Resultater Melkesyra 2015



Resultater Melkesyra - 0,5 km og 125 høydemeter
Sør-Varanger, Finnmark - 29. august 2015

Arrangementstype: Friidrett, mosjonsløp, motbakkeløp

Damer
1. Maja Bjerke Drøyli Kirkenes Snowhotell 19:31
2. Helga Bjerke Drøyli Kirkenes Snowhotell 19:36
3. June Rognmo NOTEAM 19:49
4. Mari SLETTEN NOTEAM 20:15
5. Nina Greiner Iversen NOTEAM 22:59
6. Bente Lill Lukassen NOTEAM 23:07
7. Christina Sesor Kirkenes Svømmeklubb 23:11
8. Kristin Sletten Orten Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag K 24:16
9. Stine Mikkelborg Kirkenes Svømmeklubb 25:15
10. Kristin Bjørklund NOTEAM 25:16
11. Malika Skogsholm Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 25:21
12. Elise Dahl Pasvik melkesyre A/S 25:40
13. Vilde Norland Vistnes Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag H 26:05
14. Vilde Mjåland Wathne Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag H 26:23
15. Julia Nowbuth Kirkenes Svømmeklubb 26:51
16. Helene Erlandsen Arbeiderpartiet 26:57
17. Anja Eline Danielsen NAV 27:00
18. Eline Mellesdal Dehli Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag E 27:01
19. Ida Krogstad Pasvik melkesyre A/S 27:02
20. Maja Dick-Henriksen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag A 27:03
21. Tanja Marie Gjerde Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag A 27:04
22. Tonje Sæther Rønning Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 27:20
23. Thea Heimstad Kleiven, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 28:32
24. Lotte Ravndal Kildal, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 28:33
25. Una Jensen Kirkenes Svømmeklubb 28:34
26. Nathalie Sesor Kirkenes Svømmeklubb 28:35
27. Anna Rebekka Buvarp Loche, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 28:35
28. Stine Møen NOTEAM 28:39
29. Kristin Hatle NOTEAM 30:35
30. Madara Rudzite NOTEAM 31:00
31. Ingjerd Ropeid Andreassen Stabsmelkesyre A/S 31:00
32. Joo Lurås NOTEAM 31:12
33. Myrna Johnsen NOTEAM 39:08
34. Silje Kløften Lein Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag J 42:22
35. Andrea Runesdatter Larsen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag J

Menn
1 Vegard Løberg Gjelsvik Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag I 16:09
2 Simen Bekkevoll Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag A 16:14
3 Henning Eidsheim Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag I 16:54
4 Vegard Johnsen NOTEAM 16:59
5 Anders Stenersen NOTEAM 17:05
6 Marcus Wilhelm Johnsen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag J 17:07
7 Kristian Tanum Lia Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag G 17:08
8 Brage Kleven NOTEAM 17:17
9 Jon Brennmoen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag E 17:28
10 Ola Fjelltun Stensvand Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag H 17:32
11 OLA FRYDENLUND, Utdanningsmelkesyre A/S lag A 17:35
12 THORVALD MOSVOLD Utdanningsmelkesyre A/S lag A 17:44
13 Arve Greiner Gren NAV 17:51
14 Jonas Boberg Svineng Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag D 17:52
15 Ivar Hesselberg NOTEAM 17:52
16 Johan Otto Munkeby Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag K 17:58
17 Sindre Rognmo Johansen NOTEAM 18:04
18 Marius Hovland Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag F 18:14
19 Johannes Kolsaker NOTEAM 18:20
20 Håkon Senderud Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag K 18:22
21 Jens Erik Waage Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag D 18:23
22 Karl Magnus Sunnvoll Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag H 18:25
23 Karl Magnus Dugstad Tveter Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag D 18:38
24 Ludvig Grytbakk Tronsaune Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag H 18:49
25 Martin Troøyen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag L 18:50
26 Richard Skålevik Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag K 19:00
27 Lars Erlandsen RYE SK 19:04
28 Andreas Hyllseth Ryen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag K 19:05
29 Vard Nes Hansen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag B 19:12
30 Ruben Stangvik Pasvik melkesyre A/S 19:15
31 Fredrik Åse Torsvik Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag D 19:18
32 Mathias Aaen Pedersen SIL 19:18
33 Jonas Jonassen NOTEAM 19:20
34 Dan Robert Svenske Stabsmelkesyre A/S 19:21
35 Andreas Erlien Grefstad Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag F 19:22
36 Viktor Weidemann Mathisen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag B 19:27
37 Simen Amundsen NOTEAM 19:27
38 Johannens Nonås Langhelle Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag G 19:27
39 Jørgen Strand Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag D 19:30
40 Øystein Brandsæter Asserson Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag E 19:30
41 Iver Aaseby Pasvik melkesyre A/S 19:30
42 Kristoffer Rung NOTEAM 19:35
43 Thomas Jerstad Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag B 19:35
44 Anders Nerbu Løfald Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag J 19:36
45 Tormod Bruce Solstad Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag H 19:42
46 Simen Byklum Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag E 19:46
47 Eirik Norrheim Larsen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag B 19:46
48 Aleksander Furuhovde Stabsmelkesyre A/S 19:52
49 Jørgen Gade-lundlie Kirkenes Svømmeklubb 19:52
50 Kjartan Eide NOTEAM 19:58
51 Andreas Weerasooriya Artic Dive Service 20:00
52 Rune Pedersen NOTEAM 20:02
53 Ole Petter Øvergaard Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag D 20:02
54 Oskar Evjen Seim Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag G 20:02
55 Bjørn T Bekkelund Pasvik melkesyre A/S 20:05
56 Eirik Skomedal Stabsmelkesyre A/S 20:08
57 Andreas Urdahl Nilsen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 20:09
58 Ole Grytbakk NOTEAM 20:11
59 Vebjørn Kvammen Beinnes Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag I 20:12
60 David Vrabec NOTEAM 20:13
61 Martin Eidissen Berg Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag A 20:14
62 Fredrik Risting Eide Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag I 20:15
63 Magnus Knudsen Pasvik melkesyre A/S 20:20
64 Mats Christer Brune Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag A 20:29
65 Tom Ove Akselsen Vadsø Skiklubb 20:33
66 Espen Jervidalo NOTEAM 20:34
67 Øyvind Legernes Espetvedt Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag I 20:35
68 Åge Frivoll Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag D 20:38
69 Tarald Willumsen Wærnes, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag M 20:39
70 Øystein Greve JFKP 20:40
71 Vemund Falch Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag A 20:40
72 Gaute Hagen Hallingstad, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag M 20:41
73 Mikal Thorsheim Selmer, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag M 20:41
74 Herman Köller, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag M 20:42
75 Tøger Trettsveen, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag M 20:43
76 Martin Julian Moen Juul, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag M 20:43
77 Thomas Mittet-Vee Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag M 20:43
78 Trygg Garvik Pedersen, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag M 20:43
79 Oscar Marti Mysen NOTEAM 20:43
80 Einar Grosås Mæle, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag M 20:43
81 Trond Lillegraven NOTEAM 20:43
82 Stian Karlsen, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag M 20:43
83 Aleksander Emiil Hansen Verwegen, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag M 20:43
84 Sverre Marelius Koi, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag M 20:43
85 Vegard Omestad Berntsen, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag M 20:43
86 Unnestad Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag H 20:50
87 Håkon Berget, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag M 20:50
88 Herman Kulild Dragesund, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag M 20:50
89 Henrik Akre Thorup, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag M 20:50
90 Marius Astrup Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag A 21:00
91 Karl Petter Ulsrud Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag D 21:00
92 Magnus Nils Blekastad, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag M 21:00
93 Tommy Erlandsen Kirkenes Elektro 21:00
94 Øystein Grasberg Woie Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag L 21:00
95 Johan Stamnes, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag M 21:00
96 Marcus Haaland, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag M 21:00
97 Eirik Juelsen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag F 21:00
98 Johannes Urdahl Haugen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag B 21:00
99 Sigurd Nygaard Telle Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag L 21:00
100 Even Aanesland, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag M 21:00
101 Amund Trellevik NRK Finnmark 21:00
102 Håkon Solbakke Lier Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag G 21:00
103 Ruben Andre Jacobsen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag B 21:30
104 Ola Udtian NOTEAM 21:30
105 Fridtjoff Medhus Pasvik melkesyre A/S 21:30
106 Eirik Sanden Pasvik melkesyre A/S 21:30
107 Petter Askeland Pasvik melkesyre A/S 21:30
108 PEDERSEN HAAKON PEDERSEN Utdanningsmelkesyre A/S lag A 21:30
109 Karl Martin Svendsby, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 21:30
110 Jan Erik Haug Sjefsmelkesyre A/S 22:19
111 Magnus Halvor Hallaråker Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag A 22:20
112 Marius Aaen Svendsen NOTEAM 22:20
113 Miika Miettinen NOTEAM 22:20
114 Espen Refsdal NOTEAM 22:20
115 Alexander Midttveit Bollingberg Utdanningsmelkesyre A/S lag A 22:20
116 Fredrick Vågen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag D 22:20
117 Kristian Strøm Fiskum Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag A 22:20
118 Einar Fagerheim NOTEAM 22:20
119 Anders Ottersland Granås, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag N 22:20
120 Robin Stegavik NOTEAM 22:20
121 Lasse Frigstad Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag I 22:20
122 Harald Sørensen KIF 22:20
123 Jens Morten Thorsen Rosenberg, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag N 22:20
124 Eirik Gunneng Henningsmoen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag F 22:20
125 Costa Alexander Kyrioupolos Skotvold Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 22:40
126 Marius André Martinsen Benterud Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag A 22:40
127 Nikolai Miller NOTEAM 22:40
128 Magne-Johan Gjengedal Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag A 22:40
129 Arne Stedje, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag N 22:40
130 Martin Waagelund Strøm NOTEAM 22:40
131 Jonas Sebastian Medhus Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag J 22:40
132 John Magnus Krohn, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag N 22:40
133 Matias Hagtvedt Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag A 22:50
134 Jens Sullestad Tolpinrud Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag D 22:50
135 Ask Haldor Vang Pasvik melkesyre A/S 22:50
136 Matias Gustafsson Pasvik melkesyre A/S 22:50
137 Kristian Fredrik Røyert Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 22:50
138 Haakon Tveit Akselsen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag E 22:50
139 Otto Eronen Pasvik melkesyre A/S 22:50
140 Martin Zupfer Skjærstad Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 23:00
141 Karl Follo NOTEAM 23:00
142 J Munch-Ellingsen Pasvik melkesyre A/S 23:00
143 Henning Robertsen NOTEAM 23:00
144 Håkon Haugstad Avdem Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag I 23:00
145 Christopher Rånå Steinhovden Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag D 23:10
146 Matias Kraft Vistnes Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag L 23:10
147 Ole Bø-Pedersen, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag M 23:20
148 Stian Kjenes Paulsen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag K 23:20
149 Isak Heier Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag B 22:30
150 Kristian Aksland Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag E 23:32
151 Håvard Ommundsen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag G 23:32
152 Ole Natlandsmyr Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag G 23:32
153 Odd-Simen Byfuglien Pasvik melkesyre A/S 23:32
154 Andreas Fosså Hettervik Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag F 23:40
155 Jørgen Vier, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag N 23:40
156 Sjur Finne Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag A 23:40
157 PerKristian Ludviksen NOTEAM 23:46
158 Einar Nervik Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 23:46
159 Jardar Rønning Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 23:50
160 Johan Stener Maagaard Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 23:50
161 Christoffer Hjertø Grindheim Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag A 24:00
162 Vegard Tangvald Melkesyretren A/S 24:00
163 Kasper Solheim Kvernmo Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag B 24:01
164 Endre Solberg Pasvik melkesyre A/S 24:02
165 Sivert Samuelsen KOS 24:03
166 Joakin Haug Rojas Kirkenes Svømmeklubb 24:04
167 Tord Irgens Kylling Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag B 24:05
168 Øystein Rem Jørstad Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag J 24:20
169 Stig Sagen KPIL 24:20
170 Dag Bertin Vie Pasvik melkesyre A/S 24:20
171 Martin Lossius Almåsbro Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag E 24:27
172 Fredrik Håland Olsen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag G 24:30
173 Levor Strømmen Pasvik melkesyre A/S 24:30
174 Kristian Hårstad Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag J 24:30
175 Tobias Naustdal Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 24:30
176 Tor-Erik Aasebøstøl Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag L 24:36
177 Torgeir Hansen NOTEAM 24:40
178 Sander Husebø Lindanger Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag B 24:40
179 Stian Buland Lie Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag B 24:40
180 Martin Stene Pasvik melkesyre A/S 24:40
181 Simen Bergmann Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag I 24:40
182 Kristoffer Antonius Kvalstad Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag J 24:40
183 Ulrik Berntsen Busch Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag E 24:50
184 Håkon-Inge Hanssen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag I 24:50
185 Sondre Mjaatvedt Skodvin Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag K 24:50
186 Martin Benjamin Solheim Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag K 24:50
187 Dahl-Audunsson Pasvik melkesyre A/S 24:50
188 Gaute Dahl Muren Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag K 25:00
189 Sebastian Ehrnholm NOTEAM 25:00
190 Fredrik Sundt Romberg Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 25:00
191 Webjørn Myhre Hunstad Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag J 25:00
192 Sindre Jahren Røine Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag K 25:00
193 Tobias Lissner NOTEAM 25:00
194 Mikael Uglem JFKP 25:10
195 Svein-Kristian Nygård Rist SVG 25:10
196 Adrian Bjørge Ulven Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag H 25:10
197 Sjur Berntsen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag I 25:20
198 Martin Ettestad Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag E 25:20
199 Mikael Frøyvik, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag N 25:20
200 Steinar Fjelldal, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag N 25:20
201 Eirik Furuhaug Aa, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag N 25:20
202 Jens Owe Vagstein Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag H 25:20
203 Markus Rønning Pasvik melkesyre A/S 25:30
204 Morten Nilsen, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag N 25:30
205 Sigurd Schawlann Pasvik melkesyre A/S 25:30
206 Anders Edbergsløkken Pasvik melkesyre A/S 25:30
207 Steffen Ekse Lindkvist, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag N 25:40
208 Martin Turøy Berge, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag N 25:40
209 Jørgen Johannes Havig Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag F 25:40
210 Andreas Bergem Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag E 25:40
211 Stig Øvrebø Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag H 25:40
212 Sigurd Jordal Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag F 25:40
213 Filip-André Ishoel Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag F 25:40
214 Linas Johan Hanssen Hauge Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag F 25:50
215 William Henrik Nystad, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag N 25:50
216 Robert Li Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag J 26:00
217 Bendix Bjercke Pasvik melkesyre A/S 26:00
218 Are Mowatt Gruben Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag F 26:00
219 Jonas Aglen Skailand, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag N 26:00
220 Kristian Tadhg Eek Aarstad Flannery, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag N 26:00
221 Konstanty Maciej Kwidzynski Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag F 26:00
222 Rune Christian Hatlehol Valen, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag N 26:15
223 Kristoffer Slettebakken Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag H 26:15
224 Odin Strandkleiv Thorsrud Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag D 26:15
225 Aasmund Brekke Kvalvaag Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag J 26:15
226 Jan Erlend Aasen Width Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag L 26:15
227 David Løvsjø Viken Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag L 26:15
228 Trygve Mikal Viga Skretting Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag G 26:15
229 kristian Heldal NOTEAM 26:30
230 Andreas Romsdal Legemelkesyre A/S 26:30
231 Morgan Ip My Barents 26:30
232 Shahrukh Majid NOTEAM 26:30
233 Emil Ludwig Klarer Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag B 26:30
234 Christoffer Reyes Pasvik melkesyre A/S 26:30
235 Håkon Magnus Antonsen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag A 26:45
236 Robert Selvik Vangen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag H 26:45
237 Kristian Kjelsrud Rogne Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 26:45
238 Andreas Benestad Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag E 26:45
239 Edvart Aalstad NOTEAM 26:45
240 Magnus Biringvad Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag E 26:45
241 Jon Olav Meling Kvamsøe Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag F 26:45
242 Cato Bohnhorst, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag N 26:45
243 Ole Johan Larsen Pasvik melkesyre A/S 26:45
244 Rune Tord Wathne Oftedal Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 27:00
245 Thomas Lissner SVG 27:00
246 Eirik Johannessen JFKP 27:00
247 Halvor Moe Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag B 27:15
248 Fredrik Wilhelm Rognan Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 27:15
249 Fredrik Christensen Myklegard Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag K 27:20
250 Henrik Min Torsvik Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag H 27:22
251 Henrik Fagelund Knapstad Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag F 27:23
252 Odin Søreide Rørvik Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag G 27:24
253 Andreas Eliassen Grini Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag F 27:25
254 Syver Hagen Kennedy Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag B 27:33
255 Mathias Nising Lindemann, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag N 27:37
256 Eivind Bjerckestrand Pasvik melkesyre A/S 28:14
257 Mathias Gullbrekken Sandnes, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 28:29
258 Oskar Langeland, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 28:30
259 Atle Otterstad Carlsen, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 28:31
260 Erling Solberg, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 28:32
261 Pål Mikkelsen, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 28:33
262 Filip Alexander Stokkeland Asklien, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 28:34
263 Christian Jacob Remen Horneman Wist, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 28:35
264 Jim André Kristiansen, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 28:36
265 Tor-Gunnar Winger, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 28:36
266 Jonathan Desor Lindkjenn, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 28:37
267 Kay Erik Skaar, Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 28:38
268 Trond gåsland NOTEAM 28:40
269 Torgeir Lund Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag G 28:48
270 Henrik Solhaug Pasvik melkesyre A/S 29:11
271 Simen Nilsen Melkesyretren A/S 29:45
272 Sigurd Laupsa Fosso Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag I 36:15
273 Vemund Vestbakken Nilsen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag K 36:15
274 Mads Didrik Wickmann Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag L 36:16
275 Eskild Alexander Stepaschko Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag L 36:16
276 Marius Kloppen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag J 36:16
277 Einar Olai Dahlen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag I 36:17
278 Preben Aagesen Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag L 36:18
279 CHRISTIAN SEVERINSEN, Utdanningsmelkesyre A/S lag A 36:18
280 Tale Brønn Aabakken Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag L 42:21
281 Andreas Sandnes Skarseth Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag K 42:22
282 Sondre Vassbotn Mork Rekruttmelkesyre A/S lag C 42:22
283 Tommy Martin Eriksen NOTEAM 44:00
284 Tor Halvar Olsen NOTEAM 44:00