WC Kuusamo 15km klassisk herrer

1      89      Bauer Lukas       CZE           *10:59:30      37:15.8      0.0      
2     72     Roenning Eldar      NOR         *10:51:00     37:36.2     +20.4     
3     90     Teichmann Axel      GER         *11:00:00     37:37.7     +21.9     
4     73     Rotchev Vassili      RUS         *10:51:30     37:38.7     +22.9     
5     53     Freeman Kris      USA         *10:41:30     37:43.3     +27.5     
6     61     Svartedal Jens Arne      NOR         *10:45:30     37:44.5     +28.7     
7     68     Filbrich Jens      GER         *10:49:00     37:52.2     +36.4     
8     82     Legkov Alexander      RUS         *10:56:00     37:56.0     +40.2     
8     85     Angerer Tobias      GER         *10:57:30     37:56.0     +40.2     
10     63     Pankratov Nikolai      RUS         *10:46:30     37:57.5     +41.7     
11     78     Goering Franz      GER         *10:54:00     38:00.0     +44.2     
12     58     Nousiainen Ville      FIN         *10:44:00     38:00.3     +44.5     
13     71     Checchi Valerio      ITA         *10:50:30     38:06.6     +50.8     
14     67     Dementiev Eugeni      RUS         *10:48:30     38:06.7     +50.9     
15     62     Mae Jaak      EST         *10:46:00     38:09.8     +54.0     
16     50     Kershaw Devon      CAN         *10:40:00     38:13.3     +57.5     
17     88     Soedergren Anders      SWE         *10:59:00     38:18.1     +1:02.3     
18     31     Jaks Martin      CZE         *10:30:30     38:18.7     +1:02.9     
19     60     Clara Roland      ITA         *10:45:00     38:19.2     +1:03.4     
20     87     Sommerfeldt Rene      GER         *10:58:30     38:22.9     +1:07.1     
21     56     Novikov Serguei      RUS         *10:43:00     38:23.2     +1:07.4     
22     59     Oestensen Simen      NOR         *10:44:30     38:29.0     +1:13.2     
23     84     Olsson Johan      SWE         *10:57:00     38:30.6     +1:14.8     
24     32     Poltaranin Alexey      KAZ         *10:31:00     38:32.8     +1:17.0     
25     41     Rehemaa Aivar      EST         *10:35:30     38:38.6     +1:22.8     
26     49     Seifert Benjamin      GER         *10:39:30     38:39.4     +1:23.6     
27     74     Hetland Tor Arne      NOR         *10:52:00     38:45.5     +1:29.7     
28     86     Gjerdalen Tord Asle      NOR         *10:58:00     38:45.7     +1:29.9     
29     55     Larsson Mats      SWE         *10:42:30     38:50.7     +1:34.9     
30     65     Jauhojaervi Sami      FIN         *10:47:30     38:52.4     +1:36.6     
31     80     Di Centa Giorgio      ITA         *10:55:00     38:52.5     +1:36.7     
32     83     Vittoz Vincent      FRA         *10:56:30     38:56.7     +1:40.9     
33     76     Piller Cottrer Pietro      ITA         *10:53:00     39:01.6     +1:45.8     
34     24     Narusk Priit      EST         *10:27:00     39:02.8     +1:47.0     
35     33     Heikkinen Matti      FIN         *10:31:30     39:08.2     +1:52.4     
36     69     Bajcicak Martin      SVK         *10:49:30     39:08.9     +1:53.1     
37     57     Batory Ivan      SVK         *10:43:30     39:09.5     +1:53.7     
38     6     Vaeaenaenen Jesse      FIN         *10:18:00     39:09.7     +1:53.9     
38     77     Jonnier Emmanuel      FRA         *10:53:30     39:09.7     +1:53.9     
40     66     Fredriksson Mathias      SWE         *10:48:00     39:10.0     +1:54.2     
41     47     Lasutkin Alexander      BLR         *10:38:30     39:12.9     +1:57.1     
42     42     Cherepanov Sergey      KAZ         *10:36:00     39:15.6     +1:59.8     
43     79     Gaillard Jean Marc      FRA         *10:54:30     39:17.0     +2:01.2     
44     48     Santus Fabio      ITA         *10:39:00     39:17.9     +2:02.1     
45     39     Krezelok Janusz      POL         *10:34:30     39:19.6     +2:03.8     
46     54     Larsson Martin      SWE         *10:42:00     39:20.2     +2:04.4     
47     64     Magal Jiri      CZE         *10:47:00     39:23.3     +2:07.5     
48     52     Alypov Ivan      RUS         *10:41:00     39:30.9     +2:15.1     
49     43     Leybyuk Roman      UKR         *10:36:30     39:31.2     +2:15.4     
50     40     Grey George      CAN         *10:35:00     39:31.3     +2:15.5     
51     81     Dolidovich Sergei      BLR         *10:55:30     39:32.6     +2:16.8     
52     35     Kreczmer Maciej      POL         *10:32:30     39:34.1     +2:18.3     
53     36     Chebotko Nikolay      KAZ         *10:33:00     39:42.2     +2:26.4     
54     29     Goldsack Drew      CAN         *10:29:30     39:44.5     +2:28.7     
55     38     Odnodvortsev Maxim      KAZ         *10:34:00     39:48.5     +2:32.7     
56     23     Horyna Ondrej      CZE         *10:26:30     39:48.8     +2:33.0     
57     45     Diezig Thomas      SUI         *10:37:30     39:54.7     +2:38.9     
58     16     Kaerp Algo      EST         *10:23:00     39:57.6     +2:41.8     
59     19     Ionenkow Alexandr      BLR         *10:24:30     39:59.0     +2:43.2     
60     27     Manificat Maurice      FRA         *10:28:30     39:59.2     +2:43.4     
61     3     Poersti Markus      FIN         *10:16:30     40:01.9     +2:46.1     
62     34     Pinter Juergen      AUT         *10:32:00     40:02.0     +2:46.2     
63     30     Kupilik Vaclav      CZE         *10:30:00     40:02.5     +2:46.7     
64     10     Similae Tero      FIN         *10:20:00     40:08.1     +2:52.3     
65     37     Komamura Shunsuke      JPN         *10:33:30     40:09.3     +2:53.5     
66     28     Kozu Masaaki      JPN         *10:29:00     40:10.4     +2:54.6     
67     22     Flora Lars      USA         *10:26:00     40:11.3     +2:55.5     
68     7     Ohtonen Olli      FIN         *10:18:30     40:13.9     +2:58.1     
69     44     Perrillat Christophe      FRA         *10:37:00     40:24.1     +3:08.3     
70     9     Jylhaer Martti      FIN         *10:19:30     40:28.5     +3:12.7     
71     25     Putsko Olexandr      UKR         *10:27:30     40:40.2     +3:24.4     
72     17     Honda Shohei      JPN         *10:23:30     40:42.7     +3:26.9     
73     5     Kylmaelae Matti      FIN         *10:17:30     40:49.2     +3:33.4     
74     4     Varis Kari      FIN         *10:17:00     40:57.7     +3:41.9     
75     12     Cook Chris      USA         *10:21:00     40:57.8     +3:42.0     
76     8     Ramstedt Thomas      FIN         *10:19:00     40:59.6     +3:43.8     
77     51     Burgermeister Reto      SUI         *10:40:30     41:47.1     +4:31.3     
78     26     Malak Michal      SVK         *10:28:00     41:59.2     +4:43.4     
79     14     Oglago Sabahattin      TUR         *10:22:00     42:00.4     +4:44.6     
80     18     Strolia Mantas      LTU         *10:24:00     42:01.1     +4:45.3     
81     20     Kindschi Joeri      SUI         *10:25:00     42:10.8     +4:55.0     
82     11     Kalnups Aigars      LAT         *10:20:30     42:18.1     +5:02.3     
83     2     Nevalainen Petri      FIN         *10:16:00     42:20.6     +5:04.8     
84     1     Colliander Niklas      FIN         *10:15:30     42:40.9     +5:25.1     
85     21     Soulie Francesc      AND         *10:25:30     42:41.1     +5:25.3     
86     15     Tzinzov Veselin      BUL         *10:22:30     43:39.2     +6:23.4     
DNS     13     Newell Andrew      USA         10:21:30             
DNS     46     Pettersen Oystein      NOR         10:38:00             
DNS     70     Hjelmeset Odd-Bjoern      NOR         10:50:00             
DNS     75     Johnsrud Sundby Martin      NOR         10:52:30    



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +