEIR ARNFINN KLÆBU 05:08:01
73 LUNDVOLL ROY TRONDHEIM PIL 05:08:10
74 AUNE EDVIN ELVRAN I.L. 05:15:13
75 JOHANSEN FRANK NATURA 05:21:51
76 JØNTVEDT MORTEN J TURSYKLISTENE - TRONDHEIM 05:30:37

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Resultatliste Rensfjellrennet
HERRER TURKLASSE 45-49 ÅR 24.03.2001

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nr Navn Lag/Klubb Anv.tid
1 THONSTAD JARLE HEIMDAL 03:05:20
2 BRUNES HENRY TRØNDERENERGI 03:17:53
3 MIKKELSEN ARNE NTNU-BIL 03:20:01
4 MYHR KASPER KLÆBU I.L. 03:20:12
5 JØRGENSEN STIG SINTEF 03:22:53
6 JOHANSEN JØRN FREIDIG 03:24:57
7 HYTTEHAUG KRISTOFFER BUDAL I.L. 03:25:13
8 SOLEM LARS IDAR BYNESET I.L 03:29:32
9 LANSBERGEN LEO H.L.V. NEDERLAND 03:29:53
10 KJØSNES ROAR MOSTADMARK I.L. 03:30:05
11 ALVESTAD JOSTEIN STATOIL BIL 03:32:51
12 NORTHUG TOR S-TR LAG FYLKE 03:34:07
13 BROBAKK ODD OLAV STØREN 03:34:14
14 LARSEN EILIV NGU BIL 03:35:03
15 FJERMESTAD TORGEIR STRINDHEIM IL 03:35:31
16 BUAN SVERRE BRATSBERG 03:36:26
17 SKÅRVOLD JOSTEIN STØREN 03:39:14
18 LANGØRGEN ERLING KATTEM 03:40:32
19 ULSUND TOR FJELLANGER/WIDERØE 03:43:15
20 BERGER BJØRN STATOIL B.I.L. 03:43:43
21 EGGAN GUNNAR TILLER I.L. 03:45:59
22 HUDBY HALVOR ÅSGUTEN 03:46:32
23 HUSBY JAN OLAV SKAUN IL 03:47:27
24 AMDAHL JØRGEN SINTEF 03:48:32
25 MOGSETH JOHN IVAR JERNBANEVERKET REGION NORD 03:50:42
26 HOLTE ARNSTEIN FLÅ 03:51:47
27 JENSEN TERJE TRØNDER-LYN 03:52:05
28 BJØRGÅRD NORDAUNE OLE HALTDALEN 03:54:56
29 SLIND ALF ROAR VIKVARVET IL 03:56:04
30 KAALD HAVARD G KYRKSÆTERØRA 03:56:21
31 STAVERLØKK LARS SOKNA 03:56:24
32 BØRSTAD ARVE STJØRDALS-BLINK 03:57:11
33 GRÅBAK SVEIN LUNDAMO IL 03:57:44
34 SOLBERG TOR IVAR STRINDHEIM 03:58:52
35 EIDSMO KÅRE MELHUS IL 03:59:27
36 AARVIK STEINAR TVK 04:05:25
37 HEGGSTAD STEIN SCC 04:05:41
38 ALMAAS TERJE LEKSVIK 04:06:44
39 SÆTERVOLD PER TEAMCO 04:06:59
40 SVAAN NILS OTTAR KLÆBU IL 04:10:16
41 VANEBO IVAR MELHUS 04:10:53
42 AUNE KETIL NORSKE SKOG B.I.L. 04:11:50
43 ONSØIEN JAN A. AUTRONICA BIL 04:13:02
44 ONSØYEN JAN KARSTEN BUVIK I.L. 04:13:03
45 SKÅRSMOEN JOAR LEINSTRAND 04:13:15
46 MO KNUT SINTEF 04:13:47
47 JÆGER ØYSTEIN N G U BEDRIFTSIL. 04:16:32
48 NERVIK LARS SELSBAKK 04:16:37
49 MJØSUND KJELL STJØRDALSBLINK 04:17:39
50 STENERSEN ROGER VEIDEKKE ASFALT 04:20:02
51 LYNG KJELL JOMAR ALPINLIGAEN 04:23:04
52 MATHISEN HANS MARTIN KATTEM IL 04:23:23
53 JØRANDSTAD INGOLV LUNDAMO 04:25:04
54 AAS KJELL ERIK TILLER IDRETTSLAG 04:26:08
55 YSLAND HALVAR LENSVIK IL 04:26:42
56 ØRBOG PER JAN IBM 04:27:00
57 NORDMO EINAR PROTON 04:29:39
58 SOMMERSETH OLE-JØRGEN ROGNES I.L. 04:29:40
59 BJARKØ FRANK NRK 04:32:19
60 ROKKONES JOHAN RENNEBU 04:36:01
61 VIKAN SVEIN OLAV AASEN BYGG BIL 04:36:50
62 ROSSØY OTTO EDB TEAMCO 04:37:54
63 SUNNSET SVERRE SOKNA IL 04:38:30
64 HAMMERHAUG EINAR ARVE SELBU I.L. 04:41:15
65 ELLINGSEN REINOLD SINTEF B.I.L. 04:45:41
66 RØD OLAV ERIK TELENOR 04:50:44
67 BROMSETH OLE KLÆBU I.L 04:52:48
68 VINSNESBAKK BJØRN IDAR SINGSÅS I.L. 04:53:08
69 ØDEGÅRD TORE TRONDHEIN BRANNKORPS IL 04:54:12
70 MEBUST EDVIN ØVERBYGDA IL 05:02:09
71 AAKERLI ARNFINN SOKNA I.L. 05:05:29
72 KLOKK ODDVAR LUNDAMO I.L. 05:14:29
73 HAMMER STEINAR KÅRE 05:15:10
74 HOLT RUNE M. SINTEF-IKU 05:18:05
75 TØRHAUG ARTHUR JERNBANEN IL 05:18:17
76 WILHELMSEN JAN TORE AASEN BYGG BIL 05:21:22
77 THOMSEN SØREN SKJØDT FLATÅSEN IL 07:17:07

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Resultatliste Rensfjellrennet
HERRER TURKLASSE 50-54 ÅR 24.03.2001

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nr Navn Lag/Klubb Anv.tid
1 HALTBAKK OLAV IL NOR 03:07:20
2 DOMBUHAUG GEIR ARNE SVORKMO/ N.O.I 03:10:39
3 KLEMETSAUNE JENS BYNESET 03:21:13
4 RESELL ROLF ERIK I.L. NOR 03:27:30
5 SNØAN PER OLAV SOKNA 03:27:33
6 WOLD OLA MELDAL 03:27:36
7 ØYAN KÅRE BUDAL IL 03:32:12
8 TØNDEL INGOLF SIEMENS 03:37:14
9 DRAGSTEN ARNT OLAV STJØRDALSBLINK 03:38:41
10 ISRAELSEN TERJE TELENOR 03:38:47
11 BREDLAND TOBIAS R I T 03:40:58
12 ALMÅS ARVID T.E.V. BED. I.L 03:41:30
13 KANT ARNE TELENOR 03:42:39
14 STORFLOR DAGFINN IL DALEBRAND 03:43:00
15 BAAS NILS NTH BIL 03:43:20
16 BUGGE TOM NORSK HYDRO 03:43:20
17 HOGSTAD HARALD TRONDHEIM BRANNKORPS 03:44:17
18 GRÆSLI ARVID MAGNAR GRÆSLI IL 03:46:49
19 KLAKKEN BJØRN BJUGN 03:48:23
20 NYPAN LARS OLAV LEINSTRAND 03:49:34
21 GARBERG HELGE NIDELV 03:50:38
22 HUSBY JARLE IL AASGUTEN 03:51:05
23 KLINGEN LARS IL FJELLØRNEN 03:51:42
24 STORFLOR HARALD I.L. DALEBRAND 03:52:05
25 BJERKAN LEIF SINTEF BIL 03:54:00
26 VASKINN KJETIL ARNE BYÅSEN IL 03:54:27
27 HAUGBJØRG JOSTEIN POLITIETS I.LAG 03:54:29
28 KORSAN HELGE HOMMELVIK 03:55:32
29 SIRAAS NILS OLAV VIKVARVET 03:55:54
30 BELSAAS GUNNAR BUVIK I.L. 03:56:20
31 TANEM IVAR FLÅ 03:58:49
32 SELNES ODDVAR LENSVIK 03:59:34
33 STAVNE ASBJØRN RENNEBU 04:01:26
34 SLIND ODDMUND AUTRONICA BIL 04:03:06
35 DALSEGG SVEIN MELDAL 04:07:34
36 BORTHEN YNGVE REINERTSEN BIL 04:09:22
37 PRYTZ KJELL TRØNDERLYN 04:10:38
38 KROGSTAD JOHN RENNEBU 04:10:57
39 ENODD LARS STØREN SPORTSKLUBB 04:12:22
40 ONSØIEN REIDAR BUVIKA IL 04:13:20
41 HANSEN TORMOD KYRKSÆTERØRA 04:17:04
42 NYBORG TORBJØRN I.L. AASGUTEN 04:18:11
43 BRUCK CHRISTOPHER KYRKSETERØRA 04:18:13
44 BJERKNES INGE EGET 04:22:05
45 NYGÅRD TORGEIR BIL NATURA 04:22:30
46 HANSSEN PER-HALVARD 04:24:04
47 HOLTE NILS NTNU BIL 04:25:59
48 ALMÅS PER STRINDHEIM 04:28:05
49 SNEVE ODDVAR SKOGN IL 04:28:10
50 TRONSAUNE JOHANNES HALTDALEN 04:29:16
51 BJØRKAN ARVE IL DALGUTEN 04:31:59
52 STAV ERIK EDB TEAMCO 04:32:57
53 HAUG SVEIN OLAV ELNAN AS 04:35:18
54 OTTEM REIDAR BYÅSEN 04:37:51
55 STORVOLL JOSTEIN STEINSDALEN IL 04:41:22
56 SOLVOLL STEINAR LANGSTEIN SALONGSKYTTERLAG 04:47:39
57 BJERKÅS OTTAR STJØRDAL KOMMUNE 04:48:48
58 EIDE INGVAR STATOIL BIL 04:53:29
59 KYLLO STEINAR ØVERBYGDA IL 04:55:45
60 MOAN IDAR LUNDAMO IL 05:01:30
61 NESTBY ROLF KVITHAMAR BIL 05:02:08
62 ERTZAAS TORBJØRN SVERRESBORG 05:03:41
63 GUSTAFSSON OVE SMISK 05:19:06
64 VENNEVIK NILS OLAV FREIDIG 05:27:48
65 WOLDSETH OLE MARTIN UNICON BIL. 05:29:13
66 MOSEVOLL GUNNAR SKIEN O-KLUBB 05:30:36
67 ROSTAD KNUT LUNDAMO 05:35:53
68 LIEN JON ROGNES IL 05:55:21
69 GRØNNING KJELL FLATÅSEN 05:56:55
70 NORDHEIM JOSTEIN NOBØ BIL 06:33:18

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Resultatliste Rensfjellrennet
HERRER TURKLASSE 55-59 ÅR 24.03.2001

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nr Navn Lag/Klubb Anv.tid
1 KVAALE OLA SELSBAKK I.F. 03:02:52
2 KVERNERUD KNUT JAREN IL 03:10:45
3 SPJØTVOLD ODD M KYKSÆTERØRA IL 03:13:13
4 SIRAAS PER MAGNE SELBU IL 03:14:51
5 SKJETNE ARNT JOHAN VIGGJA I.L. 03:22:58
6 NYHUS NILS SIEMENS 03:26:55
7 KRINGHAUG RICHARD VALNESFJORD IL 03:27:58
8 FORBORD ROAR FJELLANGER WIDERØ A/S 03:33:01
9 RENÅ OLA HOMMELVIK IL 03:35:19
10 OTTERLEI ØYSTEIN FENGSLET B.I.L. 03:37:01
11 ALSTAD JOHN KYRKSÆTERØRA I.L 03:41:45
12 KVAAL SVERRE FELLESKJØPET 03:44:36
13 SOLLI HARRY JERNBANENS IDR.LAG 03:49:03
14 BORSETH JOHN SELBU 03:50:10
15 SVENDSEN TORGEIR FJELLØRNEN 03:50:24
16 TROØYEN INGVAR SINGSÅS I.L. 03:51:09
17 BONES INGE TOMAS STØREN 03:52:08
18 BJØRGEN IVAR FLÅ 03:52:21
19 ASPELUND ARMANN 03:54:50
20 REIN BJARNE FJELLANGER WIDERØE'S BIL 03:54:56
21 VOLDEN IVAR HALTDALEN 03:55:37
22 SOLHEIM OLAV STØREN I L 03:55:38
23 LARSSON BAARD RUPRO AS 03:55:48
24 VIKEN EYSTEIN VIKVARVET 03:57:22
25 RØNNING GUNNAR FÅSET I.L. 03:57:55
26 KARLSEN LUDVIG N T H BIL. 03:58:59
27 SESSENG ARNE KRISTIAN HEIMDAL MENIGHET 03:59:23
28 FUGLÅS MAGNAR HOVIN I.L. 03:59:31
29 SOLEM INGEMUND BYÅSEN 04:00:18
30 MERKESNES JAN KYRKSÆTERØRA 04:01:35
31 BORSETH NILS KRISTIAN VIKVARVET 04:02:40
32 KJØL OLAV MARIENBORG B.I.L. 04:03:41
33 REKSTAD IVAR SKAUN 04:04:48
34 GUNNES JOSTEIN NTNU BIL 04:04:55
35 EKREN JAN KÅRE SELBU I.L. 04:06:31
36 STEPHANSEN TORLEIF NOVIT BIL 04:08:59
37 VADA ATLE TRØNDER ENERGI 04:11:29
38 FLOR BJØRN NRK 04:12:00
39 GABRIELSEN GUNNAR RUPRO AS 04:15:06
40 ANDERSEN PER FR. MOTORTRADE 04:15:59
41 LANGRØD OLA NRK 04:19:07
42 GRØNSETH EGIL ARNE HEGRA IL 04:19:22
43 ROGNDALEN ØIVIND STATENS VEGVESEN 04:26:53
44 BENBERG HANS ADRESSA BIL. 04:26:54
45 LØVMO HARALD BRATSBERG 04:27:01
46 EID KÅRE LEIK 04:27:13
47 SUNDSETVIK THORE STÅL-SMITH 04:29:29
48 ØDEGÅRD GUNNAR RØROS 04:31:27
49 STØRSETH RUNE VARDEN I.L. 04:31:28
50 KULSETÅS KJELL VIKVARVET I.L. 04:34:28
51 ULVIK EILER NORSK ISKREM B.A. AVD TRH 04:34:30
52 LØKÅS JOHAN SKAUN 04:43:47
53 WANVIK EGIL VEGVESENET 04:46:20
54 KJØSEN TORBJØRN MELHUS IL 04:47:11
55 STENSET ARNT 04:50:54
56 AASEN OLA HELGE VARDEFJELL 04:54:16
57 TRONDSET MAGNE ØVERBYGDA I.L. 04:56:05
58 WIKMARK JAN NTHI 04:57:12
59 VEBOSTAD HAGBART RÅFISKLAGET 04:57:25
60 LANDSTAD MAGNUS FREIDLIG 05:06:32
61 SOLEM REIDAR GIMSE IL 05:06:34
62 JAKOBSEN ATLE IVAR UTLEIRA IL 05:08:08
63 HALVORSEN HELGE STØREN SP. KL. 05:11:25
64 ALSTAD JØSTEIN ADRESSEAVISEN B.I.L 05:32:07
65 DRIVEKLEPP HALVOR EIDE I.L. 05:40:52
66 HOLTHE ANDERS STATENS VEGVESEN 05:44:23
67 AASEN HANS STØREN SP.KL. 05:55:26
68 HEPSØ VILLY STEINSDALEN 05:56:53
69 HENRIKSEN TORE 06:03:58

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Resultatliste Rensfjellrennet
HERRER TURKLASSE 60-64 ÅR 24.03.2001

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nr Navn Lag/Klubb Anv.tid
1 SÆTERHAUG ARNE RIT 03:27:16
2 SANDSTAD JARDAR SELBU 03:30:20
3 MYLIUS REIDAR ÅLEN 03:33:32
4 WARMDAL OLE SELBUSTRAND I.L. 03:40:33
5 LØVAAS PER HEIMDAL 03:51:54
6 BØGEBERG OLAF BUVIK I.L. 04:00:13
7 BERG OLA KRISTIAN MELDAL 04:03:52
8 YDSE GUNNAR BRATSBERG IL 04:06:37
9 HOVEM JENS M. BYÅSEN IL 04:06:58
10 KATTEM NILS HEIMDAL 04:11:39
11 BANG TERJE STJØRDALS-BLINK 04:12:36
12 STORLIMO KJELL BUDAL IL 04:22:00
13 KJØTRØD OLAV STØREN 04:33:08
14 GRÆSLI ROALD SELBU IL 04:33:16
15 HALGUNSET JORALF MALVIK 04:34:13
16 HOVDE, NORALF KYRKSÆTERØRA IL 04:34:23
17 SOLLID KNUT MAGNE T E V'S B.I.L. 04:37:52
18 LANGLETE JAN-ERIK MELHUS 04:44:01
19 BELSAAS HARALD BUVIK I.L. 04:48:16
20 HOVLAND SVEIN SPARBU 04:53:06
21 AARHAUG ODDMUND LUNDEMO 04:56:21
22 HELLAN ROLF WING ORIENTERING 04:59:10
23 FJÆRLI ARNE KRISTIAN VALSØYFJORD IL 05:08:03
24 BORDAL SIGURD STØREN SPORTSKLUBB 05:09:53
25 TINGSTAD REIDAR TURSYKLISTENE I TRONDHEIM 05:12:44
26 LANGELAND ARNFINN BYÅSEN 05:39:19
27 TØNNESEN KJELL SINTEF 06:01:40

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Resultatliste Rensfjellrennet
HERRER TURKLASSE 65-69 ÅR 24.03.2001

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nr Navn Lag/Klubb Anv.tid
1 PORSANGER ANDERS TANA 03:26:43
2 BERNTSEN HERULF I.L. KAMPEN 03:28:04
3 BERG AARSTEIN BYÅSEN IL 03:33:13
4 BENUM PÅL BYÅSEN IL 03:33:15
5 MEISTAD OLA FLÅ 03:37:56
6 HALSETH ODD NSB STEINKJER 03:44:53
7 SÆTHER JON EGGEN VIKVARVET 03:50:31
8 FLØNES BJARNE MELDAL IL 04:07:11
9 HOLE OLAV BYÅSEN I.L. 04:39:27
10 SKOGSETH HENNING K I L 04:51:43
11 KJØSNES TORSTEIN KLÆBU LØP.KL. 04:51:45
12 BJØRKENG HALVOR NOBØ BIL 05:18:20
13 BERG JOSTEIN STJØRDALS-BLINK 05:29:24
14 ØFSTI ODDGEIR NTH-BIL 05:43:23

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Resultatliste Rensfjellrennet
HERRER TURKLASSE 75-79 ÅR 24.03.2001

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nr Navn Lag/Klubb Anv.tid
1 VIKAN JOHAN ÅLEN 04:34:37
2 WINSNES AKSEL SJETNE IL 04:44:47
3 HOLING ARNOLD AASGUTEN 05:18:42

 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +