Resultater Gaustaløpet 2010



Resultatliste Gaustaløpet 2010
Kvinner 17 – 20
1.    Sigrid Lid Byggland        Høydalsmo IL            2:57:50
Kvinner 21 – 30
1.    Turi Malme                            2:35:13

Kvinner 31 – 40
1.    Ingjerd    Utistog Kleiv        Vinje il                02:39:17
2.    Anita    Løvli            Gjestrud            02:42:07

Kvinner 41 - 50
Åse    Furuheim            Runar IL            02:45:00


Menn 17 – 20
1.    Jan - Michael    Johansen    Ulefoss sportsforening        02:42:34
2.    Martin    Hegnedokk        Heddal IL            02:47:13
3.    Roy Even Omlid        Kjapp IL                03:06:28

Menn 21 – 30
1.    Anders    Øen            Lommedalen IL            02:08:48
2.    Ole Christian     Golid        Heddal IL Langrenn        02:26:18
3.    Hallgeir Aarbakk        Seljord IL            02:28:31
4.    Bård Mæland            Seljord IL            02:42:08
5.    Andre    Waage Nielsen        BDO                02:50:06
6.    Daniel Johanson         Uppsala            02:53:38
7.    Erik    Wettergreen                        02:53:46

Menn 31 – 40
1.    Knut Ole Thoreplass        BK Ski/Gjestrud Sikfiskarlag    02:03:40
2.    Jostein    Hvamb            Heddal IL            02:13:45
3.    Morten    Wettergreen        Team A-Express        02:19:38
4.    Torgeir    Haug            Lisleherad IL            02:21:27
5.    Egil     Aarebrot         Nv Von                02:22:13
6.    Audun    Strøm                            02:23:13
7.    Vebjørn Myhr                            02:30:15
8.    Odd Kristian Wiker        Rustad IL            02:31:44
9.    Rune    Flatland        A til Å Entreprenør        02:35:47
10.    Harald    Nisi            Gransherad            02:37:01
11.    VIidar    Valhovd        Flatdal IL            02:41:44
12.    Lars Ole Valøen                            02:47:08
13.    Eivind    Torgersen        Tåsen Blue Knee        02:47:49
14.    Roar    Finnebråten        Heddal i.L            02:47:58
15.    Pål Vik            Nome Kommune            02:53:51
Menn 41 – 50
1.    Øystein    Jacobsen        Dyre Vaa            02:13:49
2.    Nils Ragnar    Hennum    Glitre Offroad            02:15:54
3.    Tor Einar    Lid        Høydalsmo IL            02:16:15
4.    Øivind    Larsen            Hjartdal IL            02:19:01
5.    Runar    Sørensen        lærerskolen            2:21:16
6.    Bjørn Morten    Moss        Stokke                02:22:48
7.    Jan    Indsetviken        V. Spone            02:25:42
8.    Svein    Tveitan            Heddal                02:27:21
9.    Jørn    Engevik            Runar IL            02:27:31
10.    Martin    Svenungsen        FMC Technologies        02:29:05
11.    Harald    Falch            Team Boro 88            02:31:12
12.    Jon    Hesthag        Skarphedin            02:31:56
13.    Sigmund Schia            BK-ski                02:32:55
14.    Helge    Hagen            Statoil Oslo BIL            02:35:46
15.    Geir    Jakobsen        Vinje IL                02:36:49
16.    eivind    oskasin            kjapp                02:36:55
17.    Øystein    Lilleland        STABIL                02:37:16
18.    Arild     Fossland        Vinje IL                02:39:07
19.    Tor Morten    Hammer    Team Intersport         02:40:10
20.    Steinar    Klonteig        Miland                02:40:28
21.    Knut    Håkanes        Tinn Skilag            02:43:06
22.    Hans    Kvalsvik            Runar IL            02:47:03
23.    Hans Olav    Wåle        Nortura B.I.L.            03:02:00
24.    Jarle    Haugan            Statoil                03:04:08
25.    Jan    Thorsen        Helgen                03:07:32
26.    Rune    Nygaard        Aker Porsgrunn BIL        03:10:48

Menn 51 – 60
1.    Oddvar Nygaard         Bjørn Myhre Sport        02:09:53
2.    Sverre    Bølgegard        Vikersund IF            02:21:00
3.    Aslak    Slokvik                            02:25:23
4.    Ole Jens Brekke            BK Ski                02:29:44
5.    Nils H    Thorsrud        Vikersund IF            02:29:45
6.    Steinar    Køller            Ineos bil            02:32:01
7.    Tellef Ormestad         Runar IL            02:36:12
8.    Gunnar    Mæland        Skarphedin IL            02:36:50
9.    Petter    Blaasevik        Runar IL            02:47:24








Menn 61 – 70
1.    Torodd    Årseth        Veritas Bil        02:38:51
2.    Paul Geir Kaasa        IL Jutul            02:40:09
3.    Lidvin    Dyrrdal        Skarphedin        02:51:02
4.    Toralf    Momrak                02:57:20
5.    Arild    Mostue        FMC Technologies    02:59:14


Menn 71 +
1.    Einar    Sandvik        sp,kl.snøgg        02:57:08
2.    Arvid  T    Lie        Spydeberg        03:26:02




KOMBI – Rjukan – Gransherad
Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb    Start 10.30.00    Tid
Ingebjørg    Bjåen    rjukan          02:51:51
Tone    Hvamb    Sauland IL         03:10:59
cathrine    løvgren              03:15:15
Line    Mowinckel    Fjellguten skilag         03:11:43
Kirsten    Sandvik    Gransherad IL         03:01:51
Marit    Borkenhagen              03:12:12
               
               
                     
Runar    Aarstadberg    Triathlonklubb         03:07:59
Torgeir    Aas    Tinfos BIL         03:12:38
Anders    Aase Solberg    Tuddal IL          03:15:23
Anders    Amdal    Sauda Sykkelklubb         02:40:29
Øystein    Anundskås    Heddal IL         03:00:03
Hans    Bakke    Skarphedin         02:55:57
                     
Svein Rune     Berge    Risør Seileforening         03:26:01
Halvor    Bergskås    hypokonderne         02:51:40
Erik Marki    Bjorli    Moingen IL         02:34:54
Tor Gunnar    Brekke    NO-TEAM         02:34:20
Geir    Brenna    Sauland         02:45:49
stein    børjesson    Dofa il         03:41:37
Guttorm    Dyrland              02:41:48
Erik    Espevik    Sauda IL         03:02:45
Birger    Espevik    Heddal I.L.         02:53:00
Halvor    Fagerberg    Tinn Skilag         03:31:26
                     
Jon Ivar    Finnekåsa    Gransherad IL         03:20:47
Stian    Fæhn    A til Å Entreprenør         03:13:00
Johannes    Gohli    Heddal IL         02:57:46
Espen    Granlund    Heddal IL         02:50:45
Jan Olav    Grundvig    Tumastu Sport & Spill         02:56:33
Lars    Hangerhagen    Stokke IL         03:08:31
Terje    Haugland    Heddal         02:40:18
Bjørn    Helgesen    Tinfos BIL         03:04:33
Vidar    Helgesen    Bolkesjø         02:36:40
Jørn Ivar    Holland    Heddal IL         02:32:54
Øyvind    Høgseth              02:43:08
                    02:41:48
Stein Arild    Hølland    Hylsfjorden  I.L.         02:57:18
Gunleik    Høyseth    Blefjell IL         03:01:29
rune     johansen    Dofa il         05:12:48
                     
Ole Christian    Karlsen    Askim         03:11:14
Bjørn Åge    Langrind    Sykehuset Telemark         02:41:48
Henry    Lilleland    Tinn IL         03:12:47
Ole Halvor     Listul    Becromal         02:48:34
Geir Olav    Luraas    A til Å Entreprenør         03:23:21
Petter    Løe    Heddal         02:33:27
Olav    Meen    Hauken         03:01:55
Helge    Moen    Heddal IL         02:48:43
Stig    Nordmoen    -         02:59:31
JOSTEIN    NÆSSÉN    ØKONOMIHUSET         02:59:35
magne     olsen    tuddal il         02:58:18
Vebjørn    Ryen    Heddal          
Halvor    Sem    Heddal il         03:08:41
Jan Egil    Skårdal    Sauland IL         02:36:38
Christian    Skårdal              03:41:09
Oddgeir    Stråbø    Sauda IL         02:34:25
Øistein    Sønstegård    Blefjell IL         03:15:45
Dag    Sørlie    Tinn Idrettslag         03:12:06
Even    Tranmæl              03:06:44
Bård Kjetil    Venhaug    Tuddywood         03:14:50
Geir     Foseid    RIL         02:45:50
Håvard    Bakka    Heddal         03:32:28
Arne     Thorstensen    Østre Tromøy         03:15:53
Kim Andre    Thorstensen    Østre Tromøy         03:07:45
Jon Olav    Haaberg              03:23:17
Hans Kjetil    Traen    Tinn Skilag         03:12:42
Kjell    Fedje    Tinn Skilag         03:05:17
Bjørn     Enggrav              03:26:03
Stein    Wettergreen    Haslum         03:36:59
Even    Stormoen              02:45:13
Sveinar    Moen    RIL         03:15:47

TRIM FRA RJUKAN
       
Fornavn    Etternavn    Klubb
Oddveig     Bakka     
Marianne    Bakken    gransherad il
Iris karin    Dahl     
           
Bjørg Anni    Finnekåsa    Gransherad I.L.
Trine    Haugeberg     
Liv    Haugeberg     
           
Lill Anita    Himberg     
Nina    Hofsli     
Signe    Hordvei    Notodden Tennisklubb
Inger Lise    Hvidsten    BIS Productionpartner IL
Wenche    Johnrud    NCC BIL
ann-kristine    karlsson    no name
Gry Karin    Mulvik     
Berit    Skyvulstad    Tvittingbarna
Unni Hoff    Solberg     
Agnethe    Solberg     
Anne Gro    Solli    Sauland IL
Siv    Sørås Valand     
Anette    Deila    Tuddal
Inger anne     Lofthus    Heddal IL
Berit    Tollhaugen     
Dagny    Haukås     
Olaug    Løndal Løkka    Gransherad
Iingunn    Fjørtoft    Skarphedin
Kirsti    Gurholt     
Ellen    Schrumpf     
Tormod    Aure     
Helge    Bekkhus    Hjartdal IL
Martin     Brauer    Hullu Hirvi IL
           
Kjell Arild    Dokka     
Kari Juhani    Ehoniemi    Hullu Hirvi IL
Helge    Finnekåsa    A-Å entrepenør
Jon Egil    Grønnevik    Oslo universitetssykehus, Ullevål
Knut    Gusfre    Tvittingbarna
           
Eilef    Haugeberg     
Sigmund    Haugen    Notodden S.K
Sandvik Erlend    Hegna    Gransherad IL
Jon Olav    Hegna    gransherad il
           
Tov-Christian    Isaksen    DnB NOR
Adam    Jachimowicz     
Åge    Jensen     
lars olav     kaste     
Aslak    Kramviken    RIL
stein-magne    kristiansen    Nopro
magne    kristiansen    miland il
           
Øystein    Langerud    Tvittingbarna
Erlend    Larsen     
Øyvind     Lie    GIL
Kåre    Liestøl     
Heine Bø    Marthinsen    Heddal
Øyvind     Myrland    Langesund IF skigruppe
Kjetil Einar    Myrland    Skagerak Energi BIL
Ole bernhard    Otterholt     
Knut    Ravnås    Hydro BIL
Erlend    Skraastad     
           
           
Torleif    Tjønnemark     
Stian     Tveten     
Erling    Vik    GSK
Erik    Wåla     
Kristen    Bakken     
Jostein     Martinsen    Rjukan
Tomas    Miland    Atrå
Jørgen    Miland    Atrå
Morten    Matisen    BIS
Kristen    Sjøtveit     
Pål    Torud     
Bjørn    Dillekås     
Rune     Krig     
Are    Fraugerud    IF Greåker
Ole Einar    Nesen     
Gisle    Brenna     
Halvor    Tollhaugen    Skarphedin
Øystein    Noraberg    Tomra
Jon     Bjrekreim     
Sigmund    Stølen     
Jan Erik    Søvik    Steinstøl
Asbjørn     Bakka     
Bjørn    Gaustad    YaraPraxair
Einar    Bråten     
Rune     Mork    Notodden
Arne    Thorkildsen     
Anders     Kallerud     
Åge    Larsen     
Jørn    Berget     
Steinar    Tveitan     
           
           
           


TRIM FRA TUDDAL
7    Ryen    Tone Ragnhild     
8    Ryen    Jon     
12    Kaasalia    Kit     
13    Hvamb    Synne Væringstad     
14    Hvamb    Magne     
15    Flatland    Åsa     
16    Flatland    Vera     
18    Flatland    Vilde     
29    Dahlviken    Halvor     
30    Granlund    Kjersti Løkka     
32    Granlund    Kristian     
33    Flåto    Hans Arne     
34    Flåto    Halvor     
44    Skogsrud    Birk Tinius    Gransherad IL
201    Flåterud    Daniel     
202    Flåterud    Magne     
203    Flåterud    Vilde     
204    Flåterud    Thomas     
205    Flåterud    Hans Arve     
206    Bakken    Bente     
207    hegna     Mona     
208    bekkhus    Signe    Sauland I.L
209    Bekkhus    Stine    Sauland I.L
210    Rønningen    Karin     
211    Bakken    Hege     
212    Bakken    Arve     
213    Bakken    Tone I     
214    Bakken    Håkon      
215    Bakken    Mari     
216    Jonassen    Tonje     
217    Jonassen    Synne     
218    Nirisrud    Lena     
219    Nirisrud    Tove     
220    Moen     Christer     
221    Nirisrud    Nina     
222    Brenna    Anita     
223    Brenna    Silje     
224    Brenna    Vegard     
225    Løndal    Halvor Hovde     
226    Aase    Olav     
227    Olsen    Joakim Sauro     
228    Olsen    June Sauro     
229    Olsen    Elisaneth Sauro     
230    Åmdal    Marianne     
231    Nirisrud    Anne     
232    Mostue Bjørg          
233    Myrvold    Hallvard     
234    Anderson    Lena     
234    Karlberg    Åse     
236    Brekke    Arild    Sauland IL
237    Brekke    Karoline     
238    Haukås    Øystein     
239    Asland    Mariann    Sauland IL
240    Asland    Vidar    Sauland IL
241    Larsen    Elin     
242    Nordvik    Maryann     
243    Falkenberg    Morten     
244    Ødeskaug    Marita     
245    Ødeskaug    Svein     
246    Gjerløw    Bjørn     
247    Nordvik    Rita     
248    Sætre    Bjarne     
249    Pladsen    Viktor Moe     
250    Hagen    Solveig Borgen     
251    Hagen    Anders Borgen     
252    Torgersen    Asbjørn     
401    Nisi    Asbjørn    Gransherad
402    hegna     Kjetil     
403    Brekke    Ingrid Haug    GIL
404    Brekke    Steinar     GIL
405    lia    Monica     
406    lia    Arne Kristian     
407    lia    Svein Arne     
408    Leiulfsrud    Gunn Torhild    Gransherad
409    Seljordslia    Anne Åsne    Gransherad
410    Seljordslia    Hans Halvor     Gransherad
411    Solli    Ådne Andre     
412    Martinsen    Anne Grete     
413    Helgerud    Nansy     
414    hegna     halvor jr    gransherad
415    Anundskås    Anne Grethe Tho     
416    Anundskås    Jon Tho     
417    Hedegart    Runa Berget    GIL
418    Hedegart    Irun Berget    GIL
419    Hedegart    Vetle Berget    GIL
420    Hedegart    Torleiv Berget    GIL
421    Deilrind    Kristine Haug    GIL
423    Kisfoss    Håkon     Kjapp IL
424    Haavaag    Frode     
425    Haavaag    Sissel     
426    Haavaag    Haakon     
427    Haavaag    Jon Erlend     
428    Andersen    Per Boye    ingen
429    Bekkhus    Jon    Hjartdal IL
430    Gaarde    Morten      
431    Mosebø    Signe     Sauland IL
432    Kasin    Asbjørn     
433    Kasin    Birgitte     
434    Aabø    Hans     
435    Helleberg    Astrid     
436    Antonsen    Mari    Gransherad il
437    Fæhn    Tore     
438    Fæhn    Lars Sander      
439    Brekke    Anne    Gransherad
440    Brekke    Henning    Gransherad
442    Kisfoss    Elin Oskasin    Kjapp IL
442    Sveinsson    Berit     
443    Johansem    Eldar     
444    Isene    Gaute Lia      
445    Clausen    Roar    Heddal
446    Clausen    Vegar    Heddal
447    Kaste    Hallvar      
448    Kaste    Per Øyvind     
449    Kaasa    Hege    Gransherad
450    kaasa    Hanne    Gransherad
451    kaasa    Espen    Gransherad
452    Løndal Løkka    Tore     Gransherad IL
455    Nyheim    Karin    Gransherad
456    Nyheim    Trygve    Gransherad
457    Sandvil    Audil     
458    hegna     Astrid     
459    Sætre Kaasa    Anne    Gransherad
460    Kaasa Bakka    Andre    Sauland
461    Grov Thorsen    Sivert Emil    Helgen
462    Engeskaug    Ole    Helgen
463    Grov     Anne     
464    Grov    Halvor     
465    Johnsen    Hilde     
466    van Meekeren    Pål Johnsen     
467    Nordal    Frida     
468    Nordal    Vebjørn     
469    Nordal    Bjørn     
470    andersen    marianne     
471    andersen    bjørnar     
472    andersen    alf runar     
473    Brekka    Nina    Tinn IL
474    bREKKA    Torbjørn     
475    Haugan    Ken     
476    Brekka    Kjersti     
477    Aase    Hans Jørgen     Heddal IL
478    Førde    Irene Johanne     
479    Tørre    Svein Arvid    Sauland IL
480    Lonar    Tone Jenny Tørre    Sauland IL
481    Sønstegård    Runar     
482    Sønstegård    Aleksander     
483    Antonsen    Geir    Gransherad il
485    Hedegart    Line Berget     GIL
485    hedegart    Morten    GIL
486    Hansen    Erik     
487    Sibbesen    Hans Christian     
488    Sibbesen    Mie     
489    Sibbesen    Karen     
490    Carlsson    Emma     
491    Løe    Jakob     
492    Løe    Gjertrud Schia     
493    Bergskås    Gunvor     
     Finnekåsa    Aud    Gransherad
     Åbø    Jørn     
                
                

Deltakere 2010
66 kombi Rjukan – Gransherad
72 aktive Rjukan – Gransherad
85 trim Rjukan – Gransherad
158 trim Bitringsnatten – Gransherad
381 TOTALT