VC Davos - Menn - 30 km fri 2013



Resultater Verdenscup - 30 km fri, menn
Davos, Sveits - 14. desember 2013

Plass Startnr Navn Født Nasjon Tid
 1  62 MANIFICAT Maurice  1986  FRA   1:05:10.8
 2  66 JESPERSEN Chris   1983  NOR   1:05:14.1
 3  70 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  1984  NOR   1:05:25.7
 4  35 CLARA Roland  1982  ITA   1:05:31.6
 5  4 SVEEN Simen Andreas  1988  NOR   1:05:32.9
 6  21 DUVILLARD Robin  1983  FRA   1:05:50.0
 7  48 DUERR Johannes  1987  AUT   1:05:50.3
 8  34 ELIASSEN Petter  1985  NOR   1:05:57.3
 9  68 LEGKOV Alexander  1983  RUS   1:06:00.3
 9  46 HEIKKINEN Matti  1983  FIN   1:06:00.3
 11  9 SEDOV Petr  1990  RUS   1:06:04.0
 12  54 OLSSON Johan  1980  SWE   1:06:07.4
 13  42 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  1986  RUS   1:06:15.0
 14  25 BING Thomas  1990  GER   1:06:21.5
 15  33 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  1983  NOR   1:06:26.7
 16  44 GAILLARD Jean Marc  1980  FRA   1:06:27.0
 17  31 SOEDERGREN Anders  1977  SWE   1:06:27.6
 18  8 FISCHER Remo  1981  SUI   1:06:33.6
 19  52 HALFVARSSON Calle  1989  SWE   1:06:37.1
 20  60 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  1982  RUS   1:06:43.9
 21  20 LEHTONEN Lari  1987  FIN   1:06:50.8
 22  24 JAKS Martin  1986  CZE   1:06:51.5
 23  30 PERL Curdin  1984  SUI   1:06:56.5
 24  58 HOFFMAN Noah  1989  USA   1:07:05.4
 25  11 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien  1992  FRA   1:07:11.0
 26  36 DI CENTA Giorgio  1972  ITA   1:07:14.1
 27  40 ROETHE Sjur  1988  NOR   1:07:15.5
 28  6 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan  1985  FRA   1:07:18.2
 29  23 REICHELT Tom  1982  GER   1:07:25.4
 30  29 YOSHIDA Keishin  1987  JPN   1:07:26.7
 31  57 PRALONG Candide  1990  SUI   1:07:32.3
 32  50 NELSON Lars  1985  SWE   1:07:37.1
 33  5 BAUMANN Jonas  1990  SUI   1:07:49.3
 34  15 LIVERS Toni  1983  SUI   1:07:51.6
 35  28 LARKOV Andrey  1989  RUS   1:07:57.6
 36  3 MUSGRAVE Andrew  1990  GBR   1:07:58.3
 37  56 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  1986  NOR   1:08:02.0
 38  38 TEICHMANN Axel  1979  GER   1:08:06.3
 39  12 REHEMAA Aivar  1982  EST   1:08:10.3
 40  26 TURYSHEV Sergey  1985  RUS   1:08:23.4
 41  64 BAUER Lukas  1977  CZE   1:08:24.7
 42  22 DOBLER Jonas  1991  GER   1:08:40.2
 43  7 SANTUS Fabio  1976  ITA   1:08:45.2
 44  13 MAGAL Jiri  1977  CZE   1:09:09.1
 45  51 FANTON Paolo  1991  ITA   1:09:12.8
 46  1 CHEREPANOV Sergey  1986  KAZ   1:09:13.7
 47  32 BABIKOV Ivan  1980  CAN   1:09:16.2
 48  10 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  1981  FIN   1:09:18.2
 49  67 KAESER Erwan  1992  SUI   1:09:18.9
 50  16 GULLO Giovanni  1983  ITA   1:09:26.6
 51  18 BAJCICAK Martin  1976  SVK   1:09:27.8
 52  59 TAMMJARV Karel  1989  EST   1:09:40.3
 53  2 KATZ Andreas  1988  GER   1:09:47.9
 54  17 SIMILAE Tero  1980  FIN   1:09:58.2
 55  19 BOEGL Lucas  1990  GER   1:10:02.2
 56  63 HORYNA Ondrej  1987  CZE   1:10:14.5
 57  65 FURGER Roman  1990  SUI   1:10:17.8
 58  41 MOELLER Martin  1980  DAN   1:10:31.8
 59  61 MUEHLEMATTER Marco  1982  SUI   1:10:43.2
 60  49 POTOCNIK Domen  1989  SLO   1:11:03.2
 61  53 AKHMADIYEV Yerdos  1985  KAZ   1:11:26.4
 62  14 NOVIKOV Sergey  1980  RUS   1:12:14.3
 63  43 WATSON Callum  1989  AUS   1:12:57.7
 64  39 ZHOU Hu  1989  CHN   1:13:37.4
 65  47 XU Wenlong  1987  CHN   1:13:42.1
 66  55 VAHTRA Eeri  1988  EST   1:14:27.0
 67  45 DANUSER Marius  1992  SUI   1:17:18.3
 68  37 KOVACS Paul  1990  AUS   1:17:28.8