Resultater Marka Rundt 2009

K 21-25 år

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Christine Dahl NOTEAM 2:39:15  
2 Jenny Dugstad NTNUI 2:46:57 0:07:42
3 Torunn Breivik Malvik IL 2:47:36 0:08:21
4 Hilde Løset Walslag Strindheim IL 2:50:20 0:11:05
5 Ragnhild Susanne Molland NTNUI 2:52:11 0:12:56
6 Signe Marie Nielsen Stavnes NTNUI 2:54:34 0:15:19
7 Marit Takla NTNUI 2:59:10 0:19:55
8 Siri Bente Haugen NTNUI 3:01:21 0:22:06
9 Marit Isachsen Asker SK 3:05:30 0:26:15
10 Berit Jørstad NTNUI 3:10:38 0:31:23
11 Maren Fredbo NTNUI 3:17:01 0:37:46
12 Silje Helene Waagaard NTNUI 3:28:33 0:49:18
13 Marte Maritdatter Alterhaug NTNUI 3:34:02 0:54:47
14 Anne Reidun Kjesbu PricewaterhouseCoopers BIL 3:44:38 1:05:23
15 Silje Eik Kalve NTNUI 3:48:35 1:09:20
16 Kari Camilla Bjørndal Oppdal 3:58:16 1:19:01

K 26-30 år

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Ingri Aunet Tyldum Overhalla IL 2:24:45  
2 Gunn-Elisabeth Ulkestad Strindheim IL 2:25:16 0:00:31
3 Vibeke Stærkebye Nørstebø NTNUI 2:33:23 0:08:38
4 borghild løvset Orkla FK 2:45:21 0:20:36
5 Ingvild Emberland Lien NTNUI 3:02:29 0:37:44
6 Ingrid Janbu ingen 3:09:03 0:44:18
7 Ingrid Marie Dromnes Skanska BIL 3:10:07 0:45:22
8 Else Marie Huuse NTNUI 3:16:33 0:51:48
9 Vibeke Falck NTNUI 3:18:05 0:53:20
10 Kristin Berdahl ingen 3:19:47 0:55:02
11 Kjersti Solem NOTEAM 3:24:30 0:59:45
12 Ingunn Syversen Waage Byaasen Skiklub 3:56:07 1:31:22
13 Gro Nordengen Skanska BIL 3:59:05 1:34:20
14 Kristin Færø Bakken TAST 4:01:05 1:36:20
15 Ellen Bjørgan Leirådal IL 4:03:07 1:38:22

K 31-35 år

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Heidi Dahl ingen 3:10:23  
2 Mari Overgård Byåsen IL 3:12:46 0:02:23
3 Kirsti Stokkan ingen 3:23:21 0:12:58
4 Guro Kulset Merakerås Theisendamene IL 3:25:37 0:15:14
5 Monika Eriksson Stadsbygd IL 3:31:07 0:20:44
6 Tonje Nilsen NOTEAM 3:36:11 0:25:48
7 Tina Strømdal Wik Theisendamene IL 3:36:43 0:26:20
8 Sølvi Liabakk-Selli ingen 4:17:27 1:07:04

K 36-40 år

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Anne Nevin Strindheim IL 2:34:16  
2 Sigrid Finne PIL 2:44:08 0:09:52
3 Britt Monika S. Grostad Skaun IL 2:44:18 0:10:02
4 Vigdis Einangshaug Frosta IL 2:51:05 0:16:49
5 Sissel Moslet Finsrud Tiller IL 2:56:49 0:22:33
6 Siri Ann Nyrnes Bakglatt SK 2:56:55 0:22:39
7 Lisbeth Vold StatoilHydro BIL 3:05:36 0:31:20
8 Catharina Melhus Codex Advokat 3:13:02 0:38:46
9 Astrid Stenersen Byåsen IL 3:16:32 0:42:16
10 Anne-Grete Olsen Vestbyen IL 3:17:33 0:43:17

K 41-45 år

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Kirsti Midttømme NGU BIL 2:30:18  
2 Berit Solseth Bardu IL 2:39:04 0:08:46
3 Birgit Viken Strindheim IL 2:42:44 0:12:26
4 Ann Jori Romundstad BIL Natura 2:48:10 0:17:52
5 Trulte Marie Engan Melhus Ski 2:51:21 0:21:03
6 Kjersti Granås Bardal Sjetne IL 3:14:16 0:43:58
7 Solfrid Lægdheim PIL 3:36:44 1:06:26
8 Nina Lodgaard Dovre Entreprenør AS 4:10:36 1:40:18
9 Eva Annie Svendsen Fokus Bank 4:10:57 1:40:39

K 46-50 år

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Siri Enge St. Olavs Hospital BIL 3:06:27  
2 Elisabeth Sæthre BIL Natura 3:14:26 0:07:59
3 Gry Jensen Leinstrand IL 3:16:18 0:09:51
4 Eline Storvig St. Olavs Hospital BIL 3:20:53 0:14:26
5 Gry Haug Binde Trondhjems Skiklub 3:25:21 0:18:54
6 Mari Jordet Bruheim Nidelv IL 3:29:43 0:23:16
7 Kari Evensen Virus 4:29:48 1:23:21

K 51-55 år

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Kristin Antonsen IL Leik 2:57:52  
2 Kari Ranum Lehn Byaasen Skiklub 3:02:52 0:05:00
3 Bodil Brå Alsvik NOTEAM 3:19:39 0:21:47
4 Siv Indseth Trondheim kommune 3:20:36 0:22:44
5 Odrun Gederaas Ranheim Skiklubb 3:23:36 0:25:44
6 Sigrid Botne Sando Malvik IL 3:40:32 0:42:40

K 56-60 år

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Aud Sæther Trondheim kommune 3:02:45  

K 61-65 år

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Astrid Hov Team Hov 3:19:04  

K 66-70 år

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Arna Bergsmyr Sør-Trøndelag Fylkeskommune 3:21:02  

K <-20 år

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Maria Hegerberg SKAUGA IL 3:10:04  
2 Marianne Løvås Tiller IL 4:02:02 0:51:58

K student

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Andrea Hovstein Kruken Leksvik IL 2:36:04  
2 Hilde Larsen NTNUI 2:36:37 0:00:33
3 Anette Kvaal NTNUI 2:46:56 0:10:52
4 Gerit Pfuhl NTNUI 3:04:59 0:28:55
5 Sølvi Fjærli Statsbygd 3:09:59 0:33:55
6 Vibeke Brandvold NTNUI 3:17:27 0:41:23
7 Ragnhild Utvik Gjerde NTNUI 3:17:52 0:41:48
8 Cecilie Lund Mathisen NTNUI 3:19:20 0:43:16
9 Kaia Stray NTNUI 3:23:31 0:47:27
10 Maja Korssjøen Haugum NTNUI 3:24:53 0:48:49
11 Ingrid Marie Husby NTNUI 3:27:08 0:51:04
12 Benedicte Grieg NTNUI 3:50:12 1:14:08
13 Ingrid Smith-Sivertsen NTNUI 3:50:13 1:14:09
14 Nanna Sjaastad NTNUI 3:50:35 1:14:31

M 21-25 år

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Ole Ivar Stakvik Eide NTNUI 2:03:50  
2 Hans Aleksander Østhagen NTNUI 2:06:38 0:02:48
3 Jonas Sæther Leksvik IL 2:09:01 0:05:11
4 Kristian Bruaset Ranheim Skiklubb 2:09:13 0:05:23
5 Ola Kjøren Team Fokus Danica 2:12:45 0:08:55
6 Ole Martin Hauge Valldal IL 2:13:36 0:09:46
7 Tore Malo Ødegård NTNUI 2:13:45 0:09:55
8 Henning Offigstad Øyer-Tretten IF 2:14:14 0:10:24
9 Simen Smiseth Hommelvik IL 2:15:21 0:11:31
10 Asgeir Kvam NTNUI 2:18:03 0:14:13
11 Martin Næsgaard Myhre Byaasen Skiklub 2:19:27 0:15:37
12 Ole Thomas Helgesen NTNUI 2:19:39 0:15:49
13 Kristian Just NTNUI 2:19:58 0:16:08
14 Kai Rune Haugerø Flatås IL 2:20:19 0:16:29
15 Bjørn Owren NTNUI 2:22:19 0:18:29
16 Ole Johan Sando 3T 2:22:52 0:19:02
17 Kristoffer Magerøy NTNUI 2:23:03 0:19:13
18 Mats Nåvik Hval Flatås IL 2:23:31 0:19:41
19 Eirik Tennum NTNUI 2:23:55 0:20:05
20 Ståle Fenstad Stadsbygd IL 2:24:19 0:20:29
21 Erik Sæbu Vatn Njaal IF 2:25:15 0:21:25
22 Are Siljan Børset NTNUI 2:25:15 0:21:25
23 Martin Hoset NTNUI 2:25:55 0:22:05
24 Jermund Molland NTNUI 2:27:59 0:24:09
25 Svein Arne Haugen NTNUI 2:28:19 0:24:29
26 Sindre Engh NTNUI 2:28:26 0:24:36
27 Øystein Jaren Samuelsen NTNUI 2:28:50 0:25:00
28 Brage Rugstad Knudsen NTNUI 2:29:58 0:26:08
29 Jørgen Sugar NTNUI 2:30:19 0:26:29
30 Kristoffer Andresen NTNUI 2:31:36 0:27:46
31 Sigurd Buskov NTNUI 2:34:05 0:30:15
32 Anders Rostrup NTNUI 2:34:56 0:31:06
33 Christian Overå Flatås IL 2:35:17 0:31:27
34 Atle Fossestøl NTNUI 2:35:26 0:31:36
35 Nils Petter Rundhaug Bossmo & Ytteren IL 2:35:27 0:31:37
36 Vegard Naustdal NTNUI 2:35:51 0:32:01
37 Bjørn Bergholt NTNUI 2:40:04 0:36:14
38 Jonas Danielsen Bossmo & Ytteren IL 2:41:01 0:37:11
39 Erik Hallberg NTNUI 2:42:16 0:38:26
40 Kai Robert Vandsvik COWI AS 2:44:38 0:40:48
41 Kristian Hildonen Byggmestrene Meisler og Ronæss 2:44:47 0:40:57
42 Kristoffer Stige ingen 2:45:00 0:41:10
43 Thomas Hovstein Tømrermester Jan Inge Braa 2:47:37 0:43:47
44 Fredrik Hagenes NTNUI 2:48:41 0:44:51
45 johanes heien IL Ternen 2:48:45 0:44:55
46 Tor Ingve Aamodt Imås IL 2:51:52 0:48:02
47 Ivar Rødde PricewaterhouseCoopers BIL 2:53:23 0:49:33
48 Eivind Austreng Graversen NTNUI 2:56:12 0:52:22
49 Erlend Unhjem PricewaterhouseCoopers BIL 2:57:23 0:53:33
50 Jan Fredrik Helgaker NTNUI 2:58:07 0:54:17
51 Lars Vingelsgård NTNUI 3:00:52 0:57:02
52 Vidar Baardseth Ring IL 3:06:14 1:02:24
53 Eirik Opsanger NTNUI 3:07:05 1:03:15
54 Bernt Øyvind Pettersen Rambøll BIL 3:16:30 1:12:40
55 Mats Nilsen Freidig 3:17:17 1:13:27
56 Trond Baardseth Ring IL 3:25:41 1:21:51
57 Mads Korseth Otra IL 3:31:33 1:27:43
58 Marie-Louise Danielson Ås IF 3:40:17 1:36:27
59 Magnus Dahlseng NOTEAM 3:56:14 1:52:24

M 26-30 år

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Stian Eckhoff Fossum 2:00:24  
2 Knut Anders Hatlen Stranda IL 2:04:18 0:03:54
3 Steinar Eidem Byåsen IL 2:05:02 0:04:38
4 Eirik Nordvik Henning Skilag 2:06:24 0:06:00
5 Even Lillemo NTNUI 2:14:24 0:14:00
6 Andreas Mikkelborg NTNUI 2:18:10 0:17:46
7 Arne Olav By Svorkmo Noi 2:21:17 0:20:53
8 Arild Moen Hommelvik IL 2:23:23 0:22:59
9 Ola A. Eggen Snåsa IL 2:23:36 0:23:12
10 Per Jorulf Overvik Jernbanen BIL 2:23:38 0:23:14
11 Torbjørn Aass NTNUI 2:26:50 0:26:26
12 Peter Daniel Kryvi NTNUI Roing 2:27:36 0:27:12
13 Ole Johan Singsdal Kyrksæterøra IL 2:29:28 0:29:04
14 Robert Ødegård Adresseavisen BIL 2:29:39 0:29:15
15 Jan Håvard Valstad Ernst & Young BIL 2:30:09 0:29:45
16 Rune Susegg Steinkjer 2:30:11 0:29:47
17 Hans Olav kjøs Lillehammer skiklub 2:30:28 0:30:04
18 Ørjan Bohinen Lødingen IL 2:30:49 0:30:25
19 Bjørn Christian Abrahamsen NTNUI 2:30:51 0:30:27
20 Inge Flaat Snåsa IL 2:31:27 0:31:03
21 Birger Laugsand NTNUI 2:31:58 0:31:34
22 Hagbart Alsos NTNUI 2:33:12 0:32:48
23 Espen Karlsen NTNUI 2:33:18 0:32:54
24 Espen Skjevik PricewaterhouseCoopers BIL 2:33:19 0:32:55
25 Svein Petter Waterloo NTNUI 2:35:43 0:35:19
26 Ingebrigt Meisingset NTNUI 2:36:57 0:36:33
27 Mikael Olsen Namdal Løpeklubb 2:37:02 0:36:38
28 Stian Wadahl NTNUI 2:38:30 0:38:06
29 Svein Sæterbø Bæverfjord IL 2:38:41 0:38:17
30 Bjørn Christian Enger StatoilHydro BIL 2:40:19 0:39:55
31 Magnus Andersen ingen 2:42:01 0:41:37
32 Mads Martinussen Team Impulse 2:42:58 0:42:34
33 Martin Stige ingen 2:44:10 0:43:46
34 Per Kristian Dahlstrøm NTNUI 2:44:28 0:44:04
35 Are Opstad Sæbø NTNUI 2:44:30 0:44:06
36 Kristian Engan ingen 2:44:50 0:44:26
37 Erik Hersleth NTNUI 2:45:13 0:44:49
38 Håvard Naustdal Telenor BIL 2:45:17 0:44:53
39 Robert Kristensen Trondheim Beach Elite 2:46:13 0:45:49
40 John Kjøren Skanska BIL 2:48:17 0:47:53
41 Terje Sørnes Hommelvik IL 2:49:13 0:48:49
42 Henrik Nydahl stigmænnen 2:50:43 0:50:19
43 Audun Fladmoe NTNUI 2:51:10 0:50:46
44 Bjørnar Haaland StatoilHydro BIL 2:51:51 0:51:27
45 Lars Helde Buran ski, øl og vin klubb 2:52:29 0:52:05
46 Kjetil Melheim NTNUI 2:53:07 0:52:43
47 Christian Myrstad SH Levanger BIL 2:53:42 0:53:18
48 gunstein aaring Malvik IL 2:54:55 0:54:31
49 Øystein Wiggen SINTEF BIL 2:55:16 0:54:52
50 Jan Erik Grinde NTNUI 2:55:41 0:55:17
51 Thomas Nielsen Glimt 2:57:05 0:56:41
52 Lars Inderberg Vodal Sparebank 1 SMN BIL 2:57:07 0:56:43
53 Audun Eskeland Rimehaug NTNUI 2:58:25 0:58:01
54 Joakim Ramstad Nessegutten 2:59:26 0:59:02
55 Øyvind Jakobsen Sykehuset Levanger 3:00:04 0:59:40
56 Lars Haugan Finnsnes BIL 3:00:20 0:59:56
57 Martin Fagerheim Stuevold Skanska Aktiv 3:03:22 1:02:58
58 Jardar Godø Sæther NTNUI 3:05:28 1:05:04
59 Vegard Aune Servi 3:05:52 1:05:28
60 Kristian Austreim ingen 3:06:09 1:05:45
61 Tom Espen Weie Helsedirektoratet BIL 3:06:43 1:06:19
62 Marius Ubostad NTNUI 3:06:56 1:06:32
63 Kjetil ingen 3:08:19 1:07:55
64 Andreas Berntsen NTNUI 3:10:13 1:09:49
65 Per Aaslid NTNUI 3:11:46 1:11:22
66 Jonas Hiorth NTNUI 3:12:41 1:12:17
67 Kaare Olsen Helsedirektoratet BIL 3:16:52 1:16:28
68 Erik Aakervik SH Levanger BIL 3:33:23 1:32:59
69 Juan Pablo Perez ingen 3:37:40 1:37:16
70 Zhivko Petrov ingen 3:40:01 1:39:37
71 Petter R. Øyn ingen 3:41:14 1:40:50
72 Torkil Bratland HV-12 3:52:20 1:51:56
73 Magne Saxegaard NTNUI 3:53:01 1:52:37
74 Frode Hammer Trondheim Energi 4:01:07 2:00:43
75 Magnus G. Jacobsen NTNUI 4:45:07 2:44:43

M 31-35 år

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Jens Petter Estil Strindheim IL 2:03:42  
2 Runar Martinsen Lierne IL 2:05:15 0:01:33
3 Jo Vegar Olsø Svorkmo IL 2:11:45 0:08:03
4 Kjetil Vatne NTE BIL 2:15:35 0:11:53
5 Asle Landrø Inderøy IL 2:15:37 0:11:55
6 Hans Ove Grøntvedt ingen 2:17:37 0:13:55
7 Knut Ole Solligård Orkdal IL 2:20:20 0:16:38
8 Gard Myhre Holanger Fysikalske 2:20:30 0:16:48
9 Roger Sagen Trondheim kommune 2:23:11 0:19:29
10 Ola Stenseth Trondheim Beach Elite 2:23:30 0:19:48
11 Eirik Lian NTNU BIL 2:23:41 0:19:59
12 Jørgen Lerfald Stjørdals-Blink 2:27:23 0:23:41
13 Rolf Solheimdal Johansen NTNUI 2:27:35 0:23:53
14 Trond Sandvik Adecco 2:28:03 0:24:21
15 Anders Levoll Reinertsen BIL 2:29:32 0:25:50
16 Per Johan Fenstad Stadsbygd IL 2:30:06 0:26:24
17 Øyvind Slørdahl Nidelv IL 2:31:02 0:27:20
18 Roar Ørdal Ranheim Skiklubb 2:31:33 0:27:51
19 Morten Johansen Sklajo IL 2:31:39 0:27:57
20 Anders Tørud Veldre Ski 2:32:35 0:28:53
21 Oddbjørn Tennebekk Sparebank 1 SMN BIL 2:33:27 0:29:45
22 Magnus Flaat Snåsa IL 2:33:28 0:29:46
23 Kjetil Smørdal PricewaterhouseCoopers BIL 2:34:02 0:30:20
24 Stig Aftret Lånke IL 2:36:46 0:33:04
25 Frode Lein Formuesforvaltning AS 2:38:31 0:34:49
26 Anders Langø Sklajo IL 2:39:47 0:36:05
27 Knut-Olav Skjetne PricewaterhouseCoopers BIL 2:40:36 0:36:54
28 Kjell Røstum NOTEAM 2:41:37 0:37:55
29 Magne Basmo MainTech BIL 2:41:40 0:37:58
30 Svein Olav Ulstad HiNT 2:42:43 0:39:01
31 Jørn Brørs PricewaterhouseCoopers BIL 2:44:24 0:40:42
32 Johan Pettersen NTNUI 2:45:15 0:41:33
33 Ole-Martin Smedseng Fokus Bank 2:46:10 0:42:28
34 Snorfre Gangaune Trondheim Beach Elite 2:46:17 0:42:35
35 Alf F. Lackner StatoilHydro 2:47:14 0:43:32
36 Rune Blåsmo NOTEAM 2:47:19 0:43:37
37 Jens Winsnes SK Heia 2:47:20 0:43:38
38 Stian Midsund Flokken 2:48:00 0:44:18
39 Nils Arnesen Steinkjer skole 2:49:50 0:46:08
40 Stein Olav Gystad Helsedirektoratet BIL 2:50:05 0:46:23
41 Arild Henriksen Gutvik IL 2:50:17 0:46:35
42 Terje Rian Norske Skog BIL 2:50:24 0:46:42
43 Torgeir Brurok ingen 2:50:35 0:46:53
44 Vegard Helland NOTEAM 2:51:33 0:47:51
45 Tore Stornes ingen 2:51:56 0:48:14
46 Håkon Hov NOTEAM 2:52:51 0:49:09
47 Håvard Bremset Strand-Hansen StatoilHydro Stjørdal BIL 2:52:57 0:49:15
48 Odd Ivar Pedersen Togin 2:56:53 0:53:11
49 Lars Henrik Hegrenæs Nardo FK 2:59:14 0:55:32
50 Erik Larsen MainTech BIL 2:59:45 0:56:03
51 Even Ambros Holte Strinda Superstars 3:00:01 0:56:19
52 Are Sjaastad StatoilHydro 3:00:08 0:56:26
53 Olav Kåre Malmin SINTEF BIL 3:03:01 0:59:19
54 Petter Andreas Bergh NTNU BIL 3:03:18 0:59:36
55 Vegard Olsen Høgtun 3:03:33 0:59:51
56 Øyvind Haugan Stadsbygd IL 3:06:24 1:02:42
57 Kristian Holst Helsedirektoratet BIL 3:06:38 1:02:56
58 Erik Riis-Johansen Nidaros Idrettsungdomsskole 3:08:12 1:04:30
59 Geir Ove Overrein Spenncon 3:08:41 1:04:59
60 Ola Storseth Skaun IL 3:09:29 1:05:47
61 Håvard Stenberg KLP BIL 3:10:13 1:06:31
62 Anders Basmo ingen 3:11:33 1:07:51
63 Odd-Robert Solvåg Leksvik IL 3:14:35 1:10:53
64 Frank Skjærvik PricewaterhouseCoopers BIL 3:17:14 1:13:32
65 Lars Gunnar Indrereiten Betna IL 3:17:37 1:13:55
66 Ove Lereggen Handelsbanken 3:17:39 1:13:57
67 Petter Egil Røkke SINTEF Energiforskning AS 3:19:02 1:15:20
68 Morten Frøseth Impello 3:20:21 1:16:39
69 Rasmus Bjerkan National Oilwell, Molde 3:21:53 1:18:11
70 Amund Gråberg Lesja IL 3:22:35 1:18:53
71 Morten Kvåle LOQAL 3:23:13 1:19:31
72 Bjarne Sørgjerd Adresseavisen BIL 3:23:47 1:20:05
73 Arve Rygg NAVTEQ 3:26:04 1:22:22
74 Roger Nordskag ingen 3:27:25 1:23:43
75 Asgeir Sørensen NOTEAM 3:28:14 1:24:32
76 Jørn Tømmerås Snåsa IL 3:28:24 1:24:42
77 Arild Hoff ingen 3:30:22 1:26:40
78 Ole Kristian Hoel NTNUI 3:33:25 1:29:43
79 Terje Sivertsvoll SAPLOV BIL 3:45:58 1:42:16
80 Brynjar Melum ingen 3:47:01 1:43:19
81 Lars Settemsdal Betna IL 3:53:34 1:49:52
82 Eirik Karlsen PricewaterhouseCoopers BIL 4:18:05 2:14:23
83 Martin Tesli Luftkrigsskolen 5:00:23 2:56:41

M 36-40 år

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Geir Thune Steinkjer Skiklubb/MX Sport 2:02:04  
2 Ole Kristian Smestad Stjørdals-Blink 2:07:59 0:05:55
3 Bjarne Valås CK Krank 1 2:13:51 0:11:47
4 Petter Quist-Paulsen Bakglatt SK 2:15:00 0:12:56
5 Terje Opheim Sportsbua AS 2:15:14 0:13:10
6 Pål Kittilsen Cybernetica BIL 2:16:26 0:14:22
7 Helge Johansen Jernbanen BIL 2:17:27 0:15:23
8 Eskil Følstad Leksdal IL 2:17:46 0:15:42
9 Torbjørn Eid Melhus vgs 2:20:23 0:18:19
10 Odd Arild Løseth IL Høyang 2:21:39 0:19:35
11 Bård Uthus Powel ASA 2:22:15 0:20:11
12 Stig Arne Erichsen Dovre Entreprenør AS 2:22:23 0:20:19
13 Fredrik Johannessen Rambøll BIL 2:22:34 0:20:30
14 Truls Ryum NTNU BIL 2:22:55 0:20:51
15 Jan Morten Indreråk Olsen Fengslet BIL 2:23:15 0:21:11
16 Arne Dullum Stjørdals-Blink 2:23:46 0:21:42
17 Ståle Dullum Stjørdals Blink IL 2:24:06 0:22:02
18 Torgeir Olsen ECgroup BIL 2:24:25 0:22:21
19 Sjur Mo SINTEF BIL 2:25:07 0:23:03
20 Robert Mæle 3T 2:25:18 0:23:14
21 Rune Vollan Jonsvatnet IL 2:27:15 0:25:11
22 Ørjar Wærum Evensen Sømna IL 2:27:38 0:25:34
23 Dag Haugdal Byåsen IL 2:28:23 0:26:19
24 Jørn Almberg Ling IT BIL 2:28:38 0:26:34
25 Ørjan Bere Nye Høyder AS 2:28:55 0:26:51
26 Einar Nordsteien Orkanger IF 2:30:33 0:28:29
27 Hans Jakob Bøe TSF 2:33:20 0:31:16
28 Jan Olav Fagerholt Orkdal IL 2:34:16 0:32:12
29 Jon Inge Hegerberg SKAUGA IL 2:34:19 0:32:15
30 Even Fallan TUR 2:34:27 0:32:23
31 Sverre Konrad Nilsen SINTEF 2:34:37 0:32:33
32 Eirik Bruset Arbeidstilsynet 2:34:43 0:32:39
33 Trond Egil Reitan 3T 2:35:08 0:33:04
34 Håvard Valøen Nokia Siemens Networks 2:35:14 0:33:10
35 Tore Hoem PricewaterhouseCoopers BIL 2:35:18 0:33:14
36 Eigil Lyng Byåsen IL 2:36:10 0:34:06
37 Per Ola Sneve Egge IL 2:37:05 0:35:01
38 Sigmund Grimstad HiST 2:37:11 0:35:07
39 Lars Lian Lerøy Midnor 2:38:58 0:36:54
40 Eric Nevin Trondheims Trekk og Bruks Hund 2:39:20 0:37:16
41 Gerald Eriksson Stadsbygd IL 2:39:23 0:37:19
42 Harald Løvdal Flatås IL 2:39:29 0:37:25
43 Mette Ingebrigtsen Bratsberg IL 2:41:22 0:39:18
44 Arve Håskjold Falck Nutec BIL 2:41:32 0:39:28
45 John Arild Sødal Kyrksæterøra IL 2:42:25 0:40:21
46 Odd Magne Reitan Atmel BIL 2:42:53 0:40:49
47 Erik Stiklestad Leksdal IL 2:42:54 0:40:50
48 Jon Olav Kvåle Svorkmo Noi 2:44:23 0:42:19
49 Axel Müller NGU BIL 2:45:08 0:43:04
50 Ole Christian Mjølstad St. Olavs Hospital BIL 2:45:27 0:43:23
51 Jørgen Tegdan Atmel BIL 2:45:28 0:43:24
52 Alf Anton Hammerdal ingen 2:47:44 0:45:40
53 Jone Thingbø Nokia Siemens Networks 2:49:27 0:47:23
54 Hans Olav Nilsen St.Olav Hospital BIL 2:50:29 0:48:25
55 Kvarmesbakk Ståle ingen 2:52:12 0:50:08
56 Arild Vikan Graver AS 2:53:08 0:51:04
57 Henrik Krogstad TAST 2:53:20 0:51:16
58 Klaus-Ole Vogstad Agder Energi BIL 2:53:51 0:51:47
59 Stein-Inge Lien TAST 2:55:04 0:53:00
60 Ole Christian Norvik SINTEF BIL 2:55:47 0:53:43
61 Lars August Fodstad NTNUI 2:56:08 0:54:04
62 Yngve Sæther Siemenslaget 2:56:37 0:54:33
63 Frode Johansen Siemens 2:56:38 0:54:34
64 Jarle Haug Byneset IL 2:58:10 0:56:06
65 Rune Weiby Canon BIL 2:58:11 0:56:07
66 Asbjørn Grøvlen Nokia 2:58:57 0:56:53
67 Svein Stolsmo Betna IL 3:00:22 0:58:18
68 Svein Olav Roheim ingen 3:00:36 0:58:32
69 Vegar Skreden Nessegutten 3:01:20 0:59:16
70 Geir Ove Frostad ingen 3:02:35 1:00:31
71 Arve Sørgjerd Aker Verdal 3:02:36 1:00:32
72 Kyrre Auran Glomma Papp BIL 3:02:52 1:00:48
73 Torstein Halsli Vanvin / Canon BIL 3:03:27 1:01:23
74 Øyvind Kvam StatoilHydro BIL 3:04:46 1:02:42
75 Jørn Gudbrandsen ingen 3:06:58 1:04:54
76 Trond Frisvold Nokia Siemens Networks 3:09:02 1:06:58
77 Ole-Petter Holmvassdal Det Norske Oljeselskap 3:10:32 1:08:28
78 Per Ove Einangshaug Frosta IL 3:16:00 1:13:56
79 Øyvind Hesselberg Sandaker ski-og fotballklubb 3:16:21 1:14:17
80 Håvard Korsvoll NOTEAM 3:19:25 1:17:21
81 Cato Strand VESO BIL 3:20:39 1:18:35
82 Trond Tuvstein PricewaterhouseCoopers BIL 3:21:50 1:19:46
83 Olle Malming Freidig 3:22:58 1:20:54
84 Alexander Matthias Seifried Locomotive Trondheim 3:33:43 1:31:39
85 Lars Østby ingen 3:34:19 1:32:15
86 Geir Hakvåg Sylte ingen 3:35:04 1:33:00
87 Asmund Bjørshol Frol IL 3:35:09 1:33:05
88 Are Osen NOTEAM 3:36:36 1:34:32
89 Odd Ragnar Myhr Byavisa IL 3:48:24 1:46:20
90 Terje Pynten NTE BIL 3:52:34 1:50:30
91 Steinar Hovlandsvåg ingen 3:56:28 1:54:24

M 41-45 år

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Pål Bjørn Øvrebust Stordal IL langrenn 2:07:58  
2 Terje Drøyvold Tine BIL 2:09:04 0:01:06
3 Tor Michelsen Byåsen IL 2:09:16 0:01:18
4 Børge Grønli Heimdal Gruppen 2:11:43 0:03:45
5 Roy Lyngen Ranheim Kraft 2:13:28 0:05:30
6 Tom Jacobsen SediCon 2:19:41 0:11:43
7 Ole Tronhus Trondheim Energi 2:20:08 0:12:10
8 Terje Olsen Danica Pensjon 2:20:38 0:12:40
9 Bjørn Vaagen As Rockwool 2:21:12 0:13:14
10 Ragnar Ness Posten IL 2:21:52 0:13:54
11 Kjell Fremstad Hommelvik IL 2:23:39 0:15:41
12 Christian Eirik Johnsen Ranheim Skiklubb 2:24:33 0:16:35
13 Bjørn Nilsskog SpareBank 1 Skadeforsikring AS 2:24:37 0:16:39
14 Tore Røsvoll Adresseavisen BIL 2:25:35 0:17:37
15 Rune Veie Det Norske Oljeselskap 2:26:08 0:18:10
16 Helge Berge Team Gråbein 2:27:32 0:19:34
17 Jan Erik Hjelmeland Klæbu IL 2:27:47 0:19:49
18 Håvard Lorange Siemens 2:29:09 0:21:11
19 Trond Sletner Byåsen IL 2:30:08 0:22:10
20 Frode Rekkebo Leinstrand IL 2:32:52 0:24:54
21 Torstein Dahl Fokus Bank 2:33:47 0:25:49
22 Arild Haugen Telenor BIL 2:33:58 0:26:00
23 Terje Skulbru Rambøll BIL 2:34:00 0:26:02
24 Per Kristian Berge Trondheim Energi 2:34:50 0:26:52
25 Nils J. Isachsen NJI 2:35:43 0:27:45
26 Bård Sandberg Strindheim IL 2:36:48 0:28:50
27 Geir Lehn Hultgren Nav Sør-Trøndelag 2:38:41 0:30:43
28 Frank Eklo BIL Natura 2:38:50 0:30:52
29 Terje Berg Trondheim Energi 2:40:34 0:32:36
30 Geir Røsvoll Ranheim 2:42:58 0:35:00
31 Roger Blekkan Asplan Viak 2:44:18 0:36:20
32 Kåre Rømuld Ut-Hitra Sp 2:45:29 0:37:31
33 Tore Rømuld Trondheim Energi 2:45:31 0:37:33
34 Per-Olav Bråthen DNT 2:45:43 0:37:45
35 Arne Tormod Søraas NOTEAM 2:46:57 0:38:59
36 Robert Løkken PIL 2:48:22 0:40:24
37 Åge Rødde Siemens 2:48:38 0:40:40
38 Morten Espeland Emgs BIL 2:49:03 0:41:05
39 Øystein Grøvlen Utleira IL 2:50:35 0:42:37
40 Rune Alsvik Fjellørnen 2:52:47 0:44:49
41 Ove Høiseth Vanvik IL 2:52:53 0:44:55
42 Sørensen Asgeir NTNU BIL 2:56:11 0:48:13
43 Ketil Pettersen Leinstrand IL 2:57:23 0:49:25
44 Geir Møllegaard Tiller IL 2:57:41 0:49:43
45 Tom Inge Bekkadal ingen 3:02:20 0:54:22
46 Geir Inge Lien ingen 3:03:23 0:55:25
47 Rolf Katai St. Olavs Hospital BIL 3:05:08 0:57:10
48 Halvard Wedø TVK 3:06:57 0:58:59
49 Knut Arne Kissten Trondheim Badmintonklubb 3:08:41 1:00:43
50 Jørn Sundet Trondheim kommunerevisjon 3:08:56 1:00:58
51 Odd Inge Bardal Sjetne IL 3:09:59 1:02:01
52 Magne Vidar Rudi Hegra IL 3:10:21 1:02:23
53 Lars Chr. Rambech Powel ASA 3:12:31 1:04:33
54 Arild Fehn Kirkens Bymisjon 3:13:41 1:05:43
55 Frode Asphaug Flå IL / Canon BIL 3:13:50 1:05:52
56 Ola Greiff Johnsen Norconsult 3:16:53 1:08:55
57 Bernt Ole Hagen Rambøll BIL 3:19:51 1:11:53
58 Knut Stølen Klæbu IL 3:22:26 1:14:28
59 Jostein Sagen Fylkesmannen i Sør-Trøndelag 3:23:31 1:15:33
60 Geir Arne Lodgaard Dovre Entreprenør AS 3:24:43 1:16:45
61 Terje Erikstad Ranheim Skiklubb 3:27:24 1:19:26
62 Erling Legran Kattem IL 3:31:25 1:23:27
63 Knut Grønvik Ranheim Skiklubb 3:33:14 1:25:16
64 Ove Bremseth Skanska BIL 3:34:39 1:26:41
65 Harry Eide Eide 67 3:35:36 1:27:38
66 Egil Niva PricewaterhouseCoopers BIL 3:38:53 1:30:55
67 Atle Thomsen Tess bedrift 3:38:58 1:31:00
68 Tore Erichsen SINTEF BIL 3:39:50 1:31:52

M 46-50 år

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Torbjørn Mæhlumsveen Byåsen IL 2:13:31  
2 Inge Valseth Siemens 2:15:52 0:02:21
3 Torgeir Spets Byåsen IL 2:16:18 0:02:47
4 Morten Utheim Johnsen Jonsvatnet IL 2:16:19 0:02:48
5 John Rune Gilberg CK Victoria 2:17:59 0:04:28
6 Tom Røtting Powel ASA 2:18:29 0:04:58
7 Bjarne Lien Orkanger IF 2:19:43 0:06:12
8 Kai Otto Nilsen TrønderEnergi 2:20:57 0:07:26
9 Bård Juliebø Siemens 2:22:21 0:08:50
10 Lars Ove Jakobsen GBU 2:22:34 0:09:03
11 Kåre Sletta CK Victoria 2:23:34 0:10:03
12 Geir Erling Nilsberg St.Olavs Treningsklinikken 2:24:51 0:11:20
13 Stein Midjo DnB NOR 2:31:42 0:18:11
14 Otto Sørtømme Hovin IL 2:33:14 0:19:43
15 Alf Pedersen Freidig 2:34:42 0:21:11
16 Leif Vassli Nordea BIL 2:35:07 0:21:36
17 Tor Steinar Schei Cybernetica BIL 2:39:38 0:26:07
18 Åge Haugerø Statsbygg 2:42:15 0:28:44
19 Lars Chr. Hvidsten Nidelv IL / Krampe 2:42:28 0:28:57
20 Pål Theodorsen BIL Natura 2:42:33 0:29:02
21 Thore Henriksen THIO 2:43:30 0:29:59
22 Sivert Jørgenvåg StatoilHydro BIL 2:44:19 0:30:48
23 Alf Grøtte TVK 2:44:40 0:31:09
24 Ivan Skjærvø H#2 Skiklubb 2:44:52 0:31:21
25 Ståle Opsal Tiller IL 2:45:11 0:31:40
26 Per Lund Flatås IL 2:47:45 0:34:14
27 Magne Tung Stadsbygd IL 2:47:46 0:34:15
28 Bård Ove Fagerli Byaasen Skiklub 2:49:16 0:35:45
29 Olav Sem Austmo Strindheim IL 2:50:38 0:37:07
30 Steinar Neegård OptoPlan BIL 2:50:39 0:37:08
31 Harald Kristian Johnsen Ranheim Skiklubb 2:50:53 0:37:22
32 Odd Arne Hermstad Vanvik IL 2:51:35 0:38:04
33 Geir Arnesen ingen 2:52:14 0:38:43
34 Erik Nordengen Gran 2:55:32 0:42:01
35 Trond Haugen UNINETT BIL 2:56:20 0:42:49
36 Tor Arne Leberg ingen 2:57:18 0:43:47
37 Asgeir Flatjord Byaasen Skiklub 2:57:24 0:43:53
38 John Binde Trondhjems Skiklub 2:57:31 0:44:00
39 Halvar Larsen Det Norske Oljeselskap 2:58:52 0:45:21
40 Egil Weie Berg BIL Natura Mattilsynet 2:59:10 0:45:39
41 Are Andre Olsen Kristiansund 3:00:24 0:46:53
42 Svein Solvik ingen 3:01:20 0:47:49
43 Bård Nilstad Helsebygg 3:01:55 0:48:24
44 Geir Drivvold TVK 3:02:38 0:49:07
45 Øystein Gjevik PIL 3:03:59 0:50:28
46 Tor Sommervold Invacare AS 3:09:04 0:55:33
47 Erik Wessel-Berg ingen 3:11:19 0:57:48
48 Kjell Hjertås ATEA BIL 3:19:01 1:05:30
49 Rune Aarbø Reinaas Kirkens Bymisjon 3:21:27 1:07:56
50 Torleif Nerbøvik Lundåsen vel 3:59:09 1:45:38

M 51-55 år

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Steinar Spets Byåsen IL 2:20:37  
2 Hans P. Bredeli Leinstrand IL 2:25:16 0:04:39
3 Per Hovde Byaasen Skiklub 2:28:24 0:07:47
4 Stein Erik Aagaard BIL Natura 2:29:19 0:08:42
5 Geir Owren StatoilHydro 2:30:53 0:10:16
6 Einar Hjellen Leinstrand IL 2:32:49 0:12:12
7 Jostein Alvestad Wing OK 2:34:03 0:13:26
8 Bjørn Mathisen Strålfors Supplies 2:34:06 0:13:29
9 Arve Lian Fylket 2:38:09 0:17:32
10 Ketil Reitan Flå IL 2:38:59 0:18:22
11 Inge Nørstebø Skanska Aktiv 2:39:41 0:19:04
12 John Ivar Mogseth TVK 2:39:46 0:19:09
13 Lasse Natvig Byåsen IL 2:41:07 0:20:30
14 Arne Greger Nilsen MOCK 2:41:40 0:21:03
15 John Bjørn Storvold Klæbu IL 2:45:06 0:24:29
16 Jo Andersen Vegvesenet BIL 2:45:08 0:24:31
17 Eirik Vefsnmo Bouvet 2:45:36 0:24:59
18 Paul Håkon Almås Hommelvik IL 2:47:06 0:26:29
19 Morten Hval Reinertsen BIL 2:47:48 0:27:11
20 Knut Blomstervik Gråkallbanen BIL 2:48:11 0:27:34
21 Bård Roll Nidelv IL 2:48:54 0:28:17
22 Gunnar Hildonen Jernbanen BIL 2:55:12 0:34:35
23 Kjell Salvesen St. Olavs Hospital BIL 2:55:58 0:35:21
24 Jon Aslaksen Monsås Skåla Idrettslag 2:57:21 0:36:44
25 Lasse Folkvord Trondhjems Skiklub 2:57:31 0:36:54
26 Bjørn Stavnes AAJT BIL 3:00:54 0:40:17
27 Stein Børre Torp StatoilHydro BIL 3:09:03 0:48:26
28 Morten Nergård Ungdomslaget Medvind 3:10:24 0:49:47
29 Halgeir Sandberg Skanska BIL 3:16:51 0:56:14
30 Harald Ellingsen NTNU BIL 3:18:58 0:58:21
31 Tor Erik Finne NGU BIL 3:35:13 1:14:36
32 Olav Onsøyen Byneset IL 3:37:59 1:17:22

M 56-60 år

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Jørn Johansen Freidig 2:20:07  
2 Per Kristian Greve Orkanger IF 2:21:14 0:01:07
3 Lasse Nilsen Freidig 2:24:58 0:04:51
4 Stein Kaasa Byåsen IL 2:25:42 0:05:35
5 Arne Mikkelsen NTNU BIL 2:35:40 0:15:33
6 Kjell Jomar Lyng Tyholt ski og sykkel 2:38:06 0:17:59
7 Leif Bjerkan SINTEF BIL 2:40:30 0:20:23
8 Ingolf Tøndel Nidelv IL 2:40:49 0:20:42
9 Knut Bakkejord Strindheim IL 2:42:11 0:22:04
10 John-Tore Eid Byåsen IL 2:43:55 0:23:48
11 Halvor Nordstoga Mosjøen IL 2:43:59 0:23:52
12 Bjørn Berger StatoilHydro 2:44:49 0:24:42
13 Per Walmsness Vanvik IL 2:46:03 0:25:56
14 Arvid Almås Trondheim Energi 2:46:53 0:26:46
15 Per Kosberg Follafoss IL 2:48:43 0:28:36
16 Stein Øvstedal Strindheim IL 2:50:25 0:30:18
17 Helge Garberg Nidelv IL 2:52:27 0:32:20
18 Willy Pedersen Veidekke BIL 2:54:15 0:34:08
19 Viggo Schei Skanska Aktiv 2:59:46 0:39:39
20 Steinar Skybakmoen Skibakkmon IL 3:02:01 0:41:54
21 Knut Dagfinn Nilsen Kondis 3:11:14 0:51:07
22 Petter Østhus Støtet 3:18:50 0:58:43
23 Jan-Vidar Monsen Malvik IL 3:20:11 1:00:04
24 Per Jan Ørbog EDB 3:28:51 1:08:44
25 Tore Heggem HiNT 3:29:25 1:09:18
26 John Arne Dybvaag Team HBK 3:29:37 1:09:30

M 61-65 år

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Egil Brørs Steinkjer 2:31:27  
2 Nils Nyhus Siemenslaget 2:37:42 0:06:15
3 Arne Vik Strindheim IL 2:40:50 0:09:23
4 Bjørn Lehn Skanska Aktiv 2:44:34 0:13:07
5 Ole Sivertsvoll Ålen IL 2:45:01 0:13:34
6 Dag Bachke Strindheim IL 2:45:39 0:14:12
7 Kristian Gundersen Koppang 2:45:53 0:14:26
8 Oddvar Selnes Lensvik IL 2:47:22 0:15:55
9 Nils A. Baas NTNU BIL 2:47:29 0:16:02
10 Bjørn Brenne TK BIL 2:48:28 0:17:01
11 Atle Vada TrønderEnergi 2:48:50 0:17:23
12 Anders Waage Byaasen Skiklub 2:48:51 0:17:24
13 Ivar Tanem Flå IL 2:55:11 0:23:44
14 John Gudding Vinne Skilag 2:55:55 0:24:28
15 Magnar Bendheim Nidelv IL 2:57:23 0:25:56
16 Ludvig Karlsen NTNU BIL 2:57:51 0:26:24
17 Arnt Johan Skjetne Børsa IL 2:58:53 0:27:26
18 Geir Moe Seatex BIL 2:59:30 0:28:03
19 Steinar Nordheim Malvik IL 3:00:08 0:28:41
20 Harald Fenstad Stadsbygd IL 3:01:19 0:29:52
21 Ole Hansen Nidelv IL 3:02:37 0:31:10
22 Yngve Borthen Reinertsen BIL 3:02:59 0:31:32
23 Johannes Kalland Aure IL 3:06:12 0:34:45
24 Harald Løvmo Bratsberg IL 3:06:57 0:35:30
25 Tore Olsen Heimdal IF 3:13:55 0:42:28
26 Dag Myrhaug NTNU BIL 3:15:42 0:44:15
27 Erling Rytter StatoilHydro BIL 3:17:11 0:45:44
28 Olaf Eggen Byåsen IL 3:22:41 0:51:14
29 Anders Hov Team Hov 3:33:49 1:02:22
30 Magne Trondset Øverbygda 3:35:21 1:03:54

M 66-70 år

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Ola Kvaale Sør-Trøndelag Fylkeskommune BI 2:21:38  
2 Roar Forbord Malvik IL 2:43:49 0:22:11
3 Harry Sollie Jernbanens IL 2:49:13 0:27:35
4 Per Løvaas Vegvesenet BIL 2:54:10 0:32:32
5 Jardar Sandstad Selbu 2:55:15 0:33:37
6 Finn Faye Knudsen NTNU BIL 2:58:35 0:36:57
7 Alf Hansen Heimdal IF 3:09:16 0:47:38
8 Torleif Stephansen OK Nidarøst 3:13:44 0:52:06
9 Henry Sundsetvik OL Trollelg 3:33:55 1:12:17
10 Magnus Landstad Freidig 3:35:15 1:13:37
11 Bjørn Flor NRK BIL 4:24:15 2:02:37

M 71-75 år

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Arne Sæterhaug Byåsen IL 3:01:20  
2 Jon Eggen Sæther Vikvarvet IL 3:24:12 0:22:52
3 Arnt Espvik Kristiansund 3:42:13 0:40:53

M 76-> år

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Sverre M. Myklestad NTNU BIL 3:40:09  

M <-20 år

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Henrik Hollingsæter Kippernes Byåsen IL 2:11:06  
2 Morten Urdal Bakke NTNUI 2:14:29 0:03:23
3 Gisle Holberg Ronglan IL 2:16:53 0:05:47
4 Andreas Helbæk Viggja IL - ski 2:18:24 0:07:18
5 Lars Berge Owren Flatås IL 2:20:25 0:09:19
6 Martin Hallberg NTNUI 2:27:22 0:16:16
7 Magnus Jakobsen Strindheim IL 2:29:40 0:18:34
8 Lars Kristian Hagen Strindheim IL 2:35:03 0:23:57
9 Halvor Eid Nielsen NTNUI 2:35:22 0:24:16
10 Øyvind Strømsholm Pettersen Frosta IL 2:36:03 0:24:57
11 Henning Schei Flatås IL 2:39:49 0:28:43
12 Erik Christiansen Orkanger IF 2:40:34 0:29:28
13 Thomas Nilsen Freidig 2:42:52 0:31:46

M bedrift (16-29 år)

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Pål Are Eikrem StatoilHydro BIL 3:02:10  

M M36-40 år

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Anders Thorstensen NTNUI 3:00:09  

M MS år

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Magnus Engseth NTNUI 2:50:15  

M student

Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Sigmund Rimstad NTNUI 2:16:48  
2 Simen Bjøringsøy NTNUI 2:19:26 0:02:38
3 Bjørn Verde Thon NTNUI 2:20:18 0:03:30
4 Ola Svorkdal Hess IL Nor / NTNUI 2:30:44 0:13:56
5 Øivind Spaun NTNUI 2:31:39 0:14:51
6 Tore Mo Strømmen og Lillestrøm Skiklub 2:33:16 0:16:28
7 Erik Lien Johnsen NTNUI 2:34:30 0:17:42
8 Håvard Vaaje NTNUI 2:36:51 0:20:03
9 Trond Strandberg NTNUI 2:41:51 0:25:03
10 Tore Søiland NTNUI 2:42:09 0:25:21
11 Morten Eek NTNUI 2:45:59 0:29:11
12 Kristian Bredesen NTNUI 2:48:24 0:31:36
13 birger bjørland NTNUI 2:48:56 0:32:08
14 Thomas Pedersen NTNUI 2:50:50 0:34:02
15 Torbjørn Høstmark Borge Fræna Ski- og Orienteringsklub 2:51:53 0:35:05
16 Kristian Oftedal Dej SK 2:53:25 0:36:37
17 Lars Foyn NTNUI 2:54:31 0:37:43
18 Kristian Gaustad Hanssen NTNUI 2:55:05 0:38:17
19 Jens Jæger NTNUI 2:55:06 0:38:18
20 Peter Stølen NTNUI 2:55:35 0:38:47
21 Anders Seim Voss Bikes 2:57:15 0:40:27
22 Ingve Løkken NTNUI 2:57:28 0:40:40
23 Carl-Erik B. Kullmann NTNUI 2:58:15 0:41:27
24 Bjørnar Rettedal NTNUI 2:58:54 0:42:06
25 Håkon Røsand NTNUI 2:59:05 0:42:17
26 Eivind Bryne Retterstøl NTNUI 3:00:07 0:43:19
27 Bård Christian Aune Bjerve NTNUI 3:00:41 0:43:53
28 Asgeir Olaf Kydland Lysdahl NTNUI 3:00:49 0:44:01
29 Tore Lilleaker NTNUI 3:01:03 0:44:15
30 Marius Hovde NTNUI 3:01:42 0:44:54
31 Leif Olav Salte NTNUI 3:01:51 0:45:03
32 Veagrd Kjøsnes NTNUI 3:06:45 0:49:57
33 Bendik Mjaaland NTNUI 3:06:56 0:50:08
34 Bjørnar Owren NTNUI 3:07:23 0:50:35
35 Magnus Grinde NTNUI 3:07:26 0:50:38
36 Børge Haus NTNUI 3:08:28 0:51:40
37 Torgrim Aase NTNUI 3:09:06 0:52:18
38 Lars Olav Nordstoga Lunner IL 3:11:09 0:54:21
39 Øyvind Nistad Stamnes NTNUI 3:11:15 0:54:27
40 Bendik Riseng Nesje NTNUI 3:12:34 0:55:46
41 Sivert Eliassen NTNUI Koiene 3:13:48 0:57:00
42 Lars Erik Brenne NTNUI 3:13:52 0:57:04
43 Anders Sætersmoen NTNUI 3:14:59 0:58:11
44 Karl Erik Holum NTNUI 3:15:19 0:58:31
45 Harald Ågedal NTNUI 3:15:30 0:58:42
46 Tor Inge Birkenes NTNUI 3:16:29 0:59:41
47 Øystein Flatebø NTNUI 3:16:43 0:59:55
48 Morten A Christophersen NTNUI 3:17:44 1:00:56
49 Rune Andreas Skog Bakglatt SK 3:17:47 1:00:59
50 Andreas Severinsen NTNUI 3:20:06 1:03:18
51 Øyvind Nordengen NOTEAM 3:20:38 1:03:50
52 Aleksander Berntsen NTNUI Roing 3:21:55 1:05:07
53 Ole Henrik Morgenstierne NTNUI 3:21:58 1:05:10
54 Eirik Røysland NTNUI 3:23:48 1:07:00
55 Reidar Haavik NTNUI 3:24:43 1:07:55
56 Sigurd Wøien NTNUI 3:27:35 1:10:47
57 Per Olav Helms MHI Friidrett 3:33:59 1:17:11
58 Tore Haugen NTNUI 3:35:10 1:18:22
59 Ole Gunnar Helgøy NTNUI 3:48:16 1:31:28
60 Christian Skjelbred NTNUI 3:53:06 1:36:18
61 Jostein Gogstad NTNUI 3:59:33 1:42:45
62 Stefan Blankvoort NTNUI 4:06:49 1:50:01
63 Peter Joachim Gogstad NTNUI 4:07:19 1:50:31
64 Trond Berntsen NTNUI 4:19:08 2:02:20
65 Aksel Eide NOTEAM 4:49:25 2:32:37


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +