Resultater Storlirennet 2007



            Resultatliste          
Storlirennet                        18.03.2007
     Plass  Navn   Klubb Distrikt   Tid    Etter    
 Damer junior (17                     
   1    Laila Kveli   Lierne Ski 0      59:50     
                      
   2    Randi Vikhagen Gjeitnes   Skåla IL 0      1:02:24  02:34   
   3    Mari Eide   Øystre Slidre IL 0      1:02:45  02:55   
   4    Marte Oldervoll   Byåsen IL 0      1:02:51  03:01   
   5    Kari Jessen   Markabygda IL 0      1:03:04  03:14   
   6    Kjersti Bø   Strindheim IL 0      1:03:26  03:36   
   7    Marte Karen Brattås   Henning skilag 0      1:03:37  03:47   
   8    Christine Dahl   Strindheim Ski 0      1:04:11  04:21   
   9    Marit Mia Bjørnstad   Malvik IL 0      1:04:36  04:46   
   10    Heidi Bye   Inderøy IL ski 0      1:04:37  04:47   
   11    Synnøve G. Mortensen   Røros IL 0      1:04:47  04:57   
   12    Elisabeth Eklund   Åsarna IF 0      1:05:56  06:06   
   13    Sandra Alise Lyngstad   Inderøy IL 0      1:07:28  07:38   
   14    Åshild Jonassen   Fauske IL 0      1:07:53  08:03   
   15    Rebecka Sundin   Järpen Skidgymnasium 0      1:07:56  08:06   
   16    Ragne Rønning   Skogn IL 0      1:09:01  09:11   
   17    Jill Johansson   Järpen Skidgymnasium 0      1:09:36  09:46   
   18    Stine Dyrhaug   Tydal IL 0      1:10:07  10:17   
   19    Elisabeth Jenssen   Hommelvik IL 0      1:12:53  13:03   
   20    Kirsten Hindhammer    Skåla IL 0      1:13:15  13:25   
   21    Synnøve Hindhammer    Skåla IL 0      1:13:26  13:36   
   22    Gunnhild N. Drevland   Hilstad IL 0      1:14:37  14:47   
   23    Line Skjelstadås   IL Varden 0      1:17:26  17:36   
   24    Kristine Korneliussen   Hammerfest Skiklubb 0      1:24:53  25:03   
   25    Birgitte Dullum Johansen   Kil - Ski 0      1:28:23  28:33   
   26    Ingrid Rønning Okkenhaug   Skogn IL 0      1:40:17  40:27   
   27    Pia Hansen   NOTEAM 0      1:56:37  56:47   
   28    Inger Lise Wennstrøm   NOTEAM 0      2:04:10  1:04:20   
   29    Edle Lilleberg   Byåsen IL 0      2:38:36  1:38:46   
  Antall      29 Påmeldte:  36    Startende: 30         
 Damer senior 21-                     
   1    Kristin Mührer Stemland   Byåsen IL 0      55:41     
                      
   2    Ida Olsson   Åsarna IK 0      56:54  01:13   
   3    Jenny Hansson   Järpen Skidgymnasium 0      57:02  01:21   
   4    Heidi Selnes   Strindheim IL 0      1:01:19  05:38   
   5    Solveig Rogstad   Skrautvål 0      1:01:39  05:58   
   6    Mari Guin   SK Nessegutten 0      1:02:30  06:49   
   7    Gunhild Veien   Skaun IL 0      1:02:36  06:55   
   8    Magni Solum   Meldal IL 0      1:02:52  07:11   
   9    Maja Oline Sarre   Forsøk IL 0      1:02:54  07:13   
   10    Inger Lise Westlundh   IFK Mora SK 0      1:03:37  07:56   
   11    Ingrid Lorvik   Melhus Ski 0      1:05:15  09:34   
   12    Janne Løberg   Nidelv IL 0      1:05:46  10:05   
   13    Magnhild Roe   Heddal IL 0      1:07:08  11:27   
   14    Hilde Stav   IL Varden 0      1:07:31  11:50   
   15    Katrine Dretvik   NTNUI 0      1:07:46  12:05   
   16    Hild Mari Kvikne   Røros IL 0      1:10:37  14:56   
   17    Marianne Hyldmo   Byåsen Skiklubb 0      1:18:50  23:09   
   18    Ingrid Lehn   Sør-Trøndelag Fylke BIL 0      1:20:12  24:31   
   19    Brit Skånøy   Malvik 0      1:20:24  24:43   
   20    Kitty Schive   Team Cresco 0      1:20:25  24:44   
   21    Hanne Bjugan   Steinkjer Skiklubb 0      1:21:08  25:27   
   22    Bente Tuseth   IL Varden 0      1:22:14  26:33   
   23    Mette Bjørgen   Tangmoen IL 0      1:23:16  27:35   
   24    Heidi Hernes Valstad   Skatval Skilag 0      1:24:30  28:49   
   25    Camilla Størseth   NOTEAM 0      1:25:06  29:25   
   26    Hilde Hofsli   Frol i.l. 0      1:25:09  29:28   
   27    Merete Hagen Jenssen   Hommelvik IL 0      1:25:30  29:49   
   28    Ingeborg Engesvold   Hommelvik IL 0      1:27:15  31:34   
   29    Kjersti Granås   Nidelv IL 0      1:27:40  31:59   
   30    Christel Annelene Berg   NOTEAM 0      1:28:22  32:41   
   31    Elisabeth Aavik   NOTEAM 0      1:29:19  33:38   
   32    Marit E. Solberg   Trondheim skiklubb 0      1:29:32  33:51   
   33    Cecilie Trøa   Dalådal IL 0      1:30:24  34:43   
   34    Wenche Drøyvold   Byåsen IL 0      1:30:54  35:13   
   35    Hanne Haugan   IL Varden 0      1:31:13  35:32   
   36    Kristel Linset   NOTEAM 0      1:32:26  36:45   
   37    Sissel Anne Høiås   Forra IL 0      1:32:28  36:47   
   38    Siri Ann Nyrnes   Bakglatt 0      1:33:01  37:20   
   39    May Helen Haugbjørg   NOTEAM 0      1:33:16  37:35   
   40    Mary Ann Myhre   IL Varden 0      1:33:23  37:42   
   41    Anne Betty Sødal   Trondheim kommune BIL 0      1:34:13  38:32   
   42    Frøydis Sjøvold   Byåsen IL 0      1:35:31  39:50   
   43    Randi Gåsø   IL Varden 0      1:35:47  40:06   
   44    Siri Darell   Ranheim Skiklubb 0      1:36:03  40:22   
   45    Ellen Beate Hansen Sandseter   Trondhjems Seilforening 0      1:36:35  40:54   
   46    Kirsti Aune   Skogn IL 0      1:37:40  41:59   
   47    Sigrun Ranøyen   SiT BIL 0      1:38:30  42:49   
   48    Marianne G Høiseth   IL Varden 0      1:38:55  43:14   
   49    Kristin Hestflått Spilker   Trondheim skiklubb 0      1:39:22  43:41   
   50    Kirsten Olava Hofstad   Tydal IL 0      1:40:50  45:09   
   51    Thina Eid   NOTEAM 0      1:41:43  46:02   
   52    Mona Bruvoll   Privat 0      1:42:03  46:22   
   53    Grete Lingås   Ranheim Skiklubb 0      1:42:57  47:16   
   54    Laila Berggår   Tydal 0      1:43:07  47:26   
   55    Gunhild Kvistad   Steinkjer Skiklubb 0      1:44:54  49:13   
   56    Kari Dahlen Aspenes   Skatval Skilag 0      1:45:12  49:31   
   57    Liv Grøtte   NOTEAM 0      1:45:51  50:10   
   58    Hanne Merete Husby   NOTEAM 0      1:46:01  50:20   
   59    Berit Dybvad   NOTEAM 0      1:46:26  50:45   
   60    Bente H. Sundsvik   Frol IL 0      1:46:30  50:49   
   61    Tove-Mette Sætrum   Byåsen IL 0      1:46:33  50:52   
   62    Tone Brandhaug   Utleira IL 0      1:47:07  51:26   
   63    Jane Ramstad   SK Nessegutten 0      1:47:49  52:08   
   64    Vibeke Nossum   NOTEAM 0      1:48:03  52:22   
   65    Liv Irene Bang Næss   NTE BIL 0      1:48:10  52:29   
   66    Liv Bente Fossen   NOTEAM 0      1:48:12  52:31   
   67    Gunn-Marit Wanvik   Selbu IL 0      1:49:12  53:31   
   68    Anne Knipenberg   Markabygda IL 0      1:49:41  54:00   
   69    Inger Johanne Lundemo   IL Varden 0      1:49:45  54:04   
   70    Anne Hoff   Utleira IL 0      1:49:46  54:05   
   71    Charlotte Björk Ingul   Byåsen Skiklubb 0      1:50:16  54:35   
   72    Eva Josefsson   Undersåkers IF 0      1:51:06  55:25   
   73    Trine Galloway   NOTEAM 0      1:51:24  55:43   
   74    Edel Juliussen   NOTEAM 0      1:51:25  55:44   
   75    Ann Waagan   Stjørdals Blink IL 0      1:52:20  56:39   
   76    Hege Tronsmo   IL Varden 0      1:53:22  57:41   
   77    Gry Skogan Fredriksen   Skjelstadmark IL 0      1:55:49  1:00:08   
   78    Kristin Senderud Storli   Byåsen Skiklubb 0      1:56:01  1:00:20   
   79    Anette Hodne   Forra IL 0      1:56:14  1:00:33   
   80    Eva Børstad   NOTEAM 0      1:56:56  1:01:15   
   81    Merete Holan   NOTEAM 0      1:58:23  1:02:42   
   82    Rita Helen Sveen   Statoil BIL 0      1:58:51  1:03:10   
   83    Vivian Nørkov   Stjørdals Blink IL 0      1:59:03  1:03:22   
   84    Trine-Lise Nilsen   Utleira IL 0      1:59:44  1:04:03   
   85    Bente Rosenberg Andersen   NOTEAM 0      2:01:22  1:05:41   
   86    Birgitta Kålen   ÖSK 0      2:01:49  1:06:08   
   87    Bente Gresseth   Stjørdals Blink 0      2:03:08  1:07:27   
   88    Kjersti Hestad Strand   NOTEAM 0      2:03:09  1:07:28   
   89    Kristin Sundfør Schive   InfoFinder Norge AS 0      2:04:21  1:08:40   
   90    Anne Grete Krogstad   Coop Meråker 0      2:05:53  1:10:12   
   91    Tone Anthonsen   Trondhjem Seilforening 0      2:06:49  1:11:08   
   92    Randi Tostrup Bjørgan   NOTEAM 0      2:07:00  1:11:19   
   93    Mette Wanvik   Stjørdals Blink IL 0      2:09:08  1:13:27   
   94    May Toril Moen   Leinstrand IL 0      2:09:09  1:13:28   
   95    Kari Hestad   NOTEAM 0      2:09:25  1:13:44   
   95    Lisbeth Kristin Torvik   Osmarka IL 0      2:09:25  1:13:44   
   97    Siri Bø Timestad   Utleira IL 0      2:10:15  1:14:34   
   98    Eli Storsand Hofstad   NOTEAM 0      2:10:38  1:14:57   
   99    Camilla Ødegård   Fåvang Langrenn 0      2:13:21  1:17:40   
   100    Siri Fygle   IL Varden 0      2:32:43  1:37:02   
  Antall      100 Påmeldte:  118    Startende: 105         
 Damer senior 50                     
   1    Anne Marit Heggem   IL Varden 0      1:37:59     
                      
   2    Kristin Hunstad   IL Stjørdals-Blink 0      1:43:04  05:05   
   3    Gunnlaug Robinson   NOTEAM 0      1:45:58  07:59   
   4    Bente Stamnes   Vinne skilag 0      1:47:26  09:27   
   5    Jorunn Hallan   Markabygda IL (MIL) 0      1:50:02  12:03   
   6    Elisabeth Knotten   IL Varden 0      1:54:19  16:20   
   7    Kjellrun Morken Størseth   Snusgrenda trimlag 0      2:05:20  27:21   
  Antall      7 Påmeldte:  7    Startende: 7         
 Herrer junior (1                     
   1    Niklas Dyrhaug   Tydal IL 0      49:36     
                      
   2    Tomas Northug   Mosvik IL ski 0      50:45  01:09   
   3    Anders Tettli Rennemo   Leksvik IL 0      51:23  01:47   
   4    Christer Storrønning   Tydal IL 0      51:24  01:48   
   5    Ole Rønning   Ronglan IL 0      52:10  02:34   
   6    Sindre Osland   Strindheim IL - Ski 0      52:20  02:44   
   7    Thomas Fremo   Fjellørne IL 0      52:31  02:55   
   8    Anders Brun Hennum   Lier IL/Team Östersund 0      52:39  03:03   
   9    Henrik Hegdahl   Steinkjer Skiklubb 0      53:10  03:34   
   9    Kent Roger Tangvik   Jonsvatnet IL 0      53:10  03:34   
   11    Ola Berg Fines   Inderøy IL - Ski 0      53:24  03:48   
   12    Jonas Sæther   Beitstad IL 0      54:27  04:51   
   13    Morten Vannebo   Steinkjer Skiklubb 0      54:39  05:03   
   14    Torstein Stenersen   Vestre Målselv  0      54:45  05:09   
   15    Christian Alstad   Byåsen IL 0      54:58  05:22   
   16    Kim Daniel Iversen   IL Hållingen /MVS 0      55:12  05:36   
   17    Vegard Jørstad   Snåsa IL 0      55:20  05:44   
   18    Ole Hartvik Skogstad   Lundamo IL 0      55:25  05:49   
   19    Sindre Aftret Løseth   Inderøy IL 0      55:40  06:04   
   20    Morgan Aagård   Lierne Ski 0      55:42  06:06   
   21    Bjarte Tingstad   Vinne skilag 0      55:46  06:10   
   22    Henrik H Kippernes   Byåsen IL 0      56:00  06:24   
   23    Kristian Melhus Mork   Steinkjer Skiklubb 0      56:04  06:28   
   24    Eirik Frøseth Solheim   Asker Skiklubb/ MVS 0      56:05  06:29   
   25    Audun Johanson   Hammerfest Skiklubb 0      56:27  06:51   
   26    Per Andre Fenne   Frol IL/MVS 0      56:29  06:53   
   27    Elias Thid   Järpen Skidgymnasium 0      56:49  07:13   
   28    Glenn Knædal   I.L. Heimhug 0      57:14  07:38   
   29    Ole Marius Bach   Inderøy IL 0      57:20  07:44   
   30    Lars Hyttehaug   MVS/Budal IL 0      57:22  07:46   
   31    Vidar Undebakke   Ranheim Skiklubb 0      57:24  07:48   
   32    Lars Hagen   Strindheim IL-Ski 0      57:41  08:05   
   33    Iver Tyldum   IL Hållingen 0      57:44  08:08   
   34    Nils Koons   Varden IL 0      57:52  08:16   
   35    Mads Kristian Petersen   Byåsen Skiklubb 0      57:56  08:20   
   36    Thobias Berggren   Hällefors IF 0      58:00  08:24   
   37    Andreas Dahle   Sømna IL 0      58:26  08:50   
   38    Håvard Heitlo Holm   Vinne skilag 0      58:45  09:09   
   39    Vegard Tapio   Bossekop UL/MVS 0      59:05  09:29   
   39    Eirik Kvernstad   Kyrksæterøra IL 0      59:05  09:29   
   41    Stein Erik Kyllo   Selbu IL 0      59:06  09:30   
   42    Anders Bjørnbeth   MVS / Selbu IL 0      59:09  09:33   
   42    Erik Hofsrud   MVSNes Ski 0      59:09  09:33   
   44    Magnus Aarlott Jakobsen   Strindheim IL-Ski 0      59:38  10:02   
   45    Kenneth Flaaøien   Klæbu IL 0      59:42  10:06   
   46    Teodor Peterson   Järpen Skidgymnasium 0      1:00:04  10:28   
   47    August Sjöholm   Järpen Skidgymnasium 0      1:00:07  10:31   
   48    Jon Sivertsen   Leirådal IL 0      1:00:14  10:38   
   49    Erlend Skrove   Inderøy IL Ski 0      1:00:20  10:44   
   50    Kjetil-Andre Mathisen   Tiller IL 0      1:00:23  10:47   
   51    Johan Ilhamn   Östersunds Sk 0      1:00:24  10:48   
   52    Kristian Reinfjord   Sømna IL 0      1:00:26  10:50   
   53    Øyvind Mjønes   Hessdalen IL 0      1:00:41  11:05   
   54    Sondre Solem Haugen   Selbu IL 0      1:00:47  11:11   
   55    Truls Snerting   Inderøy IL 0      1:00:50  11:14   
   56    Christian Persson   Järpen Skidgymnasium 0      1:01:08  11:32   
   57    Henrik A. Olsen   Byåsen IL 0      1:01:17  11:41   
   58    Fredrik Svendsen   Byåsen IL 0      1:01:19  11:43   
   59    Simen Bækken   Hemsedal IL 0      1:01:33  11:57   
   60    Gisle Holberg   Ronglan IL 0      1:01:41  12:05   
   61    Johan Arnljot Hestnes   MVS/ Betna IL 0      1:01:57  12:21   
   62    Henrik Gylland Lyngen   NTE BIL 0      1:02:20  12:44   
   63    Even Skare   Klæbu IL 0      1:02:35  12:59   
   64    Andreas Dyrdal   Selbu IL/ MVS 0      1:02:56  13:20   
   65    Eystein Relling   Byneset IL 0      1:03:32  13:56   
   66    Tord Kongsli Bondestad   MVS/Ankenes-skiklubb 0      1:03:36  14:00   
   67    Lars Myren   Skogn IL 0      1:03:39  14:03   
   68    Jarl Berg   IL Skauga 0      1:04:00  14:24   
   69    Marcus Byman   Myssjö/Ovikens IF 0      1:05:24  15:48   
   70    André Binderø   Fet Skiklubb/MVS 0      1:05:55  16:19   
   71    Christoffer Israelsen   Byåsen IL 0      1:05:56  16:20   
   72    Erik-Sebastian Krogvig   Hålandsdal IL 0      1:06:41  17:05   
   73    Jonas Fredriksson   Järpens SK 0      1:07:20  17:44   
   74    Are Gederaas Denstad   Stjørdals Blink IL 0      1:08:02  18:26   
   75    Thomas Søbstad   Eide IL 0      1:08:21  18:45   
   76    Anders Wittenström   Kalls IF 0      1:10:06  20:30   
   77    Bård Vegard Y. Balto   IL Nordlys 0      1:10:35  20:59   
   78    Ferdinand Benonisen   Steinkjer Skiklubb 0      1:11:42  22:06   
   79    Jahn Knipenberg   Markabygda IL 0      1:13:25  23:49   
   80    Stian Øye   Hovdebygda IL 0      1:17:02  27:26   
   81    Torbjørn Dretvik   Bratsberg IL 0      1:17:41  28:05   
   82    Bendik Ramstad   SK Nessegutten 0      1:23:20  33:44   
   83    Bjørn Vidar Vennatrø   Skjelstadmark IL 0      1:25:14  35:38   
   84    Ruben Håskjold Fagerli   Byåsen Skiklubb 0      1:26:42  37:06   
   85    Jens Kristian Pynten   IL  Sverre 0      1:38:20  48:44   
   86    Bjørn Roger Rosvold   Forra IL 0      1:53:38  1:04:02   
    DNF   Jo Vegard Hilmo   Tydal IL 0           
    DNF   Emil Arne Melby   Eide IL 0           
  Antall      88 Påmeldte:  100    Startende: 89         
 Herrer senior 21                     
   1    Tor-Arne Hetland   Byåsen IL 0      49:31     
                      
   2    Kristian Tettli Rennemo   Henning skilag 0      49:34  00:03   
   3    Marcus Ottoson   Skellefteå SK 0      49:37  00:06   
   4    Anders Myrland   Skogn IL 0      49:38  00:07   
   5    Richard Grip   Järpen Skidgymnasium 0      49:45  00:14   
   6    Bernhard Rønning   Skogn IL 0      50:29  00:58   
   7    Gunnar Hammarberg   Östersunds Sk 0      50:31  01:00   
   8    Kent Ove Clausen   Steinkjer Skiklubb 0      50:32  01:01   
   8    Martin Hammer   Ekne IL 0      50:32  01:01   
   10    Stian Nåvik   Byåsen IL 0      50:33  01:02   
   11    Daniel Richardsson   Hudiksvalls IF 0      50:34  01:03   
   12    Gerhard Stai   Kvikne IL 0      50:35  01:04   
   13    Espen Emanuelsen   Lierne Ski 0      51:09  01:38   
   14    Erik Andersson   Malungs IF 0      51:28  01:57   
   15    Bengt-Magnus Mathisen   Tiller IL 0      52:09  02:38   
   16    Jonas Byman   Myssjö/Ovikens IF 0      52:39  03:08   
   17    Anton Järnberg   Hudiksvalls IF 0      52:52  03:21   
   18    Marius Lande   Henning skilag 0      53:02  03:31   
   19    Lars Ljung   Hudiksvalls IF 0      53:06  03:35   
   20    Jonatan Thoresson   Östersunds Sk 0      53:12  03:41   
   21    Steinar Eidem   Byåsen IL 0      53:14  03:43   
   22    Torstein Sundal   Nessegutten  0      53:48  04:17   
   23    Øyvind Lund   Gjerdrum IL 0      53:59  04:28   
   24    Jørn Yngve Tømmerstrand   Kolvereid IL 0      54:29  04:58   
   25    Philip Furrer   Henning skilag 0      54:55  05:24   
   26    Per-Øyvind Torvik   IL Varden 0      55:02  05:31   
   27    Per Kåre Jakobsen   Bratsberg IL 0      55:04  05:33   
   28    Knut Kuvås Brevik   Trondhjems skiskyttere 0      55:09  05:38   
   29    Jan Sæther   Øvre Surnadal IL 0      55:33  06:02   
   30    Tor Koksvik   Molde og Omegn IF 0      55:45  06:14   
   31    Frode Sundal   Jonsvatnet IL 0      55:59  06:28   
   32    Jens Høiås   Forra IL 0      56:16  06:45   
   33    Amund Hansen   Hommelvik IL 0      56:38  07:07   
   34    André Jonsson   Järpens SK 0      56:49  07:18   
   35    Morten Svinsås   IK Rindals-Troll 0      57:08  07:37   
   36    Jonny Sundsvik   Frol IL 0      57:13  07:42   
   37    Martin Tenggren   Vertex CK 0      57:16  07:45   
   38    Hans Jørgen Renå   Hommelvik IL 0      57:23  07:52   
   39    Erik Melin Söderström   Östersunds Sk 0      57:24  07:53   
   40    Terje Drøyvold   Tine BIL 0      57:25  07:54   
   41    Mikael Henriksson   Tynderö IK 0      57:54  08:23   
   42    Ove Antvord Haugereid   NTNUI 0      58:16  08:45   
   43    Ove Maske   Ranheim Skiklubb 0      58:18  08:47   
   44    Håkon Loe Johansen   Sparebanken Midt- 0      58:29  08:58   
   44    Trond Are Langseth   Røros IL 0      58:29  08:58   
   46    Runar Martinsen   Liene Ski 0      58:30  08:59   
   47    Hans Boye Skogstad   Lundamo IL 0      58:44  09:13   
   48    Vidar Ringen   Selbu IL 0      59:00  09:29   
   49    Einar Raknes Brekke   Molde og Omengn IF 0      59:04  09:33   
   50    Thor Ole Vold   IL Stjørdals Blink 0      59:14  09:43   
   51    Inge Sæther   Øvre Surnadal IL 0      59:25  09:54   
   52    Eric Simonsson   Landöns IF 0      59:35  10:04   
   53    Peter Tinggård   SSOK Gjurd 0      59:59  10:28   
   54    Per Helge Flønes   IL Stjørdals Blink 0      1:00:25  10:54   
   55    Bård Smestad   Multitude 0      1:00:28  10:57   
   56    Ståle Dullum   DnB NOR Sport 0      1:00:46  11:15   
   57    Roar Sæther   Buvik IL 0      1:00:53  11:22   
   58    Bjarne Johansen   Stjørdals Blink IL 0      1:01:00  11:29   
   59    Martin Olve Relling   Byneset IL 0      1:01:05  11:34   
   60    Kjell Stokkan   IL Aasguten 0      1:01:18  11:47   
   61    Stig Leirdal   Bli bedre 0      1:01:26  11:55   
   62    Mikael Andersson   Sunne SLF 0      1:01:28  11:57   
   63    Olaf Lurvik   Ranheim Skiklubb 0      1:01:37  12:06   
   64    Stig Strand   Trondhjems skiskyttere 0      1:01:53  12:22   
   65    Roar Størset   Stjørdals Blink IL 0      1:02:18  12:47   
   66    Jørgen Lerfall   Stjørdals Blink 0      1:03:03  13:32   
   67    Martin Persson   Vassunda IF 0      1:03:19  13:48   
   68    Gisle Løseth   Inderøy IL 0      1:03:33  14:02   
   69    Leonid Kuzmin   Brunflo IF 0      1:03:37  14:06   
   69    Johan Sernheim   Litsbygdens SK 0      1:03:37  14:06   
   71    Otte Munkeby   Frol IL 0      1:03:38  14:07   
   71    Haakon Stene   DnB NOR Sport 0      1:03:38  14:07   
   71    Erik Horne Nordstoga   Mosjøen IL 0      1:03:38  14:07   
   74    Mats Jonsson   Duveds IF 0      1:03:39  14:08   
   75    Knut Helge Haug   Ekne IL 0      1:03:41  14:10   
   76    Ole Jakob Martinsen   NTNUI 0      1:04:23  14:52   
   77    Joakim Aardal   Raumar OL 0      1:05:48  16:17   
   78    Hendrik Storstein Spilker   Full Rulle TSK 0      1:06:15  16:44   
   79    Henrik Grytbakk   TVK 0      1:06:16  16:45   
   80    Bård Aksnes   Hommelvik 0      1:06:48  17:17   
   81    Eivind Aardal   NTNUI 0      1:06:55  17:24   
   82    Steinar Line   Kantega 0      1:07:39  18:08   
   83    Erik Nilsson   Tyholt Ski og Sykkel 0      1:08:33  19:02   
   84    Terje Pynten   NTE BIL 0      1:08:54  19:23   
   85    Bård Magnus Lyngen   NTE BIL 0      1:08:55  19:24   
   85    Anders Edvinsson   Brunflo IF 0      1:08:55  19:24   
   87    Kjell Vidar Norheim   Hattfjelldal IL 0      1:08:58  19:27   
   88    Arnt Ove Fordal   Stjørdals Blink IL 0      1:09:03  19:32   
   89    Christer Haugan   Hommelvik 0      1:09:10  19:39   
   90    Svein Kåre Storhaug   Hommelvik IL 0      1:09:16  19:45   
   91    Gunnar Rofstad   Politiets idrettslag 0      1:09:59  20:28   
   92    Terje Johansen   Moksnes sport 0      1:10:10  20:39   
   93    Mattias Aspholm   Brånan IK 0      1:10:17  20:46   
   94    Knut Inge Fordal   Statoil 0      1:10:33  21:02   
   95    Morten Indbryn   NTE BIL 0      1:10:34  21:03   
   96    Geir Aspenes   Skatval Skilag 0      1:10:36  21:05   
   97    Svein-Olaf Linset   LFC 0      1:11:04  21:33   
   98    Bård Ove Fagerli   St.Olavs Hospital 0      1:11:13  21:42   
   99    Anders Dahlgren   Östersunds Sk 0      1:11:38  22:07   
   99    Arve Lorås   Grønningen hytte og  0      1:11:38  22:07   
   101    Ola Bjørseth   Bratsberg IL 0      1:12:01  22:30   
   102    Rune Maalø   G-Sport Stjørdal 0      1:12:04  22:33   
   103    Bjørnar Flovik   Skogn IL 0      1:12:28  22:57   
   104    Tor Erik Guin   Nessegutten  0      1:12:36  23:05   
   105    Kjell Alseth   Stjørdals Blink IL 0      1:13:06  23:35   
   106    Stein Olav Venseth   Flora IL 0      1:13:52  24:21   
   107    Roger Hønnås   Frosta IL 0      1:13:54  24:23   
   108    Gudmund Eiksund   Sintef BIL 0      1:14:07  24:36   
   109    Per Kristian Dahlstrøm   NTNUI 0      1:14:15  24:44   
   110    Erik Riis-Johansen   Idrettsungdomsskolen- 0      1:14:31  25:00   
   111    Eivind Juvik   Sørsia Hoppklubb 0      1:14:36  25:05   
   112    Thomas Røe   NTE BIL 0      1:14:38  25:07   
   113    Terje Hyldmo   Full rulle 0      1:15:42  26:11   
   114    Frank Bjørkli   Hommelvik IL 0      1:16:07  26:36   
   115    Roar Stav   NTE BIL 0      1:17:02  27:31   
   116    Frode Sonflå   IL Varden 0      1:17:22  27:51   
   117    Ketil Pettersen   Leinstrand IL 0      1:17:29  27:58   
   118    Torstein Dahl   Strindheim IL 0      1:17:46  28:15   
   119    Helge Berge   Team Gråbein 0      1:17:51  28:20   
   120    Nils Hjulstad   NOTEAM 0      1:18:04  28:33   
   121    Sverre Steen   Full Rulle TSK 0      1:18:45  29:14   
   122    Tor Stamnes   Skurdalsporten IL 0      1:18:57  29:26   
   123    Stig Christoffersen   Skatval Skilag 0      1:18:58  29:27   
   124    Guttorm Stormo   IL Varden 0      1:19:06  29:35   
   125    Per Einar Pedersli   Leinstrand IL 0      1:19:15  29:44   
   126    Roar Larsen   Ranheim Skiklubb 0      1:19:20  29:49   
   127    Vidar Bakkan   Vinne skilag 0      1:19:40  30:09   
   128    Remi Haugen   Selbu IL 0      1:19:53  30:22   
   129    Asle Sommerseth   Fokus Bank 0      1:20:00  30:29   
   130    Jan Arve Sandvik   Skatval Skilag 0      1:20:01  30:30   
   131    Arne Martin Hårstad   Rennebu IL 0      1:20:15  30:44   
   132    Petter Quist-Paulsen   Sørlandsekspressen 0      1:20:20  30:49   
   133    Gorm Holø   EDB 0      1:20:21  30:50   
   134    Håvard Kjeldstad   Ranheim IL 0      1:20:54  31:23   
   135    Jukka Postila   NOTEAM 0      1:20:57  31:26   
   136    Jørund Andrè Ingebrigtsen   Sportsklubben  0      1:21:33  32:02   
   137    Kurt Benonisen   NTE BIL 0      1:21:41  32:10   
   138    Christian Røkke   Byåsen IL 0      1:21:59  32:28   
   139    Roar Skulbørstad   OL Trollelg 0      1:22:24  32:53   
   140    Even Stamnes   Skurdalsporten IL 0      1:22:25  32:54   
   141    Tore Olav Hoem   Skogn IL 0      1:22:58  33:27   
   142    Arild Størseth   NOTEAM 0      1:23:20  33:49   
   143    Jomar Valstadsve   Skatval Skilag 0      1:23:49  34:18   
   144    Tomas Werkland   NOTEAM 0      1:24:14  34:43   
   145    Christian Eirik Johnsen   Ranheim Skiklubb 0      1:24:24  34:53   
   145    John Schive   Byåsen IL 0      1:24:24  34:53   
   147    Olav Fikse   IL Sverre 0      1:24:37  35:06   
   148    Hans Petter Krogstad   Skogn IL 0      1:24:49  35:18   
   149    Tor Jakob Reitan   Stjørdals Blink 0      1:24:52  35:21   
   150    Ola Resell   Statoil 0      1:25:13  35:42   
   150    Olav Kåre Malmin   Sintef BIL 0      1:25:13  35:42   
   152    Knut Erling Flataker   Hommelvik IL 0      1:25:23  35:52   
   153    Harald Brekke   ASKO BIL 0      1:25:32  36:01   
   154    Bjørn Arild Skjelstadås   Coop Meråker 0      1:26:09  36:38   
   155    Roger Dullum   Stjørdals Blink IL 0      1:26:38  37:07   
   156    Pål Anders Dahl   NTE BIL 0      1:26:40  37:09   
   157    Bjørn Røstum   Kattem 0      1:26:45  37:14   
   158    Olav Otterstad   NetCom BIL 0      1:26:53  37:22   
   159    Jostein Myhre   IL Varden 0      1:26:54  37:23   
   160    John Helge Lillevold   IL Varden 0      1:26:57  37:26   
   161    Lars Drøyvold   NOTEAM 0      1:27:08  37:37   
   162    Olav Røset   Byåsen IL 0      1:27:52  38:21   
   163    Gaute Fornes   Ranheim Skiklubb 0      1:28:41  39:10   
   164    Ingvar Hårstad   Selbu IL 0      1:29:08  39:37   
   165    Niclas Fridén   Sandhems IF 0      1:29:11  39:40   
   166    Edgeir Aksnes   NTNUI 0      1:29:20  39:49   
   167    Sivert Jørgenvåg   Statoil BIL 0      1:29:40  40:09   
   168    Trond Furunes   Stjørdals Blink IL 0      1:29:48  40:17   
   169    Øystein Wiggen   Byåsen IL 0      1:33:16  43:45   
   170    Joar Pynten   NTE BIL 0      1:33:49  44:18   
   171    Arve Schive   Byåsen IL 0      1:34:25  44:54   
   172    Stian Flobergseter   Forra IL 0      1:34:28  44:57   
   173    Erik Rundgreen   Byaasen Skiklubb 0      1:34:32  45:01   
   174    Arne Bjørn Fossen   Forra IL 0      1:34:36  45:05   
   175    Rune Bergmann   Byåsen IL 0      1:36:44  47:13   
   176    Anders Fuglaas   Helsebygg BIL 0      1:36:45  47:14   
   177    Ketil Okkenhaug   Skogn IL 0      1:36:59  47:28   
   178    Trond Heggem   Byåsen Skiklubb 0      1:37:39  48:08   
   179    Svein-Arne Fredriksen   Skjelstadmark IL 0      1:37:59  48:28   
   180    Vidar Myhre   NOTEAM 0      1:38:04  48:33   
   181    Atle Sundli   NOTEAM 0      1:38:05  48:34   
   182    Vidar Wikmark   Stjørdals Blink IL 0      1:38:10  48:39   
   183    Olav Foss   NOTEAM 0      1:38:31  49:00   
   184    Ragnar Lyngen   NTE BIL 0      1:39:36  50:05   
   185    Rune Sandmark   Utleira IL 0      1:40:39  51:08   
   186    Joakim Ramstad   SK Nessegutten 0      1:40:51  51:20   
   187    Trond Georg Trondsen   Charlottenlund  0      1:40:54  51:23   
   188    Tore Knipenberg   Markabygda IL 0      1:40:55  51:24   
   189    Jan Egil Høibye   NOTEAM 0      1:41:27  51:56   
   190    Øyvind Skaanes   Strindheim IL-Ski 0      1:42:07  52:36   
   191    Tor Inge Gjøstøl   Villsau IL 0      1:42:24  52:53   
   192    Pål Slungård   IL Varden 0      1:42:42  53:11   
   193    Runar Asp   Hommelvik IL 0      1:42:54  53:23   
   194    Martin Olofsson   NOTEAM 0      1:43:02  53:31   
   195    Morten Welde   NOTEAM 0      1:43:26  53:55   
   196    Arild Bjerkan   Byåsen IL 0      1:43:27  53:56   
   197    Vegard Bugten   Strindheim Ski 0      1:43:50  54:19   
   198    Olav Stolpnes   Jernbanens Idrettslag 0      1:43:58  54:27   
   199    Tore Fornes   Utleira IL 0      1:45:06  55:35   
   200    Stig Forbord   Strindheim IL 0      1:45:13  55:42   
   201    Arve Størseth   Malvik IL 0      1:45:34  56:03   
   202    Jostein Øwre   Hommelvik IL 0      1:45:46  56:15   
   203    Lasse Postmyr   Team Postmyr 0      1:45:47  56:16   
   204    Johnny Roaldseth   Tr-heim Juo Kwai 0      1:46:38  57:07   
   205    Stein Ivar Fikse   Vuku IL 0      1:46:39  57:08   
   205    Slavko Gajdasevic   NTE BIL 0      1:46:39  57:08   
   207    Per Brandrik   NOTEAM 0      1:47:07  57:36   
   208    Einar Sørmo   Markabygda IL 0      1:47:29  57:58   
   209    Håvard Hildrum   NOTEAM 0      1:47:36  58:05   
   210    Stig Rune Krokdal   SK Nessegutten 0      1:47:40  58:09   
   211    Morten Hagen   NOTEAM 0      1:47:53  58:22   
   212    Harald Denstad   Stjørdals Blink IL 0      1:47:55  58:24   
   213    Oddmun Johannesen   NOTEAM 0      1:48:42  59:11   
   214    Per Einar Hollum   Kvitsteinveien SK 0      1:48:43  59:12   
   215    Kyrre Holm   Kvitsteinveien SK 0      1:49:11  59:40   
   216    Ove Jonny Nitter   Ingen 0      1:49:42  1:00:11   
   217    Odd Ivar Sørmo   Markabygda IL 0      1:49:59  1:00:28   
   218    Tore Gylland   Dalebrand IL 0      1:50:11  1:00:40   
   219    Erik Henrikson   NOTEAM 0      1:50:24  1:00:53   
   220    Svein Jamtfall   NOTEAM 0      1:50:51  1:01:20   
   221    Roar Husbyaune   Skjelstadmark IL 0      1:51:31  1:02:00   
   222    Ole Waagan   Stjørdals Blink IL 0      1:51:32  1:02:01   
   223    Ketil Lie   Skatval Skilag 0      1:52:42  1:03:11   
   224    Joar Myran   NOTEAM 0      1:54:33  1:05:02   
   225    Odd Morten Øvereng   NOTEAM 0      1:54:46  1:05:15   
   226    Trond Egil Sutterø   Tangmoen IL 0      1:54:47  1:05:16   
   227    Arild Overrein   IL Varden 0      1:55:35  1:06:04   
   228    Hallgeir Moen   Skjelstadmark IL 0      1:55:54  1:06:23   
   229    Jan Gunnar Storli   Byåsen Skiklubb 0      1:56:21  1:06:50   
   230    Kjell Einar Totsås   Hegra IL 0      1:56:55  1:07:24   
   231    Dag Haugdal   NOTEAM 0      1:57:27  1:07:56   
   232    Jon Gardar Helgason   Hommelvik IL 0      1:57:35  1:08:04   
   233    Anders Sveen   Statoil BIL 0      1:58:35  1:09:04   
   234    Geir Roger Nilsen   NTE BIL 0      1:59:17  1:09:46   
   235    Willy Næss   NOTEAM 0      1:59:21  1:09:50   
   236    Jørn Arve Flått   Byåsen IL 0      1:59:29  1:09:58   
   237    Rune Teveldal   IL Varden 0      1:59:39  1:10:08   
   238    Lars Furan   Stjørdals Blink IL 0      2:00:03  1:10:32   
   239    John Alseth   NOTEAM 0      2:00:08  1:10:37   
   240    Oddbjørn Husbyn   Skjelstadmark IL 0      2:00:54  1:11:23   
   241    Tomas Kålen   ÖSK 0      2:01:42  1:12:11   
   242    Odd Arne Gresseth   Stjørdals Blink 0      2:03:06  1:13:35   
   243    Jan Arve Krogstad   NTE BIL 0      2:04:18  1:14:47   
   244    Arvid Løberg   Nidelv IL 0      2:05:54  1:16:23   
   245    Jakob Haugen   Stjørdals Blink IL 0      2:06:03  1:16:32   
   246    Erlend Alfsnes   NOTEAM 0      2:06:22  1:16:51   
   247    Christian Jahn   Trondhjem Seilforening 0      2:06:27  1:16:56   
   248    Terje Ivar Hamsaas   Osmarka IL 0      2:09:29  1:19:58   
   249    Lars Skjelstad   Skjelstadmark IL 0      2:09:32  1:20:01   
   250    Oddbjørn Dahlstrøm   NTNUI 0      2:13:07  1:23:36   
   251    Jan Inge Nessimo   NTE BIL 0      2:13:21  1:23:50   
   252    Karl Morten Dahl   Byåsen IL 0      2:27:40  1:38:09   
    DNF   Hans Petter Lykkja   IL Dalguten 0           
  Antall      253 Påmeldte:  284    Startende: 257         
 Herrer senior 50                     
   1    Ole Ingebrigt Dyrhaug   Tydal IL 0      58:58     
                      
   2    Arne Mikkelsen   NTNU BIL 0      1:01:27  02:29   
   3    Sverre Matberg Matberg   Frol i.l. 0      1:02:51  03:53   
   4    Geir Inge Relling   Byneset IL 0      1:03:39  04:41   
   5    Christian Müller   Duveds IF 0      1:04:16  05:18   
   6    Auvo Dufva   Åre 0      1:04:51  05:53   
   7    Jonny Grande   NTE BIL 0      1:05:04  06:06   
   8    Ingolf Tøndel   Nidelv 0      1:06:48  07:50   
   9    Bjørn Brenne   Trondheim kommune BIL 0      1:06:51  07:53   
   10    Rubert Simonsson   Landöns IF 0      1:06:57  07:59   
   11    Roar Kjøsnes   Mostadmark IL 0      1:09:04  10:06   
   12    Arnt Olav Dragsten   IL Stjørdals-Blink 0      1:09:13  10:15   
   13    Halvor Nordstoga   Mosjøen IL 0      1:09:25  10:27   
   14    Lars Klingen   Fjellørnen IL 0      1:09:29  10:31   
   15    Freddie Schumann   Stadsbygd IL 0      1:09:38  10:40   
   16    Willy Pedersen   Veidekke BIL 0      1:11:35  12:37   
   17    Sverre Buan   Strindheim IL-Ski 0      1:11:41  12:43   
   18    Lars Grehn   Mullsjö SOK 0      1:12:25  13:27   
   19    Roger Holmquist   NTE BIL 0      1:12:33  13:35   
   20    Arne Ramdal   Frol i.l. 0      1:14:53  15:55   
   21    Knut Evenhus   IL Aasguten 0      1:15:33  16:35   
   22    Magnar Bendheim   Sparebank 1 0      1:15:35  16:37   
   23    Jarle Stølan    Kyrksæterøra IL 0      1:16:09  17:11   
   24    Werne Johansen   Buvik IL 0      1:16:10  17:12   
   25    Tor Nicolaisen   Tyholt Ski og Sykkel 0      1:17:59  19:01   
   26    Ove Skulbørstad   NOTEAM 0      1:18:01  19:03   
   27    Ove Robert Aunli    Kyrksæterøra IL 0      1:19:31  20:33   
   28    Johnny Karlsen   Vinne skilag 0      1:19:37  20:39   
   29    Kjell Beitland   Forra IL 0      1:21:25  22:27   
   30    Anders Størseth   Statoil BIL 0      1:25:05  26:07   
   31    Svein Tyldum   Hållingen IL 0      1:25:14  26:16   
   32    Harald Storflor   I.L. Dalebrand 0      1:25:33  26:35   
   33    Börje Forssell   NTNU BIL 0      1:25:46  26:48   
   34    Thor E. Luktu   Freidig 0      1:27:17  28:19   
   35    Bjørn Flor   NRK-BIL 0      1:28:00  29:02   
   36    Jens N. Jenssen   Hommelvik IL 0      1:29:12  30:14   
   37    Kjell Olav Storflor   IL Dalebrand 0      1:30:55  31:57   
   38    Torgeir Nygård   BIL Natura 0      1:32:17  33:19   
   39    Bjørn Egil Pedersen   IL Varden 0      1:32:25  33:27   
   40    Torgrim Jacobsen   Statoil BIL 0      1:32:45  33:47   
   41    Arnt Bjørseth   Nybrott IL 0      1:32:54  33:56   
   42    Egon Andersson   Mullsjö SOK 0      1:32:55  33:57   
   43    Bernt Nilsson   Brunflo 0      1:33:06  34:08   
   44    Magne Trondset   Øverbygda 0      1:33:09  34:11   
   45    Roland Carlsson   Duveds IF 0      1:33:13  34:15   
   46    Erik Tjernvoll   Hommelvik IL 0      1:33:36  34:38   
   47    Jan Fjeldsæter   NOTEAM 0      1:33:51  34:53   
   48    Edvin Sivertsen   Leirådal IL 0      1:33:56  34:58   
   49    Bob Persson   Östersunds Sk 0      1:36:04  37:06   
   50    Jarle Røkke   IL Varden 0      1:36:13  37:15   
   51    Einar Hagen   IL Stjørdals-Blink 0      1:36:46  37:48   
   52    Jan Andersson   Duveds IF 0      1:38:24  39:26   
   53    Odd Husby   Skatval Skilag 0      1:39:11  40:13   
   54    Anders Bang Danielsen   Byåsen IL 0      1:40:27  41:29   
   55    Billy Fridén   Sandhems IF 0      1:40:58  42:00   
   56    Gunbjørn Buan   Forra IL 0      1:41:30  42:32   
   57    Leif Melkersson   Tormestorps IF 0      1:42:42  43:44   
   58    John Buan   NOTEAM 0      1:44:00  45:02   
   59    Arvid Sørvik   NOTEAM 0      1:44:08  45:10   
   60    Idar Hegsethtrø   NOTEAM 0      1:45:57  46:59   
   61    Gabriel Bjørseth   Skatval Skilag 0      1:47:36  48:38   
   62    Ottar Sætre   NOTEAM 0      1:47:39  48:41   
   63    Frode Sørli   Eide IL 0      1:48:11  49:13   
   64    Terje Berg   Nardo FK 0      1:48:33  49:35   
   65    Herbjørn Skjervold   Skatval Skilag 0      1:48:49  49:51   
   66    Johannes Driveklepp   Statnett BIL 0      1:49:54  50:56   
   67    Bjørn Krokdal   Orkanger IF 0      1:50:02  51:04   
   68    Uno Tronsmo   Meråker 0      1:50:07  51:09   
   69    Vidar Sørmo   Markabygda IL 0      1:50:08  51:10   
   70    Jostein Totland   Stjørdals Blink IL 0      1:55:35  56:37   
   71    Magne Værnesbranden   NOTEAM 0      1:57:18  58:20   
   72    Sölve Engström   Postens IF 0      2:02:07  1:03:09   
   73    Inge Marvin Størseth   Snusgrenda trimlag 0      2:04:17  1:05:19   
   74    Johannes Sundfør   Johs Sundfør AS 0      2:04:20  1:05:22   
   75    Torbjørn Ljones   Ingen 0      2:06:49  1:07:51   
   76    John Karlstad   Rødenes IL 0      2:06:59  1:08:01   
   77    Reidar Kulseth   Dalådal IL 0      2:07:29  1:08:31   
   78    Halvor Driveklepp   Kyrksæterøra IL 0      2:25:45  1:26:47   
   79    Oddmund Storsand   NOTEAM 0      2:37:08  1:38:10   
  Antall      79 Påmeldte:  96    Startende: 84         
 Barn 16 år og yngre                     
       Morten Torvik   IL Varden 0           
                      
       Truls Torvik   IL Varden 0           
       Inger Fygle   IL Varden 0           
       Kristine Fygle   IL Varden 0           
       Anders Quist Nyrnes   Byåsen IL 0           
       Margrethe Lillevold   IL Varden 0           
       Øyvind Wiggen   Byåsen IL 0           
       Christoffer Røkke   Byåsen IL 0           
       Morten Lernes    Kyrksæterøra IL 0           
       Magnus Lie    Kyrksæterøra IL 0           
       Severin Lilleberg   Byåsen IL Ski 0           
       Hannes Stenström   Undersåkers IF 0           
       Sivert Størseth   Malvik IL 0           
       Jan Thomas Jenssen   Hommelvik IL 0           
       Gustav Relling   Byåsen IL 0           
       Håkon Relling   Byåsen IL 0           
       Kenneth Vold   IL Aasguten 0           
       Marte Lysaker Heggem   Byåsen IL 0           
       Torbjørn Heggem   Byåsen IL 0           
       Petter Bjørseth   Skatval Skilag 0           
       Sigrid Livik   I.L.Varden 0           
       Ole Wanvik Haugen   Stjørdals Blink IL 0           
       Sigrid Wanvik Haugen   Stjørdals Blink IL 0           
       Magnus Robinson   Kattem IL 0           
       Tori Karin Robinson   Kattem IL 0           
       Erik Nordsæter Resell   Byåsen IL 0           
       Eirik Lingås Johnsen   Ranheim Skiklubb 0           
       Anja Hoel   NOTEAM 0           
       Håvard Tømmerdal   NOTEAM 0           
       Monica Løberg   Nidelv IL 0           
       Kristian Nessimo   Flora IL 0           
       Erling Flataker   Hommelvik IL 0           
       Ole Morten Flataker   Hommelvik IL 0           
       Ida Sonflå   IL Varden 0           
       Eivind Haugen Furunes   Stjørdals Blink IL 0           
       Knut Sverre Jørgenvåg   Stjørdals Blink IL 0           
       Adam Müller   Duveds IF 0           
       Håkon Nersund Fuglaas   Byåsen IL 0           
       Sindre Øwre Haugan   Hommelvik IL 0           
       Vegard Hegsethtrø   Sjtørdals Blink IL 0           
       Ola Grotnes   Byåsen IL 0           
       Torstein Haugdal   Byåsen IL 0           
       Charlotte Myhre   IL Varden 0           
       Mats Iversen   IL Varden 0           
       Gaute Iversen   IL Varden 0           
       Norunn Kvistad Dengerud   Steinkjer Skiklubb 0           
       Kåre Johan Eriksson   IL Varden 0           
       Joachim Hodne   Forra IL 0           
       Hanne Overrein   IL Varden 0           
       Petter Kristian Dahl   NTE BIL 0           
       Rune Sæther   Buvik IL 0           
       Martin Lysø Sommerseth   Byåsen IL 0           
       Erlend Moksnes   NOTEAM 0           
       Andreas Tjernvoll   Hommelvik IL 0           
       Morten Aune Forbord   Strindheim IL 0           
       Carl Petter Lyngen   I.L.Aasguten 0           
       Håvard Lesund   Kattem IL 0           
       Sigurd Sætherø Steen   Freidig IL 0           
       John Magnus Haugen   Hommelvik IL 0           
       John Valstad   Skatval Skilag 0           
       Christian M. Olsen   Strindheim IL-Ski 0           
       Hadrian Mjøsund Sletner   Utleira IL 0           
       John Gunnar Hoås   Lånke IL 0           
       Jim Are Skjerve Dullum   IL Stjørdals Blink 0           
       Trond Einar Pedersli   Leinstrand IL 0           
       Sigrid Merete Pedersli   Leinstrand IL 0           
       Frode Håskjold Fagerli   Byåsen Skiklubb 0           
       Martin Haugen Furunes   Stjørdals Blink IL 0           
       Torbjørn Hårstad   Selbu IL 0           
       Sverre Aspenes   Skatval Skilag 0           
       Trygve Nørkov Johansen   Stjørdals Blink IL 0           
       Kenneth Nørkov Johansen   Stjørdals Blink IL 0           
       Edvard Fjærtoft-Andersen   Byåsen Skiklubb 0           
       Kristoffer Darell Lurvik   Ranheim Skiklubb 0           
       Rikke Sørmo   Markabygda IL 0           
       Bent Sørmo   Markabygda IL 0           
       Sigve Gederaas Denstad   Stjørdals Blink IL 0           
       Kjersti Gederaas Denstad   Stjørdals Blink IL 0           
       Johannes Høsflot Klæbo   Byåsen IL 0           
       Torstein Røvik   Flora IL 0           
       Jørgen Bye Brevik   Strindheim IL-Ski 0           
       Line Myren   Skogn IL 0           
       Hege Kristin Moen   Skjelstadmark IL 0           
       Stian Sundsvik   Frol IL 0           
       Line Sundsvik   Frol IL 0           
       Espen Sundsvik   Frol IL 0           
       Espen Tronsmo Sonflå   IL Varden 0           
       Børge Tronsmo Sonflå   IL Varden 0           
       Martin Holan   NOTEAM 0           
       Andreas Viberg Huse   Byåsen SSL 0           
       Sindre Sundfør Schive   Byåsen IL 0           
       Even Hepsø Berg   Byåsen IL 0           
       Stian Aune   Leinstrand IL 0           
       Sebastian Benonisen   Steinkjer Skiklubb 0           
       Sondre Reitan   Stjørdals Blink 0           
       Henrik Senderud Storli   Byåsen Skiklubb 0           
       Anton Killi Ringen   Selbu IL 0           
       Ingrid Evjen Røset   Byåsen IL 0           
       Sondre Oldervoll   Byåsen IL 0           
       Marte Skaanes   Strindheim IL-Ski 0           
       Even Northug   Mosvik IL ski 0           
       Marianne Mathisen   Tiller IL 0           
       Robert Bjørseth   Bratsberg IL 0           
       Sondre Bjørkli   Hommelvik IL 0           
       Per Harald Skogstad   Lundamo IL 0           
       Tor Håkon Skogstad   Lundamo IL 0           
       Sverre Skogan Fredriksen   Skjelstadmark IL 0           
       Morten Andre Stokkan   IL Aasguten 0           
       Trude Nonstad Fornes   Ranheim Skiklubb 0           
       Amanda Øyen   IL Varden 0           
       Mads Nonstad Fornes   Ranheim Skiklubb 0           
       OIe Aleksander Jamtøy Heggvik    Kyrksæterøra IL 0           
       Truls Høiås   Forra IL 0           
       Karl Oskar Storsand Hofstad   Lånke IL 0           
       Matthias Gardarsson   Hommelvik IL 0           
       Ellen Margrethe Teveldal   IL Varden 0           
       Simon Asp   Hommelvik IL 0           
       Lotte Lie   Skatval Skilag 0           
       Kasper Lie   Skatval Skilag 0           
       Rasmus Lie   Skatval Skilag 0           
       Andreas Fornes   Utleira IL 0           
       Runa Sarre Timestad   Utleira IL 0           
       Kari Husbyaune   Skjelstadmark IL 0           
       Ingunn Husbyaune   Skjelstadmark IL 0           
       Margrethe Furan   Stjørdals Blink IL 0           
       Fredrik Sundli   NOTEAM 0           
       Arne Klungerbo   Bratsberg IL 0           
       Martin Sundli   NOTEAM 0           
       Julian Wekland   NOTEAM 0           
       Atle Morseth Edvinsson   Brunflo IF 0           
       Aleksander Eid   Byåsen Skiklubb 0           
       Sondre Tronsmo Johnsen   IL Varden 0           
       Truls Wanvik Krogstadmo   Selbu IL 0           
       David Ragnarsson   Brunflo IF 0           
       Sigrid Skjelstad   Skjelstadmark IL 0           
       Erik Skjelstad   Skjelstadmark IL 0           
       Mikael Sernheim   Litsbygdens SK 0           
       Sondre Lernes Hansen    Kyrksæterøra IL 0           
       Lars Ove Aunli    Kyrksæterøra IL 0           
       Sigve Wanvik Krogstadmo   Selbu IL 0           
       Oda Aurora Aune   NOTEAM 0           
       Ruben B. Sandmark   Utleira IL 0           
       Mia B. Sandmark   Utleira IL 0           
       Vegard Hoem   Skogn IL 0           
       Tonje Skjelstadås   IL Varden 0           
       Adam Waagan   Stjørdals Blink IL 0           
       Olaf Lehn Tranås   NOTEAM 0           
       Øyvind Larsen   Ranheim Skiklubb 0           
       Christian Drøyvold   Byåsen IL 0           
       Marius Rundgreen   Byaasen Skiklubb 0           
       Jomar Sørmo   Markabygda IL 0           
       Rasmus Sætrum Bjerkan   Byåsen IL 0           
       Bjørn Steinar Myran Tronstad   Stjørdals Blink 0           
       Erlend Aune Krogstad   Skogn IL 0           
       Maria Aune Krogstad   Skogn IL 0           
       Torbjørn Alseth   Byåsen SSL 0           
       Petter Schive   Byåsen IL 0           
       Johanne Schive   Byåsen IL 0           
       Sondre Wold   NOTEAM 0           
       Even Antonsen   NOTEAM 0           
       Markus Moe Bergmann   Byåsen IL 0           
       Martin Gjedrem Lund   Vinne skilag 0           
       Malin Gresseth   Stjørdals Blink 0           
       Martin Gresseth   Stjørdals Blink 0           
       August Nilsson   Brunflo 0           
       Espen Røstum   Kattem 0           
       Frode Pedersen   Utleira IL 0           
       Jørgen Rønning Valstadsve   Skatval Skilag 0           
       Carl Petter Totland   Stjørdals Blink 0           
       Brage Bugten   Strindheim Ski 0           
       Ove Bugten   Strindheim Ski 0           
       Eivind Thorvaldsen   Kattem IL 0           
       Magne Maråk   Ranheim Skiklubb 0           
       Jon Martin Fordal   Stjørdals Blink 0           
       Arne Hofsmo   Selbu IL 0           
  Antall      175 Påmeldte:  29    Startende: 29