Resultater Rensfjellrennet 2008





NOCLAS
DSQ Ukjent løper 998 Ukjent løper NOTEAM 998
1 Antall Påmeldte: 1 Startende: 1

K17-18
1 Marit Askevold Ulsund 4:15:58,7 Strindheim IL 1001
2 Kristin Gjære 4:27:12,1 Ålen IL 11:13,4 1000
2 Antall Påmeldte: 2 Startende: 2 Premier: 1

K19-20
1 Christine Dahl 4:27:06,8 Strindheim Ski 1051
2 Torunn Haugen Brevik 4:35:13,2 Malvik 08:06,4 1050
2 Antall Påmeldte: 2 Startende: 2 Premier: 1

K21-25
1 Katrine Dretvik 4:12:35,9 NTNUI 1108
2 Guro Flatekval 4:22:56,6 Oppsal IF 10:20,7 1107
3 Ingrid Hov 4:30:22,4 NTNUI 17:46,5 1109
4 Kjersti Solem 5:38:27,2 Eget 1:25:51,3 1101
5 Kari Reitan 5:54:01,4 Flå IL 1:41:25,5 1100
6 Hilde Vetlesen 5:56:33,0 Eget 1:43:57,1 1903
7 Inga Aftret Brøndbo 5:57:00,2 Løkken IF 1:44:24,3 1102
8 Tonje Kjøsnes 6:22:40,6 Vikvarvet IL 2:10:04,7 1104
9 Sofie Paulsen Sletvold 7:00:00,8 Egen 2:47:24,9 1103
9 Antall Påmeldte: 11 Startende: 9 Premier: 1

K26-30
1 Vibeke Stærkebye Nørstebø 4:19:55,9 NTNUI 1152
2 May Renate Settemsdal 4:45:10,3 Aure 25:14,4 1151
3 Randi Værnes 5:03:35,9 Orkdal IL 43:40,0 1155
4 Gerit Pfuhl 5:13:48,9 NTNUI 53:53,0 1161
5 Brynhild Garberg 5:18:00,5 Svorkmo/NOI 58:04,6 1154
6 Margit Lovise Solem 5:32:12,4 Sokna IL 1:12:16,5 1153
7 Maja Berger 5:52:39,1 Kristiansand 1:32:43,2 1150
8 Ingunn Hareide Venås 5:59:31,5 Egen 1:39:35,6 1160
9 Elsa Jorid Uthus 6:50:25,0 Eget 2:30:29,1 1159
10 Maren Krogstad 6:58:54,8 Trondheim Seilforening 2:38:58,9 1157
11 Rannveig Odnes 7:07:29,2 Egen 2:47:33,3 1158
11 Antall Påmeldte: 12 Startende: 11 Premier: 2

K31-35
1 Katarina Johansen 4:05:30,1 Slovakia 2486
2 Kari Elise Storrø 4:26:44,2 Rognes IL 21:14,1 1200
3 Siri Solem 4:47:12,7 Sokna IL 41:42,6 1201
4 Anne Hansen Guldberg 4:58:24,9 Eget 52:54,8 1204
5 Camilla Storseth 5:15:43,5 Sør-trøndelag Politi 1:10:13,4 1208
6 Mari Overgård 5:34:22,5 Byåsen IL 1:28:52,4 1202
7 Mari Nilsen Ervik 5:41:55,9 Sweco Grøner 1:36:25,8 1206
8 Marit Solberg 5:45:13,5 Eget 1:39:43,4 1209
9 Ragnhild Vinsnesbakk 5:49:38,7 ResLab BIL 1:44:08,6 1203
10 Ragnhild Benum Reiten 5:59:10,5 Team Tore 1:53:40,4 1211
11 Trude Heggdal 6:13:07,9 Støren Sportsklubb 2:07:37,8 1207
DNF Birgit Opland IL Try 1210
12 Antall Påmeldte: 13 Startende: 12 Premier: 3

K36-40
1 Liv Paulsen 3:46:15,3 Hommelvik IL 1302
2 Heidi Selnes 4:02:57,2 Strindheim IL 16:41,9 1326
3 Dag Haugedal 4:09:42,5 Byåsen IL 23:27,2 2616
4 Berit Solseth 4:24:53,6 Bardu IL 38:38,3 1310
5 Sissel K Østvold 4:30:08,6 JH Sykkel 43:53,3 1306
6 Gunn Heidi Dyrdal 4:38:45,1 Selbu IL 52:29,8 1303
7 Tove Iren Gløtheim Ryttervoll 4:43:13,2 Brekken IL 56:57,9 1322
8 Hanne Sandstad 4:52:30,3 Freidig IL 1:06:15,0 1327
9 Hilde Johnsen 4:54:32,0 Melhus I L 1:08:16,7 1314
10 Åse Undlien Bruvoll 4:56:11,7 Melhus I L 1:09:56,4 1315
11 Lisbeth Vold 4:57:27,2 StatoilHydro BIL 1:11:11,9 1317
12 Kristin Moslet Holden 4:59:08,0 Nidelv 1:12:52,7 1331
13 Sissel Moslet Finsrud 4:59:08,8 Tiller 1:12:53,5 1330
14 Anita Rolfsen 5:04:02,7 Ck Krank 1 1:17:47,4 1323
15 Monika Tømmervold Devle 5:05:51,6 Klæbu 1:19:36,3 1329
16 Kjerstina Røhme 5:11:20,7 Steinan United 1:25:05,4 1328
17 Kjerstin Digre Kosberg 5:40:21,3 Singsås IL 1:54:06,0 1301
18 May Doris Olsen 5:45:20,8 Hovin IL 1:59:05,5 1304
19 Kjersti Bardal 5:48:31,4 Sjetne IL 2:02:16,1 1313
20 Marianne Snøan 5:48:45,0 Melhus 2:02:29,7 1318
21 Anne Grete Olsen 5:55:05,3 Eget 2:08:50,0 1305
22 Anne Nybjerkan 6:05:20,8 Støren Sportsklubb 2:19:05,5 1307
23 Nina Rise Oddan 6:26:56,2 Hemne Sykkelklubb 2:40:40,9 1320
24 Jorunn Rønning 6:27:47,6 Støren Sportsklubb 2:41:32,3 1311
25 Liv Bjerke Rodal 6:28:05,2 Steinan United avd. ski 2:41:49,9 1308
26 Edit Hodne 6:35:41,5 Forra 2:49:26,2 1312
27 Eva brodal 6:50:20,6 Flå IL 3:04:05,3 2607
28 Silje Støren Berg 7:02:00,1 Statoil BIL 3:15:44,8 1325
29 Ingrid Granøien 7:03:00,0 Rognes IL 3:16:44,7 1321
DNF May Hege Viken StatoilHydro BIL 1324
DNF Tove Fjorden 6:05:22,0 Støren Sportsklubb 1300
31 Antall Påmeldte: 34 Startende: 31 Premier: 6

K41-45
1 Randi Fossum 3:44:26,8 Strindheim IL 1403
2 Kirsti Midttømme 3:58:02,5 Byåsen IL 13:35,7 1401
3 Janne Løberg 4:10:49,0 Nidelv I L 26:22,2 1438
4 Birgit Viken 4:24:14,7 Strindheim IL 39:47,9 1400
5 Ann Jori Romundstad 4:26:23,1 Bil Natura 41:56,3 1407
6 Trulte Marie Engan 4:33:01,5 Strindheim IL 48:34,7 1402
7 Ella Aune 4:33:02,6 T V K 48:35,8 1405
8 Bente Amundsen 4:34:36,7 Byåsen IL 50:09,9 1415
9 Mona Høiås Sæther 4:34:55,6 Freidig 50:28,8 1434
10 Mette Bjørgen 4:39:28,2 Stjørdals-Blink IL 55:01,4 1440
11 Kjersti Hofsmo 4:44:40,3 Selbu IL 1:00:13,5 1409
12 Unni Killi 4:47:44,1 Selbu IL 1:03:17,3 1419
13 Grethe Møkkelgård Fossum 4:51:43,2 Politi I.l 1:07:16,4 1436
14 Barbro Kløven 4:54:43,8 Strindheim IL 1:10:17,0 1445
15 Norunn S. Myklebust 5:05:24,7 Bil Natura 1:20:57,9 1416
16 Anne Kari Stubsjøen 5:07:23,9 I.l.leik 1:22:57,1 1417
17 Astrid Woodhouse 5:09:05,3 Vikvarvet IL 1:24:38,5 1406
18 Grete Horven 5:11:03,7 Tydal IL 1:26:36,9 1413
19 Unn Kristin Sandnes 5:12:08,5 Ranheim Skiklubb 1:27:41,7 1411
20 Marianne Hyldmo 5:14:23,0 Ramme Alvor SK 1:29:56,2 1428
21 Åshild Hugdal 5:18:40,2 Flå IL 1:34:13,4 1418
22 Ingrid Gjersvold 5:26:34,8 Ålen IL 1:42:08,0 1444
23 Ann Dagrun Bergsrønning 5:31:33,5 Lundamo 1:47:06,7 1432
24 Ingerlise Aamot 5:51:47,6 Eget 2:07:20,8 1433
25 Jannicke Knudtzon 5:52:25,0 St. Olavs Hospital 2:07:58,2 1437
26 Reidun Marit Gjersvold 5:58:23,6 Lundamo Idrettslag 2:13:56,8 1404
27 Marianne Lyngstad Larsen 6:02:19,6 Støren Sportsklubb 2:17:52,8 1408
28 Bente Jorid Fossum 6:02:32,0 Vikvarvet IL 2:18:05,2 1441
29 Mona Falle 6:06:47,3 STEINAN TRIM & SLIT 2:22:20,5 1443
30 Mona Parow 6:09:02,2 Bjøra Ski-Tupper 2:24:35,4 1423
31 Kristin Stensland 6:11:05,6 Støren Sportsklubb 2:26:38,8 1431
32 Elisabeth Liabø 6:14:02,9 Singsås IL 2:29:36,1 1410
33 Heidi Iren Jørgensen Krokdal 6:26:56,2 Hemne Sykkelklubb 2:42:29,4 1427
34 Anita Oxaas Karlsen 6:27:07,2 Eget 2:42:40,4 1435
35 Bente Haugrønning 6:27:55,2 Veidekke 2:43:28,4 1420
36 Mette G. Fornes 6:29:39,9 Kvt 2:45:13,1 1412
37 Bente Jørgensson 6:37:01,4 Eget 2:52:34,6 1442
38 Lise Hjoberg Martinussen 6:38:51,4 Utleira IL 2:54:24,6 1426
39 Mildrid Riaunet 6:40:20,1 Buvik IL 2:55:53,3 1425
40 Ragnhild Norderhus 6:41:43,6 Steinan United 2:57:16,8 1421
41 Ann-Elise Antonsen 6:55:32,9 St Olavs Hospital BIL 3:11:06,1 1424
42 Edel Juliusen 6:56:57,8 Eget 3:12:31,0 1439
43 Helen Overaae 7:11:06,2 Bjøra Ski-Tupper 3:26:39,4 1422
DNF Ingrid Langen Hitterdal & Feragen Il 1430
44 Antall Påmeldte: 46 Startende: 44 Premier: 9

K46-50
1 Berit Vestermo 4:03:55,4 Hovin IL 1503
2 Ståle Opsahl 4:26:08,1 Tiller IL 22:12,7 3018
3 Annebeth Askevold 4:29:32,5 Strindheim Ski 25:37,1 1506
4 Sissel Bjerkenås 4:32:55,3 Budal IL 28:59,9 1508
5 Grethe Nordtømme 4:34:37,0 Budal IL 30:41,6 1502
6 Grete Fløttum 4:39:19,8 ST Olavs BIL 35:24,4 1528
7 Siri Enge 4:39:27,2 St. Olavs Hospital 35:31,8 1516
8 Oddveig Dybdahl Fagervold 4:42:06,0 Selbu IL 38:10,6 1505
9 Guri Bjørndal 4:44:47,4 Byåsen IL 40:52,0 1525
10 Elin Baardsgaard 4:51:42,3 NCC 47:46,9 1514
11 Mette Foss 4:59:22,4 St. Olavs Hospital 55:27,0 1524
12 Liv Else Aftret 4:59:55,4 Løkken Il 56:00,0 1501
13 Sigrid Tiller 5:05:07,3 Skaun IL 1:01:11,9 1513
14 Berit Skånøy 5:07:52,2 Malvik 1:03:56,8 1526
15 Gunn Fredriksen 5:13:19,3 Melhus Il 1:09:23,9 1510
16 Eline Storvig 5:13:57,0 St. Olavs Hospital 1:10:01,6 1500
17 Tone Mikaelsen 5:15:57,9 Kattem I.l. 1:12:02,5 1515
18 Ingeborg Digre 5:18:17,3 Byåsen IL 1:14:21,9 1523
19 Monika Aftret 5:25:33,9 Selbu IL 1:21:38,5 1507
20 Bodil Ruud 5:26:43,7 Strindheim 1:22:48,3 1518
21 Kristin Bjørgen 5:28:39,2 Rognes I.l. 1:24:43,8 1509
22 Unni Dahl 5:30:11,3 Strindheim 1:26:15,9 1530
23 Anne Groven 5:30:52,9 Strindheim 1:26:57,5 1520
24 Olga Løkken 5:36:48,9 Rognes I.l. 1:32:53,5 1511
25 Borghild Slåen 5:54:35,5 Egen 1:50:40,1 1517
26 Gunn Marit Wanvik 6:07:40,9 Selbu 2:03:45,5 1529
27 Aaste Kaasa 6:11:52,6 Gnagsår 2:07:57,2 1519
28 Bente Kleven 6:17:16,4 Selbu IL 2:13:21,0 1527
29 Grete Trondsetås Berg 6:37:01,1 Trønder-Lyn 2:33:05,7 1521
30 Marit E. Solberg 7:10:35,7 Trondheim Kommune 3:06:40,3 1504
30 Antall Påmeldte: 31 Startende: 30 Premier: 6

K51-55
1 Anne Mari Husby Aune 4:18:43,5 Leinstrand 1900
2 Anne Lutterloh 4:28:35,5 St. Olavs Hospital 09:52,0 1901
3 Norhild Forsell 4:30:06,0 Flå IL 11:22,5 1552
4 Anne Kari Lillebudal 4:37:34,7 LEIK IL 18:51,2 1554
5 Kristin Antonsen 4:58:38,7 Leik Il 39:55,2 1558
6 Karin Galaaen 5:01:36,6 Selbu IL 42:53,1 1555
7 Odrun Gederaas 5:05:03,0 Ranheim Skiklubb 46:19,5 1557
8 Oddveig Alvestad 5:05:07,3 St. Olavs Hospital 46:23,8 1564
9 Ingvill Merete Stedøy-Johansen 5:08:09,7 NTNU BIL 49:26,2 1559
10 Bodil Brå Alsvik 5:22:33,9 Egen 1:03:50,4 1561
11 Live Ytrehus 5:42:16,6 Ringkollen skiklubb 1:23:33,1 1560
12 May Hugdal Lenvik 5:43:10,5 Støren Sportsklubb 1:24:27,0 1551
13 Tone Ramstad 5:43:45,2 Byåsen IL 1:25:01,7 1902
14 Anne Jorunn Nordheim 5:45:19,0 Malvik I.l 1:26:35,5 1904
15 Anne Reitan 5:54:27,5 Flå IL 1:35:44,0 1550
16 Gunn Johnsen 6:09:49,8 Støren Sportsklubb 1:51:06,3 1563
17 Johanne Onsøien 6:40:15,2 Buvik IL 2:21:31,7 1553
18 Anita Kjøsnes 6:46:24,2 Vikvarvet Il 2:27:40,7 1556
19 May-Britt Nielsen 7:22:46,8 Egen 3:04:03,3 1562
19 Antall Påmeldte: 19 Startende: 19 Premier: 3

K56-60
1 Aud Sæther 4:54:50,2 Tr Heim Kommune 1603
2 Berit Kjesbu 4:56:52,2 Lånke 02:02,0 1602
3 Johanne Solem 6:45:54,5 Støren Sportsklubb 1:51:04,3 1600
4 Jorun Gråbak Holte 6:53:14,9 Flå IL 1:58:24,7 1601
4 Antall Påmeldte: 4 Startende: 4 Premier: 1

K61-65
1 Arna Bergsmyr 5:21:50,9 Fylkeskommunen 1650
2 Christina Isaksen 6:12:41,4 St. Olavs Hospital 50:50,5 1652
3 Mali Kulseth Waack 6:17:13,7 Flatås IL 55:22,8 1651
DNF Bjørg Lodgaard Rognes IL 1653
4 Antall Påmeldte: 5 Startende: 4 Premier: 1

K66-70
1 Margit Porsanger 7:03:07,8 Svorkmo/NOI 1700
1 Antall Påmeldte: 1 Startende: 1 Premier: 1

M17-18
1 Sjur Prestsæter 3:20:08,9 Lillehammer Skiklubb 2005
2 Svend Erik Horg 3:22:17,5 Lundamo I.l 02:08,6 2009
3 Johan Riseth Hammer 3:44:15,5 Børsa IL 24:06,6 2008
4 Martin Fremo Lefdal 3:48:05,4 Byåsen IL 27:56,5 2007
5 Morten Stensland 4:13:51,9 Støren Sportsklubb 53:43,0 2006
6 Andreas Solem 4:24:33,8 Sokna IL 1:04:24,9 2001
7 Kjeltil Reppe Gynnild 4:36:28,3 Sokna IL 1:16:19,4 2002
8 Ola Emil Gulla Belsås 4:42:39,6 Løkken IF 1:22:30,7 2003
8 Antall Påmeldte: 10 Startende: 8 Premier: 4

M19-20
1 Einar Askevold Ulsund 3:12:41,7 Byåsen IL 2118
2 Eirik Dimmen Sæle 3:14:44,7 Lillehammer Skiklubb 02:03,0 2117
3 Nils Kristen Sandtrøen 3:23:46,0 Tynset IF 11:04,3 2120
4 Ole Hartvik Skogstad 3:24:23,9 Lundamo I.l 11:42,2 2102
5 Kristian Riseth Hammer 3:29:32,6 Børsa IL 16:50,9 2119
6 Joachim Moholdt 3:37:29,7 Ålen IL 24:48,0 2105
7 Stein Anders Jacobsen 3:43:46,5 HEMING IL 31:04,8 2116
8 Sindre Haugerud Wold 3:44:37,3 Rennebu I.l. 31:55,6 2115
9 Anders Estenstad 3:50:30,8 Leik 37:49,1 2114
10 Bjørn Horg 3:52:19,6 Lundamo Idrettslag 39:37,9 2100
11 Espen Rikstaddal Lund 3:56:43,2 Leik 44:01,5 2101
12 Runar Krognes 4:08:04,5 Il Leik 55:22,8 2109
13 Lars Kristian Hagen 4:10:07,4 Strindheim IL - Ski 57:25,7 2106
14 Christoffer Bremvåg 4:15:37,8 Il Leik 1:02:56,1 2103
15 Sigurd Skomedal 4:31:25,8 Klæbu Il 1:18:44,1 2104
16 Roger Kjøsnes 5:22:22,7 Vikvarvet IL 2:09:41,0 2112
17 Thomas Larsen 5:58:11,4 Støren Sportsklubb 2:45:29,7 2107
18 Ole Aleksander Midthjell 6:01:06,0 Støren Sportsklubb 2:48:24,3 2108
18 Antall Påmeldte: 21 Startende: 18 Premier: 3

M21-25
1 Tuomas Tervo 3:44:48,9 NTNUI 2211
2 Johan Landrø 3:45:10,7 Skaun IL 00:21,8 2204
3 Simen Bjøringsøy 4:06:23,2 NTNUI 21:34,3 2225
4 Lars Solheim 4:06:47,2 Støren Sportsklubb 21:58,3 2201
5 Mats Nåvik Hval 4:19:21,1 Flatås IL 34:32,2 2207
6 Anders Hammer 4:22:56,2 Bratsberg IL 38:07,3 2202
7 Arne Berg 4:25:22,9 Meldal IL 40:34,0 2212
8 Mindaugas Lukauskas 4:32:31,2 Veksme OK 47:42,3 2209
9 Ole Jakob Martinsen 4:33:07,4 NTNUI 48:18,5 2214
10 Tore Østgård Jensås 4:37:00,7 NTNUI 52:11,8 2208
11 Vegard Foss 4:40:24,7 Leinstrand 55:35,8 2205
12 Eirik Marthinsen 4:40:33,0 Trondhjems Skiskyttere 55:44,1 2231
13 Eskild Bjørklimark 4:42:22,3 Klæbu Il 57:33,4 2203
14 Jens Jæger 4:44:16,3 NTNUI 59:27,4 2210
15 Christian Overå 4:47:48,2 Flatås IL 1:02:59,3 2213
16 Svein Erik Unsgård 4:48:01,9 Tydal IL 1:03:13,0 2215
17 Magnus Bjørnaas 4:56:26,9 Meldal IL 1:11:38,0 2200
18 Eivind Bjørhei 4:56:32,4 NTNUI 1:11:43,5 2230
19 Geir Salberg 5:12:41,7 Trollheimen sykkelklubb 1:27:52,8 2229
20 Vegard Kjøsnes 5:22:51,1 Student 1:38:02,2 2206
21 Magnus Vågen 5:36:11,2 Verrabotn IL 1:51:22,3 2227
22 Håkon Berget 5:55:58,9 Eget 2:11:10,0 2232
23 Karsten Østerås 5:56:56,5 NTNUI 2:12:07,6 2216
24 Morten Sølberg 6:01:28,2 Egen 2:16:39,3 2217
25 Martin Haugen 6:10:26,9 Trondhjems Roklub 2:25:38,0 2226
25 Antall Påmeldte: 32 Startende: 25 Premier: 7

M26-30
1 Åsmund Morgestad 3:18:37,1 Strindheim IL 2228
2 Per-Christian Lysaker Torgersrud 3:26:00,9 Trønderenergi BIL 07:23,8 2359
3 Roger Ovesen 3:44:00,0 Byåsen IL 25:22,9 2350
4 Hilmar Withbro 3:45:19,0 Sør-trøndelag Politi 26:41,9 2357
5 Børge Leiren 3:45:22,4 NTNUI 26:45,3 2326
6 Andreas Mikkelborg 3:46:05,4 NTNUI 27:28,3 2337
7 Tomas Brikselli 3:47:17,5 NTNUI 28:40,4 2330
8 Eskil Vestheim Kjemperud 3:48:38,0 VBIL 30:00,9 2313
9 Arnstein Kiesbu 3:49:27,5 Ernst og Young BIL 30:50,4 2356
10 Erik Fagerholt 3:58:37,1 Orkdal IL 40:00,0 2343
11 Amund Hansen 3:59:29,6 Hommelvik IL 40:52,5 2302
12 Jan-Egil Wagnild 4:03:25,9 Wing OK 44:48,8 3900
13 Eirik Mo 4:03:26,6 Sonowand 44:49,5 2303
14 Jon Inge Kulseth 4:03:43,4 Acusto BIL 45:06,3 2349
15 Jon Bjarne Onsøien 4:07:54,5 Egen 49:17,4 2308
16 Tore Christian Waack 4:10:33,4 Flatås I.l. 51:56,3 2301
17 Erlend Bjerkås 4:11:28,0 Rennebu 52:50,9 2322
18 Marius Rød Hansen 4:12:45,5 NTNUI 54:08,4 2345
19 Arild Nomeland 4:13:31,3 Kristiansand 54:54,2 2332
20 Håvard Kirkvold 4:16:20,4 Tydal IL 57:43,3 2327
21 Kristian Lauritzen 4:17:59,7 Selbu og Tydal løparlag 59:22,6 2353
22 Rune Holthe 4:18:26,1 Flå IL 59:49,0 2346
23 Arne Hårstad 4:24:04,5 Selbu IL 1:05:27,4 2300
24 Svein Petter Waterloo 4:31:07,5 NTNUI 1:12:30,4 2338
25 Tor Bjerkan 4:31:29,3 Trønderenergi BIL 1:12:52,2 2319
26 Daniel Hellem 4:31:50,0 Kyrkseterøra I.l. 1:13:12,9 3904
27 Birger Venås 4:32:21,4 AIBEL 1:13:44,3 2358
28 Trygve Solstad 4:33:16,4 NTNUI 1:14:39,3 2341
29 Olav Langli 4:34:14,9 Selbustrand IL 1:15:37,8 3909
30 Lars Inge Almaas 4:34:15,0 Selbustrand 1:15:37,9 2331
31 Erik Helgemo 4:42:43,2 Lundamo I.l 1:24:06,1 2351
32 Svein Olav Ulstad 4:43:05,2 Tvilling 1:24:28,1 2309
33 Stig Aftret 4:44:59,3 Lånke Il 1:26:22,2 2354
34 Martin F Stuevold 4:45:39,9 Skanska Bil 1:27:02,8 2348
35 Arve Erik Norum 4:49:35,7 Inderøy 1:30:58,6 2339
36 Terje Engesli 4:51:07,2 Eget 1:32:30,1 2352
37 Bjørn Tore Løvfall 5:00:10,5 NTNUI 1:41:33,4 2317
38 Eskild Bjørgum 5:00:10,7 Lånke Il 1:41:33,6 2355
39 Thomas Berg 5:13:18,7 Eget 1:54:41,6 2316
40 Odd Inge Aunøien 5:25:53,5 Haltdalen IL 2:07:16,4 2306
41 Jørgen Jenssen 5:26:44,8 Intersport Stjørdal AS 2:08:07,7 2324
42 Trond Nikolaisen 5:30:36,1 Trollelg 2:11:59,0 2304
43 Vidar Sagen 5:35:28,2 Egen 2:16:51,1 2318
44 Terje Røstum 5:41:05,9 Heimdal 2:22:28,8 3902
45 Bjarte Bergstrøm 5:44:07,8 NTNU BIL 2:25:30,7 2315
46 Olav Evjemo 5:48:38,1 Vikvarvet IL 2:30:01,0 2335
47 Terje Dypaune 5:54:41,0 Egen 2:36:03,9 2328
48 Mindaugas Bukauskas 5:59:39,5 Egen 2:41:02,4 2325
49 Ove Lereggen 6:02:53,8 Buvik 2:44:16,7 2311
50 Audun Grøm 6:03:28,0 Fosenlaget 2:44:50,9 2312
51 Thomas Fjeldsæter Gorseth 6:04:41,5 Siv'va 2:46:04,4 2336
52 Bent Halvorsen 6:05:29,8 Trollelg 2:46:52,7 2310
53 Arve Tronseth 6:08:30,3 Bratsberg IL 2:49:53,2 2323
54 Sverre Senneset 6:08:47,4 Egen 2:50:10,3 2344
55 Paulo Girao 6:18:41,8 Portogal 3:00:04,7 2342
56 Stian Berdal 6:32:21,6 Tiller IL 3:13:44,5 2333
57 Brynjar Melum 6:59:56,2 Egen 3:41:19,1 2329
58 Morten Aursand 7:04:48,0 Teeness BIL 3:46:10,9 3911
DNF Andreas Knudseth Egen 2334
59 Antall Påmeldte: 65 Startende: 59 Premier: 11

M31-35
1 Odd Egil Brobakk 3:18:55,4 Støren Sportsklubb 2459
2 Svein Erik Halvorsen 3:27:24,1 Støren Sportsklubb 08:28,7 2401
3 Ole Einar Brækken 3:30:23,5 Edb 11:28,1 2421
4 Rune Moen 3:38:50,0 Hommelvik IL 19:54,6 2482
5 Trond Sandvik 3:43:42,1 Adecco 24:46,7 2448
6 Frode Sundal 3:44:53,0 Jonsvatnet Il 25:57,6 2423
7 Hans Morten Kulseth 3:46:50,0 Selbu IL 27:54,6 2412
8 Håvard Merkesnes 3:46:52,3 Kyrksæterøra I.l. 27:56,9 2407
9 Knut Ole Solligård 3:47:33,0 Svorkmo/NOI 28:37,6 2456
10 Mellet Stangvik 3:48:02,4 Nittedal Banquet Racers 29:07,0 2452
11 Knut Ødegaard 3:53:03,7 Strandbygda IL 34:08,3 2422
12 Haldor Olav Siraas 3:53:39,5 Vikvarvet IL 34:44,1 2410
13 Jørgen Lerfall 3:56:37,8 Stjørdals-Blink IL 37:42,4 2473
14 Håkon Markussen 3:58:24,9 Netcom BIL 39:29,5 2404
15 Terje Opheim 3:58:30,0 Byåsen IL 39:34,6 2464
16 Stein Frode Haugbjørg 4:02:15,4 Politiets Idrettslag Sør- 43:20,0 2468
17 Frode Krog Berg 4:02:43,5 Statoil Hydro BIL 43:48,1 2480
18 Bjørn Egil Rossebø 4:05:34,5 NTNUI 46:39,1 2479
19 Geir Paulsen 4:06:01,7 Rambøll IL 47:06,3 2474
20 Olav Magne Leiren 4:07:57,1 St. Olavs Hospital 49:01,7 2424
21 Nils Borgar Husby 4:13:02,2 Stjørdals-Blink IL 54:06,8 2450
22 Marius Govatsmark 4:13:56,5 Ranheim 55:01,1 2411
23 Frode Fløttum 4:15:22,5 Sokna IL 56:27,1 2418
24 Lars Martin Lyngstad 4:15:54,6 VetcoGray BIL 56:59,2 2429
25 Børge Sollie 4:18:36,1 OPIL 59:40,7 2443
26 Håkon Wang 4:22:39,0 Selbu IL 1:03:43,6 2449
27 Hans Kristian Hegli 4:24:37,4 Egen 1:05:42,0 2440
28 Roar Ørdal 4:30:13,2 Ranheim Skiklubb 1:11:17,8 2406
29 Ketil Hagen 4:32:35,9 Pilot utleie AS 1:13:40,5 2484
30 Alf Sebastian Lackner 4:32:38,9 StatoilHydro BIL 1:13:43,5 2455
31 Øivind Mollan 4:32:54,8 Statens Pensjonskasse 1:13:59,4 2463
32 Christian Tørriseng 4:39:45,9 Saplov BIL 1:20:50,5 2408
33 Lars Erik Schunemann 4:42:08,5 Ingen 1:23:13,1 2417
34 Svein Olaf Linset 4:42:20,5 LFC 1:23:25,1 2426
35 Morten Bjerkås 4:42:51,6 Rennebu I.l. 1:23:56,2 2420
36 Tor Arne Fjellvikås 4:43:08,5 Statoil Hydro BIL 1:24:13,1 2477
37 Stig Jensås 4:46:40,1 Støren Sportsklubb 1:27:44,7 2413
38 Øyvind Johnsen Ryen 4:49:21,2 Reinertsen BIL 1:30:25,8 2438
39 Geir Arne Vada 4:50:24,7 P.i.l. 1:31:29,3 2476
40 Johan Pettersen 4:56:07,4 NTNUI 1:37:12,0 2430
41 Kristian Bernhard Nilsen 4:58:29,1 Trondheimske skiklubb 1:39:33,7 2467
42 Odin Damås 4:59:10,9 Skanska Bil 1:40:15,5 2460
43 Henrik Sesseng 4:59:23,9 DNB NOR 1:40:28,5 2425
44 Dag Erik Ysland 4:59:27,7 Leik 1:40:32,3 2405
45 Anders Langø 4:59:57,0 SKLAJO IL 1:41:01,6 2457
46 Svein Tore Sæther 5:01:30,3 Graver AS 1:42:34,9 2485
47 Amund Gråberg 5:06:00,1 Lesja 1:47:04,7 2481
48 Ernst Nypan 5:09:37,2 Selbustrand IL 1:50:41,8 2483
49 Tomas Haugen 5:10:06,2 Malvik I.l 1:51:10,8 2432
50 Alexander Larssen 5:14:00,3 Egen 1:55:04,9 2451
51 Olav Otterstad 5:17:22,9 Netcom BIL 1:58:27,5 2446
52 Brage Blekken 5:17:35,6 Betna IL 1:58:40,2 2414
53 Jan Tore Tangstad 5:22:17,3 Støren Sportsklubb 2:03:21,9 2458
54 Hans Christian Jacobsen 5:26:23,4 NEAS BIL 2:07:28,0 2454
55 Jan Olav Frantsvold 5:27:52,1 OPIL 2:08:56,7 2453
56 Jørgen Sundseth 5:31:49,2 Copp Obs! Sport Lade 2:12:53,8 2347
57 Geir Belsaas 5:32:18,4 Buvik IL 2:13:23,0 2469
58 Bernt Rønning 5:37:19,6 NTNUI 2:18:24,2 2462
59 Tom Nilsen 5:40:26,3 Saplov BIL 2:21:30,9 2409
60 Jan David Ytrehus 5:44:22,8 Strindheim IL 2:25:27,4 2470
61 Petter Andreas Bergh 5:49:36,8 NTNUI 2:30:41,4 2471
62 Jørn Tømmerås 5:51:56,7 Snåsa 2:33:01,3 2427
63 Øyvind Årsund 5:51:57,7 Klæbu IL 2:33:02,3 2475
64 Roy Aresvik 5:52:11,5 Ranheim 2:33:16,1 2465
65 Erik Larsen 5:56:13,8 Egen 2:37:18,4 2434
66 Petter Krogstad 5:56:50,9 Nordkapp Svømmeklubb 2:37:55,5 2447
67 Håvard Korsvoll 5:57:51,4 Egen 2:38:56,0 2445
68 Ketil Dahle 5:58:30,7 Støren Sportsklubb 2:39:35,3 2428
69 Børge Woldseth 5:59:15,1 Handelsbanken 2:40:19,7 2416
70 Espen Nyutstumo 5:59:47,4 Vollavadet 2:40:52,0 2461
71 Morten Jakobsen 6:00:15,5 Egen 2:41:20,1 2444
72 Harald Grønning 6:04:54,6 Trollelg 2:45:59,2 2415
73 Arvid Eriksen 6:05:23,8 Team Allskog 2:46:28,4 2436
74 Ståle Hugdal 6:07:39,1 Eget 2:48:43,7 2466
75 Anders Aune 6:09:10,5 Fokus Bank BIL 2:50:15,1 2439
76 Yngve Hognes 6:10:11,7 Lånke I.l. 2:51:16,3 2472
77 Gaute Bjørnli 6:12:40,6 Egen 2:53:45,2 2435
78 Torstein Grendstad 6:39:29,5 Klæbu 3:20:34,1 2402
79 Geir Østerfeldt 6:58:43,6 Husebygutta 3:39:48,2 2433
80 Tage Flatval 6:59:56,6 Egen 3:41:01,2 2442
DNF Øyvind Skare Egen 2441
DNF Jan Tore Paulsrud Eget 2478
82 Antall Påmeldte: 87 Startende: 82 Premier: 13

M36-40
1 Leif Harald Sættem 3:17:36,0 Statens Vegvesen 2634
2 Per Olav Haugen 3:17:59,2 Singsås IL 00:23,2 2536
3 Martin Ree 3:19:22,8 Støren Sportsklubb 01:46,8 2602
4 Helge Johansen 3:22:05,8 Jernbanen I.l. 04:29,8 2526
5 Johannes Reiten 3:23:05,9 Betna IL 05:29,9 2590
6 Torgeir Moen 3:25:19,2 Budal IL 07:43,2 2523
7 Hans Jørgen Renå 3:29:46,7 Hommelvik IL 12:10,7 2632
8 Håkon Sem Thagaard 3:31:09,7 Heming, IL 13:33,7 2610
9 Eskild Følstad 13:32:50 Verdal O-klubb 15:14,5 2630
10 John Thomas Renå 3:38:50,8 Hommelvik 21:14,8 2538
11 Edvard Haanæs 3:39:29,7 Byåsen IL 21:53,7 2613
12 Pål Benum Reiten 3:41:27,5 NTNUI 23:51,5 2631
13 Torbjørn Eid 3:45:02,8 Melhus Vgs 27:26,8 2506
14 Ståle Dullum 3:46:00,7 Stjørdals-Blink IL 28:24,7 2502
15 Bjørn Roger Tangstad 3:46:17,7 Støren Sportsklubb 28:41,7 2532
16 Torgeir Olsen 3:46:28,8 Trondheim 28:52,8 2511
17 Øyvind Kvennås 3:47:08,4 Byåsen IL 29:32,4 2525
18 Roar Størset 3:47:46,2 Stjørdals-Blink IL 30:10,2 2512
19 Audun Bakk 3:48:24,2 Melhus Il 30:48,2 2611
20 Nils Olav Volden 3:48:45,4 Krogstadøra I.l. 31:09,4 2537
21 Fred Børre Lundberg 3:49:14,4 Bardu IL 31:38,4 2597
22 Roger Monsø 3:50:32,8 Rupro As 32:56,8 2515
23 Christian Rehn 3:55:12,1 Agresso Bil 37:36,1 2604
24 Geir Hansen 3:55:57,6 Kyrksæterøra Il 38:21,6 2503
25 Stig Arne Erichsen 3:58:05,7 Dovre Entr. A/S 40:29,7 2572
26 Eigil Lyng 3:59:50,9 Byåsen I.l 42:14,9 2558
27 Kjell Fremstad 4:01:42,4 Hommelvik IL 44:06,4 2560
28 Knut Jostein Sætnan 4:02:54,8 OPIL 45:18,8 2581
29 Morten Hoff Klungerbo 4:03:44,6 Netcom BIL 46:08,6 2614
30 Oddvar Forberg Isaksen 4:06:00,8 Trondheim Kommune 48:24,8 2621
31 Vegard Bugten 4:06:11,8 Strindheim IL 48:35,8 2545
32 Bård O. Uthus 4:06:51,1 Eget 49:15,1 2559
33 Jon-Anders Wold 4:07:16,2 Egen 49:40,2 2585
34 Sverre Dale Moen 4:07:29,0 IL Try 49:53,0 2622
35 Dag Olav Løseth 4:08:16,3 Orkdal IL 50:40,3 2591
36 Rune Vollan 4:08:21,7 Jonsvatnet Il 50:45,7 2561
37 Trygve Opland 4:09:35,8 NTNU 51:59,8 2517
38 Svein Erik Tangstad 4:09:51,6 Støren Sportsklubb 52:15,6 2521
39 Rasmus Skålholt 4:10:48,1 Orkdal IL 53:12,1 2593
40 Jon Røstum 4:12:32,0 Flå IL 54:56,0 2541
41 Helge Sivertsvold 4:12:47,0 Ålen I.l 55:11,0 2542
42 Per Eivind Lund 4:14:08,5 Lundamo I.l 56:32,5 2520
43 Jon Finanger 4:14:41,6 LEIK IL 57:05,6 2524
44 Kjetil Ekren 4:14:58,0 Melhus IL 57:22,0 2598
45 Øyvind Skaug 4:15:06,3 Ncc Bygg 57:30,3 2533
46 Øyvind Haugan 4:15:16,8 Malvi Il 57:40,8 2619
47 Arnfinn Lunde 4:16:57,0 Reinertsen BIL 59:21,0 2570
48 Odd Magne Reitan 4:19:08,3 Atmel B.i.l 1:01:32,3 2539
49 Harald Vinsnesbakk 4:19:32,9 Heimdal Storbilsenter 1:01:56,9 2522
50 Vegard Grønli 4:20:42,5 Freidig 1:03:06,5 2625
51 Erik Foss 4:22:06,0 Leik Il 1:04:30,0 2504
52 Rune Berg 4:22:35,4 Selbustrand IL 1:04:59,4 2527
53 Trond Erik Wold 4:26:55,8 Skrytvasskollen Skielite 1:09:19,8 2568
54 Øystein Husby 4:28:37,2 Hundhamaren 1:11:01,2 2531
55 Jarl Koksvik 4:30:06,6 Eget 1:12:30,6 2617
56 Torkel Hafting 4:30:19,3 NTNUI 1:12:43,3 2609
57 Jon Olav Kvåle 4:31:55,3 Svorkmo/NOI 1:14:19,3 2589
58 Petter Sagberg 4:33:45,2 Hatling BIL 1:16:09,2 2584
59 Hans Henrik Dedichen 4:34:56,1 Eget 1:17:20,1 2620
60 Bård Stav 4:36:18,6 Hommelvik 1:18:42,6 2534
61 Jan Erik Nordland 4:36:42,0 Fengselet 1:19:06,0 2629
62 Eric Kelly 4:37:57,8 Heimdal Ski 1:20:21,8 2529
63 Thomas Flatøe 4:38:02,5 Avenir BIL 1:20:26,5 2567
64 Yngve S Jacobsen 4:40:44,8 Jonsvatnet Il 1:23:08,8 2575
65 Ola Brodal 4:42:02,5 Flå IL 1:24:26,5 2518
66 Sigurd Eriksson 4:42:46,4 Egen 1:25:10,4 2594
67 Roar Eggen 4:43:00,2 Klæbu Il. 1:25:24,2 2547
68 Lars Røskaft 4:43:58,7 Lundamo I.l. 1:26:22,7 2507
69 Arnstein Finborud 4:44:27,0 OSL 1:26:51,0 2640
70 Jan Morten Indreråk Olsen 4:44:39,6 Fengslet BIL 1:27:03,6 2587
71 Per Arne Tangvik 4:45:36,5 Flå IL 1:28:00,5 2577
72 Geir Warland 4:47:00,5 Sefas Bil 1:29:24,5 2628
73 Harald Løvdal 4:47:07,0 Bn Bank 1:29:31,0 2576
74 Johnny Bergsmyr 4:47:13,9 Orkla Cykleklubb 1:29:37,9 2600
75 Torbjørn Vegard Løkken 4:47:29,1 Ranheim Skiklubb 1:29:53,1 2566
76 Frode Aune 4:48:37,2 Melhus I L 1:31:01,2 2546
77 Odd Erik Gåsbakk 4:49:02,9 Leik 1:31:26,9 2528
78 Michael Grasdalsmoen 4:50:14,5 Mandag IK 1:32:38,5 2627
79 Rune Strømhylden 4:50:33,2 Støren Sportsklubb 1:32:57,2 2508
80 Lars Einar Vik 4:50:44,8 Nordic Semiconductor 1:33:08,8 2519
81 Jone Thingbø 4:53:54,5 Nokia Bil 1:36:18,5 2516
82 Petter Raphaug 4:54:46,0 Trondhjems Roklub 1:37:10,0 2596
83 Jens Thomas Sagør 4:57:49,4 Bil Natura 1:40:13,4 2605
84 Nils Kristian Storrø 4:58:32,6 Budal IL 1:40:56,6 2509
85 Ole Christian Mjølstad 4:59:52,0 Gjøvik Skiklubb 1:42:16,0 2595
86 Erik Amtoft 5:03:10,7 Støren Sportsklubb 1:45:34,7 2554
87 Arild Vikan 5:03:54,9 Skanska Bil 1:46:18,9 2573
88 Tormod Løkken 5:09:37,9 Orkanger IF 1:52:01,9 2553
89 Hans Morten Evjen 5:09:39,1 Orkdal IL 1:52:03,1 2549
90 Tor Urdalen 5:09:52,1 Atmel B.i.l 1:52:16,1 2615
91 Rune Weiby 5:09:54,0 Canon 1:52:18,0 2626
92 Gudmund Dahl 5:11:35,4 Copp Obs! Sport Lade 1:53:59,4 2603
93 Torbjørn Landmark 5:11:53,4 Melhus IL 1:54:17,4 2555
94 Jonny Thoresen 5:12:17,3 RBK 1:54:41,3 2637
95 Kåre Herrem 5:12:38,3 Il Dalguten 1:55:02,3 2552
96 Ola Halgunset 5:16:06,4 Børsa IL 1:58:30,4 2586
97 Stig Håvard Hansen 5:18:18,1 Norsk Medisinaldepot 2:00:42,1 2510
98 Anders Risan 5:19:55,2 STEINAN TRIM & SLIT 2:02:19,2 2623
99 Runar Winje 5:23:33,7 Malvik 2:05:57,7 2562
100 Øystein Lie 5:24:05,1 Egen 2:06:29,1 2624
101 Jarle Haug 5:24:13,0 Byneset IL 2:06:37,0 2638
102 Trond Lertrø 5:27:03,9 Rambøll BIL 2:09:27,9 2530
103 Geir Møllegaard 5:28:30,7 Tiller IL 2:10:54,7 2557
104 Morten Espeland 5:31:57,9 EMGS BIL 2:14:21,9 2574
105 Frode Johansen 5:32:20,1 Siemens 2:14:44,1 2583
106 Stig Olav Forseth 5:34:05,5 Il Frol 2:16:29,5 2535
107 Håkon Kvarme 5:37:42,0 Edb 2:20:06,0 2569
108 Morten Korsvold 5:39:18,2 Jonsvatnet 2:21:42,2 2618
109 Kyrre Auran 5:39:41,4 Glomma Papp BIL 2:22:05,4 2612
110 Bjørn Wang 5:42:19,3 Sokna IL 2:24:43,3 2608
111 Tore Grøtte 5:43:55,8 Selbustrand 2:26:19,8 2540
112 Knut Grasvik 5:45:20,6 P.i.l. 2:27:44,6 2633
113 Espen Johannessen 5:48:01,6 Egen 2:30:25,6 2588
114 Frode Asphaug 5:50:06,5 Flå IL 2:32:30,5 2548
115 Olle Malmring 5:50:27,7 Freidig 2:32:51,7 2639
116 Halvor Bonesvoll 5:53:18,6 Bonesvoll IL 2:35:42,6 2578
117 Jan Arve Øverli 6:01:06,8 Hist 2:43:30,8 2500
118 Robert Tangvold 6:05:14,6 Skrytvasskollen Skielite 2:47:38,6 2635
119 Erlend Stenbro 6:10:37,1 Sokna IL 2:53:01,1 2599
120 Tor-Inge Johannessen 6:15:01,2 Toyota Material Handling 2:57:25,2 2601
121 Marcus Berg Kleveland 6:18:01,5 Egen 3:00:25,5 2564
122 Ketil Karijord 6:23:55,0 Posten 3:06:19,0 2636
123 Anders Endal 6:27:13,2 Singsås IL 3:09:37,2 2514
124 Ståle Fjeldstad 6:36:06,6 Trond Il 3:18:30,6 2565
125 Asmund Bjørshol 6:42:14,5 Frol IL 3:24:38,5 2592
126 John Morten Nesvold 6:44:46,3 Ålen 3:27:10,3 2579
127 Odd Ragnar Myhr 7:00:50,2 Egen 3:43:14,2 2563
DNF Steinar Nylænde Egen 2606
DNF Finn Olav Følling Agresso Bil 2543
129 Antall Påmeldte: 139 Startende: 129 Premier: 25

M41-45
1 Tor Michelsen 3:18:09,6 Ista Norge As 2710
2 Børge Grønli 3:21:30,9 Heimdalgruppen 03:21,3 2850
3 Jon Hanestad 3:23:09,1 Gausdal Ski Lag 04:59,5 2829
4 Egil Kristiansen 3:24:59,0 Vinstra 06:49,4 2825
5 Kjetil Christian Sandsten 3:26:29,0 Milslukern Sport/ IL- 08:19,4 2790
6 Eirik Engan 3:27:11,8 Strindheim IL 09:02,2 2848
7 Rune Hjeldnes 3:32:25,5 Klæbu IL 14:15,9 2706
8 Bjørn Vaagen 3:34:27,9 A/S Rockwool 16:18,3 2730
9 Odd Bjerkset 3:36:50,8 Sokna IL 18:41,2 2724
10 Hans-Petter Hansen 3:37:06,3 Strindheim 18:56,7 2813
11 Roy Lyngen 3:37:43,4 Ranheim Kraft 19:33,8 2746
12 Olaf Lurvik 3:38:09,2 Ranheim Skiklubb 19:59,6 2740
13 Håvard Lorange 3:38:13,9 Siemens 20:04,3 2800
14 Johnny Dalsplass 3:43:39,4 Hommelvik IL 25:29,8 2743
15 Helge Holden 3:44:26,6 Strindheim IL 26:17,6 2854
16 Nils Kristian Moe 3:45:39,8 Klæbu Il 27:30,2 2705
17 Ove Drøyvollsmo 3:45:56,4 Ålen IL 27:46,8 2752
18 Inge Valseth 3:47:09,7 Siemens 29:00,1 2759
19 Hans Storli 3:47:41,2 Budal IL 29:31,6 2728
20 Ove Maske 3:49:07,9 Ranheim Skiklubb 30:58,3 2751
21 Jomar Valstadsve 3:52:22,2 Skatval Skilag 34:12,6 2733
22 Per Erik Kvam 3:52:35,3 Seatex BIL 34:25,7 2827
23 Terje Staveli 3:52:59,4 Orkanger Idrettsforening 34:49,8 2763
24 Reidar Sivertsen 3:54:16,4 Fengslet BIL 36:06,8 2713
25 Per Kåre Jakobsen 3:56:15,4 Bratsberg IL 38:05,8 2847
26 Bjørn Nilsskog 3:56:28,6 Sparebank 1 38:19,0 2791
27 Kjetil Dyrstad 3:56:50,2 Egen 38:40,6 2811
28 Stefan Engstrøm 3:58:48,0 Meldal I.l. 40:38,4 2834
29 Morten Sørtømme 4:00:18,0 Hovin IL 42:08,4 2818
30 Oddmund Aarø 4:00:31,7 Klæbu I.l. 42:22,1 2701
31 Jens Erik Trøen 4:00:34,0 Ålen IL 42:24,4 2720
32 Olve Skjetne 4:01:03,1 Gjøvik Skiklubb 42:53,5 2780
33 Terje Storbakken 4:04:36,6 Egen 46:27,0 2808
34 Ole B. Bendigtsen 4:05:02,6 Heimhug 46:53,0 2737
35 Gudmund Eiksund 4:05:58,7 Sintef BIL 47:49,1 2741
36 Frank Eklo 4:06:33,9 Natura B.i.l 48:24,3 2749
37 Roar Larsen 4:06:35,1 Ranheim Skiklubb 48:25,5 2769
38 Ole Tronhus 4:06:49,7 Trondheim Energi 48:40,1 2849
39 Bjørn Jarle Hofsmo 4:07:04,5 Selbu IL 48:54,9 2731
40 Roar Aarhaug 4:07:21,8 Sokna IL 49:12,2 2742
41 Christian Eirik Johnsen 4:07:43,7 Ranheim Skiklubb 49:34,1 2748
42 Jogeir Mylius 4:08:42,2 Ålen IL 50:32,6 2721
43 Knut Inge Opheim 4:09:52,8 Hovin IL 51:43,2 2727
44 Rune Folgerød 4:10:21,0 Støren Sportsklubb 52:11,4 2739
45 Torstein Dahl 4:10:50,5 Fokus Bank BIL 52:40,9 2817
46 Bård Sandberg 4:11:01,4 Strindheim IL 52:51,8 2709
47 Finn Arne Hoff 4:12:50,1 Ranheim Skiklubb 54:40,5 2784
48 Axel Trøen 4:12:51,3 Strindheim Ski 54:41,7 2777
49 Bjørn Morønning 4:13:15,3 Alvdal IL 55:05,7 2824
50 Erik Myrmo 4:13:35,9 Rennebu I.l. 55:26,3 2744
51 Nils Bjarne Løkken 4:14:26,2 Flå 56:16,6 2723
52 Inge Skårvold 4:14:55,4 Støren 56:45,8 2732
53 Frode Støre Bergrem 4:16:20,1 Klæbu I.l. 58:10,5 2725
54 Åge Berg 4:16:21,7 Svorkmo/NOI 58:12,1 2719
55 Bjørn Kløften 4:16:26,9 Tydal IL 58:17,3 2786
56 Harald Moen 4:19:42,1 Haltdalen IL 1:01:32,5 2716
57 Jan Erik Hjelmeland 4:22:10,1 Klæbu I.l 1:04:00,5 2767
58 Tore Røsvoll 4:23:21,7 Adresseavisen BIL 1:05:12,1 2819
59 Harald Johnsen 4:25:33,2 Ranheim Ski 1:07:23,6 2729
60 Gjermund Hølås 4:25:44,3 Malm I.l. 1:07:34,7 2839
61 Ketil Solem 4:26:54,3 Bane Tele Bil 1:08:44,7 2700
62 Ingmund Solberg 4:27:53,5 Sokna IL 1:09:43,9 2831
63 Arne Grevskott 4:29:49,9 Frol IL 1:11:40,3 2843
64 Stein Midjo 4:29:54,6 DNB NOR 1:11:45,0 2703
65 Frank Sivertsvold 4:30:06,9 Ålen IL 1:11:57,3 2756
66 Geirr Jørgensen 4:33:26,9 POWEL 1:15:17,3 2837
67 Trond Stiklestad 4:33:54,3 Levanger 1:15:44,7 2755
68 Arve Østgaard 4:35:41,3 Hommelvik 1:17:31,7 2765
69 Per Egil Skåre 4:37:14,4 Sefas Bil 1:19:04,8 2714
70 Mads Leonhardsen 4:38:23,8 Trondheim parkering 1:20:14,2 2835
71 Olav Spigset 4:40:29,2 E G E T 1:22:19,6 2762
72 Jon Inge Breen 4:41:31,0 Ålen IL 1:23:21,4 2722
73 Asgeir J. Sørensen 4:42:51,9 NTNU BIL 1:24:42,3 2758
74 Jørund T. Braa 4:45:08,3 Natura B.i.l 1:26:58,7 2776
75 Kjell Olav Græsli 4:45:19,9 Græsli IL 1:27:10,3 2754
76 Harald Storrønning 4:45:35,7 Reinertsen BIL 1:27:26,1 2785
77 Roger Vinsnesbakk 4:46:05,4 Støren Sportsklubb 1:27:55,8 2804
78 Hans Korsgaten 4:46:14,0 Ranheim Skiklubb 1:28:04,4 2779
79 Rune Wæraas 4:47:58,1 Ponnyriders 1:29:48,5 2794
80 Stig Joar Myhren 4:48:39,1 Sokna IL 1:30:29,5 2757
81 Bjørnar Monsø 4:48:44,4 Heimdal Ski 1:30:34,8 2702
82 Arvid Wisløff 4:49:22,6 Ranheim Skiklubb 1:31:13,0 2788
83 Arnfinn Abrahamsen 4:50:09,6 Ranheim Skiklubb 1:32:00,0 2815
84 Marius Enes 4:51:20,6 Stiklestad IL 1:33:11,0 2793
85 Pål Ove Lilleberg 4:53:37,1 Orkanger Idrettsforening 1:35:27,5 2764
86 Rune Viken 4:54:11,8 Telenor Bedriftsidrettslag 1:36:02,2 2833
87 Kåre Hauge 4:54:14,4 Byåsen videregående 1:36:04,8 2832
88 Torbjørn Myklestad 4:54:47,4 Tr Heim Brannkorps 1:36:37,8 2708
89 Rolf Sture Normann 4:56:46,7 Acando BIL 1:38:37,1 2846
90 Hans Jørgen Rambech 4:59:43,8 Marintech 1:41:34,2 2836
91 Arne Idar Haugen 5:00:08,1 Rognes 1:41:58,5 2734
92 Terje Kjøsnes 5:00:55,0 Vikvarvet IL 1:42:45,4 2726
93 Knut Atle Andersen Stene 5:01:54,4 Hovin IL 1:43:44,8 2781
94 Knut Eirik Ballestad 5:03:33,2 Malvik 1:45:23,6 2841
95 Rune Aune 5:04:03,6 Jil Trondheim 1:45:54,0 2738
96 Olav Lund 5:04:59,8 Støren Sportsklubb 1:46:50,2 2816
97 Johan Heksem 5:05:27,9 Haltdalen IL 1:47:18,3 2717
98 Terje Hyldmo 5:05:48,4 Ramme Alvor SK 1:47:38,8 2807
99 Hans Petter Fjeldstad 5:07:27,0 Ranheim Skiklubb 1:49:17,4 2840
100 Stein Ivar Foss 5:15:54,2 Trønderenergi BIL 1:57:44,6 2715
101 Olav-Magnar Nes 5:16:15,2 Gimse IL 1:58:05,6 2750
102 Tor Grande 5:17:12,9 Eget 1:59:03,3 2766
103 Per Bjørnar Lysvand 5:18:38,7 Leksvik 2:00:29,1 2806
104 Rune Alsvik 5:22:33,6 Fosen Sykkelklubb 2:04:24,0 2814
105 Lars Chr Rambech 5:26:40,1 POWEL 2:08:30,5 2838
106 Nils Are Høiseth 5:30:23,7 Flå IL 2:12:14,1 2753
107 Kjell Svendsen 5:34:55,9 Klæbu 2:16:46,3 2787
108 Olve Hauffen 5:35:53,0 Egen 2:17:43,4 2798
109 Per Olav Asklund 5:37:52,9 Ranheim 2:19:43,3 2842
110 Odd Arne Kjøsnes 5:39:21,8 Eget 2:21:12,2 2845
111 Halvar Larsen 5:39:45,9 Moholt Park 2:21:36,3 2768
112 Magne Rudi 5:45:54,7 Ekne IL 2:27:45,1 2797
113 Knut Gunnar Frøseth 5:48:29,9 Støren Sportsklubb 2:30:20,3 2821
114 Svein Granøien 5:49:27,8 Støren Sportsklubb 2:31:18,2 2745
115 Erling Bye 5:49:29,9 Skatteetaten BIL 2:31:20,3 2795
116 Lars Kirksæther 5:50:43,1 Allskog 2:32:33,5 2799
117 John Kåre Sæther 5:50:46,9 Hemne Sykkelklubb 2:32:37,3 2851
118 Ove Engan 5:52:05,0 Lundamo I.l 2:33:55,4 2773
119 Gisle Woldseth 5:57:05,3 Valentinlyst I.l 2:38:55,7 2747
120 Svein Roar Elvemo 6:01:12,8 Hitra FK 2:43:03,2 2809
121 Reidar Kvalvik 6:04:38,7 Team Maritime BIL 2:46:29,1 2772
122 Torleif Sørgjerd 6:08:21,2 Ukk 2:50:11,6 2775
123 Olav Stolpnes 6:09:14,9 Jernbanens Il 2:51:05,3 2704
124 Tore Stensland 6:09:51,5 Støren Sportsklubb 2:51:41,9 2820
125 Harry Eide 6:16:52,1 Eide Revisjon AS 2:58:42,5 2783
126 Bjørn Krogstad 6:24:12,0 Malvik 3:06:02,4 2805
127 Svein Oddan 6:26:56,7 Hemne Sykkelklubb 3:08:47,1 2803
128 Bjørn Ottar Lervik 6:27:30,7 Sakteetaten 3:09:21,1 2761
129 Svenn Avelsgård 6:28:29,6 Selbu IL 3:10:20,0 2844
130 Henrik Vasskog 6:32:46,0 Byåsen IL 3:14:36,4 2801
131 Geir Ove Kjesbu 6:36:11,9 Egen 3:18:02,3 2812
132 Johnny Roaldseth 6:37:50,5 Trondheim Judo Kwai 3:19:40,9 2711
133 Reidar Riaunet 6:38:01,8 Buvik IL 3:19:52,2 2760
134 Svein Kristian Svengaard 6:43:11,1 Egen 3:25:01,5 2830
135 Geir Ove Sæther 6:49:06,9 Rockwool BIL 3:30:57,3 2853
136 Jan-Frode Lorås 6:49:08,2 EDB Business Partner 3:30:58,6 2828
137 Mads Olsen 6:49:12,0 Rocwool Bil 3:31:02,4 2852
138 Lars Rygg 6:58:43,5 Husebygutta 3:40:33,9 2789
139 Terje Andreassen 7:01:48,3 Malvik 3:43:38,7 2770
140 Erlend Konrad Flægstad 7:10:00,0 Egen 3:51:50,4 2792
DNF Rune Iversen Ranheim 2771
141 Antall Påmeldte: 152 Startende: 141 Premier: 25

M46-50
1 Arne Moholdt 3:21:33,7 Ålen IL 2904
2 Runar Flønes 3:21:49,6 Orkanger IF 00:15,9 2927
3 Magnor Rypdal 3:25:40,3 Isfjorden Il. 04:06,6 3000
4 John Rune Gilberg 3:27:39,3 Freidig 06:05,6 2908
5 Olav Inge Stensheim 3:35:02,0 Il Snøhetta 13:28,3 2933
6 Roar Sæther 3:35:41,7 Buvik IL 14:08,0 2901
7 Bjarne Lien 3:37:33,8 Orkanger IF 16:00,1 3006
8 Jostein Folgerø 3:41:25,9 Kyrksæterøra I.l. 19:52,2 2923
9 Tom Røtting 3:43:08,4 Ranheim 21:34,7 2963
10 Bernt Olav Hilmo 3:43:18,8 Asplan viak 21:45,1 2946
11 Torbjørn Mælumssveen 13:44:18 Byåsen IL 22:44,4 3029
12 Ketil Forsell 3:46:22,8 Flå IL 24:49,1 2944
13 Vidar Ringen 3:46:31,2 Selbu IL 24:57,5 2949
14 Per Ivar Wold 3:48:09,0 Støren Sportsklubb 26:35,3 2940
15 Bård Juliebø 3:50:05,1 Torvikbukt 28:31,4 3005
16 Morten Nymoen 3:51:57,9 Os IL 30:24,2 3015
17 Torgeir Spets 3:52:31,8 Byåsen IL 30:58,1 2932
18 Kai Otto Nilsen 3:56:11,0 Trønderenergi BIL 34:37,3 2924
19 Knut Erling Flataker 3:56:11,1 Hommelvik IL 34:37,4 2926
20 Leif Erik Rekstad 3:56:29,6 Jernbanens Bil 34:55,9 2929
21 Inge Nordstein 3:56:31,1 Eget 34:57,4 2968
22 John Elmer Øyaseter 3:57:45,7 NOTEAM 36:12,0 2987
23 Haakon Arnesen 3:59:13,4 Byåsen 37:39,7 3008
24 Georg Hernes 4:00:58,5 Strindheim 39:24,8 3026
25 Jostein Staverløkk 4:01:41,8 Umoe IKT 40:08,1 2915
26 Terje Lauritzen 4:02:03,5 Foldereid IL 40:29,8 2917
27 Svein Kåre Storhaug 4:02:20,1 Hommelvik IL 40:46,4 2953
28 Jan E Tillereggen 4:03:14,5 Klæbu Il 41:40,8 2931
29 Jarle Renå 4:03:28,1 Selbustrand IL 41:54,4 2937
30 Bernt Rognes 4:05:34,7 Freidig 44:01,0 3004
31 Brendt Landsem 4:09:48,0 Ck Krank 1 48:14,3 2914
32 Helge Løseth 4:10:19,4 Statoil 48:45,7 2910
33 Trond Rønningen 4:10:27,1 Klæbu 48:53,4 2970
34 Otto Sørtømme 4:10:58,5 Hovin I.l. 49:24,8 2945
35 Vidar Henrik Halvorsen 4:12:12,9 Strindheim IL 50:39,2 2964
36 Torgrim Garberg 4:13:05,8 Selbu IL 51:32,1 3020
37 Eirik Spets 4:14:53,3 Melhus IL 53:19,6 2918
38 Per Lund 4:15:00,9 Flatåsen 53:27,2 2967
39 Bjørn Olav Frank 4:15:07,1 Alvdal 53:33,4 2823
40 Hallgeir Bratseth 4:16:44,4 Rennebu 55:10,7 3007
41 Arnt Magne Steigedal 4:17:04,3 Nor IL 55:30,6 2826
42 Morten Aspås 4:17:23,9 Orkanger 55:50,2 2911
43 Edvin Arnstein Berg 4:23:38,9 Trønder-Lyn IL 1:02:05,2 2965
44 Frode Flægstad 4:23:40,5 Telenor BIL 1:02:06,8 2971
45 Roar Bardal 4:25:46,6 Nordenfjeldske Sang 1:04:12,9 2954
46 Jan Ove Nesvold 4:29:23,6 Ålen IL 1:07:49,9 3011
47 Jostein Mårddalen 4:29:32,4 Sintef BIL 1:07:58,7 3021
48 Stig Are Sund 4:30:35,0 Klæbu Il 1:09:01,3 2956
49 Atle Sørløkk 4:31:41,4 Siemens 1:10:07,7 2969
50 Georg Ole Vesterhus 4:32:43,9 HUSBIL 1:11:10,2 3012
51 Espen Fjørvik 4:35:09,0 Byaasen Skiklub 1:13:35,3 2991
52 Lars Chr. Hvidsten 4:36:21,7 Frol IL 1:14:48,0 2960
53 Olve Mogstad 4:37:37,2 Siemenslaget 1:16:03,5 2916
54 Magnar Moslet 4:37:45,1 Øverbygda IL 1:16:11,4 2948
55 Torbjørn Wekre 4:38:49,3 Ogndal IF 1:17:15,6 2905
56 Arne Ove Eggen 4:39:00,6 MTG Bil 1:17:26,9 2950
57 Kjell Salvesen 4:39:14,8 St Olavs Hospital BIL 1:17:41,1 2994
58 Børge Flønes 4:42:00,0 Klæbu Il 1:20:26,3 2912
59 Tore Morten Overvik 4:44:17,3 Vikvarvet IL 1:22:43,6 2902
60 Åge Haugerø 4:45:27,6 Flatås IL 1:23:53,9 2903
61 Kjell Erik Dahl-Andersen 4:47:01,4 Strindheim Ski 1:25:27,7 2976
62 Hallgeir Øian 4:47:05,6 Flå 1:25:31,9 2935
63 Roar Østbø 4:47:53,2 Egen 1:26:19,5 2993
64 Geir Solberg 4:49:01,7 Støren Sportsklubb 1:27:28,0 3025
65 Bjørn Græsli 4:50:40,6 Græsli IL 1:29:06,9 2966
66 Torstein Storsve 4:51:00,3 Klæbu Il 1:29:26,6 2913
67 Per Ulvund 4:52:33,4 IL Ulvungen 1:30:59,7 2985
68 Halvard Sletvold 4:53:06,7 Flatås 1:31:33,0 3009
69 Per Horven 4:55:07,0 Tydal IL 1:33:33,3 2958
70 Karsten Breistrand 4:55:18,1 UL IL Dalrosa 1:33:44,4 2951
71 Odd Skavern 4:56:31,1 Støren Sportsklubb 1:34:57,4 2930
72 Ivar Sommervold 4:56:53,5 Strinda VGS 1:35:19,8 3013
73 Hallgeir Moen 4:57:10,3 Skjelstadmark IL 1:35:36,6 2928
74 Ivan Skjærvø 4:58:23,3 Ytterskjærvøya Skiklubb 1:36:49,6 2992
75 Einar M. Hjorthol 4:59:28,6 Bil Natura 1:37:54,9 2974
76 Pål Theodorsen 4:59:32,3 Natura B.i.l 1:37:58,6 2962
77 Bjørn Inge Langdal 5:02:06,4 POWEL 1:40:32,7 3014
78 Kjell Roar Bjørnås 5:02:44,1 Gimse IL 1:41:10,4 2920
79 Arvid Langseth 5:02:58,9 Oppdal 1:41:25,2 3027
80 Arnar Buseth 5:03:09,3 Klæbu 1:41:35,6 2822
81 Jonny Aftret 5:05:20,0 Vikvarvet IL 1:43:46,3 2999
82 Per Ø Nylander 5:05:40,3 Strindheim IL 1:44:06,6 2957
83 Andreas Wellander 5:07:50,0 Oppdal Sykkelklubb 1:46:16,3 3023
84 Bjørn Hølaas 5:07:57,7 Malvik I.l 1:46:24,0 2978
85 Asgeir Flatjord 5:08:52,2 Strindheim IL 1:47:18,5 2906
86 Åge By 5:10:47,4 Strindheim 1:49:13,7 2988
87 Rune Søraas 5:20:33,0 Eget 1:58:59,3 3028
88 Tor Sommervold 5:21:20,5 Invacare AS 1:59:46,8 3010
89 Morten Ottesen 5:22:05,0 Sivilingeniør Gisle 2:00:31,3 2989
90 Ole Arild Haugum 5:22:14,7 Klæbu I.l 2:00:41,0 3002
91 Olav Rostad 5:22:57,5 Orkanger IF 2:01:23,8 2959
92 Olav Staverløkk 5:24:21,6 Sokna IL 2:02:47,9 2943
93 Ottar Bergsrønning 5:31:33,5 Lundamo Il 2:09:59,8 2907
94 Jon-Annar Fordal 5:37:33,9 Lilletjern I.l. 2:16:00,2 2934
95 Rolf Are Folstad 5:38:25,8 Støren Sportsklubb 2:16:52,1 2973
96 Per Ola Lynum 5:40:18,8 Bil 2:18:45,1 3024
97 Thomas Dahl 5:40:37,3 Sintef 2:19:03,6 2995
98 Jan Arve Sandvik 5:41:27,9 Skatval 2:19:54,2 3017
99 Alf Jostein Hakkebo 5:42:17,5 Hitra FK 2:20:43,8 2990
100 Morten Sæterhaug 5:43:54,6 Hank Sport 2:22:20,9 2947
101 Arne Jostein Eggen 5:44:08,9 Sokna IL 2:22:35,2 2922
102 Morten Bårdsen 5:45:09,6 EDB Business Partner 2:23:35,9 2975
103 Tore Staverløkk 5:45:40,6 Pilkington Norge 2:24:06,9 2996
104 Anders Rogstad 5:49:37,8 Støren Sportsklubb 2:28:04,1 2980
105 Svein Berntsen 5:49:38,4 Betonmast 2:28:04,7 2941
106 Kjell Noralf Losen 5:50:26,3 Trønder-Lyn IL 2:28:52,6 3003
107 Hans Petter Heieraas 5:50:55,3 Kvt 2:29:21,6 2919
108 Terje Korsvold 5:52:03,3 Vikvarvet IL 2:30:29,6 2938
109 Rune Grefstad 5:52:25,7 WMAS 2:30:52,0 2921
110 Jan Ove Larsen 5:55:06,9 Støren Sportsklubb 2:33:33,2 2900
111 Olav Røe 5:55:47,9 Norbetong 2:34:14,2 2909
112 Knut Karila 5:58:37,6 AIBEL 2:37:03,9 2998
113 Odd Børset 6:03:42,4 Sokna IL 2:42:08,7 2981
114 Egil Postmyr 6:10:49,2 Bil Natura 2:49:15,5 3016
115 Trond Hansen 6:19:46,4 Skatteetatens BIL 2:58:12,7 3022
116 Øystein Gjevik 6:20:05,2 Sør-trøndelag Politi 2:58:31,5 2972
117 Arne Krogstad 6:29:36,0 St. Olavs Hospital 3:08:02,3 2961
118 Trond Frode Alexandersen 6:31:58,5 Melhus IL 3:10:24,8 2939
119 Svein Aamot 6:43:11,1 Sverresborg Ishocky 3:21:37,4 3001
120 Geir Petter Aune 6:52:38,9 Tydal IL 3:31:05,2 3019
121 Bård Atle Hovd 6:55:35,4 ConocoPhillips B.I.L. 3:34:01,7 2982
122 Steinar Sagvold 7:02:18,4 Husebygutta 3:40:44,7 2983
123 Arne Otto Vedvik 7:04:15,2 Ranheim Skiklubb 3:42:41,5 2952
DNF Margaret Rønning Hårstad Eget 1522
DNF Morten Ulleberg Svinsås Støtet 2997
DNF Magne Harald Liabø Singsås IL 2936
126 Antall Påmeldte: 133 Startende: 126 Premier: 26

M51-55
1 Olav Solberg 3:31:40,5 Budal IL 3115
2 Ole Ingebrigt Dyrhaug 3:33:58,4 Græsli IL 02:17,9 3105
3 Harald Starheim 3:40:24,9 Valldal IL 08:44,4 3192
4 Steinar Spets 3:43:25,1 Byåsen IL 11:44,6 3138
5 Stein Kaasa 3:46:14,1 Byåsen 14:33,6 3201
6 Åge Snerting 3:47:33,7 Siemens 15:53,2 3168
7 Stein Erik Aagard 3:48:16,6 Natura 16:36,1 3140
8 Øyvind Krogsveen 3:48:53,8 Ringebu-Fåvang 17:13,3 3187
9 Arne Mikkelsen 3:49:17,5 Ntnu BIL 17:37,0 3143
10 Frank Brenne 3:50:25,0 Bjugn 18:44,5 3156
11 Kasper Myhr 3:51:02,2 Klæbu I.l. 19:21,7 3907
12 Per Olav Lian 3:55:57,9 Ålen IL 24:17,4 3150
13 Jostein Alvestad 3:59:08,7 Wing OK 27:28,2 3199
14 Gisle Berg 3:59:40,6 Sparebank1 Midt-Norge 28:00,1 3180
15 Jostein Skårvold 4:00:32,9 Støren 28:52,4 3136
16 Sigvardt Wennevold 4:00:47,3 Strindheim 29:06,8 3182
17 Jan Blom Pettersen 4:01:01,4 Luftkrigsskolen Bil 29:20,9 3141
18 Ketil Reitan 4:03:35,0 Flå IL 31:54,5 3155
19 Ole Rismark 4:03:45,3 Ranheim Skiklubb 32:04,8 3157
20 Stein Seem 4:06:14,3 Molde & Omegn I.f. 34:33,8 3175
21 Roger Folstad 4:06:53,0 Lundamo 35:12,5 3125
22 Per Einar Sesseng 4:09:08,3 Selbu IL 37:27,8 3908
23 Hans P Bredeli 4:12:21,8 Jernbanen 40:41,3 3110
24 Stig Jørgensen 4:13:10,9 NTNUI 41:30,4 3127
25 Jan Olav Aas 4:13:29,8 Tydal IL 41:49,3 3164
26 Einar Hjellen 4:14:02,7 Leinstrand 42:22,2 3166
27 Tor Ulsund 4:14:56,6 DNB NOR SPORT BIL 43:16,1 3196
28 Sverre Buan 4:18:39,9 Strindheim IL 46:59,4 3124
29 Arve Lian 4:18:58,3 Nidelv 47:17,8 3200
30 Knut Erik Thorgaard 4:20:51,4 Byåsen IL 49:10,9 3109
31 Eirik Vefsnmo 4:21:09,2 Byåsen IL 49:28,7 3197
32 Svein Unsgård 4:25:17,5 Tydal IL 53:37,0 3113
33 Magne Brynhildsvoll 4:27:11,9 Røros IL 55:31,4 3205
34 Thor Sødahl 4:29:00,6 Kyrkseterøra 57:20,1 3901
35 Oddstein Rygg 4:29:27,8 Selbu IL 57:47,3 3122
36 Lasse Folkvord 4:30:40,4 Trondheim Skiforening 58:59,9 3177
37 Arve Remmen 4:31:02,2 Trondheim Kommune Bil 59:21,7 3114
38 Tor Ivar Solberg 4:32:02,6 Tyholt Ski Og Sykkel 1:00:22,1 3204
39 Arnt Ola Solberg 4:33:25,0 Sokna IL 1:01:44,5 3151
40 Inge Nørstebø 4:34:23,2 Skanska Bil 1:02:42,7 3173
41 Jan Karsten Onsøien 4:34:54,2 Buvik IL 1:03:13,7 3102
42 John Ivar Mogseth 4:36:06,9 Jernbaneverket Region 1:04:26,4 3132
43 Gunnar Hildonen 4:39:31,6 Sparebank1 Midt-Norge 1:07:51,1 3108
44 John Bjørn Storvold 4:40:01,0 Klæbu I.l. 1:08:20,5 3163
45 Odd Olav Brobakk 4:40:37,7 Støren 1:08:57,2 3121
46 Arnt Solberg 4:40:48,2 EDB-BIL 1:09:07,7 3195
47 Øystein Jæger 4:41:35,5 N G U Bedriftsil. 1:09:55,0 3103
48 Fred Berggård 4:42:20,3 NIAS 1:10:39,8 3188
49 Erling Langørgen 4:42:34,1 Spenncon BIL 1:10:53,6 3111
50 Bård Roll 4:45:16,8 Nidelv Il 1:13:36,3 3154
51 Paul Håkon Almås 4:47:38,1 Hommelvik 1:15:57,6 3169
52 Knut Blomstervik 4:50:27,6 Gråkallen BIL 1:18:47,1 3119
53 Svein Gråbak 4:51:15,4 Spenncon BIL 1:19:34,9 3112
54 Morten Hval 4:51:34,9 Reinertsen Enginering 1:19:54,4 3129
55 Ingvald Haugan 4:52:34,7 Snøhetta IL 1:20:54,2 3193
56 Stig Asle Flatmo 4:55:05,5 Tiller IL 1:23:25,0 3104
57 Jon Olav Forbord 4:57:46,2 Stjørdals-Blink IL 1:26:05,7 3144
58 Johan Foss 4:58:09,7 Leinstrand 1:26:29,2 3106
59 Rolf Ødegård 4:58:38,6 Øverbygda IL 1:26:58,1 3131
60 Steinar Aarvik 4:58:40,4 St Olavs Hospital BIL 1:26:59,9 3160
61 Ove Bø 4:59:14,5 Klæbu Il 1:27:34,0 3208
62 Lars Vetlesen 4:59:43,3 Selbu IL 1:28:02,8 3116
63 Svein Olav Vikan 5:00:02,5 Aasen Bygg Bil 1:28:22,0 3152
64 Jan Olav Husby 5:00:58,7 Skaun IL 1:29:18,2 3101
65 Geir Ljøkjell 5:02:55,8 Flå IL 1:31:15,3 3906
66 Tom Christensen 5:04:19,2 Trondhjem Skiforening 1:32:38,7 3176
67 Jon Øystein Nossen 5:05:43,1 Holtung as 1:34:02,6 3186
68 Knut Carlsen 5:05:49,0 Reinertsen BIL 1:34:08,5 3206
69 Terje Holmli 5:07:17,1 Klæbu I.l. 1:35:36,6 3148
70 Bård Buseth 5:09:10,0 Melhus 1:37:29,5 3117
71 Petter Østhus 5:09:45,1 Sjetne IL 1:38:04,6 3153
72 Bjørn Sortland 5:09:47,9 Nth BIL 1:38:07,4 3118
73 Håkon Bergseng 5:10:26,9 T V K 1:38:46,4 3170
74 Per Grendstad 5:10:49,4 Klæbu 1:39:08,9 3178
75 Ingulf Andersen 5:12:24,5 Egen 1:40:44,0 3145
76 Ivar Lian 5:16:02,3 Brannkorpset 1:44:21,8 3910
77 Ulf Olsen 5:17:58,3 ? Lubben Rogaland 1:46:17,8 3202
78 Ole Johan Resell 5:22:06,9 Nor IL 1:50:26,4 3149
79 Kåre Eidsmo 5:22:35,2 Melhus Il 1:50:54,7 3133
80 Rune Berglund 5:22:38,5 Børsa IL 1:50:58,0 3198
81 Einar Arve Hammerhaug 5:27:27,4 Selbu IL 1:55:46,9 3126
82 Vemund Jaren 5:27:28,3 Bil Natura 1:55:47,8 3147
83 Anders Storseth 5:30:22,3 Statoil BIL 1:58:41,8 3146
84 Arnfinn Emdal 5:32:14,9 Kattem 2:00:34,4 3207
85 Bjørn Rønningen 5:32:21,5 Klæbu I.l. 2:00:41,0 3135
86 Trond Ingdal 5:33:39,4 Leinstrand 2:01:58,9 3209
87 Hallgeir Røttum 5:35:10,5 Støren Sportsklubb 2:03:30,0 3189
88 Jo Gjestvang 5:36:59,6 Bil Natura 2:05:19,1 3172
89 Steinar Kåre Hammer 5:49:37,9 Stjørdals-Blink IL 2:17:57,4 3161
90 Bjørn Sturla Bøe 5:49:43,4 St Olavs Hospital BIL 2:18:02,9 3142
91 Ole Johan Mikaelsen 5:53:17,0 Kattem 2:21:36,5 3171
92 John Paulsby 5:53:18,8 Tydal IL 2:21:38,3 3120
93 Tarjei Rygnestad 5:53:21,0 Rit Bil 2:21:40,5 3134
94 Arne Jakobsen 6:04:15,8 Støren Sportsklubb 2:32:35,3 3194
95 Arvid Dalehaug 6:13:48,8 Eget 2:42:08,3 3203
96 Jan Tore Wilhelmsen 6:29:19,8 Aasen Bygg Bil 2:57:39,3 3165
97 Per Husbyn 6:29:59,0 Wing OK 2:58:18,5 3128
98 Asle Brustad 6:34:02,9 Sør-trøndelag 3:02:22,4 3123
99 Knut Thore Nielsen 6:43:30,6 Egen 3:11:50,1 3190
100 Arnt Jenssen 6:45:16,2 Ulf-an 3:13:35,7 3905
101 Stein Edgar Løkken 6:53:09,5 Emit A/S 3:21:29,0 3100
102 Tore Berdal 6:55:59,4 Fokus Bank BIL 3:24:18,9 3184
103 Frank Arne Vuttudal 7:05:23,5 Kattem 3:33:43,0 3167
104 Ragnar Iversen 7:07:42,2 Egen 3:36:01,7 3185
DNF Øyvind Holm Nordea bank 3903
DNF Eivind Bjerkset Støren Sportsklubb 3179
106 Antall Påmeldte: 117 Startende: 106 Premier: 18

M56-60
1 Jarle Thonstad 3:35:23,5 Heimdal 3329
2 Knut Bakkejord 4:01:41,2 Strindheim IL 26:17,7 3305
3 Tore Sandvik 4:03:53,2 Krogstadøra 28:29,7 3336
4 Freddie Schumann 4:07:20,9 Stadsbygd IL 31:57,4 3334
5 Ottar Ryen 4:08:56,3 Rennebu Il 33:32,8 3333
6 Haldor Hofset 4:09:26,6 Tingvoll IL 34:03,1 3370
7 Leo Lansbergen 4:10:57,7 HLV Nederland 35:34,2 3344
8 Jørgen Amdahl 4:12:28,0 Sintef BIL 37:04,5 3340
9 Harald Hogstad 4:14:00,5 Trondheim Brannkorps 38:37,0 3310
10 Oddvar Selnes 4:14:31,3 Lensvik 39:07,8 3328
11 Peder Erling Guttormsen 4:14:58,6 Gyl IL 39:35,1 3371
12 Bjørn Berger 4:15:22,4 Byåsen IL 39:58,9 3317
13 Arvid Almås 4:15:29,7 T.E.V B.I.L 40:06,2 3314
14 Leif Bjerkan 4:16:16,9 Sintef BIL 40:53,4 3349
15 Arvid Magnar Græsli 4:17:03,5 Græsli IL 41:40,0 3320
16 Per Olav Snøan 4:20:24,7 Sokna IL 45:01,2 3330
17 Ingolf Tøndel 4:20:36,7 Siemens 45:13,2 3322
18 Thorbjørn Nørbech 4:21:42,1 Ringkollen skiklubb 46:18,6 3361
19 Rolf Erik Resell 4:24:58,2 Nor IL 49:34,7 3326
20 Lars Klingen 4:26:47,5 Il Fjellørnen 51:24,0 3337
21 Rolf Wærnes 4:29:16,5 Orkanger IF 53:53,0 3362
22 Lars Staverløkk 4:31:38,5 Sokna IL 56:15,0 3347
23 Tobias Bredland 4:34:25,7 Bredland As 59:02,2 3324
24 Agnar Kvam 4:35:31,8 Inderøy Il 1:00:08,3 3375
25 Trond Lillealtern 4:35:48,4 Varegg 1:00:24,9 3358
26 Helge Morten Garberg 4:37:20,6 Nidelv 1:01:57,1 3372
27 Terje Aandalen 4:38:09,1 UNINETT BIL 1:02:45,6 3354
28 John-Tore Eid 4:41:38,3 Byåsen IL 1:06:14,8 3355
29 Ragnvald Fuglestveit 4:41:44,1 Sannidal 1:06:20,6 3359
30 Dagfinn Storflor 4:42:52,6 Il Dalebrand 1:07:29,1 3302
31 Tom Bugge 4:44:28,9 Det Norske 1:09:05,4 3374
32 Terje Israelsen 4:44:42,0 Telenor 1:09:18,5 3321
33 Kjell Jomar Lyng 4:48:21,7 Alpinligaen 1:12:58,2 3378
34 Arnstein Holte 4:49:25,6 Flå 1:14:02,1 3313
35 Arnt Olav Dragsten 4:50:39,3 Stjørdals-Blink IL 1:15:15,8 3319
36 Per Halvard Hanssen 4:51:41,4 Heimdal 1:16:17,9 3332
37 Kristian Mosdal 4:52:15,4 Gimse IL 1:16:51,9 3339
38 Per Kosberg 4:53:39,0 LYNG 1:18:15,5 3364
39 Lars Nervik 4:53:47,3 Selsbakk IF 1:18:23,8 3325
40 Bjørn Idar Vinsnesbakk 4:57:04,8 Singsås IL 1:21:41,3 3315
41 Arve Børstad 4:59:19,5 Stjørdals-Blink IL 1:23:56,0 3352
42 Terje Almaas 4:59:23,2 Leksvik 1:23:59,7 3338
43 Brage Melby 5:00:51,8 Lundamo 1:25:28,3 3331
44 Ivar Tanem 5:01:27,7 Flå IL 1:26:04,2 3366
45 Knut Mo 5:02:09,6 Sintef BIL 1:26:46,1 3300
46 Jon Birger Rødde 5:03:45,8 Sparebank1 Midt-Norge 1:28:22,3 3345
47 Arne Kjell Arnsen 5:06:30,4 Bodø 1:31:06,9 3373
48 Reidar Ottem 5:11:59,6 MTG Bil 1:36:36,1 3350
49 Eivind Sæther 5:17:39,9 OIF 1:42:16,4 3357
50 Steinar Skybakmoen 5:22:26,4 Skibakkmon IL 1:47:02,9 3353
51 Inge Bjerknes 5:32:17,0 Eget 1:56:53,5 3304
52 Ole-Jørgen Sommerseth 5:33:21,6 Rognes I.l. 1:57:58,1 3306
53 Terje Bostad 5:34:44,8 S I T 1:59:21,3 3367
54 Per Jan Ørbog 5:41:47,5 Edb 2:06:24,0 3312
55 Rune M. Holt 5:43:16,1 Sintef BIL 2:07:52,6 3307
56 Olav Erik Rød 5:44:50,0 Telenor 2:09:26,5 3327
57 John Krogstad 5:45:00,2 Rennebu 2:09:36,7 3323
58 Oddbjørn Ressem 5:51:25,0 Oppdal IL 2:16:01,5 3379
59 Torstein Heggheim 5:53:00,5 Børsa IL 2:17:37,0 3348
60 Reidar Onsøien 5:55:14,8 Buvik IL 2:19:51,3 3311
61 Hermann Bjugan 5:58:29,5 EDB Business Partner 2:23:06,0 3318
62 Edvin Mebust 6:02:01,7 Øverbygda IL 2:26:38,2 3376
63 Magne Mikaelsen 6:08:13,7 Egen 2:32:50,2 3363
64 Tore Mørch 6:17:16,2 Freidig 2:41:52,7 3377
65 Geir Dolmen 6:26:08,0 K V T 2:50:44,5 3301
66 Knut Rostad 6:27:08,3 Lundamo I.l. 2:51:44,8 3341
67 Helge Storaa 6:27:21,1 Nobø Bil 2:51:57,6 3346
68 Jan Erik Helgemo 6:38:29,5 Lundamo Idrettslag 3:03:06,0 3369
69 Rikmon Leiknes 6:45:17,1 Rambøll BIL 3:09:53,6 3368
70 Steinar Solvoll 6:53:53,6 Langstein 3:18:30,1 3308
71 Arnt Erik Rogstad 7:07:13,0 Jernbanens Bedr.idr.lag 3:31:49,5 3356
DNF Kjell Brennskag Egen 3360
72 Antall Påmeldte: 79 Startende: 72 Premier: 14

M61-65
1 Hans Grøseth 3:54:33,9 Lønset Il 3418
2 Ingvar Troøyen 4:07:53,3 Singsås 13:19,4 3458
3 Odd M Spjøtvold 4:08:56,5 Kyksæterøra Il 14:22,6 3406
4 Roar Forbord 4:09:00,9 Terratec 14:27,0 3419
5 Nils Nyhus 4:10:34,3 Siemenslaget 16:00,4 3450
6 Hallstein Engan 4:13:07,4 Tydal IL 18:33,5 3421
7 Bjørn Lehn 4:17:10,0 Selmer B.i.l. 22:36,1 3451
8 Øystein Otterlei 4:18:10,3 Fengslet BIL 23:36,4 3465
9 Magnar Bendheim 4:19:52,5 Gnagsår 25:18,6 3453
10 Arnt Johan Skjetne 4:22:02,2 Børsa IL 27:28,3 3444
11 John Alstad 4:24:51,8 Kyrksæterøra I.l 30:17,9 3446
12 Per Inge Nordaune 4:26:06,9 Tydal IL 31:33,0 3410
13 Harry Sollie 4:30:21,1 Jernbanens Idrettslag 35:47,2 3438
14 Nils Baas 4:30:28,0 NTNU 35:54,1 3443
15 Olav Solheim 4:33:10,1 Støren Sportsklubb 38:36,2 3447
16 Atle Vada 4:33:44,2 Trønderenergi BIL 39:10,3 3442
17 Steinar Nordheim 4:41:17,4 Malvik Il 46:43,5 3432
18 Bjørn Klakken 4:41:33,7 Bjugn 46:59,8 3428
19 Torgeir Svendsen 4:43:39,5 Fjellørnen 49:05,6 3460
20 Ludvig Karlsen 4:45:35,1 Ntnu Bil 51:01,2 3448
21 Hans Olav Haugen 4:46:01,8 Follebu Skiklubb 51:27,9 3456
22 Jan Merkesnes 4:48:59,0 Kyrksæterøra 54:25,1 3441
23 Geir Moe 4:51:20,6 Seatex BIL 56:46,7 3461
24 Svein Dalsegg 4:51:45,8 Trønderenergi 57:11,9 3440
25 Lars Hegrenæs 4:52:48,0 Papirpedagogan 58:14,1 3401
26 Ivar Bjørgen 4:53:27,1 Flå 58:53,2 3425
27 John Borseth 4:54:16,5 Selbu IL 59:42,6 3424
28 Inge Tomas Bones 4:54:26,0 Støren Sportsklubb 59:52,1 3452
29 Ivar Volden 4:58:13,5 Haltdalen IL 1:03:39,6 3439
30 Oddmund Slind 5:02:07,9 Autronica Bil 1:07:34,0 3408
31 Ole Magnar Kulseth 5:04:54,4 Veidekke 1:10:20,5 3463
32 Helge Korsan 5:06:05,0 Hommelvik 1:11:31,1 3413
33 Ivar Torbjørn Sundal 5:08:17,7 Selbu IL 1:13:43,8 3403
34 Arne P Bjerkås 5:11:26,3 Trønderenergi 1:16:52,4 3457
35 Torleif Stephansen 5:13:27,9 Novit Bil 1:18:54,0 3436
36 Esten Engan 5:15:18,3 Flå 1:20:44,4 3422
37 Asbjørn Stavne 5:16:59,4 Rennebu 1:22:25,5 3405
38 Eystein Viken 5:24:10,7 Vikvarvet IL 1:29:36,8 3437
39 Svein Olav Haug 5:26:38,0 Elnan As 1:32:04,1 3434
40 Magne Trondset 5:26:54,0 Øverbygda IL 1:32:20,1 3407
41 Arne Øiaas 5:30:02,2 Selsbakk IF 1:35:28,3 3454
42 Jan Kåre Ekren 5:35:09,1 Selbu IL 1:40:35,2 3423
43 Eiler Ulvik 5:37:45,4 Diplom-Is 1:43:11,5 3445
44 Gunnar Belsaas 5:50:14,2 Buvik IL 1:55:40,3 3426
45 Per Almås 5:50:35,6 Strindheim IL 1:56:01,7 3427
46 Tormod Hansen 5:55:42,4 Kyrksæterøra 2:01:08,5 3416
47 Jostein Gunnes 5:55:44,1 Strindheim Ski 2:01:10,2 3433
48 Erling Rytter 5:57:40,6 StatoilHydro BIL 2:03:06,7 3462
49 Arne Kristian Sesseng 5:57:44,8 Kattem Il 2:03:10,9 3409
50 Hans Olav Thorsen 6:01:15,8 Proventure 2:06:41,9 3466
51 Nils Holte 6:02:42,9 NTNU BIL 2:08:09,0 3414
52 Jan Wikmark 6:19:38,0 Ntnu Bil 2:25:04,1 3415
53 Arve Bjørkan 6:26:22,9 Il Dalguten 2:31:49,0 3449
54 Helge Halvorsen 6:30:16,9 Støren Sportsklubb 2:35:43,0 3417
55 Rolf Nestby 6:34:33,4 Kvithamar Bil 2:39:59,5 3464
56 Kjell Hagan 6:39:26,1 Nyas 2:44:52,2 3435
57 Gunnar Mosevoll 6:52:38,0 Skien O-Klubb 2:58:04,1 3411
58 Ove Gustafsson 7:04:12,1 Egen 3:09:38,2 3459
59 Leif Heggheim 7:22:47,0 Klæbu I.l 3:28:13,1 3430
DNF Thore Sundsetvik Stål Smith 3402
60 Antall Påmeldte: 67 Startende: 60 Premier: 13

M66-70
1 Per Magne Siraas 3:46:31,5 Selbu IL 3519
2 Reidar Mylius 4:16:23,1 Ålen IL 29:51,6 3507
3 Ole Warmdal 4:24:50,0 Selbustrand IL 38:18,5 3500
4 Jardar Sandstad 4:29:20,2 Selbu IL 42:48,7 3511
5 Gudmund Refseth 4:30:04,7 Singsås IL 43:33,2 3508
6 Per Løvaas 4:35:15,5 Heimdal 48:44,0 3505
7 Kjell Beitland 4:37:10,4 Forra IL 50:38,9 3521
8 Arne Sæterhaug 4:42:51,1 Byåsen IL 56:19,6 3518
9 Ola Kristian Berg 4:43:44,0 Meldal 57:12,5 3513
10 Ingemund Solem 4:47:35,5 Byåsen 1:01:04,0 3512
11 Olaf Bøgeberg 4:50:43,5 Buvik IL 1:04:12,0 3531
12 Ola Renå 4:56:10,1 Hommelvik IL 1:09:38,6 3510
13 Egil Arne Grønseth 5:11:19,4 Hegra IL 1:24:47,9 3502
14 Bjarne Rein 5:15:56,0 Fjellanger Widerøe's Bil 1:29:24,5 3509
15 Kjell Kulsetås 5:20:41,1 Vikvarvet IL 1:34:09,6 3506
16 Odd Ekren 5:22:18,3 STJ/BLINK 1:35:46,8 3501
17 Finn Knudsen 5:26:04,3 Ntnu BIL 1:39:32,8 3516
18 Per Fr. Andersen 5:29:48,3 Motortrade 1:43:16,8 3522
19 Hagbart Vebostad 5:44:04,8 Gnagsår 1:57:33,3 3524
20 Lars Svendsgård 5:57:02,6 Eget 2:10:31,1 3528
21 Johan Løkås 5:57:50,7 Skaun IL 2:11:19,2 3504
22 Villy Hepsø 6:02:24,4 Osen 2:15:52,9 3526
23 Olav Kjøtrød 6:06:15,8 Støren 2:19:44,3 3503
24 John Rolseth 6:11:59,9 Øverbygda IL 2:25:28,4 3517
25 Bjørn Flor 6:24:51,1 Nrk 2:38:19,6 3515
26 Noralf Hovde 6:25:22,3 Kyrksæterøra 2:38:50,8 3520
27 Arnfinn Otterstad 6:28:31,8 Eget 2:42:00,3 3530
28 Agnar Rosset 6:30:50,5 Byåsen 2:44:19,0 3532
DNF Ola Kvaale Selsbakk IF 3365
DNF Gar Egil Garåsen I.l Dalebrand 3525
DNF Henry Sundsetvik Trollelg 3514
31 Antall Påmeldte: 34 Startende: 31 Premier: 6

M71-75
1 Anders Porsanger 4:17:42,7 Tana 3600
2 Pål Benum 4:30:43,0 Byåsen IL 13:00,3 3603
3 Ola Meistad 4:47:31,0 Flå 29:48,3 3606
4 Jens M. Hovem 5:15:00,5 Byåsen IL 57:17,8 3607
5 Jon Eggen Sæther 5:24:33,7 Vikvarvet IL 1:06:51,0 3605
6 Håvard Moen 5:43:23,6 Haltdalen IL 1:25:40,9 3601
7 Oliver Hausberg 5:44:11,9 Hjelmeland IL 1:26:29,2 3609
8 Oddmund Aarhaug 6:26:37,7 Lundamo 2:08:55,0 3604
9 Arnfinn Langeland 6:37:06,7 Byåsen 2:19:24,0 3602
10 Reidar Tingstad 6:52:45,1 Tursyklistene - Trondheim 2:35:02,4 3608
11 Kjell Arne Lund 6:58:01,9 MØLLER BIL 2:40:19,2 3610
11 Antall Påmeldte: 11 Startende: 11 Premier: 2

M76 og eldre
1 Jarle Stølan 5:04:41,7 Kyrksæterøra 3702
2 Henning Skogseth 5:56:00,5 K I L 51:18,8 3701
DNF Jostein Totland Stjørdals-Blink IL 3700
3 Antall Påmeldte: 3 Startende: 3 Premier: 1

NM Menn sen. langdist. (56km)
1 Anders Aukland 2:55:29,1 Oseberg Skilag 15
2 Jens Arne Svartedal 2:56:33,5 Trøsken IL 01:04,4 3
3 Eldar Rønning 2:58:11,6 Skogn IL 02:42,5 4
4 John Kristian Dahl 2:59:03,9 Strindheim IL 03:34,8 8
5 Espen Harald Bjerke 2:59:13,4 Stokke IL 03:44,3 18
6 Kristen Skjeldal 3:00:10,3 Bulken IL 04:41,2 10
7 Rune Muller 3:02:02,9 Tynset IF 06:33,8 30
8 Anders Myrland 3:02:06,8 Skogn IL 06:37,7 45
9 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 3:02:57,9 Henning Skilag 07:28,8 32
10 Thomas Henriksen 3:02:58,0 Fossum IF 07:28,9 50
11 Jan Gisle Granmo 3:03:56,1 Sokna IL 08:27,0 25
12 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 3:03:56,8 Fjellhug/Vereide-Hyen 08:27,7 1
13 Erlend Hoff 3:03:57,4 Medkila SL 08:28,3 19
14 Øyvind N. Gløersen 3:04:03,5 Rustad IL 08:34,4 28
15 Børre Næss 3:04:03,6 Efteløt IL 08:34,5 27
16 Øystein Pettersen 3:04:04,0 Bækkelagets SK 08:34,9 11
16 Svein Tore Sinnes 3:04:04,0 Tonstad IL 08:34,9 48
18 Krister Trondsen 3:04:22,1 Strindheim IL 08:53,0 29
19 Tor Arne Hetland 3:04:41,4 Byåsen Il 09:12,3 2
20 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 3:05:57,0 Oddersjaa SSK 10:27,9 9
21 Simon Sivertsen Landfald 3:06:09,4 Leirådal IL 10:40,3 69
22 Sjur Børsheim 3:06:24,0 Kjelsås IL 10:54,9 108
23 Erling Christiansen 3:06:26,0 Heming, IL 10:56,9 54
24 Andre Haugsbø 3:06:27,0 Gaular IL 10:57,9 35
25 Petter Northug jr 3:06:41,8 Strindheim IL 11:12,7 6
26 Emil Mikael Søbak Gundersen 3:06:49,0 Vang Skiløperforening 11:19,9 42
27 Kjell-Christian Markset 3:06:52,1 Byåsen Il 11:23,0 37
28 Vegard Kjølhamar 3:07:12,3 Fossum IF 11:43,2 47
29 Anders N Gløersen 3:07:47,4 Rustad IL 12:18,3 24
30 Atle J. Bjerkli 3:07:56,7 Harestua IL 12:27,6 38
31 Jørgen Aukland 3:08:17,1 Oseberg Skilag 12:48,0 46
32 Anders Eide 3:08:25,7 Snåsa IL 12:56,6 126
33 Arne Post 3:08:33,0 Kjelsås IL 13:03,9 13
34 Audun Laugaland 3:08:45,7 Hjelmeland IL 13:16,6 43
35 Asgeir Årdal 3:08:46,0 Jølster IL 13:16,9 62
36 Svein Olav Utistog 3:09:32,9 Fossum IF 14:03,8 82
37 Marius Lande 3:09:47,4 Henning Skilag 14:18,3 81
38 Stig Rune Kveen 3:10:33,4 Strindheim IL 15:04,3 21
39 John Chris D. Hansen 3:12:02,8 Asker SK 16:33,7 71
40 Morten Eilifsen 3:12:26,4 Henning Skilag 16:57,3 7
41 Knut Anders Hatlen 3:13:45,1 Stranda IL 18:16,0 89
42 Kjetil Hagtvedt Dammen 3:14:00,0 Rustad IL 18:30,9 22
43 Tore Malo Ødegård 3:14:11,1 Molde og Omegn IF 18:42,0 117
44 Vegard Karlstrøm 3:14:31,2 Burfjord IL 19:02,1 75
45 Niklas Dyrhaug 3:15:00,2 Tydal IL 19:31,1 41
46 Stig Moland 3:15:28,3 Andebu IL 19:59,2 78
47 Thomas Rønbeck 3:16:37,4 Viddelaget 21:08,3 116
48 Morten Eide Pedersen 3:16:40,3 Lillehammer Skiklub 21:11,2 67
49 Erik Gjømle 3:17:02,9 Stathelle og Omegn IL 21:33,8 70
50 Ole Rønning 3:17:05,3 Skogn IL 21:36,2 49
51 Christer Storrønning 3:17:09,5 Tydal IL 21:40,4 85
52 Arne Krogsveen 3:17:31,8 Ringebu/Fåvang SK 22:02,7 95