Resultater Finntjernløpet 2007

Resultater     Finntjernløpet
       
Follebu Skiklubb/Rudsbygd IL   14. januar 2007
       
Klasse Navn Klubb Sluttid
K01 Asta Lindstad Isum Øyer/Tretten IF 1:49:51
  Kristin Stonor Lillehammer Skiklubb 2:46:33
Klasse Navn Klubb Sluttid
K03 Hanne Bjerkce Sør-Fron IL 1:42:41
Klasse Navn Klubb Sluttid
K04 Claudia Reithofer Bull Ski og Kajakk/Heming 1:42:53
Klasse Navn Klubb Sluttid
K05 Hanne Monica Storhagen Lillehammer Ake og Bob 1:57:17
Klasse Navn Klubb Sluttid
K06 Sissel Kulseth Østvold JH Sykkel 1:51:44
Klasse Navn Klubb Sluttid
K07 Anne Elvebakk Linn Lillehammer Skiklubb 1:36:22
  Kristin Slåen Oppdal IL 1:52:07
  Anne Olaussen Follebu Skiklubb 1:52:37
Klasse Navn Klubb Sluttid
K08 Sissel Vien DNB NOR 1:47:24
  Unni H. Nustad Øyer/Tretten IF 1:48:05
  Marita Jacobsen Søre Ål IL 2:46:28
Klasse Navn Klubb Sluttid
K09 Tove Nyhus Follebu Skiklubb 2:19:23
Klasse Navn Klubb Sluttid
K11 Aud Nordlunde Follebu Skiklubb 2:12:53
Klasse Navn Klubb Sluttid
M01 Edvard Hamilton NTG Sør-Fron IL 1:20:53
Klasse Navn Klubb Sluttid
M02 Magnus Bleken Rudsbygd 1:27:12
  Tomas Moen Statoil Sør Fron 1:30:46
  Bjørnar Sareussen FKKIS Jørstadmoen 1:42:29
Klasse Navn Klubb Sluttid
M03 Vegard Kjølhammar Fossum IL 1:21:27
  Oddvin Offigstad Øyer/Tretten IF 1:23:31
  Anders Fiskvik Tynset 1:26:25
  Lars H. Bakke Rudsbygd 1:27:56
  Vegard Fredheim Malvik 1:29:56
  Vegard Jevnesveen Vingrom IL 1:33:45
  Rune Andre bjørnrud Eina Sportsklubb 1:38:02
  Stian Ekern Biri IL 1:40:36
Klasse Navn Klubb Sluttid
M04 Thoms Øyberg Sør-Fron IL 1:21:36
  Tomas Henriksen Fossum IL 1:21:51
  Audun Thonstad Strindhein IL 1:25:23
  Torgeir Grothe Lien Bull Ski og Kajakk/Fossum 1:29:02
  Lars Håvi Hokværingen 1:32:48
  Trond Prestrud Rudsbygd 1:34:59
  Frode Korsmo Moelven IL 1:35:45
  Knut Roland Rudsbygd 1:35:55
  Jon Arne Onsøyen IF Ørn 1:38:55
  Trond Harald Sand Nannestad 1:39:28
Klasse Navn Klubb Sluttid
M05 Stig Morten Fakstad Vest Torpa IL 1:25:32
  Vegard Sørumshagen Moen Sportsklubb 1:32:06
  Frode Sørumshagen Moen Sportsklubb 1:33:51
  Jan Frode Løkken Sør-Fron IL 1:34:45
  Terje Nordeng Follebu Skiklubb 1:35:56
  Bernt Tennstrand Mesnali Skilag 1:44:57
  Børre Storhagen Lensbygda 1:47:20
  Rune Hansen Snertingdal IF 1:52:11
  Petter Madsen Isfjorden IL 2:08:14
  Johnny Skogheim Gausdal IL 2:10:54
Klasse Navn Klubb Sluttid
M06 Ivar Johansen Østre Toten Skilag 1:26:35
  Øystein Engesveen Motek AS 1:27:28
  Tor Erik Bakken Øyer/Tretten IF 1:28:26
  Espen Eide G-Pil 1:29:42
  Geir Evensen Søre Ål IL 1:31:32
  Gjermund Nereng Fluberg 1:36:51
  Ståle Størdal Lillehammer Skiklubb 1:38:57
  Arnfinn Nereng Hydro Bil 1:40:56
  Jo Ingen Bræin Fåberg IL 1:42:06
  Rune Skogheim Gausdal IL 1:49:25
Klasse Navn Klubb Sluttid
M07 Jon Evensen Mesnali Skilag 1:23:32
  Jon Olav Beitmyren Gjøvik 1:26:34
  Erling Jevne Øyer/Tretten IF 1:27:42
  Toralf Trosten SAS Ski 1:28:38
  Bjørn Hagen Moen Sportsklubb 1:31:28
  Thor Anders Johansen Lillehammer Skiklubb 1:34:33
  Trond Buhaug Gjensidige 1:34:55
  Jon Hanestad Gausdal IL 1:38:34
  Åge Walther Innerdal Lillehammer Skiklubb 1:44:25
Klasse Navn Klubb Sluttid
M08 Bjørn Høyby Neroset 1:24:20
  Per Brisklund Teamsport 1 1:26:03
  Magnor Rypdal Isfjorden IL 1:26:49
  Asbjørn Li Øyer/Tretten IF 1:29:47
  Arve Noreng Lillehammer Skiklubb 1:38:40
  Arne Brandslien Vestringen IL 1:39:01
  Thor Nordskog Harpefoss 1:39:59
  Narve Nilsen Lensbygda 1:41:47
  Eivind Mæhlum Søre Ål IL 1:44:11
  Hans Ivar Hattestad Vingrom IL 1:46:50
  Kai Østvold JH Sykkel 1:51:44
  William Karlsen Fet Skiklubb 2:00:18
Klasse Navn Klubb Sluttid
M09 Svein R. Løkken Toten Treningssenter 1:28:52
  Sigvald Øyberg Skjåk IL 1:31:01
  Per Ole Nygaard Vestringen IL 1:35:37
  Gunnar Holth Nilsen Harestua 1:35:52
  Per Nyhus Sør-Fron IL 1:38:10
  Arne Stonor Søre Ål IL 1:58:02
Klasse Navn Klubb Sluttid
M10 Hans Petter Gulbrandsen Berger IL 1:31:35
  Ole Bakke Rudsbygd 1:42:20
  Einar Haugen Øyer/Tretten IF 1:42:26
  Gudmund Forseth Vestringen IL 1:52:03
  Sigurdur Gunnarson Follebu Skiklubb 1:55:33
Klasse Navn Klubb Sluttid
M11 Knut Kvernerud Milsukeren 1:34:38
  Rolf Rønning Søre Ål IL 1:38:35
  Kjell Ivar Skjemstad Svea Skilag 1:46:12
  Hans Olav Haugen Follebu Skiklubb 1:52:05
Klasse Navn Klubb Sluttid
M12 Åge Ludvigsen Lillehammer Skiklubb 1:40:44
  Olav Svenneby Vaaler IF 1:51:45
  Andreas Lillemoen Rudsbygd 2:02:22
Klasse Navn Klubb Sluttid
M13 Olav Lien Isfjorden IL 1:58:56


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +