NM 2009 - Røros - 50 km fristil fellesstart herrer

Resultatliste Menn senior 50 km fri fellesstar   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Land Tid
1 Andresen,Frode Ringkollen SK BU 2:05:13,0 + 00:00,0
2 Aukland,Anders Oseberg Skilag/ Team Xtra personell TV 2:05:26,7 + 00:13,7
3 Hoff,Erlend Medkila SL TR 2:05:28,4 + 00:15,4
4 Bjørnstad,Tor Halvor Bækkelagets SK OS 2:05:40,3 + 00:27,3
5 Eliassen,Petter Byaasen Skiklub/ Team Trøndelag ST 2:06:40,7 + 01:27,7
6 Aasen Ouren,Geir Ludvig Oddersjaa SSK AR 2:07:18,0 + 02:05,0
7 Jespersen,Chris André Byåsen IL/ Team Manpower ST 2:07:18,1 + 02:05,1
8 Dammen,Kjetil Hagtvedt Rustad IL OS 2:07:37,8 + 02:24,8
9 Ulsund,Einar A Byåsen IL/ Team NTNU ST 2:07:46,2 + 02:33,2
10 Rennemo,Kristian Tettli Leksvik IL/ Team Trøndelag NT 2:08:15,1 + 03:02,1
11 Sundby,Martin Jonsrud Røa IL OS 2:08:15,9 + 03:02,9
12 Bjerke,Espen Harald Lillehammer Skiklub OP 2:08:43,6 + 03:30,6
13 Vestbø,Thomas Vindafjord IL AR 2:09:07,9 + 03:54,9
14 Berge,Harald Byåsen IL ST 2:09:12,4 + 03:59,4
15 Gaustad,John Anders Hamar SK/ Team Hedmark Oppland HE 2:09:17,2 + 04:04,2
16 Olsen,Eirik Kurland ROS, IL/ Team Manpower BU 2:09:22,3 + 04:09,3
17 Eide,Anders Snåsa IL NT 2:09:55,3 + 04:42,3
18 Rønning,Eldar Skogn IL NT 2:10:02,2 + 04:49,2
19 Gundersen,Tore Martin Søbak Vang Skiløperforening/ Team Norgeshus HE 2:10:08,7 + 04:55,7
20 Røthe,Sjur Voss IL HO 2:10:33,4 + 05:20,4
21 Solbjørg,Øystein Vestringen IL OP 2:10:47,2 + 05:34,2
22 Lykkja,Hans Petter Dalguten IL/ Team Trøndelag ST 2:10:56,2 + 05:43,2
23 Svartedal,Jens Arne Trøsken IL/ Team Xtra personell ØF 2:11:30,2 + 06:17,2
24 Gløersen,Anders Rustad IL OS 2:12:00,9 + 06:47,9
25 Dahl,John Kristian Strindheim IL Ski/ Team Trøndelag ST 2:12:04,2 + 06:51,2
26 Sveen,Simen Andreas Ring IL/ Team Sjusjøen HE 2:12:15,1 + 07:02,1
27 Granmo,Jan Gisle Sokna IL/ Team Trøndelag ST 2:12:25,1 + 07:12,1
28 Kristoffersen,Inge Vind IL/ Team Hedmark Oppland OP 2:12:28,1 + 07:15,1
29 Andersen,Remi Bækkelagets SK OS 2:12:35,4 + 07:22,4
30 Bach,Ole-Marius Byåsen IL ST 2:13:01,0 + 07:48,0
31 Jensen,Vegar Hattestad Ørje IL/ Team Hovden ØF 2:13:04,5 + 07:51,5
32 Christiansen,Erling A N Heming, IL OS 2:13:19,0 + 08:06,0
33 Moe,Ola Erik Heen Gjerdrum IL/ Team Norgeshus AK 2:13:38,2 + 08:25,2
34 Sinnes,Svein Tore Tonstad IL/ Sirdal Ski Langrenn AR 2:13:42,7 + 08:29,7
35 Trondsen,Krister Byåsen IL ST 2:13:51,3 + 08:38,3
36 Myrland,Anders Skogn IL NT 2:14:12,6 + 08:59,6
37 Rønning,Ole Skogn IL NT 2:14:33,5 + 09:20,5
38 Utistog,Svein Olav Fossum IF/ Team United Bakeries AK 2:14:33,6 + 09:20,6
39 Fremo,Thomas Fjellørnen IL ST 2:14:42,5 + 09:29,5
40 Callesen,Christoffer Asker SK AK 2:14:44,8 + 09:31,8
41 Rennemo,Anders Tettli Leksvik IL NT 2:14:54,3 + 09:41,3
42 Kolstad,Jonas Austmo Henning Skilag NT 2:15:02,7 + 09:49,7
43 Andresen,Jan Egil Hamar SK HE 2:15:22,8 + 10:09,8
44 Jermstad,Frode Strindheim IL Ski ST 2:15:24,0 + 10:11,0
45 Haugsnes,Eirik Dagssønn Vadsø SK FI 2:15:24,9 + 10:11,9
46 Paulsen,Steffen Saeterhagen Rustad IL OS 2:15:46,1 + 10:33,1
47 Mæhlum,Nils Einar Brøttum IL/ Team Sjusjøen HE 2:16:09,7 + 10:56,7
48 Hanssen,John Christian Deighan Asker SK AK 2:16:15,2 + 11:02,2
49 Gløersen,Øyvind Nøstdahl Rustad IL OS 2:16:45,3 + 11:32,3
50 Sørlund,Kristian Mesnali Skilag/ Team Sjusjøen HE 2:17:06,5 + 11:53,5
51 Sæther,Jonas Helgesen Leksvik IL NT 2:17:16,0 + 12:03,0
52 Karlstrøm,Vegard Burfjord IL TR 2:17:16,1 + 12:03,1
53 Østlien,Espen Raufoss IL Langrenn/ Team Norgeshus OP 2:17:37,3 + 12:24,3
54 Østberg,Eivind Flugstad Gjøvik SK/Team Norgeshus OP 2:17:39,4 + 12:26,4
55 Braathen,Kristian Høybråten og Stovner IL OS 2:18:00,0 + 12:47,0
56 Nydal,Hallvard Moian Njård/ Team Sector Alarm OS 2:18:16,8 + 13:03,8
57 Odsæter,Lars Vingli Lillehammer Skiklub/ Team NTNU OP 2:18:34,7 + 13:21,7
58 Mythe,Per Øyvind Hemsedal IL/ Team Zipps BU 2:18:36,3 + 13:23,3
59 Haugsbø,André Gaular IL SF 2:18:37,0 + 13:24,0
60 Bjørgård,John Nordreisa IL TR 2:18:49,0 + 13:36,0
61 Prøsch,Hans Røros IL ST 2:19:10,5 + 13:57,5
62 Pedersen,Morten Eide Lillehammer Skiklub OP 2:19:14,4 + 14:01,4
63 Andersen,Martin Engerdal SP.kl./ Team Norgeshus HE 2:19:27,5 + 14:14,5
64 Iversen,Trond Mjøndalen IF BU 2:19:35,0 + 14:22,0
65 Leistad,Petter Vaaler IF/ Team Solør Ski HE 2:19:42,1 + 14:29,1
66 Hammer,Martin Steinkjer SK NT 2:19:53,0 + 14:40,0
67 Lorentsen,Eirik Inderøy IL NT 2:20:36,0 + 15:23,0
67 Fenre,Tobias Dahl Røa IL/ Team Hovden OS 2:20:36,0 + 15:23,0
69 Hatlen,Knut Anders Stranda IL MR 2:20:51,9 + 15:38,9
70 Skorstad,Håvard Rustad IL OS 2:21:02,3 + 15:49,3
71 Egge,Vegard Kjøs Lillehammer Skiklub OP 2:21:26,1 + 16:13,1
72 Moland,Stig Andebu IL TV 2:21:32,8 + 16:19,8
73 Gjerdalen,Gard Filip Holeværingen, IL BU 2:21:56,2 + 16:43,2
74 Mork,Ole Christian Lillehammer Skiklub/ Team Hedmark Oppland OP 2:22:37,4 + 17:24,4
75 Karlsen,Svein Tverrelvdalen IL FI 2:23:00,5 + 17:47,5
76 Clausen,Kent Ove Steinkjer SK NT 2:23:14,1 + 18:01,1
77 Gundersen,Emil Mikael Søbak Vang Skiløperforening/ Team Norgeshus HE 2:23:18,4 + 18:05,4
78 Toftegaard,Lars A. Brøttum IL/ Team Sjusjøen HE 2:23:23,2 + 18:10,2
79 Morgestad,Åsmund Hansson Strindheim IL Ski ST 2:23:32,3 + 18:19,3
80 Steen,Andreas Myran Leksvik IL NT 2:23:46,6 + 18:33,6
81 Svinsås,Morten Rindals-Troll, IK ST 2:24:13,9 + 19:00,9
82 Braathen,Joergen Høybråten og Stovner IL OS 2:24:18,2 + 19:05,2
83 Børsheim,Torkjell Lunde Ulvik IL HO 2:24:57,1 + 19:44,1
84 Nygård,Per Kristian Vestre Spone IF/ Team Zipps BU 2:25:01,5 + 19:48,5
85 Hoff,Sindre Gaular IL SF 2:25:18,7 + 20:05,7
86 Andersen,Geir Ove Oslostudentenes IK OS 2:26:11,6 + 20:58,6
87 Svien,Aleksander Heming, IL OS 2:26:13,5 + 21:00,5
88 Nordgård,Rune Hurdal IL AK 2:26:24,3 + 21:11,3
89 Meen,Hallvard Svene IL BU 2:26:33,1 + 21:20,1
90 Storrønning,Christer Tydal IL ST 2:27:31,9 + 22:18,9
91 Nævestad,Peder Lyn Ski OS 2:28:00,3 + 22:47,3
92 Mikkelsen,Espen Vadsø SK FI 2:28:26,5 + 23:13,5
93 Landfald,Simon Sivertsen Leirådal IL NT 2:28:59,8 + 23:46,8
94 Grøv,Kristian Byaasen Skiklub ST 2:29:40,9 + 24:27,9
95 Sandvik,Tor Einar Meldal IL ST 2:32:06,6 + 26:53,6
96 Haugen,Baard Erik Rustad IL OS 2:32:30,2 + 27:17,2
97 Alstad,Christian Byåsen IL ST 2:35:32,7 + 30:19,7
98 Halseth,Petter Torås Steinkjer SK NT 2:35:55,0 + 30:42,0
99 Kaas,Sverre Waaler Heming, IL OS 2:40:02,9 + 34:49,9
DNF Godø,Vegard Emblem IL MR  
DNF Elvestad,Glenn Gjerdrum IL AK  
DNF Moholdt,Lars Hol Rindals-Troll, IK ST  
DNF Stengrundet,Tore Nordre Trysil IL HE  
DNF Horntvedt,Kristian Stokke IL TV  
DNF Laugaland,Audun Hjelmeland IL/ Sirdal Ski Langrenn AR  
DNF Vinsnesbakk,Bård Singsås IL ST  
DNF Aaland,Reinar Hornindal IL SF  
DNF Korsmo,Frode Moelven IL/ Team Sjusjøen HE  
DNF Dyrhaug,Niklas Tydal IL/ Team Trøndelag ST  
DNF Høgnes,Lars Westend Ringkollen SK BU  
DNS Bjørgen,Per Egil Trønder-Lyn ST  
DNS Jensen,Lars Trønder-Lyn ST  
DNS Hegdal,Jan Peder Orkdal IL ST  
DNS Tronvoll,Ove Erik Byåsen IL ST  
DNS Børsheim,Torjus Ulvik IL HO  
DNS Trier,Øivind Thorvald Due Heming, IL OS  
DNS Nielsen,Jonas Lørenskog SK/ Team Hovden AK  
DNS Lunde,Daniel Harestua IL/ Team Hadeland OP  
DNS Ree,Andreas Asker SK AK  
DNS Opsahl,Eivind Gjørven Vang Skiløperforening HE