27.11.2004
GÅLÅSPRINTEN Prolog





Menn Senior

1 2 3420012 Børre Næss Efteløt IL 02.41,1
2 6 3420131 Johan Kjølstad Skogn IL 02.42,7 00.01,6
3 9 3420089 Øystein Pettersen Byåsen IL 02.43,7 00.02,6
4 12 3420011 Stig Rune Kveen Strindheim IL 02.45,4 00.04,3
5 10 3420007 Kristian Horntvedt Stokke IL 02.45,6 00.04,5
6 3 1230542 Skåren Arve Byåsen IL 02.45,7 00.04,6
7 4 1263425 Trondsen Krister Byåsen IL 02.45,8 00.04,7
8 1 3420002 John Kristian Dahl Kirkenes og omegn Sk.kl. 02.47,1 00.06,0
9 13 1092414 Remi Andersen Bækkelaget Sp.kl. 02.47,7 00.06,6
10 11 1355963 Halvard Børsheim Kjelsås IL 02.48,3 00.07,2
11 7 3420083 Øyvind Sandbakk Sogndal IL 02.48,5 00.07,4
12 25 3420305 Eivind Gjørven Opsahl Vang Sk.lf. 02.48,8 00.07,7
13 14 1148868 Tore Bjonviken Fossum IF 02.49,0 00.07,9
14 20 3420228 Martin Johnsrud Sundby Røa IL/Team Manpower 02.49,1 00.08,0
15 8 3420077 Ola Vigen Hattestad Ørje IL 02.49,7 00.08,6
16 27 1357806 Bjarne Nes Sogndal IL 02.49,8 00.08,7
17 31 3420199 Simen Østensen Fossum IF/Team Manpower 02.49,9 00.08,8

18 15 3420194 Rune Muller Tynset IF 02.50,2 00.09,1
19 23 3420204 Jon Hove Pedersen Høybråten og Stovner IL 02.52,1 00.11,0
20 5 3420004 Arnstein Finstad Steinkjer Sk.kl. 02.52,2 00.11,1
20 56 Håvard Vatn Nittedal IL 02.52,2 00.11,1
22 21 3420009 Chris Jespersen Korlevoll/Odda IL 02.52,4 00.11,3
23 24 1279333 Henning Dybendal Mjøndalen IF/Team Manpowe 02.53,0 00.11,9
24 28 3420178 Gunnar Kristiansen Hemsedal IL 02.53,9 00.12,8
25 29 3420150 Asgeir Årdal Jølster IL 02.54,3 00.13,2
26 22 3420073 Lars Krogsveen Sør-Fron IL 02.54,6 00.13,5
27 17 3420184 Lars Litlere Fana IL 02.54,7 00.13,6
28 58 Daichi Azegami Japan 02.55,6 00.14,5
29 26 1306396 Lars Bergerud Ringkollen Sk.kl./Team Ma 02.55,9 00.14,8
30 34 3420299 Hans Petter Lykkja Dalguten IL 02.56,1 00.15,0
31 51 Kjell Arne Bange Johnsen Tynset IF 02.56,6 00.15,5
32 40 3420317 Kristian Tettli Rennemo Leksvik IL 02.56,8 00.15,7
33 32 1368864 Øystein Andersen Vinbjart/Sirdal Ski 02.57,8 00.16,7
34 57 Atle Bjerkli Nittedal IL 02.58,2 00.17,1
35 37 3420207 Morten Sætha Veldre Ski 02.58,9 00.17,8

36 55 3420314 Sindre Skånøy IL Skauga 02.59,5 00.18,4
37 33 3420075 Jonas Austmo Kolstad Henning Skilag 02.59,8 00.18,7
37 47 3420368 Ole Ivar Stakvik Eide Eide IL 02.59,8 00.18,7
39 36 1356933 Lars Høgnes Ringkollen Sk.kl. 03.00,3 00.19,2
40 45 3420231 Marius Iversen Henning Skilag 03.00,7 00.19,6
41 49 3420422 Even Chiodera Fossum IF 03.00,8 00.19,7
42 50 3420044 Svein Olav Utistog Fossum IF 03.02,2 00.21,1
43 41 3420294 Morten Svinsås IK Rindals-troll 03.03,4 00.22,3
44 42 3420310 Petter Leistad Vaaler IF 03.03,5 00.22,4
45 30 3420032 Daniel Lunde Harestua IL 03.04,2 00.23,1
46 35 3420079 Per Ola Gasmann Lyn Ski 03.04,5 00.23,4
47 39 3420160 Morten Eilifsen Strømmen og Lillestrøm Sk 03.04,9 00.23,8
48 48 3250004 Jakob Jakobson Lillehammer Sk.kl. 03.06,7 00.25,6
49 43 3420165 Hans A Grønnvoll Ullensaker Sk.kl. 03.08,3 00.27,2
49 46 3420158 Pål Borgen Ringebu-Fåvang Sk.kl. 03.08,3 00.27,2
51 52 3420180 Arne Krogsveen Sør-Fron IL 03.09,6 00.28,5
52 53 3420427 Lars Bjeglerud Nordre Land IL 03.09,9 00.28,8
53 44 3420387 Pål Tvinge TIF Viking 03.13,2 00.32,1
54 54 3420359 Bård Erland Amrud Ringebu-Fåvang Sk.kl. 03.27,9 00.46,8

Gutter Junior

nr. nr. code N a v n Klubb Tid Etter
1 60 3420239 Petter Northug Henning Skilag 02.52,7
2 62 3420270 Ole Christian Mork Lillehammer Sk.kl. 02.54,7 00.02,0
3 87 3420376 Anders Gløersen Rustad IL 02.55,9 00.03,2
4 105 Tomas Moen Sør-Fron IL 02.56,7 00.04,0
5 66 3420312 Per Jørstad Lillehammer Sk.kl. 02.58,3 00.05,6
6 63 3420269 Even Sletten Lillehammer Sk.kl. 02.58,5 00.05,8
7 77 3420411 Jacob Ziesler NTG/Sandnes 02.59,4 00.06,7
8 61 3420278 Torstein Drivenes Kvam Langrenn- og Skiskyt 02.59,6 00.06,9
9 99 3420285 Joacim Jacobsen NTG/Bækkelaget SK 03.00,2 00.07,5
10 84 Anders Follerås NTG/Lillehammer Sk.kl. 03.00,4 00.07,7
11 90 Eirik Sæves NTG/Gjerdrum 03.00,5 00.07,8
12 64 3420172 Tord Hegdahl Kabelvåg Sk.kl./NTG 03.00,6 00.07,9
13 65 3420181 Tore Krogsveen Sør-Fron IL 03.00,7 00.08,0
14 88 Per Erik Mork NTG/Lillehammer Sk.kl. 03.01,2 00.08,5
15 70 3420185 Kristian Løvlie Nittedal IL 03.02,0 00.09,3
16 69 3420183 Magnus Lia Hof IL 03.02,6 00.09,9
17 74 3420193 Kristoffer Moslet NTG/Stokke 03.02,8 00.10,1

18 85 Sindre Wiig Nordby Njård IL 03.03,6 00.10,9
19 100 Kim Andre Støvset NTG/Skjerstad IL 03.04,1 00.11,4
20 97 Jan Martin Smørdal NTG/Haugen IL 03.05,7 00.13,0
21 68 3420246 Eirik Myhr Nossum Henning Skilag 03.06,3 00.13,6
21 78 3420426 Ole Johan Jørstad Inderøy IL 03.06,3 00.13,6
23 67 3420280 Petter Eliassen Byåsen IL 03.06,4 00.13,7
24 106 Helge Olsen Nittedal IL 03.08,5 00.15,8
25 82 Reiner Aaland NTG/Hornindal IL 03.09,5 00.16,8
26 102 3420415 Anders Øen Fossum IF 03.10,3 00.17,6
27 72 3420307 Jonas Nielsen Hsg/Lørenskog Sk.kl. 03.10,8 00.18,1
28 86 Erland Sveipe Sør-Fron IL 03.10,9 00.18,2
29 96 Morten Eide Pedersen Lillehammer Sk.kl. 03.11,2 00.18,5
30 93 Jørgen Skei Leksvik IL 03.11,8 00.19,1
31 73 Anders Tettli Rennemo Leksvik IL 03.13,3 00.20,6
32 79 3420414 Vegard Kjølhamar Fossum IF 03.14,2 00.21,5

33 95 Tormod Haugstad Sør-Fron IL 03.14,5 00.21,8
34 92 Tarjei Abelsen Lillehammer Sk.kl. 03.14,7 00.22,0
35 89 Marius Lande Henning Skilag 03.15,4 00.22,7
36 104 Andreas Myran Steen Leksvik IL 03.15,8 00.23,1
37 83 Håkon Solberg Henning Skilag 03.18,6 00.25,9
38 101 Ørjan Hov Førde IL 03.20,3 00.27,6
39 107 Sindre Bråten Lillehammer Sk.kl. 03.29,3 00.36,6
40 91 Halvard Gram Førde IL 03.31,6 00.38,9

Kvinner senior

Plass Start FIS
nr. nr. code N a v n Klubb Tid Etter
1 111 3425155 Sigrid Aas Tverrelvdalen IL 03.16,1
2 115 3425051 Ann Eli Tafjord Valldal IL 03.17,8 00.01,7
3 113 3425101 Liv Miriam Nordtømme Henning Skilag 03.24,1 00.08,0
4 123 3425015 Solfrid Braathen Høybråten og Stovner IL 03.24,6 00.08,5
5 110 3425115 Guro Strøm Solli Drevja IL 03.24,8 00.08,7
6 128 1261873 Hanne Pettersen TUIL 03.24,9 00.08,8
7 124 3425019 Christine Mathiesen Ringkollen Sk.kl. 03.25,2 00.09,1
8 129 1355672 Laila Selbæk Strindheim IL 03.27,3 00.11,2
9 141 3425194 Marte Reenaas Strindheim IL 03.27,7 00.11,6
10 116 3425005 Sara Svendsen Tromsø Sk.kl. 03.28,7 00.12,6
11 131 3425010 Kjersti Nordberg Henning Skilag 03.28,8 00.12,7
12 126 3425014 Merethe Braathen Høybråten og Stovner IL 03.29,2 00.13,1
13 112 3425109 Ingrid Urdahl Vaaler IF 03.30,0 00.13,9
14 119 3425103 Solveig Rueslåtten Geilo IL 03.30,1 00.14,0
15 130 1335787 Tove Andersen IL Varden 03.31,3 00.15,2
16 114 3425004 Ingvild Aas Østre Toten Skl. 03.32,4 00.16,3
17 135 3425024 Ellen Sandbakken Skåbu-Tverrbygda IL 03.32,6 00.16,5
18 125 3425119 Lydia Weydahl Høybråten og Stovner IL 03.35,0 00.18,9

19 127 1261194 Ingrid Knotten IL Varden 03.35,8 00.19,7
20 121 3425016 Therese Engen Raufoss IL 03.37,5 00.21,4
21 117 3425021 Lena Cecilie Pedersen Strindheim IL 03.38,3 00.22,2
22 132 3425127 Kristin Skei Leksvik IL 03.41,6 00.25,5
23 139 3425020 Mette Øverby Fossum IF 03.44,6 00.28,5
24 142 1351501 Yuko Komamura Japan 03.46,6 00.30,5
25 134 3425105 Ragnhild Skjærli Østre Toten Skl. 03.47,7 00.31,6
26 137 3425170 Marianne Waage-Nielsen Team Hovden/Nittedal IL 03.48,4 00.32,3
27 143 3305010 Ayaka Shinohara Japan 03.49,0 00.32,9
28 136 3425174 Silje Sveinsson Nereng Lillehammer Sk.kl. 03.49,7 00.33,6

Jenter junior

Plass Start FIS
nr. nr. code N a v n Klubb Tid Etter
1 146 3425177 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes Skåla IL 03.27,7
2 152 3425117 Marte Elden Henning Skilag 03.29,4 00.01,7
3 153 3425160 Maria Moe Grefsgård Geilo IL 03.33,5 00.05,8
4 161 Kristin Jonassen Harilla NTG/Vadsø Sk.kl. 03.37,1 00.09,4
5 163 Celine Brun Lie Njård IL 03.37,3 00.09,6
6 149 3425159 Anette Brøto Ringkollen Sk.kl. 03.37,7 00.10,0
7 151 3425114 Elise Aunet Tyldum Overhalla IL 03.38,6 00.10,9
8 164 Tiril Schølberg NTG/Nesodden IF 03.38,7 00.11,0
9 156 Inger Liv Bjerkre Nilsen NTG/Vestringen IL 03.40,6 00.12,9
10 148 3425154 Kristin Sønstegård Vestringen IL 03.42,0 00.14,3
11 150 3425094 Mariann Eriksrud Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL 03.42,1 00.14,4
12 155 Benedikte Aa Hyen IL 03.42,3 00.14,6
13 158 3425158 Karoline Borgnes Heming IL 03.44,7 00.17,0
14 159 Marte Gunnarsli NTG/Gjerpen 03.47,0 00.19,3
15 160 Eirin Hegrenes Førde IL 03.55,5 00.27,8
16 154 3425165 Nina Størmer Steira IL Forsøk 04.00,8 00.33,1