Hovedlandsrennet - Lillehammer - 5 kilometer fri teknikk jenter 15 år

1 Gussiås,Mari Støen Molde og Omegn IF 14:19,0 + 00:00,0
2 Nakstad,Ingeranne Byaasen Skiklub 14:38,9 + 00:19,9
3 Hjelstuen,Kristin Lyn Ski 14:45,3 + 00:26,3
4 Theodorsen,Silje Kvaløysletta Skilag 14:51,3 + 00:32,3
5 Murud,Thea Krokan Roterud IL 15:02,2 + 00:43,2
6 Tjetland,Renate Gjesdal IL 15:05,2 + 00:46,2
7 Alnæs,Anikken Gjerde Frogner IL 15:09,9 + 00:50,9
8 Sandeggen,Kristin Alvdal IL 15:11,0 + 00:52,0
9 Udnæs,Eirin Christina Roland Lillehammer Skiklub 15:20,8 + 01:01,8
10 Eriksen,Linn Heming, IL 15:21,3 + 01:02,3
11 Lien,Maren Fossum IF 15:21,4 + 01:02,4
12 Langmo,Hege Ålen IL 15:23,3 + 01:04,3
13 Gomnes,Emilie Slåtto Holeværingen, IL 15:24,0 + 01:05,0
14 Kildal,Ingvild Jardar IL 15:35,6 + 01:16,6
15 Normann,Ida Uvsløkk Børsa IL-ski 15:38,1 + 01:19,1
16 Jansson,Lena Ringebu/Fåvang SK 15:43,3 + 01:24,3
17 Andersen,Aurora Solbakk Asker SK 15:46,4 + 01:27,4
18 Vognild,Kristine Bjerke IL Ski 15:49,7 + 01:30,7
19 Nestås,Annvor Teigen Bulken IL 15:49,9 + 01:30,9
20 Myhre,Synne Koll IL 15:50,4 + 01:31,4
21 Gangsø,Marie Renee Sørum Svea Skilag 15:53,6 + 01:34,6
22 Kongsten,Emilie Skimt 15:54,4 + 01:35,4
23 Vestre,Solveig Benum Bærums Verk IF 15:54,9 + 01:35,9
24 Djukastein,Hege Bulken IL 15:57,5 + 01:38,5
25 Persson,Karianne Roterud IL 15:57,9 + 01:38,9
26 Smedås,Hildegunn Gjelten Nansen, IL 16:01,9 + 01:42,9
27 Melby,Line Maria Haugen Åsen IL 16:02,1 + 01:43,1
28 Næss,Karoline Bjerke IL Ski 16:06,9 + 01:47,9
29 Torsvik,Solveig Kvam Langrenn- og Skiskyttarkl 16:07,9 + 01:48,9
30 Aksnes,Ingvild Leksdal IL 16:15,4 + 01:56,4
31 Ryen,Vilde Asker SK 16:15,7 + 01:56,7
32 Snildalsli,Wenche Aune Krokstadøra IL 16:18,2 + 01:59,2
33 Iversen,Pia Skyttersæter Heming, IL 16:18,3 + 01:59,3
34 Linn,Vibeke Follebu SK 16:18,4 + 01:59,4
35 Hanssen,Ellen Gyllan Ankenes SK 16:19,5 + 02:00,5
36 Eriksen,Ida Marie Strømseng Tromsø SK Langrenn 16:19,7 + 02:00,7
37 Mestvedthagen,Marte Hemsedal IL 16:19,9 + 02:00,9
38 Neraasen,Sigrid Bilstad Åsmarka IL 16:21,1 + 02:02,1
39 Heitmann Mikkelsen,Henriette Alta IF 16:27,0 + 02:08,0
40 Hengebøl,Camila Fossum IF 16:28,2 + 02:09,2
41 Lindemark,Synne Asker SK 16:29,7 + 02:10,7
42 Eriksen,Kristin Faye Fossum IF 16:29,8 + 02:10,8
43 Tømt,Henrikke Kongsten Skimt 16:31,1 + 02:12,1
44 Skansen,Marie Jakola Vadsø SK 16:39,6 + 02:20,6
45 Guldvik,Mathilde Johnsdatter Roterud IL 16:39,7 + 02:20,7
46 Løvlien,Ine Kirkenes & Omegn SK 16:41,1 + 02:22,1
47 Heringstad,Mari Heidal IL 16:41,5 + 02:22,5
48 Groseth,Julie Holeværingen, IL 16:42,1 + 02:23,1
49 Thodesen Sande,Tiril Marie Stokke IL 16:43,2 + 02:24,2
50 Børset,Elisabeth Sokna IL 16:44,1 + 02:25,1
51 Gulbrandsen,Lillann Gran IL 16:44,9 + 02:25,9
52 Riksaasen,Anniken Sofie Vågå IL Ski og Friidrett 16:47,0 + 02:28,0
53 Gjeitnes,Mathea Molde og Omegn IF 16:47,1 + 02:28,1
54 Holstad,Agnes Vind IL 16:47,5 + 02:28,5
55 Kvakland,Jorunn Byaasen Skiklub 16:49,5 + 02:30,5
56 Storlien,Hanna Veldre Ski 16:52,9 + 02:33,9
57 Hegdahl,Ingrid Bjugan Steinkjer SK 16:53,2 + 02:34,2
58 Hansen,Mia Polarstjernen, IL 16:54,2 + 02:35,2
59 Bredesen,Marianne Opsahl Fossum IF 16:54,5 + 02:35,5
60 Hansen,Susanne Iren Skjervøy IK 16:56,0 + 02:37,0
61 Hoven,Hanne Setsaas Selbu IL 16:56,9 + 02:37,9
62 Kokvoll,Eline Nansen, IL 16:58,0 + 02:39,0
63 Eriksson,Liv Kaia IL Varden 16:59,2 + 02:40,2
64 Moe,Jenny Andreassen Ås IL 17:00,4 + 02:41,4
65 Slaastad,Sissel Gjerdrum IL 17:02,1 + 02:43,1
66 Sundsvik,Line Frol IL 17:03,3 + 02:44,3
67 Lie,Ellen Søhol Fossum IF 17:03,6 + 02:44,6
68 Halldorsson,Sigrid Korlevoll, IL 17:06,9 + 02:47,9
69 Heksem,Hilde-Marie Haltdalen IL 17:08,6 + 02:49,6
70 Grutle,Helene Rognstad Tynset IF 17:08,9 + 02:49,9
71 Lerfaldet,Thea Holeværingen, IL 17:11,2 + 02:52,2
72 Gamst,Anja Gaare Bardufoss og Omegn IF 17:11,4 + 02:52,4
73 Rundhaug,Mathilde Bossmo og Ytteren IL 17:14,3 + 02:55,3
74 Govasmark,Mia Steinkjer SK 17:14,9 + 02:55,9
75 Myhre,Charlotte IL Varden 17:15,1 + 02:56,1
76 Greaker,Siri Solås Gjerdrum IL 17:15,3 + 02:56,3
77 Jensen,Marte IL Runar 17:15,6 + 02:56,6
78 Riibe,Sunniva Reitan Hamar SK 17:16,8 + 02:57,8
79 Urbø,Anne Margit Åmdal IL 17:19,5 + 03:00,5
80 Stokke,Jenny Selbu IL 17:22,0 + 03:03,0
81 Ørbeck,Thea Gjerdrum IL 17:22,6 + 03:03,6
82 Haugland,Kristin Strindheim IL Ski 17:22,9 + 03:03,9
83 Frogh,Bettina Holeværingen, IL 17:24,2 + 03:05,2
84 Bustad,Frida Kjelsås IL 17:24,9 + 03:05,9
85 Flaagen,Julie Sønsteby Søndre Ål Sportsklubb 17:27,1 + 03:08,1
86 Veiby,Amanda Mysen IF 17:28,4 + 03:09,4
87 Andersskog,Thea Malvik IL 17:29,0 + 03:10,0
88 Skjelsvik,Silje Lillehammer Skiklub 17:30,9 + 03:11,9
89 Grinde,Kari Hovin IL 17:32,2 + 03:13,2
90 Lussand Selheim,Signe Viljar, IL 17:32,9 + 03:13,9
91 Solberg,Kristin Stordal IL 17:35,7 + 03:16,7
92 Ulsund,Solveig Askevold Strindheim IL Ski 17:36,8 + 03:17,8
93 Skyttermoen,Nathalie Follebu SK 17:39,0 + 03:20,0
93 Strømsvåg,Karoline Roterud IL 17:39,0 + 03:20,0
93 Bakkalia,Oda Amalie Sauland IL 17:39,0 + 03:20,0
96 Andersen,Gry Anette Sør-Fron IL Ski 17:40,2 + 03:21,2
97 Solvang,Line Birgitte Storsteinnes IL 17:43,0 + 03:24,0
98 Sigstad,Mari Kvam IL 17:43,4 + 03:24,4
99 Sandsengen,Siri Rogne IL 17:43,9 + 03:24,9
100 Guldseth,Anne Beathe Selbu IL 17:45,4 + 03:26,4
101 Gresseth,Guro Skjelstadmark IL 17:45,9 + 03:26,9
102 Ellevold,Anette Tynset IF 17:46,1 + 03:27,1
103 Lunner,Silje M Gran IL 17:47,1 + 03:28,1
104 Buøen,Nora Gotaas Bærums Verk IF 17:47,2 + 03:28,2
104 Kvemo,Karen Anna Lierne IL 17:47,2 + 03:28,2
106 Oland,Thea Ørn, IF 17:48,1 + 03:29,1
107 Kalinina,Pålina Kirkenes & Omegn SK 17:52,5 + 03:33,5
108 Finne,Vilde Kolvereid IL 17:53,5 + 03:34,5
109 Andersskog,Ida Malvik IL 17:54,2 + 03:35,2
110 Johansen,Victoria Skiptvet IL 17:57,0 + 03:38,0
111 Handeland,Kristin Sauda IL 18:03,9 + 03:44,9
112 Røhme,Thea Øvregard IL Bjørn 18:04,0 + 03:45,0
113 Dyrdal,Maren Selbu IL 18:04,7 + 03:45,7
114 Øygard,Frida Jølster IL 18:07,7 + 03:48,7
115 Berg,Marthe Krokstadøra IL 18:08,2 + 03:49,2
116 Dahlen,Helene Albertsen Ekne IL 18:08,3 + 03:49,3
117 Syvertsen,Christine Øiestad Rygene IL 18:10,4 + 03:51,4
118 Tomtum,Ida Gjøvik SK 18:11,1 + 03:52,1
119 Kjellbergvik,Anette Lødingen IL 18:21,5 + 04:02,5
120 Byggland,Sigrid Lid Høydalsmo IL 18:28,8 + 04:09,8
121 Svenningsen,Henriette Ekeland Bjørndal IF 18:31,3 + 04:12,3
122 Helseth,Marte Nyløkken Ottestad IL 18:31,7 + 04:12,7
123 Gustavsen,Lise Skaug Mesnali Skilag 18:37,9 + 04:18,9
124 Transet,Maren ROS, IL 18:38,1 + 04:19,1
125 Østnor,Hilde Lierne IL 18:44,6 + 04:25,6
126 Hovd,Kathrine Spillum IL 18:48,8 + 04:29,8
127 Groth,Anne Camilla Nyland Sande Sportsklubb 18:49,2 + 04:30,2
128 Hansen,Dina Erika Nesodden IF 18:50,2 + 04:31,2
129 Skogmo,Ida Spillum IL 18:57,3 + 04:38,3
130 Jevnesveen,Lene Biri IL 19:11,7 + 04:52,7
131 Hegg Bergan,Synne Lødingen IL 19:18,0 + 04:59,0
132 Olden,Maiken Lillehagen Gjøvik SK 19:20,2 + 05:01,2
133 Nerem,Trine Emblem IL 19:26,7 + 05:07,7
134 Næss,Marit Solhaug Driv IL 20:04,0 + 05:45,0
135 Nilssen,Marthe Lerfald Grong IL 20:37,7 + 06:18,7
136 Nesje,Marte Vestermo Salangen IF-Ski 20:40,5 + 06:21,5
137 Flønes,Ida Marie Stjørdals-Blink, IL 20:54,6 + 06:35,6
138 Ljungquist,Thora Lyn Ski 21:12,8 + 06:53,8
139 Fenes,Viktoria Utskarpen IL 22:07,8 + 07:48,8
DNF Bø,Julie Vollum Lillehammer Skiklub  
DNS Røkaas,Maren Elise Fossum IF  
DNS Galåen,Hege Kne Røros IL  
DNS Bjerkreim,Marit Fossum IF  
DNS Høydal,Gunvor Hov Fossum IF  
DNS Tvedt Engen,Elise Holeværingen, IL  
DNS Wik,Mari Stenvold Røros IL  
DNS Lian,Oda Ålen IL  
DNS Nybo,Anna Sundby Rustad IL  
DNS Østgaard,Anja Hommelvik IL  
DNS Koppervik,Hege Gulbrandsen Gran IL