Resultater Filefjellmesterskapet 2015



Resultater Filefjellmesterskapet
Tyin, Oppland - 25. juli 2015

Arrangementstype: Orientering

7.5 km A-nivå

37 startende deltakere
Plass Navn Organisasjon Tid Diff
1 Håvard Lucasen Ås-NMBU Orientering 46:21  
2 Marius Wikstrøm Ringsaker OK 50:30 +4:09
3 Ragnar Tonjer Nydalens SK 51:12 +4:51
4 Ronny Rykkje Varegg Fleridrett 53:31 +7:10
5 Espen Kristiansen Varegg Fleridrett 55:52 +9:31
6 Ole Hulbak Hemsedal IL 57:55 +11:34
7 Kristian Rykkje Varegg Fleridrett 58:44 +12:23
8 Magnus Rogne Halland Varegg Fleridrett 1:01:30 +15:09
9 Karianne Ruud Emblem IL 1:04:16 +17:55
10 Øyvind Bakken Rognstad Lillehammer OK 1:08:05 +21:44
11 Helge Rosenlund Varegg Fleridrett 1:08:47 +22:26
12 Kristian Kullerud Konnerud IL 1:08:57 +22:36
13 Atle Pedersen Nydalens SK 1:10:07 +23:46
14 Ingrid Undstad Larvik OK 1:11:25 +25:04
15 Lea-Rebekka Tonjer Oslostudentenes IK 1:12:32 +26:11
16 Arno Schneider OL Toten-Troll 1:13:16 +26:55
17 Hege Kullerud Konnerud IL 1:13:32 +27:11
18 Sven Reidar Tonjer IL Tyrving 1:15:53 +29:32
19 Nils Erik Hulbak Hemsedal IL 1:16:29 +30:08
20 Tore Borchgrevink Alu Hamar OK 1:16:39 +30:18
21 Jarle Botnen Bø OL 1:17:28 +31:07
22 Tore Svein Nese Askøy OL 1:18:23 +32:02
23 Ove Drange Varegg Fleridrett 1:19:21 +33:00
24 Vemund Hansen TIF Viking 1:21:14 +34:53
25 Ine Hovi Ås-NMBU Orientering 1:22:01 +35:40
26 Richard Zeiner-Gundersen Fossum IF 1:22:26 +36:05
27 Anna-Thekla Tonjer Elverum OK 1:23:10 +36:49
28 Audun Fingarsen Elverum OK 1:26:01 +39:40
29 Geir Flaa Klubbløs 1:26:35 +40:14
30 Mathias Rosenlund Varegg Fleridrett 1:27:59 +41:38
31 Britt Karlsen Askøy OL 1:28:54 +42:33
32 Marcel Niederhauser Askøy OL 1:31:58 +45:37
33 Hasse Bergstrøm IL Tyrving 1:33:22 +47:01
34 Petter Oen-Sivertsen TIF Viking 1:33:24 +47:03
35 Gunnar Bråten Voss IL 1:37:00 +50:39
36 Ivar Hostad Varegg Fleridrett 1:44:14 +57:53
37 Eldrid Hågård Aas OL Toten-Troll 1:50:45 +1:04:24
  Gard Dahlen Kongsberg OL ikke startet  
  Henning Dahlen Kongsberg OL ikke startet  
  Beth Nicolaysen Kongsberg OL ikke startet  

4.5 km A-nivå

15 startende deltakere
Plass Navn Organisasjon Tid Diff
1 Svein Jarl Hansen Voss IL 53:22  
2 Vibeke Rykkje Varegg Fleridrett 53:40 +0:18
3 Egil Karlsen Askøy OL 53:48 +0:26
4 Guri Sollien Hulbak Hemsedal IL 54:52 +1:30
5 Anne Katrine Aubert Varegg Fleridrett 55:29 +2:07
6 Odd Eide-Fredriksen Kamp/Vestheim IF 57:17 +3:55
7 Dag Christensen Voss IL 58:50 +5:28
8 Trude Bråten Voss IL 1:06:27 +13:05
9 Jan Fossberg Klubbløs 1:08:46 +15:24
10 Turid Leivestad Fossberg Klubbløs 1:09:05 +15:43
11 Marie Oen-Sivertsen TIF Viking 1:09:22 +16:00
12 Trine Marit Justad Raaen Kongsberg OL 1:13:13 +19:51
13 Jan Olav Ormberg Fana IL 1:18:35 +25:13
14 Birgit Falch Tyin-Filefjell Orienteringsklubb 1:19:35 +26:13
15 Atle Marøen Gneist, IL 1:19:44 +26:22
  Bjørn Myhrmoen Rond OL ikke startet  
  Lene Rykkje Varegg Fleridrett ikke startet  

2.5 km B/C-nivå

13 startende deltakere
Plass Navn Organisasjon Tid Diff
1 Iver Ringheim Larvik OK 23:19  
2 Tage Rosenlund Varegg Fleridrett 25:04 +1:45
3 Markus Månum Moen Måren OK 25:52 +2:33
4 Sander Tonjer Fingarsen Elverum OK 29:34 +6:15
5 Tone Rosenlund Varegg Fleridrett 34:36 +11:17
6 Gry Sveri Lier TIF Viking 39:45 +16:26
7 Eva Macody Lund Varegg Fleridrett 40:04 +16:45
8 Ingri Smilden Klubbløs 44:23 +21:04
9 Maria Smilden Klubbløs 44:25 +21:06
10 Jørund Vandvik Klubbløs 46:12 +22:53
11 Simen Kolbergsrud Røyken OL 54:47 +31:28
12 Jørgen Oen-Sivertsen TIF Viking 59:41 +36:22
13 Grethe Oen-Sivertsen TIF Viking 1:00:14 +36:55

1.5 km N-nivå

2 startende deltakere
Plass Navn Organisasjon Tid Diff
1 Emil Tonjer Fingarsen Elverum OK 34:16  
2 Aksel Tonjer Fingarsen Elverum OK 36:14 +1:58


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +