VC Holmenkollen - Menn - 50 km fri



Verdenscup - 50 km fri
Holmenkollen, Norge - 16. mars 2013

Plass Startnr Navn Født Nasjon Tid
 1  2 LEGKOV Alexander  1983  RUS   2:07:32.9
 2  9 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  1984  NOR   2:07:34.1
 3  5 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  1986  RUS   2:07:34.8
 4  24 ELIASSEN Petter  1985  NOR   2:07:35.4
 5  10 CLARA Roland  1982  ITA   2:07:35.7
 6  4 NORTHUG Petter jr.  1986  NOR   2:08:14.9
 7  7 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  1982  RUS   2:08:15.7
 8  21 RICHARDSSON Daniel  1982  SWE   2:08:15.8
 9  39 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  1983  NOR   2:08:22.0
 10  8 ROETHE Sjur  1988  NOR   2:08:53.9
 11  29 SOEDERGREN Anders  1977  SWE   2:08:54.3
 12  11 DI CENTA Giorgio  1972  ITA   2:09:11.1
 13  23 GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin  1985  RUS   2:09:11.4
 14  52 SEMENOV Michail  1986  BLR   2:09:37.8
 15  18 JAPAROV Dmitriy  1986  RUS   2:09:44.9
 16  56 HOLUND Hans Christer  1989  NOR   2:09:49.9
 17  46 DUVILLARD Robin  1983  FRA   2:10:13.6
 18  35 KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay  1985  RUS   2:10:24.8
 19  1 COLOGNA Dario  1986  SUI   2:10:50.2
 20  16 PERL Curdin  1984  SUI   2:11:12.5
 21  15 HALFVARSSON Calle  1989  SWE   2:11:18.1
 22  69 SVEEN Simen Andreas  1988  NOR   2:11:21.4
 23  50 MAGAL Jiri  1977  CZE   2:11:22.1
 24  26 HOFFMAN Noah  1989  USA   2:11:25.8
 25  31 BAJCICAK Martin  1976  SVK   2:12:09.6
 26  34 YOSHIDA Keishin  1987  JPN   2:12:11.5
 27  64 KRECZMER Maciej  1981  POL   2:12:34.0
 28  42 FISCHER Remo  1981  SUI   2:12:44.4
 29  22 KERSHAW Devon  1982  CAN   2:13:16.6
 30  36 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan  1985  FRA   2:13:31.0
 31  38 RAZYM Ales  1986  CZE   2:13:50.5
 32  20 HOFER David  1983  ITA   2:14:04.3
 33  13 BABIKOV Ivan  1980  CAN   2:14:26.3
 34  37 SKOBELEV Vladislav  1987  RUS   2:14:30.0
 35  65 NOUSIAINEN Ville  1983  FIN   2:14:30.5
 36  28 FREEMAN Kris  1980  USA   2:15:05.4
 37  40 REHEMAA Aivar  1982  EST   2:15:18.2
 38  30 NELSON Lars  1985  SWE   2:15:24.4
 39  33 ERIKSSON Jens  1987  SWE   2:15:39.3
 40  6 ANGERER Tobias  1977  GER   2:15:42.6
 41  67 PETTERSEN Oeystein  1983  NOR   2:16:01.0
 42  49 DUERR Johannes  1987  AUT   2:16:11.0
 43  71 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad  1993  NOR   2:16:27.3
 44  47 LEHTONEN Lari  1987  FIN   2:17:23.9
 45  45 LIVERS Toni  1983  SUI   2:18:12.2
 46  51 EINARSSON Snorri  1986  NOR   2:18:16.6
 47  58 GLOEERSEN Anders  1986  NOR   2:18:32.2
 48  63 VANDEL Romain  1985  FRA   2:18:32.2
 49  55 TRITSCHER Bernhard  1988  AUT   2:19:14.0
 50  62 LINDBLAD Anton  1990  SWE   2:19:35.2
 51  60 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  1992  NOR   2:20:20.5
 52  44 MOUGEL Adrien  1988  FRA   2:20:20.6
 53  54 ELLIOTT Tad  1988  USA   2:20:57.5
 54  17 TSCHARNKE Tim  1989  GER   2:21:44.9