Resultater Junior-VM Lahti - Sprint - Prolog - Menn 2019



Resultater Junior-VM - Sprint, prolog, klassisk, menn
Lahti, Finland - 20. januar 2019

Arrangementstype: Langrenn

PlassStartnrNavnFødtNasjonSlutttidTid etterFIS-poeng
11TERENTEV Alexander1999RUS3:28.740.0078.44
23EVENSEN Ansgar2000NOR3:35.10+6.36115.00
35OGDEN Ben2000USA3:36.94+8.20125.58
442CHAPPAZ Jules1999FRA3:37.43+8.69128.40
513CERNY Ondrej1999CZE3:37.99+9.25131.62
69AFLODAL Axel1999SWE3:38.60+9.86135.12
731TREFILOV Egor1999RUS3:38.82+10.08136.39
836ZHUL Dmitriy2000RUS3:39.09+10.35137.94
937DELLAGIACOMA Stefano1999ITA3:39.20+10.46138.57
107SKAANES Haakon1999NOR3:40.52+11.78146.16
1152POIKKIMAKI Miska2000FIN3:40.57+11.83146.45
1219SCHUMACHER Gus2000USA3:40.80+12.06147.77
1316GRAZ Davide2000ITA3:41.09+12.35149.44
1473HIMMA Martin1999EST3:41.55+12.81152.08
152KEEFFE Noel1999USA3:41.56+12.82152.14
1638SCHELY Theo1999FRA3:41.79+13.05153.46
1718FAEHNDRICH Cyril1999SUI3:41.83+13.09153.69
188KNOPF Florian1999GER3:42.00+13.26154.67
1927POROMAA William2000SWE3:42.17+13.43155.65
2024JAGER Luke2000USA3:42.27+13.53156.22
2115ROSENBERG Ossian2000SWE3:43.11+14.37161.05
2212SHPUNTAU Yahor1999BLR3:44.15+15.41167.03
2330JOHANSSON Leo1999SWE3:44.60+15.86169.62
2426SOSSAU Anian2000GER3:44.65+15.91169.90
2511GROND Flurin1999SUI3:44.83+16.09170.94
2625RYSSTAD Aron Aakre1999NOR3:44.89+16.15171.28
2732RANTAHALVARI Leo1999FIN3:44.96+16.22171.69
2823DROLET Remi2000CAN3:44.98+16.24171.80
2914BAO Lin1999CHN3:45.29+16.55173.58
3017TOUTSCH Damian1999SUI3:45.41+16.67174.27

3163GOALABRE Mathieu2000FRA3:45.79+17.05176.46
3261TILLI Aapo2000FIN3:46.11+17.37178.30
334FILIMONOV Denis1999RUS3:46.18+17.44178.70
3444VERMEULEN Mika1999AUT3:46.22+17.48178.93
3529JAN Miha2000SLO3:46.51+17.77180.60
3641BUIATTI Vincent1999FRA3:46.65+17.91181.40
3734TRONSLI Andreas2000NOR3:46.68+17.94181.57
3859BERNARDI Riccardo2000ITA3:46.79+18.05182.21
3928GUEX Arnaud1999SUI3:47.45+18.71186.00
4090TICCO Giovanni2000ITA3:48.27+19.53190.71
4121CRV Vili1999SLO3:48.51+19.77192.09
4269LASKIN Tsimur1999BLR3:48.90+20.16194.34
4339CERVINKA Maxim2000GER3:48.97+20.23194.74
4410GRIDIN Nikita2000KAZ3:48.98+20.24194.80
4586KALEV Christopher1999EST3:49.37+20.63197.04
4665KOSTRUBAYan1999UKR3:49.38+20.64197.09
4758HRYBAU Uladzislau1999BLR3:49.56+20.82198.13
4851GRAEF Paul2000GER3:49.67+20.93198.76
4957KOZLOVSKY Vladimir1999CZE3:50.20+21.46201.81
5072SKENDER Marko2001CRO3:51.29+22.55208.07
5133YAMASHITA Haruki1999JPN3:51.49+22.75209.22
5262MCKEEVER Xavier2003CAN3:51.72+22.98210.55
5343DAMIAN Dawid2000POL3:51.75+23.01210.72
5453TONOZUKA Yusei2000JPN3:51.89+23.15211.52
5587KAASIKU Jarmo1999EST3:52.72+23.98216.30
5635NERUSH Mikhail2000KAZ3:52.80+24.06216.76
5720KOVALYOV Artyom1999KAZ3:52.97+24.23217.73
5845TSELIUK Aliaksandr1999BLR3:53.59+24.85221.30
5949STEPHEN Thomas2002CAN3:54.62+25.88227.22
60102MISHCHENKO Oleh2000UKR3:55.08+26.34229.86

6140PERSA Blaz1999SLO3:55.92+27.18234.69
6268MULEJ Jost2002SLO3:55.97+27.23234.98
6375ZALCIK Kim1999CZE3:56.17+27.43236.13
6478OLESK Art Kristjan2000EST3:56.61+27.87238.66
656VIGANTS Raimo1999LAT3:56.74+28.00239.41
6654GLEIRSCHER Gotthard2000AUT3:56.81+28.07239.81
6722SARTHOU Pierrick1999CAN3:57.69+28.95244.87
6870DUFEK Tomas2000CZE3:57.75+29.01245.21
6966PUEYO Jaume2001ESP3:58.51+29.77249.58
7064NIKONOVYCH Oleksandr1999UKR3:59.31+30.57254.18
7189HLADIKA Jakov2000CRO3:59.65+30.91256.13
7281SEROT Titouan1999BEL3:59.85+31.11257.28
7348CZAJA Wiktor1999POL4:00.79+32.05262.69
7474WUERKAIXI Kuerbanjiang2000CHN4:02.16+33.42270.56
75100LEE Jinbok2002KOR4:02.67+33.93273.50
7647SAULITIS Niks2001LAT4:02.73+33.99273.84
7783BORECZEK Michal2000POL4:02.89+34.15274.76
7896BADELIHAN Hadesi1999CHN4:03.62+34.88278.96
7977HIROSE Ryo2000JPN4:06.70+37.96296.66
8080KLOUDA Kristian2000SVK4:07.01+38.27298.45
8185RENDA Andrej2000SVK4:07.34+38.60300.34
8250TOLEGENOV Temirlan2001KAZ4:08.63+39.89307.76
8388DIRTU-LUNIC Valentin2000ROU4:09.04+40.30310.12
84103HANNESSON Sigurdur Arnar1999ISL4:09.78+41.04314.37
85101AYDIN Hamit Tarik2000TUR4:09.83+41.09314.66
8655BISENIEKS Ilvars2000LAT4:12.59+43.85330.52
8771NEWMAN Oliver1999GBR4:12.66+43.92330.93
8856MATTILA Wiljam2000FIN4:13.94+45.20338.28
8991OGNYANOV Aleksandar2002BUL4:15.60+46.86347.83
9092KOLUPAIKO Vitalii2001UKR4:15.63+46.89348.00

9197SILVA Manex2002BRA4:16.65+47.91353.86
9267JANUSKEVICIUS Paulius2000LTU4:17.71+48.97359.96
9360FORIKA Szabolcs2001ROU4:17.97+49.23361.45
9484DOLHASCU Florin Robert2001ROU4:18.31+49.57363.41
9576WALKER-BROOSE Bentley2001AUS4:19.87+51.13372.38
9695FIRAT Yusuf Emre2000TUR4:20.44+51.70375.65
9794BLACKWELL Nicholas1999AUS4:24.20+55.46397.27
9898MALCHOV Todor2001BUL4:25.33+56.59403.76
9999GYALLAI Mate Janos2000HUN4:35.63+1:06.89462.98
10082LIMA Lucas2001BRA4:43.46+1:14.72507.99
10193ZHANG Guoqing1999CHN4:44.58+1:15.84514.43
DID NOT FINISH
StartnrNavnFødtNasjon
46MIKAYELYAN Mikayel1999ARM
79BOMFIM Rhaick2002BRA