VM-mønstring - Granåsen - 10 km fristil gutter 18 år



Resultatliste M 18 år 10km fri   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid
1 Tønseth,Didrik Byåsen IL 23:35,5 + 00:00,0
2 Bødtker,Anders HSG/ Bykle IL 23:39,7 + 00:04,2
3 Strøm,Mads Ek Bærums Verk IF 23:58,9 + 00:23,4
4 Skjønsfjell,Daniel Carløy NNS/ Nordreisa IL 24:00,8 + 00:25,3
5 Brevik,Jørgen Bye Strindheim IL Ski 24:08,2 + 00:32,7
6 Vestmo,Gisle Lørenskog SK / Team Synnfjell 24:08,8 + 00:33,3
7 Frorud,Espen Udjus HSG/ Skiptvet IL 24:09,3 + 00:33,8
8 Ofstad,Henning Andrè NTG-L/ Bardu IL 24:10,7 + 00:35,2
9 Bjørknes,Ove Alta IF 24:15,2 + 00:39,7
10 Stenberg,Are Martin Kjelsås IL 24:16,1 + 00:40,6
11 Hegrenes,Martin Førde IL 24:16,6 + 00:41,1
12 Fossli,Endre Turvoll Mjøndalen IF 24:18,6 + 00:43,1
13 Thoner,Halvor Korbøl NTG-L/ Slåstad IL / Team Odal 24:21,1 + 00:45,6
14 Østnor,Torstein Lierne IL 24:22,9 + 00:47,4
15 Torgersen,Jonas Asker SK 24:25,1 + 00:49,6
16 Nilsen,Martin Bekken NTG-G/ Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL 24:27,7 + 00:52,2
17 Kjær,Thomas NTG-G/ Stokke IL 24:28,6 + 00:53,1
18 Kabbe,Ole-Henrik Bærums Verk IF 24:30,2 + 00:54,7
19 Bøen Grave,Nils Magnus Korlevoll, IL 24:33,2 + 00:57,7
20 Ramstad,Håkon Gjøvik SK / Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn 24:34,4 + 00:58,9
21 Nyvoll,Michael P Tromsø SK Langrenn 24:37,3 + 01:01,8
22 Ommelstad,Oddgeir Torpa Ski / Team Synnfjell 24:38,9 + 01:03,4
23 Myroldhaug,Sondre Bærums Verk IF 24:39,6 + 01:04,1
24 Skavlan,Anders Molander Lyn Ski / Team Kollen 24:44,6 + 01:09,1
25 Rundgreen,Mathias Byaasen Skiklub 24:46,4 + 01:10,9
26 Fauskrud Vike,Ingar Lismarka Skilag / Team Sjusjøen 24:47,8 + 01:12,3
27 Hansen,Magne Lund IL Runar 24:48,5 + 01:13,0
28 Unhjem-Teigenes,Henrik Bærums Verk IF 24:49,7 + 01:14,2
29 Madsgård,Mads O. G. NTG-L/ Konnerud IL 24:49,9 + 01:14,4
30 Karlstad,Håkon Gjerdrum IL 24:50,2 + 01:14,7
31 Oldervoll,Sondre Byåsen IL 24:55,5 + 01:20,0
32 Hoelgaard,Stian Gjesdal IL / Sirdal Ski Langrenn 24:56,0 + 01:20,5
33 Moe,Bendik Moen Sportsklubb / Team Hadeland 24:58,6 + 01:23,1
34 Tajet,Jonas NTG-L/ Raufoss IL Langrenn 24:59,4 + 01:23,9
35 Hoelsveen,Atle Aaserud Eina Sportsklubb / Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn 25:09,5 + 01:34,0
36 Vinje,Vegard Lyn Ski / Team Kollen 25:14,0 + 01:38,5
37 Jensen,Rolf Einar Bossmo og Ytteren IL 25:14,2 + 01:38,7
38 Hammer,Johan Riseth Børsa IL-ski 25:15,2 + 01:39,7
39 Moxnes,Einar Flaktveit Viking, TIF 25:15,9 + 01:40,4
40 Nordli,Simen Engebretsen Vang Skiløperforening 25:16,1 + 01:40,6
41 Elieson,Morten Horn Oddersjaa SSK 25:16,8 + 01:41,3
42 Hoel,Lars Anders Valldal IL 25:16,9 + 01:41,4
43 Broen,Anders Kjeka Klæbu IL 25:17,2 + 01:41,7
44 Andersen,Emil Oliver Konnerud IL / Team Zipps 25:18,1 + 01:42,6
45 Klungseth,Joachim Oseberg Skilag 25:20,6 + 01:45,1
46 Pedersen,Christoffer NNS/ Nordreisa IL 25:29,6 + 01:54,1
47 Bugge,Johan Eidsvåg IL 25:32,4 + 01:56,9
48 Iversen,Emil MVS/Varden IL 25:33,4 + 01:57,9
49 Biti,Helge Tveit Forsøk, IL 25:33,5 + 01:58,0
50 Hillestad,Andreas ROS, IL / Team Zipps 25:36,1 + 02:00,6
51 Blengsli,Haakon Steinkjer SK 25:37,0 + 02:01,5
51 Greibesland,Tommy Otra IL 25:37,0 + 02:01,5
53 Danielsen,Teodor Nilseng Nittedal IL / Team Synnfjell 25:38,1 + 02:02,6
54 Ims,Kjetil Asker SK 25:38,7 + 02:03,2
55 Korsgaard,Thomas MVS/ Rygene IL 25:41,3 + 02:05,8
56 Sandbakken,Sindre Schafroth Røa IL / Team Kollen 25:41,9 + 02:06,4
57 Dahlen,Thomas Albertsen MVS/ Ekne IL 25:42,0 + 02:06,5
58 Kildahl,Henrik Agerup Bærums Verk IF 25:43,8 + 02:08,3
59 Barland,Jørgen HSG/ Sannidal IL 25:48,5 + 02:13,0
60 Moe,Eivind Sundset Byaasen Skiklub 25:48,7 + 02:13,2
61 Jahren,Brage Ekroll Ullensaker SK 25:48,8 + 02:13,3
62 Berg,Mads Erik MVS/ Krokstadøra IL 25:49,0 + 02:13,5
63 Skogsholm,Sondre Gjerdrum IL 25:50,1 + 02:14,6
64 Gjemse,Magnus Kjelsås IL 25:52,5 + 02:17,0
64 Bakke,Eirik Lillomarka SK / Team Kollen 25:52,5 + 02:17,0
66 Hermann,Håkon Furnes Skiløperforening 25:57,1 + 02:21,6
67 Alver,Pål Alfred Sortland og Omegn SK 25:58,7 + 02:23,2
68 Kittelsrud,Anders Vestre Gran IL / Team Hadeland 25:59,0 + 02:23,5
69 Carlsen,Carl Henrik Rustad IL / Team Kollen 25:59,8 + 02:24,3
70 Hestengen,Truls Rustad IL / Team Kollen 26:05,0 + 02:29,5
71 Nyland,Simen IL Bjørn 26:06,7 + 02:31,2
72 Lanes,Simen Mørk Oseberg Skilag 26:08,7 + 02:33,2
73 Underdal,Sondre Gårdsrud Kjelsås IL 26:14,1 + 02:38,6
74 Aarsand,Åsmund Brunvær Ulvik IL 26:14,8 + 02:39,3
75 Sandberg,Eirik Kjølstad Rustad IL / Team Kollen 26:15,7 + 02:40,2
76 Sveen,Kristian Bjune MVS/ Innstrandens IL 26:16,7 + 02:41,2
77 Grevstad,Joakim Fossum IF 26:17,0 + 02:41,5
78 Klemetsdal,Øystein S. Asker SK 26:18,5 + 02:43,0
79 Bakke,Magnus Lillomarka SK / Team Kollen 26:19,4 + 02:43,9
80 Haugen,Gaute Solem Selbu IL 26:22,3 + 02:46,8
81 Egeland,Haakon Strindheim IL Ski 26:22,7 + 02:47,2
82 Gedde Dahl,Haakon Hokksund IL 26:23,3 + 02:47,8
83 Christensen,Carsten Voss IL 26:25,3 + 02:49,8
84 Rushfeldt,Andreas Slungård MVS/ Vadsø SK 26:26,2 + 02:50,7
85 Sælen,Håkon Fossum IF 26:27,8 + 02:52,3
86 Holbæk,Andre Vindbjart, IL 26:28,0 + 02:52,5
87 Garmo,Trygve MVS/ Garmo IL 26:28,8 + 02:53,3
88 Andersen,Sondre Hove Lyn Ski / Team Kollen 26:33,4 + 02:57,9
89 Olsen,Ruben Bjørkli SOIL Ski/Senja 26:36,2 + 03:00,7
90 Andersen,Bendik Persch Lyn Ski / Team Kollen 26:36,4 + 03:00,9
91 Nylund,Kristoffer E. Høybråten og Stovner IL / Team Kollen 26:37,4 + 03:01,9
92 LOEKKEBORG,Tryg-Arne Alnes Emblem IL 26:38,7 + 03:03,2
93 Pettersen,Joachim Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK / Team Synnfjell 26:41,0 + 03:05,5
94 Mikalsen,Fredrik Konnerud IL 26:44,3 + 03:08,8
95 Christensen,Herman Kornerud Konnerud IL 26:45,3 + 03:09,8
96 Slaastad,Jostein Gjerdrum IL / Team Statkraft Oslo Akershus 26:49,6 + 03:14,1
97 Børnick,Daniel Konnerud IL 26:50,4 + 03:14,9
98 Selvig,Sindre Kjelsås IL / Team Kollen 26:51,9 + 03:16,4
99 Mykland,Martin S. Oppegård IL 26:55,2 + 03:19,7
100 Hammer,Jonas Lurås Lørenskog SK / Team Synnfjell 26:55,4 + 03:19,9
101 Nyeng,Emil Ringebu/Fåvang SK 26:55,7 + 03:20,2
102 Øyen,Tor Olav Molde og Omegn IF 26:58,1 + 03:22,6
103 Olsen,Erik Lørenskog SK / Team Synnfjell 26:58,5 + 03:23,0
104 Svendby,Stian Roti Lyn Ski / Team Kollen 27:04,4 + 03:28,9
105 Lefdal,Martin Byåsen IL 27:05,6 + 03:30,1
106 Holberg,Jonas Ronglan IL 27:06,1 + 03:30,6
107 Fosnæs,Eirik Austgulen Fossum IF 27:11,4 + 03:35,9
108 Sjulstad,Joachim Besseberg Birkebeineren, IF 27:12,1 + 03:36,6
109 Leistad,Johan Vaaler IF / Team Solør Ski 27:14,8 + 03:39,3
110 Sektnan,Audun Lillehammer Skiklub 27:16,9 + 03:41,4
111 Tallaksrud,Sondre Skimt 27:19,6 + 03:44,1
112 Kregnes,Anders Trønder-Lyn 27:20,8 + 03:45,3
113 Borgerud,Snorre Oppegård IL 27:21,7 + 03:46,2
114 NORDHAGEN,André NTG-G/ Driv IL 27:22,5 + 03:47,0
115 Helsvig,Karl Ivar Moen Sportsklubb / Team Hadeland 27:22,7 + 03:47,2
116 Nes,Vegard Sogndal IL 27:28,5 + 03:53,0
117 Selstad,Jonas Rustad IL / Team Kollen 27:39,4 + 04:03,9
118 Hulgaard,Lasse Denmark 27:46,5 + 04:11,0
119 Unnestad,Sondre Carelius Løveha Skiptvet IL 27:53,8 + 04:18,3
120 Reigstad,Lars B. Osterøy IL 27:54,7 + 04:19,2
121 Olsen,Hans Andre Mangen Konnerud IL 27:58,8 + 04:23,3
122 Benjaminsen,Øystein Wilsgård Tromsø SK Langrenn 28:00,5 + 04:25,0
123 Naustvik,Ulrik Lødingen IL 28:05,9 + 04:30,4
124 Galleberg,Martin Konnerud IL 28:13,6 + 04:38,1
125 Lurvik,Fredrik Darell Ranheim SK 28:15,0 + 04:39,5
126 Hjelle,Øivind Molde og Omegn IF 28:15,2 + 04:39,7
127 Jensen,Jarle Andreas Bærums Verk IF 28:20,9 + 04:45,4
128 Aarhus,Martin Sæther Oppegård IL 28:27,7 + 04:52,2
129 Francke,August Wergeland NTG-G/ Bærums Skiklub 28:40,4 + 05:04,9
130 Eriksrud,Lars Kåsine Rustad IL / Team Kollen 28:45,5 + 05:10,0
131 Utby,Haakon Hamar SK 29:26,4 + 05:50,9
132 Stenberg,Kjetil Gran IL / Team Hadeland 29:35,9 + 06:00,4
133 Vinje,Håkon MVS/ Markabygda IL 30:04,3 + 06:28,8
134 Helstad,William MVS/ Njård / Team Kollen 30:56,2 + 07:20,7
135 Haugen,Espen Oppegård IL 35:36,2 + 12:00,7
DNF Bergstå,Robert Svarstad IL  
DNS Brekke,Nicolai Saatvedt Fossum IF  
DNS Skjeldnes,Torgeir Brøttum IL / Team Sjusjøen  
DNS Presthus,Olav Foss Byåsen IL  
DNS Ankersen,Kristian IL Runar  
DNS Andvin,Andreas Høydahl MVS/ Rustad IL / Team Kollen  
DNS Sønsteby,Morten Rustad IL / Team Kollen  
DNS Frogner,Audun Sveen Vang Skiløperforening  
DNS Aasen,Martin MVS/ Ranheim SK  
DNS Blækkan,Simen Viggja IL  
DNS Steen,Ingebrigt Børset Rindals-Troll, IK  
DNS Ekre,Njål Engen Søre Ål IL  
DNS Johansen,Tobias Strand Gjøvik SK / Gjøvik/Toten Langrenn  
DNS Brovold,Erik Bergfall Tynset IF  
DNS Olsen,Martin Driv IL / Team Synnfjell  
DNS Grønli,Sigurd Lerengen Kvaløysletta Skilag  
DNS Nævestad,Henrik Lyn Ski / Team Kollen  
DNS Mathiesen,Even Hornstuen Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL