Resultater Filefjellmesterskapet 2017



Resultater Filefjellmesterskapet
Tyin, Oppland - 13. august 2017

Arrangementstype: Orientering

7.5 km A-nivå

44 startende deltakere
Plass Navn Organisasjon Tid Diff
1 Neil Marston Hemsedal IL 49:56  
2 Jan Kjærner-Semb Varegg Fleridrett 52:17 +2:21
3 Mathias Rosenlund Varegg Fleridrett 52:39 +2:43
4 Roald Hopsnes Fana IL 53:30 +3:34
5 Geir Bjaanes Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 53:33 +3:37
6 Onno Verberne OL Toten-Troll 53:51 +3:55
7 Bjørn Grinde Oslostudentenes IK 54:56 +5:00
8 Magnus Rogne Halland Varegg Fleridrett 56:38 +6:42
9 Helge Tiger Haugland Varegg Fleridrett 57:38 +7:42
10 Torgeir Strandhagen Røyken OL 57:43 +7:47
11 Atle Pedersen Fossum IF 58:59 +9:03
12 Carsten Christensen Voss IL 59:41 +9:45
13 Reidar Heivoll Søgne og Songdalen OK 59:46 +9:50
14 Richard Zeiner-Gundersen Fossum IF 1:00:32 +10:36
15 Are Eriksen Oslostudentenes IK 1:02:39 +12:43
16 Ole Kristian Nese Tyin-Filefjell Orienteringsklubb 1:02:51 +12:55
17 Gernot Doppelhofer Varegg Fleridrett 1:02:57 +13:01
18 Jesper Melin Ganc-Petersen Fossum IF 1:03:08 +13:12
19 Øyvind Roger Hansen Røyken OL 1:03:16 +13:20
20 Karianne Strømme TIF Viking 1:04:52 +14:56
21 Morten Lund-Johansen Varegg Fleridrett 1:06:43 +16:47
22 Vendula Sramkova Hemsedal IL 1:09:09 +19:13
23 Kjell Svanberg Røyken OL 1:11:57 +22:01
24 Tore Svein Nese Askøy OL 1:12:06 +22:10
25 Grete S B Hovi Skien OK 1:14:37 +24:41
26 Harald Hovi Skien OK 1:14:47 +24:51
27 Ingrid Ravnan OL Toten-Troll 1:15:35 +25:39
28 Bjørg Svanberg Røyken OL 1:16:51 +26:55
29 Ida Syversen Røyken OL 1:17:03 +27:07
30 Geir Flaa Tyin-Filefjell Orienteringsklubb 1:17:30 +27:34
31 Hasse Bergstrøm IL Tyrving 1:18:19 +28:23
32 Ove Drange Varegg Fleridrett 1:19:53 +29:57
33 Ørjan Eirik Valestrand Fana IL 1:19:56 +30:00
34 Magne Vollen Oslostudentenes IK 1:26:30 +36:34
35 Tone Skram Røyken OL 1:26:45 +36:49
36 Cathrine Norvik Røyken OL 1:26:46 +36:50
37 Eva Syversen Røyken OL 1:26:52 +36:56
  Simen A Bjøringsøy Nydalens SK aktiv  
  Gunhild Rogne Halland NTNUI aktiv  
  Bård Hekland IL Gular aktiv  
  Marita Hernandez OL Toten-Troll aktiv  
  Britt Karlsen Askøy OL aktiv  
  Mathias Kjærner-Semb Varegg Fleridrett aktiv  
  Norvald Ospehaug IL Tambarskjelvar aktiv  

4.5 km A-nivå

20 startende deltakere
Plass Navn Organisasjon Tid Diff
1 Odd Eide-Fredriksen Kamp/Vestheim IF 46:24  
2 Anna Sofie Hoff Hisøy OK 50:01 +3:37
3 Knut Erik Gulbrandsen Fana IL 50:06 +3:42
4 Helge Revhaug Ringerike OL 51:20 +4:56
5 Trine Marit Justad Raaen Kongsberg OL 51:33 +5:09
6 Tormod Dahlen Ringerike OL 54:42 +8:18
6 Markus Månum Moen Måren OK 54:42 +8:18
8 Helene Reime Hellem Varegg Fleridrett 1:00:20 +13:56
9 Mette Rogne Varegg Fleridrett 1:00:32 +14:08
10 Per Vold Fana IL 1:00:39 +14:15
11 Helge Rosenlund Varegg Fleridrett 1:00:47 +14:23
12 Astrid Oline Ervik Varegg Fleridrett 1:03:58 +17:34
13 Dag Christensen Voss IL 1:05:32 +19:08
14 Inger Bjerga Varegg Fleridrett 1:06:04 +19:40
15 Frode Kloster Fitjar IL 1:08:30 +22:06
16 Solveig Hopsnes Fana IL 1:09:21 +22:57
17 Jan Olav Ormberg Fana IL 1:10:16 +23:52
18 Elin Dahlen Ringerike OL 1:16:22 +29:58
19 Egil Karlsen Askøy OL 1:25:29 +39:05
  Per Magne Hoff Hisøy OK diskvalifisert  

2.5 km B/C-nivå

12 startende deltakere
Plass Navn Organisasjon Tid Diff
1 Nora Christine Hansen Røyken OL 32:14  
2 Marie Hopsnes Fana IL 34:43 +2:29
3 Andrea Hennø Haugen Fana IL 34:49 +2:35
4 Astrid Ormberg Fana IL 35:38 +3:24
5 Karen Clementsen Kayser Fana IL 37:36 +5:22
6 Ragnar Kayser Fana IL 37:54 +5:40
7 Alexander Ganc-Petersen Fossum IF 38:46 +6:32
8 Rita Brokstad Varegg Fleridrett 39:47 +7:33
9 Dorthea Hennø Haugen Fana IL 42:43 +10:29
9 Kristin Hopsnes Fana IL 42:43 +10:29
11 Atle Marøen Gneist, IL 45:00 +12:46
  Idun Hekland IL Gular aktiv  

1.5 km N-nivå

8 startende deltakere
Plass Navn Organisasjon Tid Diff
1 Torill Kjenes Haugland Varegg Fleridrett 32:13  
2 Ida Hopsnes Fana IL 33:13 +1:00
3 Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik Varegg Fleridrett 35:33 +3:20
4 Emil Ganc-Petersen Fossum IF 42:21 +10:08
5 Ronia Robin Marston Hemsedal IL 51:17 +19:04
6 Magnus Hennø Haugen Fana IL 1:05:10 +32:57
7 Jenny Gravdal Klubbløs 1:06:10 +33:57
8 Sigrid Gravdal Klubbløs 1:07:04 +34:51


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +