Resultater Freidigstafetten 2014



Resultater Orientering
Freidigstafetten
Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag - 31. mai 2014

DH13-16

6 startende deltakere
Plass Navn Ettid Etpl Etdiff Tid Vpl Diff
1 Freidig 4       1:43:25    
  1. Simen Spets Storhov 31:19 2 +0:09 31:19 2 +0:09
  2. Maria Ulseth Sylte 28:01 1   59:20 1  
  3. Sanna Fiskum Ness 44:05 3 +6:07 1:43:25 1  
2 Freidig 3       1:45:16   +1:51
  1. Mats Eidsmo 31:10 1   31:10 1  
  2. Oda Q Fossum 36:08 3 +8:07 1:07:18 2 +7:58
  3. Vera Melkild 37:58 1   1:45:16 2 +1:51
3 Byåsen IL 1       1:57:59   +14:34
  1. Marte Lien Johnsen 39:55 3 +8:45 39:55 3 +8:45
  2. Petter Liabakk Eriksen 31:27 2 +3:26 1:11:22 3 +12:02
  3. Andrine Viken 46:37 4 +8:39 1:57:59 3 +14:34
4 Freidig 2       2:07:40   +24:15
  1. Jonas Grønli 46:35 4 +15:25 46:35 4 +15:25
  2. Pernille Opheim 39:02 4 +11:01 1:25:37 4 +26:17
  3. Kristian Fredrik Lynum 42:03 2 +4:05 2:07:40 4 +24:15
  Freidig 1       diskvalifisert    
  1. Are Helle Mårdalen 40:06 0 +8:56 diskvalifisert    
  2. Peter Elias Mikkelsen diskvalifisert     diskvalifisert    
  3. Vegard Kittilsen 29:35 0 +23:51:37 diskvalifisert    
  Mo OK 5       brutt    
  1. Eli Kolstad 37:04 0 +5:54 brutt    
  2. inaktiv     brutt    
  3. inaktiv     brutt    

DH11-12

1 startende deltakere
Plass Navn Ettid Etpl Etdiff Tid Vpl Diff
1 Freidig 1       1:09:13    
  1. Tormod Kristian Geving 23:45 1   23:45 1  
  2. Olaf Gilje Sanne 22:30 1   46:15 1  
  3. Vilde Lereim Storli 22:58 1   1:09:13 1  

D15

12 startende deltakere
Plass Navn Ettid Etpl Etdiff Tid Vpl Diff
1 Frol IL 1       1:51:02    
  1. Sara Profors 43:51 7 +8:05 43:51 7 +8:05
  2. Mathilde Rundhaug 34:52 1   1:18:43 2 +2:34
  3. Gøril Rønning Sund 32:19 1   1:51:02 1  
2 NTNUI 12       1:55:28   +4:26
  1. Anna Ulvensøen 35:58 3 +0:12 35:58 3 +0:12
  2. Britt Ingunn Nydal 40:11 2 +5:19 1:16:09 1  
  3. Marta Ulvensøen 39:19 2 +7:00 1:55:28 2 +4:26
3 Freidig 1       2:05:30   +14:28
  1. Frida Sæther 39:56 5 +4:10 39:56 5 +4:10
  2. Mari Angell-Petersen 41:38 3 +6:46 1:21:34 3 +5:25
  3. Torunn Spets Storhov 43:56 4 +11:37 2:05:30 3 +14:28
4 NTNUI 1       2:06:12   +15:10
  1. Guro Torpe 39:55 4 +4:09 39:55 4 +4:09
  2. Elen Katrine Skjerve 43:11 4 +8:19 1:23:06 4 +6:57
  3. Marianne Dæhli 43:06 3 +10:47 2:06:12 4 +15:10
5 NTNUI 3       2:15:26   +24:24
  1. Martine Åstebøl 41:48 6 +6:02 41:48 6 +6:02
  2. Ingvild Bjørhei 49:10 6 +14:18 1:30:58 7 +14:49
  3. Hedvig Åstebøl 44:28 5 +12:09 2:15:26 5 +24:24
6 NTNUI 4       2:15:30   +24:28
  1. Kristine Fjeldbo 35:53 2 +0:07 35:53 2 +0:07
  2. Aurora Fossøy 47:25 5 +12:33 1:23:18 5 +7:09
  3. Åsta Venås Flægstad 52:12 8 +19:53 2:15:30 6 +24:28
7 NTNUI 2       2:20:56   +29:54
  1. Linn Hokholt 35:46 1   35:46 1  
  2. Karoline Dahl Fosby 53:16 7 +18:24 1:29:02 6 +12:53
  3. Marte Fallbakken Berge 51:54 7 +19:35 2:20:56 7 +29:54
8 Mo OK 1       2:37:48   +46:46
  1. Åshild Kolstad 46:24 8 +10:38 46:24 8 +10:38
  2. Maren Grande 1:00:32 9 +25:40 1:46:56 8 +30:47
  3. Sigrid Hallem Solum 50:52 6 +18:33 2:37:48 8 +46:46
9 Freidig 2       2:53:47   +1:02:45
  1. Margot Bolstad Lynum 1:01:32 9 +25:46 1:01:32 9 +25:46
  2. Vibeke Falck 57:02 8 +22:10 1:58:34 9 +42:25
  3. Kari Ulseth 55:13 9 +22:54 2:53:47 9 +1:02:45
  Byåsen IL 1       diskvalifisert    
  1. Pia Blake diskvalifisert     diskvalifisert    
  2. Emilie Liabakk Eriksen 1:07:56 0 +33:04 diskvalifisert    
  3. Nina-Beate Liabakk 1:15:58 0 +43:39 diskvalifisert    
  Wing OK 1       diskvalifisert    
  1. Kristine Klock Fleten diskvalifisert     diskvalifisert    
  2. Andrea Vindal 1:05:30 0 +30:38 diskvalifisert    
  3. Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø 1:18:01 0 +45:42 diskvalifisert    
  NTNUI 21       brutt    
  1. Solveig Blandkjenn 43:39 0 +7:53 brutt    
  2. Elise Spets 49:49 0 +14:57 brutt    
  3. inaktiv     brutt    

D135

1 startende deltakere
Plass Navn Ettid Etpl Etdiff Tid Vpl Diff
1 Freidig 1       3:26:24    
  1. Elisabeth Sæthre 54:10 1 +10:13:20 54:10 1  
  2. Kari Lillealtern 1:21:09 1 +10:13:20 2:15:19 1  
  3. Ingerid Angell-Petersen inaktiv     3:26:24    

H15

15 startende deltakere
Plass Navn Ettid Etpl Etdiff Tid Vpl Diff
1 OL Trollelg 1       2:26:25    
  1. Andreas Sølberg 36:03 4 +2:50 36:03 4 +2:50
  2. Ove Baardsgaard 36:57 3 +2:20 1:13:00 4 +2:20
  3. Hallvard Seim Grøvlen 37:48 2 +3:45 1:50:48 3 +5:29
  4. Jan Schmid 35:37 2 +2:00 2:26:25 1  
2 NTNUI 51       2:35:38   +9:13
  1. Mathias Stensland Lillevold 35:47 2 +2:34 35:47 2 +2:34
  2. Simen Aamodt 35:29 2 +0:52 1:11:16 3 +0:36
  3. Jon Aukrust Osmoen 34:03 1   1:45:19 1  
  4. Brynjar Larssen Bakken 50:19 7 +16:42 2:35:38 2 +9:13
3 NTNUI 2       2:36:01   +9:36
  1. Bjørn Lundanes 39:04 9 +5:51 39:04 9 +5:51
  2. Ståle Gjelsten 37:47 5 +3:10 1:16:51 6 +6:11
  3. Sondre Sande Gullord 45:33 7 +11:30 2:02:24 6 +17:05
  4. Hans Petter Mathisen 33:37 1   2:36:01 3 +9:36
4 Frol IL 1       2:42:12   +15:47
  1. Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas 36:04 6 +2:51 36:04 6 +2:51
  2. Carl Petter Lyngen 40:37 8 +6:00 1:16:41 5 +6:01
  3. Jørgen Fiskum 45:03 6 +11:00 2:01:44 5 +16:25
  4. Jonas Ressem 40:28 3 +6:51 2:42:12 4 +15:47
5 Freidig 1       2:46:09   +19:44
  1. Johan Ivarsson 37:23 7 +4:10 37:23 7 +4:10
  2. Rein Helle Mårdalen 45:42 10 +11:05 1:23:05 10 +12:25
  3. Jens Even Storhov 39:48 4 +5:45 2:02:53 8 +17:34
  4. Bjørnar Lynum 43:16 5 +9:39 2:46:09 5 +19:44
6 OL Trollelg 2       2:46:10   +19:45
  1. Trond Einar Moen Pedersli 36:02 3 +2:49 36:02 3 +2:49
  2. Olav Andreas Remmen 41:04 9 +6:27 1:17:06 7 +6:26
  3. Tommy Schmid 45:54 8 +11:51 2:03:00 9 +17:41
  4. Roar Skulbørstad 43:10 4 +9:33 2:46:10 6 +19:45
7 NTNUI 69       2:46:21   +19:56
  1. Gjermund Olsen 44:18 10 +11:05 44:18 10 +11:05
  2. Torkil Eide Solstad 37:42 4 +3:05 1:22:00 9 +11:20
  3. Erik Gustafsson 40:52 5 +6:49 2:02:52 7 +17:33
  4. Adrian Opheim 43:29 6 +9:52 2:46:21 7 +19:56
8 Frol IL 2       2:50:13   +23:48
  1. Stian Sundsvik 36:03 4 +2:50 36:03 4 +2:50
  2. Ulf Forseth Indgaard 34:37 1   1:10:40 1  
  3. Vegard Ressem 38:38 3 +4:35 1:49:18 2 +3:59
  4. Oscar Lyngen 1:00:55 10 +27:18 2:50:13 8 +23:48
9 Nittedal OL 66       2:52:44   +26:19
  1. Bjørn Ekeberg 33:13 1   33:13 1  
  2. Halvor Eid Nielsen 37:54 6 +3:17 1:11:07 2 +0:27
  3. Kristian Opsahl Bredesen 47:41 9 +13:38 1:58:48 4 +13:29
  4. Steinar Fredriksen 53:56 8 +20:19 2:52:44 9 +26:19
10 Byåsen IL 1       3:07:58   +41:33
  1. Øyvind Wiggen 38:56 8 +5:43 38:56 8 +5:43
  2. Arild Nomeland 40:36 7 +5:59 1:19:32 8 +8:52
  3. Per Wiréhn 49:14 10 +15:11 2:08:46 10 +23:27
  4. Harald Storrønning 59:12 9 +25:35 3:07:58 10 +41:33
11 NTNUI 1       3:05:26   +39:01
  1. Øyvind Enger 34:50 11 +1:37 34:50 11 +1:37
  2. Fredrik Steinsvik 57:59 14 +23:22 1:32:49 13 +22:09
  3. Klaus Klausen Espedal 47:28 11 +13:25 2:20:17 11 +34:58
  4. Fredrik Rosenberg inaktiv     3:05:26    
12 Freidig 2       3:08:55   +42:30
  1. Håvard Eidsmo 39:12 13 +5:59 39:12 13 +5:59
  2. Oskar Spets Storhov 44:08 11 +9:31 1:23:20 11 +12:40
  3. Adrian Opheim 58:23 13 +24:20 2:21:43 12 +36:24
  4. Kjetil Mølnvik inaktiv     3:08:55    
13 NTNUI 3       3:20:45   +54:20
  1. Rasmus Rørholt Theisen 35:59 12 +2:46 35:59 12 +2:46
  2. Håvard Berget 50:42 12 +16:05 1:26:41 12 +16:01
  3. Bjørn Johannessen Field 1:03:33 14 +29:30 2:30:14 13 +44:55
  4. Pål Ellingsen inaktiv     3:20:45    
14 IL Leik 1       3:43:26   +1:17:01
  1. Morten Rikstaddal 49:45 14 +16:32 49:45 14 +16:32
  2. Runar Krognes 52:57 13 +18:20 1:42:42 14 +32:02
  3. Ola Keiserås 53:41 12 +19:38 2:36:23 14 +51:04
  4. Ingebrigt Eid inaktiv     3:43:26    
  NTNUI 4       brutt    
  1. Even Nyhus 52:58 0 +19:45 brutt    
  2. Einar Hjortås 1:05:02 0 +30:25 brutt    
  3. Håvard Nydal 34:04 0 +0:01 brutt    
  4. inaktiv     brutt    

H135

2 startende deltakere
Plass Navn Ettid Etpl Etdiff Tid Vpl Diff
1 Freidig 1       2:04:10    
  1. Håvard Lorange 39:46 1   39:46 1  
  2. Jostein Mårdalen 39:46 1   1:19:32 1  
  3. Arild H Clausen 44:38 1   2:04:10 1  
  Byåsen IL 1       diskvalifisert    
  1. Bjørn Erik Johnsen diskvalifisert     diskvalifisert    
  2. Helge Eriksen 54:21 0 +14:35 diskvalifisert    
  3. Eirik Vefsnmo 52:57 0 +8:19 diskvalifisert    

H175

4 startende deltakere
Plass Navn Ettid Etpl Etdiff Tid Vpl Diff
1 OL Trollelg 1       2:12:39    
  1. Geir Paulsen 39:17 1   39:17 1  
  2. Øistein Åsmul 51:28 2 +0:52 1:30:45 1  
  3. Jon Arne Klemetsaune 41:54 1   2:12:39 1  
2 OL Trollelg 2       2:45:03   +32:24
  1. Anders Lauglo 58:06 2 +18:49 58:06 2 +18:49
  2. Egil Repvik 50:36 1   1:48:42 2 +17:57
  3. Stig Arild Haugskott 56:21 2 +14:27 2:45:03 2 +32:24
3 OL Trollelg 3       3:36:19   +1:23:40
  1. Paul Forseth 1:13:24 3 +34:07 1:13:24 3 +34:07
  2. Henry Sundsetvik 1:12:51 3 +22:15 2:26:15 3 +55:30
  3. Thore Sundsetvik inaktiv     3:36:19    
  Freidig 1       diskvalifisert    
  1. Olle Malmring diskvalifisert     diskvalifisert    
  2. Nils Olav Vennevik 50:05 0 +23:59:29 diskvalifisert    
  3. Tore Angell-Petersen 40:24 0 +23:58:30 diskvalifisert


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +