NM/UM Terrengløp 2009



    NM/UM Terrenglψp 2009
    Resultatliste    18. apr 2009
Gutter 15    2000 meter
      
    1    11    Ole Andre Austevoll    Austevoll IK Friidrett    6,31,5
    2    56        Magnus Sirnes Hjellum    Haugesund IL Friidrett    6,34,0
    3    62    Erik Udø Pedersen    Holum IL    6,37,2
    4    120    Eirik Bråten Richenberg    Lillehammer IF    6,39,0
    5    12    Endre Aamodt    Bagn IL    6,40,8
    6    47    Hallgeir Aspli    Frol IL    6,42,5
    7    175    Asbjørn Rafdal    Stord IL    6,49,8
    8    199    Trond Einar Moen Pedersli    Strindheim IL    6,51,1
    9    129    Torleif Syrstad    Lundamo IL    7,01,2
    10    196    Olav M Romundstad    Strindheim IL    7,01,9
    11    188    Eirik Fjær Skåre    Strindheim IL    7,02,5
    12    225    Sondre Micheler    Byåsen IL Friidrett    7,06,7
    13    96    Per Gunnar Brødreskift    IL Molde-Olymp    7,21,3
    14    221    Jon Are Stavås    Åndalsnes IF    7,26,1
    15    97    Sondre Nyvold Lid    IL Molde-Olymp    7,46,5
    16    194    Mats Bjørgum    Strindheim IL    7,47,9
Gutter 16    2000 meter
      
    1    67    Ferdinand Kvan Edman    IF Sturla    6,16,5
    2    10    Sander S Terum    Aurland IL    6,22,2
    3    130    Håkon Mushom    Lyngdal IL Friidrett    6,25,9
    4    124    Anders Stensås    Lundamo IL    6,36,1
    5    37    Martin Sæther    Dimna IL Friidrett    6,36,2
    6    54        Espen Halvorsen Verpe    Haugesund IL Friidrett    6,37,4
    7    6    Stian Klungland    Asker Skiklubb Friidrett    6,37,6
    8    128    Martin Riseth    Lundamo IL    6,46,1
    9    197    Sondre Engan    Strindheim IL    6,50,3
    10    84    Jørgen Jensen Axelsen    IL Gneist    6,56,7
    11    240    Halvard Stemshaug    Svorkmo/NOI    7,02,8
    12    118    Lars Ove Aunli    Kyrksæterøra IL    7,03,8
    13    239    Anton Killi Ringen    Selbu IL Friidrett    7,25,7
    14    167    Thomas Sauvik Bakken    Snåsa IL Friidrett    8,03,6
    FriRes - Friidrettens ResultatsystemTrondheim - 18.04.2009    Side 1 av 8
 
    NM/UM Terrenglψp 2009
    Resultatliste    18. apr 2009
Gutter 17    2000 meter
      
    1    58        Thomas Solberg Eide    Haugesund IL Friidrett    6,05,8
    2    216    Vegard Gjelsvik    Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett    6,07,0
    3    177    Harald Kårbø    Stord IL    6,11,4
    4    81    Jaad Orten    IL Fri    6,16,4
    5    108    Eivind Øygard    Jølster IL Friidrett    6,21,2
    6    153    Ahmad Muktar Adam    Sandnes IL Friidrett    6,23,2
    7    109    Knut Olav Øygard    Jølster IL Friidrett    6,25,2
    8    59        Tom Erik Vestvik    Haugesund IL Friidrett    6,27,5
    9    160    Mahad Abdirahman Yusuf    Selsbakk IL Friidrett    6,28,0
    10    159    Aman Haidari    Selsbakk IL Friidrett    6,28,1
    11    77    Ole Sæterbø    IK Rindals-Troll    6,28,7
    12    157    Tommy Haga    Sandnes IL Friidrett    6,40,6
    13    210    Fredrik  Anthi Svinø    Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett    6,45,7
    14    39    Jørgen Austvik    Fana IL    6,46,2
    15    126    Erik Rostad    Lundamo IL    6,48,3
    16    7    Anders Sandvik    Askim IF Friidrett    6,52,6
    17    83    Didrik Mikkelsen    IL Gneist    6,53,1
    18    18    Erlend Eldrup    Bjarg IL Friidrett    6,56,3
    19    201    Vegard Kvam    Strindheim IL    7,01,4
    20    202    Vemund Vognild Volden    Strindheim IL    7,01,4
    21    174    Anders Sætherø    Stjørdal FIK    7,11,9
    22    233    Martin Lundemo Syvertsen    Åsen IL    7,31,0
Gutter U20    2000 meter
      
    1    105    Lars Erik Malde    IL Skjalg    5,57,5
    2    192    Jørgen Bye Brevik    Strindheim IL    5,59,8
    3    85    Anders Huun Monsen    IL GULAR    6,03,2
    4    186    Didrik Tønset    Strindheim IL    6,05,8
    5    236    Halfdan Emil Færø    Aks-77    6,08,6
    6    237    Emil Andre Erstad    Aks-77    6,22,2
    7    178    Idar Helland    Stord IL    6,23,1
    8    131    Jonas Hammer    Lørenskog FIL    6,26,3
    9    217    Vetle Aasland    Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett    6,27,5
    10    212    Karl Jostein Nyquist    Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett    6,28,2
    11    133    Lars Aanensen    Mandal og Halse IL (MHI)    6,31,5
    12    102    Erling  Engh    IL Skjalg    6,34,2
    13    198    Sondre Oldervoll    Strindheim IL    6,34,6
    14    179    Steffen Hjelmeland    Stord IL    6,38,2
    15    29    Mathias Rundgreen    Byaasen Skiklub    6,41,8
    16    195    Olav Foss Presthus    Strindheim IL    6,45,2
    17    14    Eivind Gamst    BFG Fana    7,11,1
Jenter 15    2000 meter
      
    1    182    Frida Berge    Strandebarn IL friidrett    7,29,1
    2    46    Synne Mala Visnes    Frisk IL    7,35,7
    3    158    Hanne Setsaas Hoven    Selbu IL Friidrett    7,38,9
    4    99    Vilde Ottestad    IL Molde-Olymp    7,39,9
    5    30    Ida Uvsløkk Normann    Børsa IL Friidrett    8,09,6
    6    19    Therese Sundstrøm    Bodø FIK    8,15,6
    7    20    Anniken Henriksen    BUL IL    8,24,8
Jenter 16    2000 meter
      
    1    219    Ida Østerås    Verdal FIK    7,21,1
    2    45    Karoline Finne    Frisk IL    7,44,3
    3    228    Mali Galaaen Røsseth    Selbu IL Friidrett    7,51,5
    4    70    Berit Mogstad    IK Rindals-Troll    8,01,9
Jenter 17    2000 meter
      
    1    208    Sigrid Jervell Våg    Trondheim Friidrett    7,15,6
    2    13    Sara Amalie Solheim    Berg IL    7,17,9
    3    207    Mari Steinkjer Øyen    Trondheim Friidrett    7,22,3
    4    38    Helene Strømblad Hansen    Fana IL    7,34,1
    5    235    Bertine Helen Færø    Aks-77    7,43,8
    6    36    Maria Ringstad    Dimna IL Friidrett    7,48,8
    7    151    Guro Ørndal Nilsen    Ranheim IL    7,59,1
    8    145    Ingvild Vedde    Nesbyen IL Friidrett    8,01,9
    9    103    Ingrid Kristiansen    IL Skjalg    8,02,0
    FriRes - Friidrettens ResultatsystemTrondheim - 18.04.2009    Side 3 av 8
 
    NM/UM Terrenglψp 2009
    Resultatliste    18. apr 2009
    10    28    Martine Ranum Lehn    Byaasen Skiklub    8,04,0
    11    209    Tonje Uvsløkk Haugen    Trondheim Friidrett    8,06,0
    12    211    Frida Forberg    Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett    8,14,8
    13    48    Tonje Lerfald Nilssen    Grong IL Friidrett    8,30,0
Jenter U20    2000 meter
      
    1    203    Ingeborg Løvnes    Strømmen IF Friidett    7,05,6
    2    137    Veronika Brennhovd Blom    Modum FIK    7,07,8
    3    173    Runa Skrove Falch    Steinkjer FIK    7,12,6
    4    136    Silje Bære Hørthe    Modum FIK    7,17,3
    5    25    Lilli Marie Myhre Ofstad    Byåsen IL Friidrett    7,18,7
    6    180    Synne Vie Sundal    Stord IL    7,36,7
    7    223    Marita Rustad Martinsen    Åndalsnes IF    7,40,7
    8    68    Tonje Høgli Andersen    IF Sturla    7,51,5
    9    190    Ida Engan    Strindheim IL    8,13,8
    10    227    Ida Anette Klokset    IL Molde-Olymp    9,00,1
Kvinner 35-39    2000 meter
      
    1    134    Hilde Hovdenak    Modum FIK    7,11,9
    2    183    Anne Nevin    Strindheim IL    7,16,1
    3    112    Anne Kari  Borgersen    Kristiansand IF Friidrett    7,28,9
    4    193    Marianne Houbiers    Strindheim IL    7,55,2
    5    214    Marianne Opsahl    Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett    7,58,2
Kvinner 40-44    2000 meter
      
    1    117    Solveig Pedersen    Kristiansand IF Friidrett    7,12,5
Kvinner 45-49    2000 meter
      
    1    114    Lisbeth Gallefoss    Kristiansand IF Friidrett    7,58,3
Kvinner 55-59    2000 meter
      
    1    27    Wenche Lande    Byåsen IL Friidrett    8,54,2
    FriRes - Friidrettens ResultatsystemTrondheim - 18.04.2009    Side 4 av 8
 
    NM/UM Terrenglψp 2009
    Resultatliste    18. apr 2009
Kvinner senior    2000 meter
      
    1    162    Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal    SK Vidar    6,23,2
    2    65    Hanne Lyngstad    Idrettsklubben Tjalve    6,59,4
    3    161    Christina Bus Holth    SK Vidar    7,00,6
    4    172    Kristin Brøndbo    Steinkjer FIK    7,06,9
    5    15    Pernille Thomassen    BFG Fana    7,16,8
    6    135    Mari Haugen    Modum FIK    7,21,2
    7    205    Cecilie Benedicte Isern    Trondheim Friidrett    7,21,9
    8    26    Marte Oldervoll    Byåsen IL Friidrett    7,54,0
    9    88    Ingvild Berg Saksvik    IL GULAR    8,04,2
Menn 35-39    3000 meter
      
    1    107    Kristian Nedregård    IL Tyrving    9,37,7
    2    17    Ronny Ingebrigtsen    Bratsberg IL Friidrett    10,00,1
    3    150    Trond Einar Elden    Ogndal IL    10,02,2
    4    215    Tommy Torgersen    Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett    10,14,0
    5    16    Petter Rasmussen    BFG Fana    11,09,7
Menn 40-44    3000 meter
      
    1    220    Tor Erik Nyquist    Øystre Slidre IL Friidrett    9,59,3
    2    31    Geir-Arve Clausen    Dalebrand IL    11,33,8
Menn 45-49    3000 meter
      
    1    113    Helge Dolsvåg    Kristiansand IF Friidrett    9,49,9
    2    98    Terje Gautvik    IL Molde-Olymp    10,09,2
    3    185    Bjarne Lien    Strindheim IL    10,30,7
    4    32    Håkon Kyllo    Dalebrand IL    10,32,0
    5    72    Bjørn Vonheim    IK Rindals-Troll    10,50,4
    6    139    Leif Arne Sagmo    Mosvik IL    11,27,2
    7    9    Tommy Jacobsen    Askim IF Friidrett    12,14,9
    8    1    Olai Nepstad    Aks-77    14,11,2
    FriRes - Friidrettens ResultatsystemTrondheim - 18.04.2009    Side 5 av 8
 
    NM/UM Terrenglψp 2009
    Resultatliste    18. apr 2009
Menn 50-54    3000 meter
      
    1    184    Atle Magnar Bones    Strindheim IL    10,53,5
    2    176    Harald Engevik    Stord IL    10,58,5
    3    149    Ola Berget    Ogndal IL    11,04,0
    4    156    Sverre Mohagen    Sandnes IL Friidrett    11,06,2
    5    148    Kjell Eriksen    Ogndal IL    11,11,3
    6    91    Morten Straume    IL GULAR    11,50,3
    7    187    Einar Hjorthol    Strindheim IL    12,01,8
    8    63    Paul Håkon Almås    Hommelvik IL Friidrett    12,03,0
    9    34    Stein Morten Hoff    Dalebrand IL    12,07,8
Menn 55-59    3000 meter
      
    1    110    Øyvind Trongmo    Korgen IL    10,32,4
    2    189    Even Løkken    Strindheim IL    10,35,7
    3    231    Kjell Hjelle    Strindheim IL    11,51,1
    4    232    Sverre Buan    Strindheim IL    12,12,6
Menn 60-64    3000 meter
      
    1    49    Olav Hagland    GTI Stavanger    11,39,4
    2    166    Arvid Syrstad    Skaun IL Friidrett    12,08,1
    3    125    Brage Melby    Lundamo IL    12,17,7
    4    152    Per Gunnar Vullum    Rennebu IL Friidrett    14,13,0
    5    234    Magnar Bendheim    Nidelv IL Friidrett    14,29,7
Menn 65-69    3000 meter
      
    1    2    Audun Lavik    Ask Friidrett    12,20,1
    2    24    Harry Sollie    Byåsen IL Friidrett    12,57,9
    3    229    Hagbart Vebostad    Strindheim IL    13,09,4
    4    146    Knut E Møller    Nidelv IL Friidrett    13,19,5
Menn senior    3000 meter
      
    1    155    Bjørnar Ustad Kristensen    Sandnes IL Friidrett    8,58,2
    2    164    Sondre Nordstad Moen    SK Vidar    9,00,1
    3    165    Øystein Sylta    SK Vidar    9,01,1
    4    101    Dabaya  Badhaso    IL Skjalg    9,03,1
    5    57        Morten Velde    Haugesund IL Friidrett    9,09,0
    6    163    Sindre Buraas    SK Vidar    9,09,6
    7    171    Joachim Brøndbo    Steinkjer FIK    9,10,1
    8    115    Ole Kristian  Heggheim    Kristiansand IF Friidrett    9,10,6
    9    93    Terje Aggvin    IL GULAR    9,11,6
    10    95    Tommy Laitinen    IL GULAR    9,12,4
    11    181    Tom Erling Kårbø    Stord IL    9,14,9
    12    21    Henrik Berg-Olsen    BUL IL    9,19,8
    13    218    Audun Nordtveit    Urædd Friidrett    9,20,5
    14    111    André Hammerø Løset    Kristiansand IF Friidrett    9,20,6
    15    74    Henrik Grøseth    IK Rindals-Troll    9,22,7
    16    53        Christian Søreng Bjørge    Haugesund IL Friidrett    9,25,2
    17    4    Tord Eirik Solberg    Ask Friidrett    9,26,7
    18    82    Lars Nesbø Bakke    IL Fri    9,28,3
    19    69    Arnt Inge Nilsen    IK Rindals-Troll    9,28,7
    20    168    Eivind Jenssen    Steinkjer FIK    9,30,2
    21    90    Martin Johnsen    IL GULAR    9,30,5
    22    66    Petter Eggan    Idrettsklubben Tjalve    9,32,3
    23    144    Tumsa Robele Oda    Namdal Løpeklubb    9,33,0
    24    86    Asbjørn Høyem Amundsen    IL GULAR    9,34,1
    25    61    Terje Olsen    Heimdal IF    9,34,7
    26    238    Ivar Husby    Vollan IK    9,37,0
    27    119    Arne Mjelde Sæther    Lillehammer IF    9,37,5
    28    213    Kristian Monsen    Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett    9,37,6
    29    94    Tomas Windheim    IL GULAR    9,38,8
    30    22    Marius Frøvig  Schneider    BUL IL    9,41,3
    31    224    Erik Hovlandsdal    BFG Fana    9,41,9
    32    104    Jul Fredrik Kaltenborn    IL Skjalg    9,42,9
    33    60    Kjetil Magne Dørheim Hals    Haugesund IL Friidrett    9,44,6
    34    75    Juan Miguel Valdes Rodriguez    IK Rindals-Troll    9,46,5
    35    87    Gjermund Groven    IL GULAR    9,47,3
    36    92    Sigbjørn Groven    IL GULAR    9,47,8
    36    79    Thomas Holm    IK Rindals-Troll    9,47,8
    38    123    Trond Vognild    Lillehammer IF    9,50,7
    39    226    Geir Johan Einang    Dalebrand IL    9,53,2
    40    3    Christer Vonheim    Ask Friidrett    9,54,7
    41    33    Jens Høiås    Dalebrand IL    9,55,2
    42    43    John Henry Strupstad    FIK Ren-Eng    9,59,2
    43    106    Torstein Tengsareid    IL Skjalg    10,01,6
    44    76    Lars Morten Bardal    IK Rindals-Troll    10,01,9
    45    100    Leif Sægrov    IL Pioner Friidrett    10,02,0
    46    140    Tore Sagmo    Mosvik IL    10,10,0
    47    169    Henrik Nortug    Steinkjer FIK    10,11,2
    48    42    Haagen Urset    FIK Ren-Eng    10,11,4
    49    191    Jerreh Ceesay    Strindheim IL    10,16,5
    50    73    Helge Langen    IK Rindals-Troll    10,19,4
    51    23    Pål Johannes Larsen    BUL IL    10,20,3
    52    78    Terje Maroni    IK Rindals-Troll    10,21,6
    53    41    Einar Furulund    FIK Ren-Eng    10,26,5
    54    71    Bjørn Sæther    IK Rindals-Troll    10,34,5
    55    138    Arve Sagmo    Mosvik IL    10,37,9
    56    200    Trygve Ellingsen    Strindheim IL    10,52,2
    57    35    Joar Opsahl Moldskred    Dimna IL Friidrett    10,54,0
    58    44    Audun Johanson    FIK Stein    11,07,1
    FriRes - Friidrettens ResultatsystemTrondheim - 18.04.2009    Side 8 av 8