Resultater Hovedløpet Kretsstafett 2015



Resultater Hovedløpet Kretsstafett
Larvik, Vestfold - 12. august 2015

Arrangementstype: Orientering

Sprintstafett åpen

10 startende deltakere
Plass Navn Ettid Etpl Etdiff Tid Vpl   Diff  
1 Nord-Trøndelag 1       1:40:48        
  1. Henrik Kraft 20:28 1   20:28 1      
  2. Tore Markhus 24:54 1   45:22 1 0    
  3. Yngve Aaen 31:04 1   1:16:26 1 0    
  4. Noah Henderson 24:22 1   1:40:48 1 0    
2 Telemark 3       2:06:40     +25:52  
  1. Ingrid G. Mehammer 31:54 2 +11:26 31:54 2   +11:26  
  2. Rasmus Mathisen 24:43 2   56:37 2 0 +11:15  
  3. Håvard Skriubakken 37:26 2 +6:22 1:34:03 2 0 +17:37 +6:22
  4. Georg S. Andresen inaktiv     2:06:40        
  Akershus og Oslo 2       diskvalifisert        
  1. Oda Marie Colquhoun 21:49 0 +1:21 diskvalifisert        
  2. Johan Teodor Westly 24:21 0   diskvalifisert        
  3. Elias Skjolden Sørensen diskvalifisert     diskvalifisert        
  4. Martin Adelsten Røsholm 26:54 0 +2:32 diskvalifisert        
  Aust-Agder 1       diskvalifisert        
  1. Atle Nilsen 23:02 0 +2:34 diskvalifisert        
  2. Anders Vestøl 22:16 0   diskvalifisert        
  3. Fredrik Monrad Olsen 26:17 0   diskvalifisert        
  4. Bas Hoonhout diskvalifisert     diskvalifisert        
  Hedmark 1       diskvalifisert        
  1. Sondre Skytteren 24:15 0 +3:47 diskvalifisert        
  2. Alf Briskerud Hasselvold diskvalifisert     diskvalifisert        
  3. Henrik Åserud Sørensen 31:06 0 +0:02 diskvalifisert        
  4. Simen Gran Blystad 53:27 0 +29:05 diskvalifisert        
  Nord-Trøndelag 2       diskvalifisert        
  1. Andreas Ronglan 25:53 0 +5:25 diskvalifisert        
  2. Øystein Vidarsson Haukaas 21:31 0   diskvalifisert        
  3. Kristian Veie 27:19 0   diskvalifisert        
  4. Sivert Sem diskvalifisert     diskvalifisert        
  Nordland 1       diskvalifisert        
  1. Marius Ekrem Finstad diskvalifisert     diskvalifisert        
  2. Trygve Bø Kongsbakk 21:01 0   diskvalifisert        
  3. Håvard Rokkan 22:02 0   diskvalifisert        
  4. Odd Jarle Vangstad 22:17 0   diskvalifisert        
  Sogn og Fjordane 1       diskvalifisert        
  1. Elias Bergset diskvalifisert     diskvalifisert        
  2. Magnus Eide diskvalifisert     diskvalifisert        
  3. Trygve Nummedal Os 29:38 0   diskvalifisert        
  4. Thale Eliassen Fink 34:54 0 +10:32 diskvalifisert        
  Sør-Trøndelag 1       diskvalifisert        
  1. Even Kjøsen Unsgård diskvalifisert     diskvalifisert        
  2. Ulrik Harsha Vasseljen Lundbo 27:16 0 +2:22 diskvalifisert        
  3. Martin Grøntvedt Pedersen 27:25 0   diskvalifisert        
  4. Kenneth Kjelaas 41:48 0 +17:26 diskvalifisert        
  Sør-Trøndelag 2       diskvalifisert