Tour de Ski prolog kvinner

1      47      Kuitunen Virpi       FIN           *12:31:00      9:22.8      0.0      
2     41     Saarinen Aino Kaisa      FIN         *12:25:00     9:23.5     +0.7     
3     45     Kowalczyk Justyna      POL         *12:29:00     9:24.7     +1.9     
4     53     Bjoergen Marit      NOR         *12:37:00     9:28.9     +6.1     
5     39     Mischol Seraina      SUI         *12:23:00     9:35.8     +13.0     
6     23     Ivanova Julia      RUS         *12:07:40     9:37.2     +14.4     
7     44     Kalla Charlotte      SWE         *12:28:00     9:37.3     +14.5     
8     31     Rotcheva Olga      RUS         *12:15:00     9:37.6     +14.8     
9     37     Shevchenko Valentina      UKR         *12:21:00     9:38.1     +15.3     
10     35     Johaug Therese      NOR         *12:19:00     9:38.6     +15.8     
11     50     Follis Arianna      ITA         *12:34:00     9:40.0     +17.2     
12     38     Hansson Anna      SWE         *12:22:00     9:40.2     +17.4     
13     48     Sachenbacher Stehle Evi      GER         *12:32:00     9:41.6     +18.8     
14     52     Skofterud Vibeke W.      NOR         *12:36:00     9:42.5     +19.7     
15     20     Smutna Katerina      AUT         *12:06:40     9:43.2     +20.4     
15     30     Kurkina Larisa      RUS         *12:14:00     9:43.2     +20.4     
17     33     Zeller Katrin      GER         *12:17:00     9:44.1     +21.3     
18     54     Jacobsen Astrid      NOR         *12:38:00     9:44.2     +21.4     
19     43     Roponen Riitta-Liisa      FIN         *12:27:00     9:46.2     +23.4     
20     51     Majdic Petra      SLO         *12:35:00     9:47.2     +24.4     
21     25     Boehler Stefanie      GER         *12:09:00     9:47.4     +24.6     
22     46     Nystad Claudia      GER         *12:30:00     9:48.8     +26.0     
23     34     Valbusa Sabina      ITA         *12:18:00     9:51.3     +28.5     
24     16     Ovchinnikova Svetlana      RUS         *12:05:20     9:56.3     +33.5     
24     40     Steira Kristin Stoermer      NOR         *12:24:00     9:56.3     +33.5     
26     28     Muerer Stemland Kristin      NOR         *12:12:00     9:57.5     +34.7     
27     26     Medvedeva Evgenia      RUS         *12:10:00     9:57.6     +34.8     
27     27     Henkel Manuela      GER         *12:11:00     9:57.6     +34.8     
29     22     Confortola Antonella      ITA         *12:07:20     9:59.2     +36.4     
30     32     Genuin Magda      ITA         *12:16:00     10:01.0     +38.2     
31     42     Muranen Pirjo      FIN         *12:26:00     10:01.7     +38.9     
32     49     Korosteleva Natalia      RUS         *12:33:00     10:02.1     +39.3     
33     24     Tchekaleva Ioulia      RUS         *12:08:00     10:04.3     +41.5     
34     14     Sapronova Diana      RUS         *12:04:40     10:05.4     +42.6     
35     13     Laurent Philippot Karine      FRA         *12:04:20     10:06.6     +43.8     
36     8     Nesterenko Lada      UKR         *12:02:40     10:09.7     +46.9     
36     21     Weibel Caroline      FRA         *12:07:00     10:09.7     +46.9     
38     12     Antonova Elena      KAZ         *12:04:00     10:11.1     +48.3     
39     9     Moroder Karin      ITA         *12:03:00     10:14.4     +51.6     
40     29     Fabjan Vesna      SLO         *12:13:00     10:14.5     +51.7     
41     5     Hajkova Eliska      CZE         *12:01:40     10:14.6     +51.8     
42     36     Prochazkova Alena      SVK         *12:20:00     10:16.5     +53.7     
43     6     Jezersek Barbara      SLO         *12:02:00     10:18.0     +55.2     
44     19     Bourgeois Pin Elodie      FRA         *12:06:20     10:18.7     +55.9     
45     3     Skalnikova Eva      CZE         *12:01:00     10:19.2     +56.4     
46     10     Mannima Tatjana      EST         *12:03:20     10:20.3     +57.5     
47     18     Iljina Natalja      RUS         *12:06:00     10:21.6     +58.8     
48     11     Janeckova Ivana      CZE         *12:03:40     10:23.0     +1:00.2     
49     17     Erbenova Helena      CZE         *12:05:40     10:29.3     +1:06.5     
50     7     Hansson Jenny      SWE         *12:02:20     10:29.7     +1:06.9     
51     4     Sirge Kaili      EST         *12:01:20     10:44.3     +1:21.5     
52     2     Benedicic Maja      SLO         *12:00:40     10:50.9     +1:28.1     
53     1     Tolarova Sona      CZE         *12:00:20     10:51.9     +1:29.1     
54     15     Visnar Katja      SLO         *12:05:00     11:40.6     +2:17.8    


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +