-->

WC Kuusamo 15km klassisk kvinner

1      75      Bjoergen Marit       NOR           *14:22:30      28:32.8      0.0      
2     70     Jacobsen Astrid      NOR         *14:20:00     28:41.8     +9.0     
3     69     Kowalczyk Justyna      POL         *14:19:30     28:56.4     +23.6     
4     74     Skofterud Vibeke W.      NOR         *14:22:00     29:10.6     +37.8     
5     65     Majdic Petra      SLO         *14:17:30     29:17.9     +45.1     
6     66     Johaug Therese      NOR         *14:18:00     29:20.3     +47.5     
7     63     Sachenbacher Stehle Evi      GER         *14:16:30     29:21.4     +48.6     
8     43     Mischol Seraina      SUI         *14:06:30     29:25.1     +52.3     
9     73     Kalla Charlotte      SWE         *14:21:30     29:47.0     +1:14.2     
10     62     Steira Kristin Stoermer      NOR         *14:16:00     29:51.0     +1:18.2     
11     47     Muranen Pirjo      FIN         *14:08:30     29:52.0     +1:19.2     
12     72     Shevchenko Valentina      UKR         *14:21:00     29:53.8     +1:21.0     
13     55     Hansson Anna      SWE         *14:12:30     29:55.0     +1:22.2     
14     71     Follis Arianna      ITA         *14:20:30     30:03.1     +1:30.3     
15     67     Kuenzel-Nystad Claudia      GER         *14:18:30     30:05.9     +1:33.1     
16     53     Kurkina Larisa      RUS         *14:11:30     30:09.0     +1:36.2     
17     60     Korosteleva Natalia      RUS         *14:15:00     30:12.1     +1:39.3     
18     48     Moskalenko-Rotcheva Olga      RUS         *14:09:00     30:14.5     +1:41.7     
19     52     Zeller Katrin      GER         *14:11:00     30:19.2     +1:46.4     
20     25     Henkel Manuela      GER         *13:57:30     30:22.7     +1:49.9     
21     64     Valbusa Sabina      ITA         *14:17:00     30:28.1     +1:55.3     
22     46     Prochazkova Alena      SVK         *14:08:00     30:30.9     +1:58.1     
23     68     Roponen Riitta-Liisa      FIN         *14:19:00     30:32.6     +1:59.8     
24     44     Smutna Katerina      AUT         *14:07:00     30:34.3     +2:01.5     
25     51     Ivanova Julia      RUS         *14:10:30     30:35.0     +2:02.2     
26     56     Boehler Stefanie      GER         *14:13:00     30:41.7     +2:08.9     
27     42     Rochat Laurence      SUI         *14:06:00     30:42.8     +2:10.0     
28     54     Sannikova Alena      BLR         *14:12:00     30:49.2     +2:16.4     
29     32     Tyldum Ingrid Aunet      NOR         *14:01:00     31:03.3     +2:30.5     
30     14     Antonova Elena      KAZ         *13:52:00     31:06.2     +2:33.4     
31     41     Rydqvist Maria      SWE         *14:05:30     31:06.8     +2:34.0     
32     45     Ishida Masako      JPN         *14:07:30     31:08.7     +2:35.9     
33     10     Ovchinnikova Svetlana      RUS         *13:50:00     31:10.2     +2:37.4     
34     50     Laurent Philippot Karine      FRA         *14:10:00     31:14.1     +2:41.3     
35     57     Erbenova Helena      CZE         *14:13:30     31:14.4     +2:41.6     
36     30     Fukuda Nobuko      JPN         *14:00:00     31:20.1     +2:47.3     
36     58     Confortola Antonella      ITA         *14:14:00     31:20.1     +2:47.3     
38     18     Sapronova Diana      RUS         *13:54:00     31:28.6     +2:55.8     
39     20     Hajkova Eliska      CZE         *13:55:00     31:31.6     +2:58.8     
40     29     Boner Seraina      SUI         *13:59:30     31:35.1     +3:02.3     
40     37     Santer Stephanie      ITA         *14:03:30     31:35.1     +3:02.3     
42     49     Jatskaja Oxana      KAZ         *14:09:30     31:46.6     +3:13.8     
43     35     Moroder Karin      ITA         *14:02:30     31:50.0     +3:17.2     
44     21     Randall Kikkan      USA         *13:55:30     31:55.5     +3:22.7     
45     28     Natsumi Madoka      JPN         *13:59:00     31:57.5     +3:24.7     
46     24     Malvalehto Mona-Liisa      FIN         *13:57:00     31:59.4     +3:26.6     
47     33     Bourgeois Pin Elodie      FRA         *14:01:30     32:00.2     +3:27.4     
48     7     Sarasoja Riikka      FIN         *13:48:30     32:02.1     +3:29.3     
49     39     Mannima Tatjana      EST         *14:04:30     32:05.9     +3:33.1     
50     36     Nesterenko Lada      UKR         *14:03:00     32:11.6     +3:38.8     
51     31     Jaskowiec Sylwia      POL         *14:00:30     32:17.7     +3:44.9     
52     8     Matrosova Marina      KAZ         *13:49:00     32:19.8     +3:47.0     
53     2     Kylloenen Anne      FIN         *13:46:00     32:23.6     +3:50.8     
54     5     Loukkola Marjo      FIN         *13:47:30     32:25.7     +3:52.9     
55     23     Weibel Caroline      FRA         *13:56:30     32:29.4     +3:56.6     
56     9     Shedenko Tatyana      KAZ         *13:49:30     32:38.1     +4:05.3     
57     27     Ingemarsdotter Ida      SWE         *13:58:30     32:53.8     +4:21.0     
58     34     Trachsel Doris      SUI         *14:02:00     32:55.4     +4:22.6     
59     6     Tarvonen Silja      FIN         *13:48:00     33:01.0     +4:28.2     
60     19     Grygorenko Kateryna      UKR         *13:54:30     33:23.9     +4:51.1     
61     4     K. Niskanen Kerttu      FIN         *13:47:00     33:31.5     +4:58.7     
62     12     Nafranowitsch Irina      BLR         *13:51:00     33:32.4     +4:59.6     
63     22     Marek Kornelia      POL         *13:56:00     33:37.3     +5:04.5     
64     16     Crawford Chandra      CAN         *13:53:00     33:43.5     +5:10.7     
65     3     Hakala Maija      FIN         *13:46:30     34:07.3     +5:34.5     
66     11     Aydin Kelime      TUR         *13:50:30     34:54.4     +6:21.6     
67     13     Blaskova Barbara      SVK         *13:51:30     34:54.9     +6:22.1     
68     17     Grigorova Antonia      BUL         *13:53:30     36:13.1     +7:40.3     
DNF     1     Rintala Mirva      FIN         *13:45:30             
DNF     15     Garajova Katarina      SVK         *13:52:30             
DNS     26     Maekinen Anne      FIN         13:58:00             
DNF     38     Piller Marina      ITA         *14:04:00             
DNS     40     Bleckur Sofia      SWE         14:05:00             
DNS     59     Muerer Stemland Kristin      NOR         14:14:30             
DNS     61     Saarinen Aino Kaisa      FIN         14:15:30            



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +