Resultater Dolomitenlauf 2010



 
  
1
F8
Santus Fabio 76

ITA
FIS MC Team M-AK1
1
1:43:17,15
1224140
24.4
2:28
  
2
F200
Angerer Tobias 77

GER
  M-AK1
2
1:43:20,93
1178162
24.39
2:28
  
3
F2
Freimuth Thomas 80

GER
Lienz M-Allg
1
1:43:21,12
1294271
24.38
2:28
  
4
F3
Cattaneo Marco 74

ITA
FIS MC Team M-AK1
3
1:43:21,14
1297181
24.38
2:28
  
5
F142
Novak Petr 82

CZE
Patria Direct Team M-Allg
2
1:43:22,14
3150000
24.38
2:28
  
6
F6
Carrara Bruno 77

ITA
FIS MC Team M-AK1
4
1:43:23,40
1222782
24.38
2:28
  
7
F183
Gutierrez Javier 85

ESP
Spanisches National Team M-Allg
3
1:43:23,69
3490026
24.38
2:28
  
8
F4
Bonaldi Sergio 78

ITA
FIS MC Team M-AK1
5
1:43:26,47
3290300
24.36
2:28
  
9
F185
Ruiz Diego 77

ESP
Real Federacion Espanola Deportes Invierno M-AK1
6
1:43:27,64
1233452
24.36
2:28
  
10
F1
Svärd Oskar 76

SWE
  M-AK1
7
1:43:30,29
1366148
24.35
2:28
  
11
F148
Rocarek Jiri 83

CZE
Fischer Racing Team M-Allg
4
1:43:31,21
3150005
24.34
2:28
  
12
F184
Vilarrubla Vicenc 81

ESP
Spanisches National Team M-Allg
5
1:43:32,81
1311925
24.34
2:28
  
13
F34
Kostner Florian 79

ITA
FIS MC Team M-AK1
8
1:43:33,35
1223752
24.34
2:28
  
14
F7
Tynell Daniel 76

SWE
Grycksbo IF / Sweden M-AK1
9
1:43:39,67
3500018
24.31
2:28
  
15
F500
Teichmann Axel 79

GER
  M-AK1
10
1:43:42,73
1221327
24.3
2:28
  
16
F600
Filbrich Jens 79

GER
  M-AK1
11
1:43:43,71
1221036
24.3
2:28
  
17
F11
Ganner Norbert 66

AUT
  M-AK2
1
1:45:09,37
 
23.97
2:30
  
18
F5
Ahrlin Jerry 78

SWE
Team Extra Personell M-AK1
12
1:46:27,27
1284280
23.67
2:32
  
19
F26
Hänel Erik 84

GER
Lienz M-Allg
6
1:46:35,59
3200012
23.64
2:32
  
20
F121
Rosvall Martin 78

SWE
Lycksele IF M-AK1
13
1:46:39,18
3500222
23.63
2:32
  
21
F28
Keplinger Markus 81

AUT
Elexia Nordic Racing Team M-Allg
7
1:46:51,85
1370998
23.58
2:33
  
22
F10
Larsson Martin 79

SWE
  M-AK1
14
1:47:24,15
1331228
23.46
2:33
  
23
F245
Pump Carsten 76

GER
Langebrück M-AK1
15
1:47:26,63
3200044
23.46
2:33
  
24
F55
Kuhn Matthias 88

AUT
Salomon Austria M-Allg
8
1:47:39,48
3050135
23.41
2:34
  
25
F140
Eberharter Michael 83

AUT
ÖSV M-Allg
9
1:47:59,58
3050041
23.34
2:34
  
26
F27
Wünsch Oliver 86

GER
Offen M-Allg
10
1:48:06,93
 
23.31
2:34
  
27
F164
Tingelof Ulf 73

SWE
Umea M-AK1
16
1:48:09,44
3500089
23.3
2:35
  
28
F29
Weitgasser Lukas 88

AUT
Elexia Nordic Racing Team M-Allg
11
1:48:11,62
3050104
23.29
2:35
  
29
F190
Kraus Markus 65

GER
Reichersbeuern M-AK2
2
1:48:14,38
 
23.28
2:35
  
30
F20
Wickström Erik 82

SWE
Boras M-Allg
12
1:48:14,72
 
23.28
2:35
  
31
F101
Zendali Pietro 59

SUI
Majola M-AK3
1
1:48:59,61
 
23.12
2:36
  
32
F25
Hänel Lars 85

GER
Lienz M-Allg
13
1:49:55,88
3200025
22.93
2:37
  
33
F149
Eberharter Christian 77

AUT
Tux M-AK1
17
1:51:20,64
 
22.63
2:39
  
34
F109
Schaller 76

GER
Vsc Klingenthal/Fisher M-AK1
18
1:51:34,6
 
22.59
2:39
  
35
F273
Joks Stein 68

NOR
I.L.FORSØK M-AK2
3
1:52:43,14
 
22.36
2:41
  
36
F525
Smith Joshua 86

USA
Ski Club Vail M-Allg
14
1:52:53,52
3530486
22.32
2:41
  
37
F24
Vaikmaa Madis 85

EST
National Team ESTONIA M-Allg
15
1:53:08,23
3390038
22.27
2:42
  
38
F160
Kriz Jan 75

CZE
SALOMON LEKI Racing Team M-AK1
19
1:55:54,86
3150442
21.74
2:46
  
39
F250
Zhukov Andrey 76

RUS
World Class M-AK1
20
1:55:55,45
 
21.74
2:46
  
40
F110
Nöckler Friedrich 53

ITA
Bruneck M-AK3
2
1:55:57,3
 
21.73
2:46
  
41
F192
Lentner Roland 78

AUT
Vomp M-AK1
21
1:56:04,47
 
21.71
2:46
  
42
F100
Bergmeister Martin 62

ITA
ASV Neustift M-AK2
4
1:56:09,39
 
21.7
2:46
  
43
F72
Rejzek Martin 72

CZE
Eintracht Braunschweig M-AK1
22
1:56:10,55
3150325
21.69
2:46
  
44
F9
Hansson Jenny 80

SWE
  W-Allg
1
1:56:15,28
3505018
21.68
2:46
  
45
F43
Teteris Janis 75

LAT
A2 M-AK1
23
1:56:36,62
3550061
21.61
2:47
  
46
F358
Winter Josef 66

AUT
Triathlon Fürstenfeld M-AK2
5
1:57:13,77
 
21.5
2:47
  
47
F182
Steinar Eidem 83

NOR
PWT Travel AS M-Allg
16
1:57:19,59
 
21.48
2:48
  
48
F18
Kubrican Lukas 83

CZE
Seven Days Agency M-Allg
17
1:58:43,67
 
21.23
2:50
  
49
F50
Ivanov Sergey 79

RUS
Ivanov Team M-AK1
24
1:58:54,6
3481529
21.19
2:50
  
50
F690
Leonardi Natascha 71

SUI
  W-AK1
1
1:58:54,73
1027327
21.19
2:50
 
  
51
F284
Ermolov Dmitry 76

RUS
Skibike M-AK1
25
1:59:02,43
 
21.17
2:50
  
52
F176
Sinnhuber Gerhard 69

AUT
Mittersill M-AK2
6
1:59:12,60
 
21.14
2:50
  
53
F138
Gaffal Peter 71

GER
Salomon Team M-AK1
26
1:59:39,46
 
21.06
2:51
  
54
F225
Geisler Jakob 58

AUT
Uttendorf M-AK3
3
2:00:45,79
 
20.87
2:53
  
55
F265
Terentev Oleg 69

RUS
Zodiac M-AK2
7
2:00:48,14
 
20.86
2:53
  
56
F14
Maly Vojtech 86

CZE
Seven Days Agency M-Allg
18
2:01:04,90
 
20.81
2:53
  
57
F77
Churikov Maksim 65

RUS
Skisport.Ru M-AK2
8
2:01:06,38
 
20.81
2:53
  
58
F226
Isaksen Ronny 70

AUT
  M-AK1
27
2:01:18,7
 
20.77
2:53
  
59
F60
Betriu-Boix Sadurní 82

ESP
CEFUC M-Allg
19
2:02:56,85
1325796
20.5
2:56
  
60
F39
Evsin Oleg 63

RUS
Skisport M-AK2
9
2:02:58,1
 
20.49
2:56
  
61
F23
Mannima Tatjana 80

EST
National Team ESTONIA W-Allg
2
2:03:13,9
1323565
20.45
2:56
  
62
F16
Mruzek Kamil 77

CZE
Seven Days Agency M-AK1
28
2:03:31,79
 
20.4
2:56
  
63
F96
Huber Armin 79

AUT
Ellmau M-AK1
29
2:03:45,66
 
20.36
2:57
  
64
F206
Boranek Petr 70

CZE
  M-AK1
30
2:03:54,70
 
20.34
2:57
  
65
F607
Masek Jan 78

CZE
Seven Days Agency M-AK1
31
2:04:00,62
 
20.32
2:57
  
66
F597
Kurochkina Evgina 88

RUS
Russian XC Ski Federation W-Allg
3
2:04:19,52
3485380
20.27
2:58
  
67
F202
Stiglbauer Horst 67

GER
WSV Viechtach M-AK2
10
2:04:59,68
 
20.16
2:59
  
68
F40
Tetaz Olivier 65

FRA
Mouxy M-AK2
11
2:05:05,43
 
20.15
2:59
  
69
F127
Lakeev Maxim 56

RUS
Moscow M-AK3
4
2:05:44,20
 
20.04
3:00
  
70
F309
Pura Hannu 70

FIN
Tampere M-AK1
32
2:05:58,64
 
20.01
3:00
  
71
F69
Oravamäki Maija 74

FIN
Oulun Hiihtoseura W-AK1
2
2:06:04,17
 
19.99
3:00
  
72
F158
Holzner Hubert 57

GER
Siegsdorf M-AK3
5
2:06:05,11
 
19.99
3:00
  
73
F506
Kristiansen Espen 61

NOR
Rustad IL M-AK2
12
2:06:17,20
 
19.96
3:00
  
74
F41
Födinger Alexander 78

AUT
atterbike.at M-AK1
33
2:06:34,68
 
19.91
3:01
  
75
F191
Danner Franz 60

GER
SC Gaissach M-AK2
13
2:06:37,65
 
19.9
3:01
  
76
F44
Boman Tiina 77

FIN
Jämin Jänne W-AK1
3
2:06:38,31
3185381
19.9
3:01
  
77
F53
Haim Mark 71

AUT
WSV Vomp M-AK1
34
2:06:41,83
 
19.89
3:01
  
78
F46
Alberti Stefano 75

ITA
Cortina D'ampezzo M-AK1
35
2:06:41,99
 
19.89
3:01
  
79
F58
Maier Mario 73

AUT
www.atterbike.at M-AK1
36
2:06:48,36
 
19.87
3:01
  
80
F281
Koneev Andrey 70

RUS
Gatchina M-AK1
37
2:06:51,19
 
19.87
3:01
  
81
F167
Untersteiner Alois 58

ITA
Gsies M-AK3
6
2:07:04,59
 
19.83
3:02
  
82
F508
Dokk John-Gunnar 61

NOR
Rustad Il M-AK2
14
2:07:06,57
 
19.83
3:02
  
83
F689
Cortesi Reto 68

SUI
  M-AK2
15
2:07:13,0
 
19.81
3:02
  
84
F12
Lintzén Nina 78

SWE
Arsunda IF W-AK1
4
2:07:58,64
3505158
19.69
3:03
  
85
F458
Rasovsky Matej 88

CZE
FTVS UK M-Allg
20
2:08:17,22
 
19.64
3:03
  
86
F156
Flörl Fritz 50

AUT
SC Kössen M-AK3
7
2:08:41,11
 
19.58
3:04
  
87
F66
Novotny Jiri 60

CZE
FEL Praha M-AK2
16
2:08:55,52
3150098
19.55
3:04
  
88
F22
Skrabalek Jan 70

CZE
Seven Days Agency M-AK1
38
2:09:33,88
 
19.45
3:05
  
89
F210
Stieger Helmut 63

ITA
ASV Latsch M-AK2
17
2:09:48,36
 
19.41
3:05
  
90
F360
Svoboda Jan 66

CZE
SK Bezemín M-AK2
18
2:10:08,29
 
19.36
3:06
  
91
F278
Messerli Rolf 67

SUI
Stöckli M-AK2
19
2:10:45,60
 
19.27
3:07
  
92
F546
Compagnoni Iseo 62

ITA
Livigno M-AK2
20
2:10:52,97
 
19.26
3:07
  
93
F279
Kolyshev Sergey 58

RUS
Volkusha M-AK3
8
2:11:14,94
 
19.2
3:07
  
94
F536
Tutzer Andreas 77

ITA
Brixen M-AK1
39
2:11:25,9
 
19.18
3:08
  
95
F474
Guntar Petr 68

CZE
Kings Of The TR M-AK2
21
2:11:26,37
 
19.17
3:08
  
96
F56
Kvaale Steinar 70

NOR
Lomen M-AK1
40
2:11:29,32
 
19.17
3:08
  
97
F139
Flüeler Urs 55

SUI
Kontiki Saga Reisen AG M-AK3
9
2:11:31,19
 
19.16
3:08
  
98
F535
Antonio Dalla-Marta 68

ITA
Tolmezzo M-AK2
22
2:11:33,48
 
19.16
3:08
  
99
F119
Vehovar Andraz 72

SLO
3 Sport Kamnik M-AK1
41
2:11:40,18
 
19.14
3:08
  
100
F194
Krug Alfred 55

AUT
Kolsass M-AK3
10
2:11:56,27
 
19.1
3:08
 
  
101
F346
Fortyn Reinhard 67

AUT
KFC Kleinebersdorf M-AK2
23
2:11:57,28
 
19.1
3:09
  
102
F219
Koller Markus 69

AUT
Team Schuler Sports M-AK2
24
2:12:43,10
 
18.99
3:10
  
103
F68
Olofsson Tomas 72

SWE
IFK Umea M-AK1
42
2:13:00,48
 
18.95
3:10
  
104
F145
Von-Gunten Berl 80

AUT
  M-Allg
21
2:13:10,12
 
18.92
3:10
  
105
F118
Moe Geir 67

NOR
Lyn Ski M-AK2
25
2:13:12,0
 
18.92
3:10
  
106
F143
Tscherton Philipp 65

AUT
Bike Team Köttmansdorf M-AK2
26
2:13:44,67
 
18.84
3:11
  
107
F36
Volk Jaroslav 79

CZE
Seven Days Agency M-AK1
43
2:14:00,3
 
18.81
3:11
  
108
F17
Maroul Ladislav 68

CZE
Seven Days Agency M-AK2
27
2:14:02,79
 
18.8
3:11
  
109
F246
Ciurletti Andrea 81

ITA
S.C. MARZOLA A.D. M-Allg
22
2:14:53,74
 
18.68
3:13
  
110
F481
Klocker Thomas 59

AUT
Lienz M-AK3
11
2:15:09,13
 
18.65
3:13
  
111
F256
Nosarev Sergey 67

RUS
Euroloppet M-AK2
28
2:15:09,86
 
18.65
3:13
  
112
F290
Melero-Diez Fidel 78

ESP
PEC M-AK1
44
2:15:24,29
 
18.61
3:13
  
113
F13
Novak Jiri 85

CZE
Seven Days Agency M-Allg
23
2:16:10,61
 
18.51
3:15
  
114
F135
Hofer Josef 61

AUT
Innsbruck M-AK2
29
2:16:13,21
 
18.5
3:15
  
115
F97
Hecht Hans 53

AUT
ev.pfarramt.lienz@aon.at M-AK3
12
2:16:30,44
 
18.46
3:15
  
116
F52
Felgenhauer Stefanie 86   Skadi Löffler Team W-Allg
4
2:16:59,69
 
18.4
3:16
  
117
F271
Golnev Igor 70

RUS
EVEREST M-AK1
45
2:17:00,0
 
18.39
3:16
  
118
F460
Jocallaz Ermes 79

ITA
Lasalle M-AK1
46
2:17:05,84
 
18.38
3:16
  
119
F357
Voigt Jan 73

GER
Eintracht Braunschweig M-AK1
47
2:17:33,99
 
18.32
3:17
  
120
F203
Zolotykh Andrey 72

RUS
Skisport.Ru M-AK1
48
2:18:02,85
 
18.26
3:17
  
121
F307
Tendal Lars 67

NOR
Rustad IL M-AK2
30
2:18:06,56
 
18.25
3:17
  
122
F144
Kummerer Michael 68

AUT
Annenheim/Villach M-AK2
31
2:18:45,78
 
18.16
3:18
  
123
F493
Warscher Josef 66

AUT
Huben M-AK2
32
2:18:49,95
 
18.15
3:18
  
124
F197
Stucki Markus 64

SUI
Rüschlikon M-AK2
33
2:19:13,50
 
18.1
3:19
  
125
F609
Gorev Kirill 63

RUS
SPB Ski Club M-AK2
34
2:19:21,20
 
18.08
3:19
  
126
F221
Grepperud Morten 62

NOR
Rustad M-AK2
35
2:19:58,44
 
18
3:20
  
127
F537
Nassimbeni Stefano 64

ITA
Udine M-AK2
36
2:20:07,78
 
17.99
3:20
  
128
F37
Bothe Bill 58

USA
SK Lost Gonzo M-AK3
13
2:20:15,1
 
17.97
3:20
  
129
F222
Spitzl Dieter 58

GER
Bernried M-AK3
14
2:20:32,50
 
17.93
3:21
  
130
F612
Kurmo Neemela 00

SWE
  W-???
1
2:20:32,77
 
17.93
3:21
  
131
F82
Turza Milan 75

SVK
CK Sport M-AK1
49
2:20:40,39
 
17.91
3:21
  
132
F161
Erler Tanja 81

AUT
Rossignol Team WSV Tux W-Allg
5
2:20:43,15
 
17.91
3:21
  
133
F564
Pernes Ove 57

NOR
Rustad IL M-AK3
15
2:20:57,7
 
17.88
3:21
  
134
F240
Bichler Günther 79

AUT
U.C.Benetton Dynafit Lienz M-AK1
50
2:21:18,62
 
17.83
3:22
  
135
F64
Nereng Stig-Roar 81

NOR
Lyn M-Allg
24
2:21:46,89
 
17.78
3:23
  
136
F112
Krämer Andrei 91

GER
Skiclub Saxonia Dresden M-Jun
1
2:21:50,8
 
17.77
3:23
  
137
F319
Michalec Jozef-Ml. 83

SVK
CK Lysá Pod Makytou M-Allg
25
2:21:51,11
 
17.77
3:23
  
138
F95
Brøto Anette 86

NOR
Ringkollen Ski W-Allg
6
2:21:56,66
 
17.75
3:23
  
139
F104
Vlasenko Konstantin 74

RUS
Russialoppet M-AK1
51
2:21:57,80
 
17.75
3:23
  
140
F461
Rybansky Jan 61

SVK
Sankt Johann in Tirol M-AK2
37
2:21:59,7
 
17.75
3:23
  
141
F150
Lamprecht Peter 87

AUT
Jahrgang RITTER Von LEHMANN M-Allg
26
2:22:00,48
 
17.75
3:23
  
142
F189
Bloch Filip 74

CZE
  M-AK1
52
2:22:02,53
 
17.74
3:23
  
143
F51
Kirjavainen Elja 74

FIN
Capgemini Finland M-AK1
53
2:22:05,14
 
17.74
3:23
  
144
F539
Michel Cyrille 76

FRA
COLMAR M-AK1
54
2:22:09,8
 
17.73
3:23
  
145
F169
Embacher Adi 68

AUT
Saalfelden M-AK2
38
2:22:11,99
 
17.72
3:23
  
146
F38
Dufour Rene 61

CAN
Espresso Sports M-AK2
39
2:22:15,85
 
17.72
3:23
  
147
F310
Kauppila Timo 69

FIN
Koovee M-AK2
40
2:22:57,43
 
17.63
3:24
  
148
F576
Zeilinger Johannes 63

AUT
Wartberg Im Mürztal M-AK2
41
2:23:07,7
 
17.61
3:24
  
149
F526
Florin Sandro 59

SUI
Feusisberg M-AK3
16
2:23:15,32
 
17.59
3:25
  
150
F285
Just Alar 69

EST
Estonian Worldloppet Club M-AK2
42
2:23:19,28
 
17.58
3:25
 
 
  
151
F168
Famler Peter 66

AUT
Saalfelden M-AK2
43
2:23:21,14
 
17.58
3:25
  
152
F233
Brecka Andrej 76

SVK
Ck Sport M-AK1
55
2:23:22,11
 
17.58
3:25
  
153
F304
Karlsson Stefan 74

SWE
Flextronics M-AK1
56
2:23:26,95
 
17.57
3:25
  
154
F137
Hyrnik Jacek 65

POL
Ustron M-AK2
44
2:23:47,52
 
17.53
3:25
  
155
F108
Kolpakov Igor 64

RUS
Russialoppet M-AK2
45
2:23:48,30
 
17.52
3:25
  
156
F459
Torlai Yuri 78

ITA
Morjex Aosta M-AK1
57
2:23:52,21
 
17.52
3:26
  
157
F476
Kugler Zbynek 81

CZE
Kings Of The Track M-Allg
27
2:23:52,99
 
17.52
3:26
  
158
F241
Holzner Roland 66

AUT
Offen M-AK2
46
2:24:04,0
 
17.49
3:26
  
159
F236
Jocallaz Aldo 54

ITA
La Galle M-AK3
17
2:24:43,39
 
17.41
3:27
  
160
F193
Pau Christian 78

GER
München M-AK1
58
2:24:43,65
 
17.41
3:27
  
161
F295
Oysmüller Josef 61

AUT
NF St.Aegyd M-AK2
47
2:24:55,90
 
17.39
3:27
  
162
F588
Dimmer Andreas 80

AUT
LSHC Huatbuam M-Allg
28
2:25:01,75
 
17.38
3:27
  
163
F157
Ocvirk Mojmir 61

SLO
Ljubljana M-AK2
48
2:25:06,68
 
17.37
3:27
  
164
F115
Micheli Marco 69

ITA
Cornalba M-AK2
49
2:25:10,80
 
17.36
3:27
  
165
F502
Ihlen Johnny 56

NOR
Rustad IL M-AK3
18
2:25:18,86
 
17.34
3:28
  
166
F331
Vacula Radim 81

CZE
Alpen Aktiv.Cz M-Allg
29
2:25:27,94
 
17.33
3:28
  
167
F249
Gurini Danilo 00

ITA
  M-???
1
2:25:47,94
 
17.29
3:28
  
168
F341
Kaskema Valdis 69

EST
Tartumaa M-AK2
50
2:25:54,14
 
17.27
3:28
  
169
F166
Reifer Manfred 54

ITA
Vahrn M-AK3
19
2:25:59,43
 
17.26
3:29
  
170
F587
Cave David 82

AUS
Australian Defence Force M-Allg
30
2:26:00,83
 
17.26
3:29
  
171
F504
Rudolf Tomas 72

CZE
Diana Praha M-AK1
59
2:26:08,33
 
17.24
3:29
  
172
F223
Spitzl Silvia 60

GER
Bernried W-AK2
1
2:26:09,28
 
17.24
3:29
  
173
F533
Zummer Ondrej 68

CZE
SK CRS Turnov M-AK2
51
2:26:14,43
 
17.23
3:29
  
174
F208
Kirchmair Klaus 67

AUT
Wattens M-AK2
52
2:26:21,99
 
17.22
3:29
  
175
F152
Nedved Miroslav 56

CZE
Seven Days Agency M-AK3
20
2:26:34,97
 
17.19
3:29
  
176
F475
Ebner Günther 65

AUT
Nußdorf-Debant M-AK2
53
2:26:37,94
 
17.19
3:29
  
177
F71
Paulsen Stein 59

NOR
Rustad IL M-AK3
21
2:26:42,66
 
17.18
3:30
  
178
F67
Okk Ando 66

EST
Tallinn M-AK2
54
2:26:56,6
 
17.15
3:30
  
179
F174
Wursthorn Rainer 68

GER
VS-Obereschach M-AK2
55
2:27:17,16
 
17.11
3:30
  
180
F232
Vassal Xavier 62

FRA
Bauges Ski Nordique M-AK2
56
2:27:47,3
 
17.05
3:31
  
181
F59
Mayr Andi 75

AUT
Tiroler Koasalauf M-AK1
60
2:27:55,40
 
17.04
3:31
  
182
F697
De-Pellgrin Marco 74

ITA
Belluno M-AK1
61
2:28:03,0
 
17.02
3:32
  
183
F492
Makarov Yuri 59

RUS
St.Petersburg M-AK3
22
2:28:06,92
 
17.02
3:32
  
184
F299
Urusov Ravil 60

RUS
St.Petersburg M-AK2
57
2:28:07,15
 
17.01
3:32
  
185
F497
Minakov Alex 80

RUS
Moscow O Club M-Allg
31
2:28:08,44
 
17.01
3:32
  
186
F562
Kirsipuu Avo 67

EST
Estonia Worldloppet Klub M-AK2
58
2:28:12,55
 
17
3:32
  
187
F257
Lunden Christoffer 71

FIN
Esbo M-AK1
62
2:28:15,62
 
17
3:32
  
188
F567
Wibmer Hubert 72

AUT
Lienz M-AK1
63
2:28:37,32
 
16.96
3:32
  
189
F580
Jungwirth Kurt 63

AUT
LC.Sauwald Haugstein M-AK2
59
2:28:38,41
 
16.95
3:32
  
190
F517
Vican Dusan 72

SVK
5.Th Regiment SF M-AK1
64
2:28:46,34
 
16.94
3:33
  
191
F175
Ühlin Ralf 65

GER
SC Villingen M-AK2
60
2:28:57,12
 
16.92
3:33
  
192
F231
Thibault Jean-Sébastien 77

CAN
Espresso Sports M-AK1
65
2:28:59,95
 
16.91
3:33
  
193
F531
Jirgl Otakar 69

CZE
GATO NEGRO RAPIDO M-AK2
61
2:29:01,22
 
16.91
3:33
  
194
F611
Skuk Josef 70

AUT
Bleiburg M-AK1
66
2:29:07,16
 
16.9
3:33
  
195
F301
Kuronen Aulis 52

FIN
T-Järsi M-AK3
23
2:29:21,4
 
16.87
3:33
  
196
F552
Jylhä Reijo 60

FIN
Capgemini Finland M-AK2
62
2:29:21,59
 
16.87
3:33
  
197
F132
Vrbata Jirí 58

CZE
Nadšenci Z Posázaví M-AK3
24
2:29:57,97
 
16.81
3:34
  
198
F275
Lansbergen Leo 51

NED
Rotterdam M-AK3
25
2:30:06,37
 
16.79
3:34
  
199
F355
Khamidullin Robert 68

RUS
Moscow Automotive Skier's Club M-AK2
63
2:30:12,21
 
16.78
3:35
  
200
F163
Kranz Jürgen 60

GER
  M-AK2
64
2:30:20,56
 
16.76
3:35
 
 
  
201
F248
Kuznetsov Alexey 63

RUS
St.Petersburg M-AK2
65
2:30:23,49
 
16.76
3:35
  
202
F80
Rebro Dusan 70

SVK
CK Sport M-AK1
67
2:30:34,51
 
16.74
3:35
  
203
F159
Hyrnik Zbignien 55

POL
Skoczow M-AK3
26
2:30:46,31
 
16.71
3:35
  
204
F499
Schwarzmeier Felix 90

GER
DAV Würzburg M-Jun
2
2:30:49,49
 
16.71
3:35
  
205
F296
Josserand Clément 80

FRA
Ski Club Morbier Bellefontaine M-Allg
32
2:30:49,87
 
16.71
3:35
  
206
F454
Malleier Jürgen 67

AUT
Dornbirn M-AK2
66
2:30:56,77
 
16.7
3:36
  
207
F544
Rohrweck Guido 66

AUT
Villach M-AK2
67
2:31:00,34
 
16.69
3:36
  
208
F114
Cavagna Diego 68

ITA
Cornalba M-AK2
68
2:31:17,52
 
16.66
3:36
  
209
F280
Shapochkin Dmitry 54

RUS
Meteor M-AK3
27
2:31:24,42
 
16.64
3:36
  
210
F21
Korinek Radim 73

CZE
Seven Days Agency M-AK1
68
2:31:49,88
 
16.6
3:37
  
211
F485
Ritter Georg 66

AUT
St. Johann M-AK2
69
2:31:53,69
 
16.59
3:37
  
212
F217
Betta Alessandro 69

ITA
  M-AK2
70
2:32:07,58
 
16.57
3:37
  
213
F218
Zanon Nicola 67

ITA
  M-AK2
71
2:32:07,67
 
16.57
3:37
  
214
F154
Kurg Rauno 72

EST
Otepää M-AK1
69
2:32:10,19
 
16.56
3:37
  
215
F61
Miodini Massimiliano 73

ITA
CUS PARMA M-AK1
70
2:32:10,32
 
16.56
3:37
  
216
F303
Berggren Tommy 57

SWE
Flextronics M-AK3
28
2:32:12,43
 
16.56
3:37
  
217
F128
Karlatec Robert 64

SLO
SD Atrans Trojane M-AK2
72
2:32:29,41
 
16.53
3:38
  
218
F530
Beutler Thomas 75

SUI
Aeschlen M-AK1
71
2:32:49,67
 
16.49
3:38
  
219
F65
Mattersdorfer Wolfgang 65

AUT
Villach M-AK2
73
2:32:56,3
 
16.48
3:38
  
220
F300
Rudolf Jan 71

CZE
VSK FEL Praha M-AK1
72
2:33:24,55
 
16.43
3:39
  
221
F81
Bloudek Dusan 60

SVK
CK Sport M-AK2
74
2:33:27,85
 
16.42
3:39
  
222
F524
Puhakainen Petri 65

FIN
Espoon Etanat M-AK2
75
2:33:29,80
 
16.42
3:39
  
223
F90
Misko Lubos 68

SVK
CK Sport M-AK2
76
2:33:43,65
 
16.39
3:40
  
224
F181
Tondel Ingolf 49

NOR
PWT Travel AS M-AK4
1
2:33:48,52
 
16.38
3:40
  
225
F298
Krátký Tomáš 67

CZE
SK Los Lobos M-AK2
77
2:34:06,93
 
16.35
3:40
  
226
F75
Soodla Guido 67

EST
Club Tartu Maraton M-AK2
78
2:34:13,90
 
16.34
3:40
  
227
F487
Lechner Karl 81

AUT
Bikes4you M-Allg
33
2:34:22,28
 
16.32
3:41
  
228
F54
Zagar Turid-Langseth 78

NOR
Nanset IF W-AK1
5
2:34:23,36
 
16.32
3:41
  
229
F361
Schütz Detlef 61

GER
Hohburger SV M-AK2
79
2:34:24,70
 
16.32
3:41
  
230
F335
Yvon Vincent 57

FRA
Air France M-AK3
29
2:34:30,28
 
16.31
3:41
  
231
F224
Dörfler Josef 56

GER
Hohenpeißenberg M-AK3
30
2:34:50,55
 
16.28
3:41
  
232
F205
Nordby Svein-Frode 59

NOR
Rustad IL M-AK3
31
2:35:07,12
 
16.25
3:42
  
233
F255
Fofanov Mikhail 60

RUS
Euroloppet M-AK2
80
2:35:16,46
 
16.23
3:42
  
234
F207
Pfrimer Robert, DI 63

AUT
Klagenfurt M-AK2
81
2:35:49,29
 
16.17
3:43
  
235
F147
Gerber Willi 50

SUI
Adliswil M-AK3
32
2:35:53,54
 
16.17
3:43
  
236
F198
Spanz Siegfried 64

AUT
FH Kärnten Sport M-AK2
82
2:35:55,83
 
16.16
3:43
  
237
F155
Zhilyakov Vadim 67

RUS
Yubileyniy, Moskow Region M-AK2
83
2:36:16,80
 
16.13
3:43
  
238
F291
Naess Robert 64

NOR
Bergen M-AK2
84
2:36:26,98
 
16.11
3:43
  
239
F220
No-Name 00     M-???
2
2:37:00,58
 
16.05
3:44
  
240
F171
Vilnis Kurens 55

LAT
Town Madona M-AK3
33
2:37:06,94
 
16.04
3:44
  
241
F234
Dietschy Alois 49

AUT
LSVWien M-AK4
2
2:37:10,29
 
16.03
3:45
  
242
F519
Sebik Pavol 77

SVK
5.Th Regiment SF M-AK1
73
2:37:12,11
 
16.03
3:45
  
243
F243
Tuma Borut 69

SLO
Ljubljana M-AK2
85
2:37:14,23
 
16.03
3:45
  
244
F180
Selnes Oddrar 48

NOR
PWT Travel AS M-AK4
3
2:37:16,75
 
16.02
3:45
  
245
F489
Kamppinen Anssi 72

FIN
Palokka M-AK1
74
2:37:18,17
 
16.02
3:45
  
246
F586
Kovacevic Eduard 59

AUT
Krumpendorf M-AK3
34
2:37:19,92
 
16.02
3:45
  
247
F230
Möbius Andreas 56

GER
Hohburger SV 1990 M-AK3
35
2:37:32,23
 
16
3:45
  
248
F569
Brnnschmid Anton 48

AUT
Kirchdorf M-AK4
4
2:38:04,1
 
15.94
3:46
  
249
F216
Lewis Garry 66

AUS
ADF M-AK2
86
2:38:31,20
 
15.9
3:46
  
250
F215
Kurz Oliver 74

GER
activity-racing-team.com M-AK1
75
2:38:51,46
 
15.86
3:47
 
 
  
251
F699
Nabernik Jozef 59

SLO
Ravne M-AK3
36
2:39:19,1
 
15.82
3:48
  
252
F329
Kiriyanov Yury 55

RUS
MSU M-AK3
37
2:39:22,74
 
15.81
3:48
  
253
F591
Ylikoski Erkki 50

FIN
Niinisalo M-AK3
38
2:39:25,71
 
15.81
3:48
  
254
F556
Bures David 78

CZE
Kings Of The Track M-AK1
76
2:39:43,77
 
15.78
3:48
  
255
F516
Zitnik Radoslav 71

SVK
5.Th Regiment SF M-AK1
77
2:39:50,20
 
15.77
3:48
  
256
F186
Efremov Andrei 71

RUS
World Class M-AK1
78
2:39:53,82
 
15.76
3:48
  
257
F542
Maier Hermann 64

AUT
Heiligenblut M-AK2
87
2:39:56,38
 
15.76
3:48
  
258
F472
Meier Irma 55

SUI
Richterswil W-AK3
1
2:40:01,70
 
15.75
3:49
  
259
F450
Bonapace Claudio 59

ITA
Pinzolo M-AK3
39
2:40:13,94
 
15.73
3:49
  
260
F162
Hanser Franz 54

AUT
SVG Uderns M-AK3
40
2:40:18,90
 
15.72
3:49
  
261
F598
Matiou Alessandro 67

ITA
Bagnono (Ro) M-AK2
88
2:40:20,98
 
15.72
3:49
  
262
F42
Furrer Paul 43

SUI
Kontiki Saga Reisen AG M-AK4
5
2:40:45,10
 
15.68
3:50
  
263
F484
Eberhartinger Stefan 59

AUT
Klosterneuburg M-AK3
41
2:40:53,7
 
15.66
3:50
  
264
F575
Grammer Helmut 60

AUT
TV Planegg Krailling M-AK2
89
2:41:04,95
 
15.65
3:50
  
265
F473
Meier Peter 59

SUI
Richterswil M-AK3
42
2:41:08,14
 
15.64
3:50
  
266
F134
Strasser Spela 80

SLO
SD Atrans Trojane W-Allg
7
2:41:36,91
 
15.59
3:51
  
267
F15
Maly Pavel 54

CZE
Seven Days Agency M-AK3
43
2:41:41,49
 
15.59
3:51
  
268
F456
Kreegimets Janis 68

EST
V.S. SKI TEAM M-AK2
90
2:41:47,29
 
15.58
3:51
  
269
F293
Bernard Jean-Claude 52

FRA
Ski Club La Féclaz M-AK3
44
2:42:05,64
 
15.55
3:52
  
270
F84
Straka Michal 63

SVK
CK Sport M-AK2
91
2:42:10,74
 
15.54
3:52
  
271
F344
Koovit Silver 74

EST
PÄRSTI VALD M-AK1
79
2:42:16,89
 
15.53
3:52
  
272
F507
Berntsen Bjørn-Arne 61

NOR
Koll IL M-AK2
92
2:42:30,21
 
15.51
3:52
  
273
F466
Pranter Martin 74

AUT
Sportunion Strassen M-AK1
80
2:42:35,31
 
15.5
3:52
  
274
F498
Mayer Walter 66

AUT
Egg M-AK2
93
2:42:44,6
 
15.49
3:52
  
275
F317
Michalec Jozef 55

SVK
CK Lysá Pod Makytou M-AK3
45
2:42:59,78
 
15.46
3:53
  
276
F131
Vrbata Jan 86

CZE
Nadšenci Z Posázaví M-Allg
34
2:43:04,24
 
15.45
3:53
  
277
F578
Spencer David 56

USA
Budapest M-AK3
46
2:43:43,37
 
15.39
3:54
  
278
F518
Hlavon Milos 75

SVK
5.Th Regiment SF M-AK1
81
2:43:56,14
 
15.37
3:54
  
279
F269
Durica Jozef 61

SVK
ŠK Šiva Žilina M-AK2
94
2:44:13,64
 
15.35
3:55
  
280
F565
Cábelický Pavel 82

CZE
Praha 1 M-Allg
35
2:44:31,17
 
15.32
3:55
  
281
F260
Sandnes Frode 54

NOR
Jardar IL M-AK3
47
2:45:03,86
 
15.27
3:56
  
282
F602
Sandriesser Dieter 58

AUT
Klagenfurt M-AK3
48
2:45:15,97
 
15.25
3:56
  
283
F491
Zehtner Eric 62

SUI
  M-AK2
95
2:45:17,21
 
15.25
3:56
  
284
F339
Panfilov Ioury 48

RUS
Bauman University M-AK4
6
2:45:36,67
 
15.22
3:57
  
285
F356
Vassiliev Nikolai 53

RUS
Moscow Automotive University Skier's Club M-AK3
49
2:45:44,14
 
15.21
3:57
  
286
F308
Reinel Wolfgang 63

GER
TV Haldenwang M-AK2
96
2:46:04,87
 
15.17
3:57
  
287
F283
Sillaste Ahti 78

FIN
Suunta Ja Matka Oy M-AK1
82
2:46:17,76
 
15.15
3:58
  
288
F123
Köllner Martin 67

GER
Grafing M-AK2
97
2:46:21,11
 
15.15
3:58
  
289
F347
Tröstl Friedrich 49

AUT
Wien M-AK4
7
2:46:32,35
 
15.13
3:58
  
290
F264
Paananen Jarmo 59

FIN
Saloinen M-AK3
50
2:46:37,37
 
15.12
3:58
  
291
F238
No-Name 00     M-???
3
2:47:14,32
 
15.07
3:59
  
292
F345
Harju Timo 47

FIN
LP Tours M-AK4
8
2:47:19,4
 
15.06
3:59
  
293
F212
Oberhofer Ferdinand 54

AUT
Lsv 90 Kitzbühel M-AK3
51
2:47:25,4
 
15.05
3:59
  
294
F117
Bianchi Stefano 83

ITA
Cornalba M-Allg
36
2:47:43,2
 
15.03
4:00
  
295
F463
Mänzel 65

GER
Nürnberg M-AK2
98
2:47:43,28
 
15.03
4:00
  
296
F351
Dyakov Philipp 69

RUS
Moscow Automotive Skier's Club M-AK2
99
2:47:56,77
 
15.01
4:00
  
297
F195
Bertagni Elisabetta 55

ITA
Treviso W-AK3
2
2:48:16,77
 
14.98
4:00
  
298
F196
Louisetto Stefano 63

ITA
Ciórtina M-AK2
100
2:48:17,1
 
14.97
4:00
  
299
F316
Michalec Peter 58

SVK
CK Lysá Pod Makytou M-AK3
52
2:48:24,47
 
14.96
4:01
  
300
F340
Hensel Jochen 61

GER
LT Bernd Hübner Berlin M-AK2
101
2:49:44,44
 
14.85
4:02
 
 
  
301
F227
Pellichero Giovanni 52

ITA
Sci Fondo Recoaro M-AK3
53
2:50:28,82
 
14.78
4:04
  
302
F592
Fajner Anton 60

SVK
Praha 8 M-AK2
102
2:50:34,54
 
14.77
4:04
  
303
F495
Moritz Heinz 67

AUT
Arnoldstein M-AK2
103
2:50:40,81
 
14.77
4:04
  
304
F133
Borkovec Miroslav 64

CZE
Nadšenci Z Posázaví M-AK2
104
2:51:33,82
 
14.69
4:05
  
305
F266
Durica Lubomír 65

SVK
ŠK Šiva Žilina M-AK2
105
2:51:40,9
 
14.68
4:05
  
306
F566
Jakes Ales 61

AUT
Velesin M-AK2
106
2:51:48,71
 
14.67
4:05
  
307
F523
Solvik Stein 62

NOR
Rustad IL M-AK2
107
2:52:09,9
 
14.64
4:06
  
308
F188
Tonini Vittorio 63

ITA
Sci Club Sat Trento M-AK2
108
2:52:11,82
 
14.64
4:06
  
309
F172
Casasso Alessandro 84

ITA
Ski Club Avis Borgo M-Allg
37
2:52:19,84
 
14.62
4:06
  
310
F545
Zlamalik Romir 56

CZE
Velesin M-AK3
54
2:52:37,43
 
14.6
4:07
  
311
F527
Fredholm Dick 54

SWE
Scania M-AK3
55
2:52:40,61
 
14.59
4:07
  
312
F251
Srejber Milan 63

CZE
Prag M-AK2
109
2:53:02,98
 
14.56
4:07
  
313
F480
Travaglini Bruno 61

ITA
Udine M-AK2
110
2:53:07,75
 
14.56
4:07
  
314
F79
Kapsdorfer Juraj 62

SVK
CK Sport M-AK2
111
2:53:11,23
 
14.55
4:07
  
315
F510
Furbeck Anders 57

SWE
Lulea M-AK3
56
2:53:12,51
 
14.55
4:07
  
316
F464
Arheit Richie 63

GER
Weingarten M-AK2
112
2:53:23,16
 
14.53
4:08
  
317
F247
Linder Stefan 54

SWE
Tullinge M-AK3
57
2:53:29,9
 
14.53
4:08
  
318
F102
Lystesev Aleksey 82

RUS
Russialoppet M-Allg
38
2:53:42,22
 
14.51
4:08
  
319
F555
Moucha Martin 71

CZE
Kings Of The Track M-AK1
83
2:53:46,97
 
14.5
4:08
  
320
F470
Lehnert Enrico 74

GER
München M-AK1
84
2:54:00,65
 
14.48
4:09
  
321
F601
Nonego Giancarlo 56

ITA
  M-AK3
58
2:54:07,0
 
14.47
4:09
  
322
F451
Nagler Pascal 47

ITA
Olang M-AK4
9
2:54:09,54
 
14.47
4:09
  
323
F268
Durica Michal 89

SVK
ŠK Šiva Žilina M-Allg
39
2:54:16,52
 
14.46
4:09
  
324
F594
Meichsner Holger 66

GER
TSV Oberammergau M-AK2
113
2:54:40,29
 
14.43
4:10
  
325
F320
Crkon Stanislav 59

SVK
CK Lysá Pod Makytou M-AK3
59
2:55:18,33
 
14.38
4:10
  
326
F70
Humenik Jozef 58

SVK
CK Sport M-AK3
60
2:56:05,9
 
14.31
4:12
  
327
F78
Mlynarcik Bohuslav 45

SVK
CK Sport M-AK4
10
2:56:23,24
 
14.29
4:12
  
328
F229
Olsen Jens 46

FIN
Trissan M-AK4
11
2:56:42,28
 
14.26
4:12
  
329
F107
Schmeyatikhin Sergey 67

RUS
Russialoppet M-AK2
114
2:56:44,17
 
14.26
4:12
  
330
F604
Studar Milan 59

SLO
Novo Mesto M-AK3
61
2:56:45,79
 
14.26
4:13
  
331
F287
Kivistik Kristjan 91

EST
Viljandi Rattaklubi M-Jun
3
2:56:54,9
 
14.25
4:13
  
332
F130
Labský Zdenek 81

CZE
Nadšenci Z Posázaví M-Allg
40
2:57:06,43
 
14.23
4:13
  
333
F446
Haitzinger Wolfgang 57

AUT
Wien M-AK3
62
2:57:07,5
 
14.23
4:13
  
334
F538
Barrés-Costa Jordi 68

ESP
L'eix De Navas M-AK2
115
2:57:44,63
 
14.18
4:14
  
335
F297
Hakl Daniel 71

CZE
SK Los Lobos M-AK1
85
2:57:59,40
 
14.16
4:14
  
336
F532
Mlich Jiri 74

CZE
Praha 3 M-AK1
86
2:58:17,2
 
14.13
4:15
  
337
F201
Winter Robert 68

AUT
Hainsdorf M-AK2
116
2:59:02,53
 
14.08
4:16
  
338
F590
Treffer Martin 88

AUT
Wolfsberg M-Allg
41
2:59:47,26
 
14.02
4:17
  
339
F354
Pyatkov Alexander 53

RUS
Moscow Automotive Skier's Club M-AK3
63
3:00:40,37
 
13.95
4:18
  
340
F116
Vistalli Ermando 58

ITA
Cornalba M-AK3
64
3:00:48,30
 
13.94
4:18
  
341
F457
Kovác Karol 55

SVK
Bratislava M-AK3
65
3:00:59,38
 
13.92
4:19
  
342
F338
Ryti Risto 46

FIN
Espoo M-AK4
12
3:01:15,77
 
13.9
4:19
  
343
F73
Konecny Stefan 51

SVK
CK Sport M-AK3
66
3:01:40,53
 
13.87
4:20
  
344
F547
Zinsli Urs 43

SUI
Kontiki Saga Reisen AG M-AK4
13
3:01:42,99
 
13.87
4:20
  
345
F573
Kleen Gustav 61

SWE
Stockholm M-AK2
117
3:02:17,99
 
13.82
4:20
  
346
F511
Coppa Philippe 63

FRA
CHAMBERY M-AK2
118
3:02:33,23
 
13.8
4:21
  
347
F359
Frison Patrice 59

FRA
CHAMBERY M-AK3
67
3:02:34,18
 
13.8
4:21
  
348
F105
No-Name 00     M-???
4
3:02:34,41
 
13.8
4:21
  
349
F596
Hartray Frederik 59

ITA
Napoli M-AK3
68
3:03:13,76
 
13.75
4:22
  
350
F45
Herrmann Konrad 40

GER
SK OKER M-AK4
14
3:03:14,68
 
13.75
4:22


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +