Resultater Junior-VM Lahti - Sprint - Finale - Menn 2019



Resultater Junior-VM - Sprint, finale, klassisk, menn
Lahti, Finland - 20. januar 2019

Arrangementstype: Langrenn

PlassStartnr.NavnFødtNasjon
11TERENTEV Alexander1999RUS
22EVENSEN Ansgar2000NOR
310SKAANES Haakon1999NOR
44CHAPPAZ Jules1999FRA
56AFLODAL Axel1999SWE
626RYSSTAD Aron Aakre1999NOR
711POIKKIMAKI Miska2000FIN
83OGDEN Ben2000USA
99DELLAGIACOMA Stefano1999ITA
1027RANTAHALVARI Leo1999FIN
118ZHUL Dmitriy2000RUS
1215KEEFFE Noel1999USA
137TREFILOV Egor1999RUS
1413GRAZ Davide2000ITA
1522SHPUNTAU Yahor1999BLR
1612SCHUMACHER Gus2000USA
1716SCHELY Theo1999FRA
1817FAEHNDRICH Cyril1999SUI
1918KNOPF Florian1999GER
2020JAGER Luke2000USA
2119POROMAA William2000SWE
2221ROSENBERG Ossian2000SWE
2324SOSSAU Anian2000GER
2425GROND Flurin1999SUI
2528DROLET Remi2000CAN
265CERNY Ondrej1999CZE
2714HIMMA Martin1999EST
2823JOHANSSON Leo1999SWE
2929BAO Lin1999CHN
3030TOUTSCH Damian1999SUI

310GOALABRE Mathieu2000FRA
320TILLI Aapo2000FIN
330FILIMONOV Denis1999RUS
340VERMEULEN Mika1999AUT
350JAN Miha2000SLO
360BUIATTI Vincent1999FRA
370TRONSLI Andreas2000NOR
380BERNARDI Riccardo2000ITA
390GUEX Arnaud1999SUI
400TICCO Giovanni2000ITA
410CRV Vili1999SLO
420LASKIN Tsimur1999BLR
430CERVINKA Maxim2000GER
440GRIDIN Nikita2000KAZ
450KALEV Christopher1999EST
460KOSTRUBAYan1999UKR
470HRYBAU Uladzislau1999BLR
480GRAEF Paul2000GER
490KOZLOVSKY Vladimir1999CZE
500SKENDER Marko2001CRO
510YAMASHITA Haruki1999JPN
520MCKEEVER Xavier2003CAN
530DAMIAN Dawid2000POL
540TONOZUKA Yusei2000JPN
550KAASIKU Jarmo1999EST
560NERUSH Mikhail2000KAZ
570KOVALYOV Artyom1999KAZ
580TSELIUK Aliaksandr1999BLR
590STEPHEN Thomas2002CAN
600MISHCHENKO Oleh2000UKR

610PERSA Blaz1999SLO
620MULEJ Jost2002SLO
630ZALCIK Kim1999CZE
640OLESK Art Kristjan2000EST
650VIGANTS Raimo1999LAT
660GLEIRSCHER Gotthard2000AUT
670SARTHOU Pierrick1999CAN
680DUFEK Tomas2000CZE
690PUEYO Jaume2001ESP
700NIKONOVYCH Oleksandr1999UKR
710HLADIKA Jakov2000CRO
720SEROT Titouan1999BEL
730CZAJA Wiktor1999POL
740WUERKAIXI Kuerbanjiang2000CHN
750LEE Jinbok2002KOR
760SAULITIS Niks2001LAT
770BORECZEK Michal2000POL
780BADELIHAN Hadesi1999CHN
790HIROSE Ryo2000JPN
800KLOUDA Kristian2000SVK
810RENDA Andrej2000SVK
820TOLEGENOV Temirlan2001KAZ
830DIRTU-LUNIC Valentin2000ROU
840HANNESSON Sigurdur Arnar1999ISL
850AYDIN Hamit Tarik2000TUR
860BISENIEKS Ilvars2000LAT
870NEWMAN Oliver1999GBR
880MATTILA Wiljam2000FIN
890OGNYANOV Aleksandar2002BUL
900KOLUPAIKO Vitalii2001UKR

910SILVA Manex2002BRA
920JANUSKEVICIUS Paulius2000LTU
930FORIKA Szabolcs2001ROU
940DOLHASCU Florin Robert2001ROU
950WALKER-BROOSE Bentley2001AUS
960FIRAT Yusuf Emre2000TUR
970BLACKWELL Nicholas1999AUS
980MALCHOV Todor2001BUL
990GYALLAI Mate Janos2000HUN
1000LIMA Lucas2001BRA
1010ZHANG Guoqing1999CHN