Resultater König Ludwig Lauf 2007

Menn

1     1004  Tynell Daniel              Borlaenge             SWE  1976  H 31    1     01:24:49.4  
2     1001  Rezac Stanislav            Jablonec nn           CZE  1973  H 31    2     01:24:49.6  
3     1006  Ahrlin Jerry               Jaerpen               SWE  1978  H 21    1     01:24:49.7  
4     1002  Larsson Martin             Borlaenge             SWE  1979  H 21    2     01:24:50.9  
5     1040  Svard Oskar                Ulricehamn            SWE  1976  H 31    3     01:24:51.9  
6     1009  Cattaneo Marco             Caronno, Varese       ITA  1974  H 31    4     01:24:52.6  
7     1019  Karlsson Niklas            Mora                  SWE  1980  H 21    3     01:25:39.5  
8     1039  Halingstad Anders          Oslo                  NOR  1977  H 21    4     01:25:39.9  
9     1022  Eriksson Erik              Mora                  SWE  1980  H 21    5     01:25:40.3  
10    1003  Aukland Jorgen             Tonsberg              NOR  1975  H 31    5     01:27:17.9  
11    1013  Olle Raul                  Vorumaa               EST  1968  H 36    1     01:27:18.3  
12    1038  Sinnes Svein Tore          Oslo                  NOR  1979  H 21    6     01:27:18.7  
13    1030  Jakoubek Tomas             Jablonec nad Nisou    CZE  1979  H 21    7     01:27:19.0  
14    1026  Joensson Markus            Ulricehamn            SWE  1981  H 21    8     01:27:30.4  
15    1008  Costantin Pier Luigi       Canale D'agordo, Bel  ITA  1971  H 36    2     01:27:57.8  
16    1037  Gjerdalen Gard F.          Oslo                  NOR  1982  H 21    9     01:27:58.3  
17    1024  Steurer Thomas             Vils                  AUT  1977  H 21    10    01:27:58.5  
18    1012  Grandelis Tullio           S. Stefano di Cadore  ITA  1977  H 21    11    01:27:58.7  
19    1025  Johansson Robert           Oernskoeldsvik        SWE  1977  H 21    12    01:27:59.8  
20    1099  Henriksen Thomas           Eiksmarka             NOR  1978  H 21    13    01:28:00.1  
21    1020  Slechta Daniel             Harrachov             CZE  1976  H 31    6     01:30:45.0  
22    1027  Baldauf Christian          Sulzberg              AUT  1968  H 36    3     01:30:45.6  
23    1031  Novak Petr                 Bozi Dar 196          CZE  1970  H 36    4     01:30:50.6  
24    1035  Aasmaee Meelis             Viljandimaa           EST  1972  H 31    7     01:30:51.0  
25    2204  Sutter Martin              Mellau                AUT  1980  H 21    14    01:30:54.4  
26    2267  Sutter Stefan              Mellau                AUT  1982  H 21    15    01:30:55.7  
27    1021  Novotny Viktor             Jesenik               CZE  1982  H 21    16    01:30:56.1  
28    1094  Soerensson Anders          Uddevalla             SWE  1973  H 31    8     01:30:56.5  
29    1069  Sandberg Johan             Umea                  SWE  1968  H 36    5     01:31:08.9  
30    1081  Muehlematter Marco         Boenigen              SUI  1982  H 21    17    01:31:12.9  
31    1057  Dengg Guenther             Schlitters            AUT  1973  H 31    9     01:31:27.0  
32    1059  Egger Arnold jun.          Koessen               AUT  1981  H 21    18    01:31:37.0  
33    1053  Furrer Martin              Lenzerheide           SUI  1962  H 41    1     01:31:41.2  
34    5139  Ree Martin                 Storen                NOR  1970  H 36    6     01:31:42.7  
35    2269  Schönbrunner Florian                             GER  1971  H 36    7     01:31:43.6  
36    1068  Suter Thomas               Wald                  SUI  1982  H 21    19    01:31:58.3  
37    1088  Zbinden Sandro             Grindelwald           SUI  1983  H 21    20    01:32:12.3  
38    1032  Schweiger Christoph        Schwangau             GER  1980  H 21    21    01:32:42.8  
39    2241  Schuler Harald             Schwoich              AUT  1985  H 21    22    01:33:04.2  
40    1034  Kajari Priit               Tallinn               EST  1968  H 36    8     01:33:05.0  
41    1066  Eriksson Anders            Mora                  SWE  1977  H 21    23    01:33:05.3  
42    2359  Lipurger Josef             Hittisau              AUT  1974  H 31    10    01:33:10.2  
43    1028  Ruppaner Thomas            Fischen               GER  1984  H 21    24    01:33:10.7  
44    2301  Fischer Andreas            Oberammergau          GER  1975  H 31    11    01:33:11.2  
45    2317  Zschinzsch Marko           Mittenwald            GER  1982  H 21    25    01:33:44.2  
46    1075  Vihinen Tapio              Espoo                 FIN  1972  H 31    12    01:34:11.3  
47    1083  Ernst Manuel               Augst                 SUI  1982  H 21    26    01:35:08.4  
48    1051  Seidel Thomas              Klingenthal           GER  1983  H 21    27    01:35:09.1  
49    2239  Milz Peter                 Eglofs                GER  1964  H 41    2     01:35:14.6  
50    1129  Eriksen Ingemar            Karlstad              NOR  1967  H 36    9     01:35:51.9  
51    2353  Floerl Fritz               Koessen/Tirol         AUT  1950  H 56    1     01:36:02.6  
52    2249  Thonfeld Frank             Jena                  GER  1979  H 21    28    01:36:04.9  
53    1052  Abel Benedikt              Waltenhofen           GER  1982  H 21    29    01:36:07.5  
54    1097  Karjaluoto Heikki          Oulu                  FIN  1977  H 21    30    01:36:18.1  
55    1078  Mettler Tino               Schwyz                SUI  1979  H 21    31    01:36:24.4  
56    1090  Brobakk Odd Egil           Soknedal              NOR  1976  H 31    13    01:36:45.6  
57    1102  Heinonen Pasi              Valkeakoski           FIN  1978  H 21    32    01:36:51.7  
58    2240  Jeschke Mark               Wildflecken 1         GER  1975  H 31    14    01:36:59.5  
59    1058  Virtanen Teemu             Lahti                 FIN  1967  H 36    10    01:37:05.0  
60    1067  Beuter Matthias            Bad Berleburg         GER  1966  H 41    3     01:37:06.4  
61    1093  Strandbakke Geir           Biri                  NOR  1964  H 41    4     01:37:17.7  
62    2176  Sivertsen Reidar           Trondheim             NOR  1967  H 36    11    01:38:06.3  
63    1077  Uusitalo Tero              Espoo                 FIN  1970  H 36    12    01:38:29.2  
64    1061  Neuber Jens                Koenigswalde          GER  1971  H 36    13    01:38:48.4  
65    1151  Wurm Norbert               Neuschoenau           GER  1960  H 46    1     01:38:56.4  
66    2331  Heynen Matthias            Erlangen              GER  1966  H 41    5     01:39:03.2  
67    2374  Jensen Leif Oddvin         Oslo                  NOR  1977  H 21    33    01:39:12.1  
68    2232  Astrom Robert              Arnskaldsvik          SWE  1976  H 31    15    01:39:40.6  
69    5168  Berstad Dr. Ketil          Oslo                  NOR  1963  H 41    6     01:39:51.2  
70    1230  Hollaus Hans               Kirchbichl            AUT  1953  H 51    1     01:40:09.9  
71    1814  Schaller Rico              Nuernberg             GER  1976  H 31    16    01:40:13.0  
72    1110  Richter Michael            Freital               GER  1967  H 36    14    01:40:14.6  
73    1629  Poeppel Swen               Bad Berleburg         GER  1974  H 31    17    01:40:15.0  
74    1011  Peters Kari                Remich                LUX  1985  H 21    34    01:40:15.9  
75    1148  Fischer Simon              Oberreute             GER  1981  H 21    35    01:40:16.3  
76    5138  Quinn-Hurst Colin          Garmisch-Partenkirch  USA  1983  H 21    36    01:40:17.1  
77    1071  Ivaldo Christian           Calizzano, SV         ITA  1984  H 21    37    01:40:30.9  
78    1076  Maier Viktor               Pocking               GER  1957  H 46    2     01:40:49.8  
79    2298  Hollo Matyas               Budapest              HUN  1977  H 21    38    01:41:23.6  
80    1127  Rump Mehis                 Harjumaa              EST  1971  H 36    15    01:41:25.6  
81    1087  Myhr Kasper                Klobu                 NOR  1954  H 51    2     01:41:28.0  
82    1091  Kraller Ferdinand          Teisendorf            GER  1951  H 56    2     01:41:29.7  
83    2367  Weinmayer Florian          Mariastein 53         AUT  1977  H 21    39    01:41:30.8  
84    2295  Conci Luca                 Madrano di Pergine    ITA  1965  H 41    7     01:41:56.7  
85    1289  Marts Jan                  Saeter                SWE  1960  H 46    3     01:41:58.4  
86    1152  Vater Gerhard              Bodenmais             GER  1964  H 41    8     01:41:59.2  
87    1073  Mattsson Bjorn             Ravlanda              SWE  1961  H 46    4     01:42:00.9  
88    1074  Eggersberger Josef         Waakirchen            GER  1956  H 51    3     01:42:02.6  
89    2243  Munari Paolo               Valdobbiadene         ITA  1965  H 41    9     01:42:03.8  
90    1055  Bolzan Alessandro          Colle Umberto (TV)    ITA  1975  H 31    18    01:42:09.7  
91    1063  Schwarz Otto               Reichertsbeuern       GER  1955  H 51    4     01:42:27.5  
92    2276  Epner Ilmar                Thalin                EST  1953  H 51    5     01:42:40.1  
93    1603  Roiseland Nils Arne        Kvinlog               NOR  1954  H 51    6     01:42:45.5  
94    1065  Storli Hans                Budalen               NOR  1964  H 41    10    01:42:47.2  
95    1154  Fichtl Helmut              Oberammergau          GER  1959  H 46    5     01:42:47.6  
96    1193  Haas Arnold                Stockach              GER  1959  H 46    6     01:43:06.6  
97    2336  Kleinhans Thomas           Rohrdorf              GER  1966  H 41    11    01:43:16.9  
98    2354  Fuchs Walter               Koessen/Tirol         AUT  1963  H 41    12    01:43:18.8  
99    1095  Mueller Alexander          Immenstadt            GER  1974  H 31    19    01:43:19.7  
100   1113  Urusov Ravil               St. Petersburg        RUS  1960  H 46    7     01:43:21.4 

Kvinner

1     1044  Elin Ek                    Mora                  SWE  1973  D 31    1     01:35:54.6  
2     1043  Hansson Jenny              Jaerpen               SWE  1980  D 21    1     01:36:07.8  
3     1042  Peyrot Lara                Prali, Torino         ITA  1975  D 31    2     01:42:05.2  
4     1096  Karjaluoto Suvi            Oulu                  FIN  1978  D 21    2     01:48:59.3  
5     2287  Drexler Kerstin            Isny                  GER  1965  D 41    1     01:53:02.5  
6     1046  Dziadkowiec Dorota         Mitkow                POL  1969  D 36    1     01:53:35.9  
7     1047  Puntel Ingrid              Vils                  ITA  1974  D 31    3     01:55:04.0  
8     1350  Bakken Hege                Notodden              NOR  1971  D 36    2     01:57:54.8  
9     5132  Meyer Dr. Monika           Zella-Mehlis          GER  1956  D 51    1     01:59:13.4  
10    1370  Martinsen Tone             Nittedal              NOR  1970  D 36    3     01:59:26.1  
11    2299  Zambo Viktoria             Budapest              HUN  1977  D 21    3     02:02:22.5  
12    1303  Lofthus Inger Anne         Notodden              NOR  1964  D 41    2     02:02:55.9  
13    1369  Ronningen Kristine         Nittedal              NOR  1970  D 36    4     02:03:00.5  
14    1749  Hatleberg Venke            Oslo                  NOR  1968  D 36    5     02:06:39.8  
15    1713  Bergmann Susanne           Ilmenau               GER  1962  D 41    3     02:07:02.7  
16    1159  Pickenpack Tanja           Schlehdorf            GER  1967  D 36    6     02:07:31.3  
17    1431  Hecker Sandra              Roesrath              GER  1971  D 36    7     02:07:49.2  
18    1912  Halvorsen Marit            Oslo                  NOR  1966  D 41    4     02:07:55.0  
19    1915  Karlsen Johanne Ljones     Hafrsfjord            NOR  1963  D 41    5     02:08:55.7  
20    1611  Schmidt Caroline           Glauchau              GER  1978  D 21    4     02:11:48.2  
21    1748  Hatleberg Gro              Oslo                  NOR  1970  D 36    8     02:13:31.5  
22    5143  Sala Laura                 Vedano al Lambro      ITA  1966  D 41    6     02:14:08.5  
23    5120  Gureva Vera                Moscow                RUS  1960  D 46    1     02:14:26.0  
24    1263  Bauernfeind Monika         Mitterteich           GER  1959  D 46    2     02:14:43.6  
25    1940  Thorstensen Jorunn         Drammen               NOR  1941  D 66    1     02:15:01.0  
26    1515  Ahti Arja                  Helsinki              FIN  1952  D 51    2     02:15:54.7  
27    2057  Rienecker Gesine           Suhl                  GER  1967  D 36    9     02:17:54.0  
28    1291  Hedlund Gudrun             Falun                 SWE  1947  D 56    1     02:18:15.5  
29    1477  Hallenberg Susan           Park City, Ut.        USA  1967  D 36    10    02:19:07.5  
30    1168  Flade Melanie              Stegaurach            GER  1980  D 21    5     02:22:11.7  
31    2300  Erlandsson Anna            Krokom                SWE  1956  D 51    3     02:23:32.4  
32    1301  Sandvik Kirsten            Gransherad            NOR  1964  D 41    7     02:24:12.6  
33    2106  Emmert Evi                 Heilsbronn            GER  1984  D 21    6     02:24:45.6  
34    1497  Hoggen Eli Bente           Volda                 NOR  1959  D 46    3     02:25:37.8  
35    2044  Gustafsson Annica          Uppsala               SWE  1983  D 21    7     02:25:40.4  
36    1504  Hradecka Petra             Doksy                 CZE  1968  D 36    11    02:25:51.4  
37    1496  Neues Nadja                Oberhof               GER  1972  D 31    4     02:25:54.4  
38    1411  Becker Angelika            Erndtebrueck          GER  1960  D 46    4     02:27:56.1  
39    1190  Reichelt Sophia            Sayda                 GER  1986  D 21    8     02:28:02.9  
40    2368  Ilg Margit                 Dornbirn              AUT  1973  D 31    5     02:28:25.2  
41    1808  Franz Birgit               Leipzig               GER  1962  D 41    8     02:28:57.1  
42    1224  Stark Tana                 Erfurt                GER  1963  D 41    9     02:29:15.7  
43    1776  Wolfram Heidi              Suhl                  GER  1955  D 51    4     02:29:18.9  
44    1982  White Teresa               Smithers, British Co  CAN  1962  D 41    10    02:30:02.2  
45    5166  Ritter Dr. Anke            Arnstadt              GER  1961  D 46    5     02:30:22.0  
46    1085  Combalia Aloma             Terrassa              ESP  1983  D 21    9     02:30:25.0  
47    5142  Ryge Camilla               Virum                 DEN  1969  D 36    12    02:32:59.0  
48    1332  Gianola Elisa              Premana               ITA  1979  D 21    10    02:33:45.5  
49    1867  Hoelzer Katrin             Jena                  GER  1980  D 21    11    02:33:55.2  
50    1987  Rossie Elisabet            Sandviken             SWE  1959  D 46    6     02:34:04.8  
51    1401  Aegler Susanne             Davos Platz           SUI  1968  D 36    13    02:34:54.9  
52    1735  Kuehn Claudia              Mengersgereuth-Haemm  GER  1972  D 31    6     02:37:22.8  
53    5105  Soederberg Agneta          Krokom                SWE  1955  D 51    5     02:37:51.1  
54    2171  Ketelaars Anni             Mariaheide            NED  1952  D 51    6     02:38:00.4  
55    1343  Storflor Sigrun            Hegra                 NOR  1956  D 51    7     02:38:24.2  
56    1420  Bluemmel Barbara           Freiburg              GER  1975  D 31    7     02:38:34.9  
57    2310  Verdiesen-Wolthuis Anja    Gouda                 NED  1959  D 46    7     02:38:50.3  
58    1216  Buedenbender Marita        Netphen 3             GER  1947  D 56    2     02:40:18.2  
59    2333  Hager Sonja                Milau                 AUT  1973  D 31    8     02:40:20.4  
60    1630  Tanner Kordula             Engelberg             SUI  1968  D 36    14    02:41:49.3  
61    1149  Rauch Jana                 Putzkau               GER  1971  D 36    15    02:44:24.4  
62    2048  Klueglein Irmelind         Bergen                GER  1946  D 61    1     02:45:24.5  
63    5121  Haataja Dr. Anna-Leena     Rovaniemi             FIN  1964  D 41    11    02:46:08.2  
64    1768  Krijnen Hilde              Leatherhead           GBR  1965  D 41    12    02:46:26.3  
65    2289  Hoffmann Caroline          Oberwiesenthal        GER  1978  D 21    12    02:47:11.0  
66    1560  Pfeifer Nicole             Catterfeld            GER  1972  D 31    9     02:47:27.2  
67    1482  Hansen Ronnaug             Hamar                 NOR  1960  D 46    8     02:47:36.2  
68    2335  Fjosne Kristin             Nittedal              NOR  1970  D 36    16    02:48:05.9  
69    5159  Klinger Dr. Gunda          Annaberg-Buchholz     GER  1962  D 41    13    02:48:39.3  
70    2018  Finder Dr. Grit            Leipzig               GER  1964  D 41    14    02:48:41.9  
71    1432  Comelles i Sol Mireia      Bourg-Madame/La Guin  ESP  1973  D 31    10    02:48:46.4  
72    1666  Kade Doreen                Wernigerode           GER  1977  D 21    13    02:50:03.5  
73    2339  Rufer Corinne              Frenkendorf           SUI  1958  D 46    9     02:50:13.7  
74    5177  Hietanen Jaana             Helsinki              FIN  1961  D 46    10    02:50:19.1  
75    2061  Thoma Edeltraud            Rickenbach            GER  1954  D 51    8     02:50:41.9  
76    2396  Flavio Marisa              Rouereto              ITA  1959  D 46    11    02:50:46.6  
77    2379  Uhlig Heike                Baldham               GER  1976  D 31    11    02:50:47.6  
78    5119  Graff-Iversen Sidsel       Stabekk               NOR  1948  D 56    3     02:51:33.9  
79    1408  Visa Sansa Marta           Terrassa              ESP  1972  D 31    12    02:51:55.9  
80    1728  Nohl Eva                   Langenzenn            GER  1948  D 56    4     02:52:57.3  
81    5199  Walter Anne                Dresden               GER  1971  D 36    17    02:54:39.6  
82    1642  Viertel Julia              Ihringen              GER  1976  D 31    13    02:55:19.7  
83    1660  Behounova Jirina           Hradec Kralove        CZE  1956  D 51    9     02:55:34.7  
84    1783  Dietze Anett               Seiffen               GER  1970  D 36    18    02:56:18.7  
85    2052  Moebius Annett             Wurzen                GER  1963  D 41    15    02:56:25.9  
86    1810  Helbig Monika              Olbernhau             GER  1948  D 56    5     02:57:06.3  
87    5144  Sandhall Maria             Angelholm             SWE  1959  D 46    12    02:57:58.0  
88    1257  Pilarova Ivana             Liberec               CZE  1963  D 41    16    02:59:15.6  
89    1777  Tambornino Gabriela        Trun                  SUI  1963  D 41    17    02:59:30.2  
90    1287  Karlsson Anna-Lena         Borlaenge             SWE  1949  D 56    6     02:59:49.8  
91    1900  Nordli Merete              Gressvik              NOR  1962  D 41    18    03:00:55.9  
92    2147  Peltola Eeva-liisa         Bofferdange           FIN  1960  D 46    13    03:01:13.2  
93    1551  Lickert Christine          Gera                  GER  1978  D 21    14    03:01:15.5  
94    1574  Mueller Carola             Hohburg               GER  1962  D 41    19    03:01:26.7  
95    1851  Steinbach Lori             Cedarburg, WI         USA  1949  D 56    7     03:03:47.4  
96    2288  Neuber Solveig             Oberwiesenthal        GER  1968  D 36    19    03:04:15.2  
97    1599  Riis Minna                 Lynge                 DEN  1944  D 61    2     03:04:45.4  
98    1746  Drabiszczak Edith          Mannheim              GER  1957  D 46    14    03:06:25.7  
99    2376  Geipel Karoline            Muenchen              GER  1976  D 31    14    03:06:33.8  
100   5114  Eliasinska Malgorzata      Krakow                POL  1950  D 56    8     03:06:47.8  

Klikk her for alle resultatene