31.12.2006
WC - München - Tour de Ski - Sprintprolog herrer





 1 23 1268566 EIGENMANN Christoph  1979 SUI  1:20.31 0.00
 2 12 3420089 PETTERSEN Oeystein  1983 NOR  1:22.19 28.09
 3 67 3100004 GOLDSACK Drew  1981 CAN  1:22.49 32.57
 4 72 3420199 OESTENSEN Simen  1984 NOR  1:22.81 37.36
 5 3 1092511 HETLAND Tor Arne  1974 NOR  1:23.47 47.22
 6 58 1365663 LARSSON Peter  1978 SWE  1:23.49 47.52
 7 65 3500139 HELLNER Marcus  1985 SWE  1:23.71 50.80
 8 57 3190025 DARRAGON Roddy  1983 FRA  1:23.72 50.95
 9 68 3100017 CROOKS Sean  1983 CAN  1:23.74 51.25
 10 41 1319200 LARSSON Mats  1980 SWE  1:23.82 52.45
 11 48 1192130 FREDRIKSSON Thobias  1975 SWE  1:23.94 54.24
 12 71 1321237 KUHN Stefan  1979 CAN  1:23.95 54.39
 13 61 3390008 SAAREPUU Anti  1983 EST  1:23.99 54.99
 14 26 3100006 KERSHAW Devon  1982 CAN  1:24.03 55.58
 15 49 1374587 BREDL Johannes  1982 GER  1:24.03 55.58
 16 46 1067291 DI CENTA Giorgio  1972 ITA  1:24.36 60.52
 17 51 3150035 KOZISEK Dusan  1983 CZE  1:24.37 60.66
 18 38 1370707 LIND Bjoern  1978 SWE  1:24.42 61.41
 19 22 1248390 OESTBERG Fredrik  1979 SWE  1:24.44 61.71
 20 59 1223558 FRASNELLI Loris  1979 ITA  1:24.54 63.21
 21 11 1230930 SVARTEDAL Jens Arne  1976 NOR  1:24.91 68.73
 22 66 1358582 BRODAR Nejc  1982 SLO  1:24.92 68.88
 23 62 3390003 KUMMEL Peeter  1982 EST  1:24.94 69.18
 24 39 3390050 SIMONLATSER Timo  1986 EST  1:24.95 69.33
 25 13 1175058 KOUKAL Martin  1978 CZE  1:25.03 70.53
 26 63 1116470 FAFALIS Lefteris  1976 GRE  1:25.09 71.42
 27 70 3150070 RAZYM Ales  1986 CZE  1:25.10 71.57
 28 45 1067485 ZORZI Cristian  1972 ITA  1:25.11 71.72
 29 25 3420239 NORTHUG Petter jr.  1986 NOR  1:25.12 71.87
 30 34 3480015 ALYPOV Ivan  1982 RUS  1:25.23 73.52
 31 64 1322498 NOVIKOV Serguei  1980 RUS  1:25.35 75.31
 32 20 3420002 DAHL John Kristian  1981 NOR  1:25.63 79.49
 33 10 3480004 DEMENTIEV Eugeni  1983 RUS  1:25.65 79.79
 34 54 1310470 KRECZMER Maciej  1981 POL  1:25.78 81.73
 34 24 1101047 SOMMERFELDT Rene  1974 GER  1:25.78 81.73
 36 75 3290004 SCOLA Fulvio  1982 ITA  1:25.89 83.38
 37 1 3200001 GOERING Franz  1984 GER  1:25.93 83.97
 38 33 3480007 PANKRATOV Nikolai  1982 RUS  1:26.02 85.32
 39 69 1153621 BRINK Joergen  1974 SWE  1:26.03 85.47
 40 7 1221327 TEICHMANN Axel  1979 GER  1:26.15 87.26
 41 16 1178162 ANGERER Tobias  1977 GER  1:26.22 88.31
 42 60 1291458 NARUSK Priit  1977 EST  1:26.28 89.20
 43 19 1344711 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  1981 FIN  1:26.42 91.30
 44 37 1093869 KREZELOK Janusz  1974 POL  1:26.49 92.34
 45 52 1324729 GREY George  1979 CAN  1:26.56 93.39
 46 6 1066224 FREDRIKSSON Mathias  1973 SWE  1:26.60 93.99
 47 42 1173700 STOEGGL Thomas  1977 AUT  1:26.66 94.88
 48 21 1248293 SOEDERGREN Anders  1977 SWE  1:26.82 97.27
 48 4 1100077 VITTOZ Vincent  1975 FRA  1:26.82 97.27
 50 2 1059822 HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern  1971 NOR  1:26.87 98.02
 51 55 1323468 REHEMAA Aivar  1982 EST  1:26.95 99.22
 52 32 1139459 PILLER COTTRER Pietro  1974 ITA  1:27.05 100.71
 53 27 1106091 BATORY Ivan  1975 SVK  1:27.10 101.46
 54 76 1282728 PINTER Juergen  1979 AUT  1:27.21 103.10
 54 14 3420036 ROENNING Eldar  1982 NOR  1:27.21 103.10
 56 43 1285153 ROUSSELET Alexandre  1977 FRA  1:27.32 104.74
 56 9 1150517 ESTIL Frode  1972 NOR  1:27.32 104.74
 58 8 1345875 GAILLARD Jean Marc  1980 FRA  1:27.53 107.88
 59 83 1315805 MALAK Michal  1980 SVK  1:27.75 111.17
 60 18 1221036 FILBRICH Jens  1979 GER  1:27.93 113.86
 61 84 1025484 HASLER Markus  1971 LIE  1:28.14 117.00
 61 5 3480016 LEGKOV Alexander  1983 RUS  1:28.14 117.00
 63 30 3200015 REICHELT Tom  1982 GER  1:28.39 120.73
 64 17 1094839 HOFFMANN Christian  1974 AUT  1:28.50 122.38
 65 73 3570001 KRAAS Oliver  1975 RSA  1:28.52 122.67
 66 82 3480081 SHIRIAEV Sergej  1983 RUS  1:28.58 123.57
 67 53 3480314 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  1986 RUS  1:28.67 124.92
 68 28 1344129 SPERL Milan  1980 CZE  1:28.71 125.51
 69 36 1106867 BAJCICAK Martin  1976 SVK  1:28.77 126.41
 70 85 1286608 PERRILLAT Christophe  1979 FRA  1:29.02 130.15
 70 50 1347039 SEIFERT Benjamin  1982 GER  1:29.02 130.15
 72 40 1177580 JONNIER Emmanuel  1975 FRA  1:29.21 132.98
 73 87 1224043 COSTANTIN Pierluigi  1971 ITA  1:29.24 133.43
 74 56 1125588 DOLIDOVICH Sergei  1973 BLR  1:29.48 137.02
 75 78 1282243 ROYCROFT Dan  1978 CAN  1:29.61 138.96
 76 80 1108225 BURGERMEISTER Reto  1975 SUI  1:29.71 140.46
 77 81 3050041 EBERHARTER Michael  1983 AUT  1:29.77 141.35
 78 47 3180054 NOUSIAINEN Ville  1983 FIN  1:29.92 143.59
 79 35 1362656 LIVERS Toni  1983 SUI  1:30.13 146.73
 80 88 3480011 OSSINKINE Dmitri  1978 RUS  1:30.45 151.51
 81 15 1098137 MAE Jaak  1972 EST  1:30.71 155.40
 82 31 1175155 MAGAL Jiri  1977 CZE  1:31.01 159.88
 83 29 1095518 TAUBER Martin  1976 AUT  1:31.08 160.93
 84 77 1088146 ANTAL Zsolt  1972 ROU  1:31.24 163.32
 85 86 3390002 KOKK Kaspar  1982 EST  1:31.31 164.36
 86 79 1277393 LEYBYUK Roman  1977 UKR  1:32.01 174.82
 87 44 1223849 CHECCHI Valerio  1980 ITA  1:32.66 184.53
 88 74 1141690 BUNDI Gion Andrea  1976 SUI  1:32.70 185.13