Resultater NM Stafett 2015



Resultater NM Stafett
Levanger, Nord-Trøndelag - 13. september 2015

Arrangementstype: Orientering
 

D17

52 startende deltakere
Plass Navn Ettid Etpl Etdiff Tid Vpl   Diff  
1 Halden SK 1       1:45:25        
  1. Eva Jurenikova 36:45 11 +2:11 36:45 11   +2:11  
  2. Bodil Helgerud 34:09 2 +0:22 1:10:54 5 -6 +2:33 +0:22
  3. Mari Fasting 34:31 2 +3:17 1:45:25 1 -4   -2:33
2 Fredrikstad SK 1       1:45:34     +0:09  
  1. Marie Olaussen 34:34 1   34:34 1      
  2. Heidi Østlid Bagstevold 33:47 1   1:08:21 1 0    
  3. Kamilla Olaussen 37:13 4 +5:59 1:45:34 2 +1 +0:09 +0:09
3 Nydalens SK 1       1:46:01     +0:36  
  1. Anine Ahlsand 38:32 18 +3:58 38:32 18   +3:58  
  2. Anne Johanne Lind 36:15 7 +2:28 1:14:47 9 -9 +6:26 +2:28
  3. Anne M Hausken Nordberg 31:14 1   1:46:01 3 -6 +0:36  
4 Frol IL 1       1:46:02     +0:37  
  1. Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad 34:45 4 +0:11 34:45 4   +0:11  
  2. Gøril Rønning Sund 35:31 4 +1:44 1:10:16 2 -2 +1:55 +1:44
  3. Mathilde Rundhaug 35:46 3 +4:32 1:46:02 4 +2 +0:37 -1:18
5 Fredrikstad SK 2       1:48:35     +3:10  
  1. Emma Johansson 34:54 5 +0:20 34:54 5   +0:20  
  2. Marit Kahrs 35:37 5 +1:50 1:10:31 3 -2 +2:10 +1:50
  3. Marianne Riddervold Kahrs 38:04 6 +6:50 1:48:35 5 +2 +3:10 +1:00
6 Fossum IF 1       1:51:47     +6:22  
  1. Sigrid Alexandersen 36:46 12 +2:12 36:46 12   +2:12  
  2. Ragnhild Hjermstad 37:34 10 +3:47 1:14:20 8 -4 +5:59 +3:47
  3. Tonje Vassend 37:27 5 +6:13 1:51:47 6 -2 +6:22 +0:23
7 NTNUI 1       1:53:27     +8:02  
  1. Anna Ulvensøen 40:25 28 +5:51 40:25 28   +5:51  
  2. Linn Hokholt 34:38 3 +0:51 1:15:03 10 -18 +6:42 +0:51
  3. Maren Jansson Haverstad 38:24 7 +7:10 1:53:27 7 -3 +8:02 +1:20
8 Bækkelagets SK 1       1:55:55     +10:30  
  1. Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve 35:36 6 +1:02 35:36 6   +1:02  
  2. Lene Godager Kaas 41:10 14 +7:23 1:16:46 13 +7 +8:25 +7:23
  3. Tone Wigemyr 39:09 10 +7:55 1:55:55 8 -5 +10:30 +2:05
9 Freidig 1       1:56:42     +11:17  
  1. Karen Oline Kolstad 35:36 6 +1:02 35:36 6   +1:02  
  2. Frida Sæther 40:30 13 +6:43 1:16:06 11 +5 +7:45 +6:43
  3. Hanne Sandstad 40:36 11 +9:22 1:56:42 9 -2 +11:17 +3:32
10 Halden SK 2       1:57:21     +11:56  
  1. Ane Sofie Næss Bjørgul 39:11 19 +4:37 39:11 19   +4:37  
  2. Gina Granstedt 37:25 9 +3:38 1:16:36 12 -7 +8:15 +3:38
  3. Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden 40:45 12 +9:31 1:57:21 10 -2 +11:56 +3:41
11 Nydalens SK 2       1:58:11     +12:46  
  1. Hanne Nøvik 35:43 8 +1:09 35:43 8   +1:09  
  2. Malin Jakobsson 36:36 8 +2:49 1:12:19 6 -2 +3:58 +2:49
  3. Åse Bergan 45:52 22 +14:38 1:58:11 11 +5 +12:46 +8:48
12 Lillomarka OL 1       2:01:07     +15:42  
  1. Siri Kollerud 39:50 20 +5:16 39:50 20   +5:16  
  2. Ingvild C. Fleisje 40:26 12 +6:39 1:20:16 17 -3 +11:55 +6:39
  3. Andrine Benjaminsen 40:51 13 +9:37 2:01:07 12 -5 +15:42 +3:47
13 NTNUI 3       2:01:13     +15:48  
  1. Kristine Fjeldbo 38:11 17 +3:37 38:11 17   +3:37  
  2. Gry Granstedt 41:22 16 +7:35 1:19:33 16 -1 +11:12 +7:35
  3. Marta Ulvensøen 41:40 14 +10:26 2:01:13 13 -3 +15:48 +4:36
14 Kongsberg OL 1       2:01:17     +15:52  
  1. Ingjerd Myhre 34:35 2 +0:01 34:35 2   +0:01  
  2. Åsne Skram Trømborg 35:57 6 +2:10 1:10:32 4 +2 +2:11 +2:10
  3. Eline Drage 50:45 29 +19:31 2:01:17 14 +10 +15:52 +13:41
15 Løten o-lag 1       2:01:18     +15:53  
  1. Evine Westli Andersen 37:53 15 +3:19 37:53 15   +3:19  
  2. Nina Smestad 44:42 24 +10:55 1:22:35 21 +6 +14:14 +10:55
  3. Emilie Westli Andersen 38:43 8 +7:29 2:01:18 15 -6 +15:53 +1:39
16 Byåsen IL 1       2:01:29     +16:04  
  1. Emma Arnesen 36:55 14 +2:21 36:55 14   +2:21  
  2. Marte Hoff Hagen 45:47 29 +12:00 1:22:42 22 +8 +14:21 +12:00
  3. Ingeborg Eide 38:47 9 +7:33 2:01:29 16 -6 +16:04 +1:43
17 Larvik OK 1       2:01:36     +16:11  
  1. Runa Fremstad 35:45 9 +1:11 35:45 9   +1:11  
  2. Julie Hjortland 43:07 20 +9:20 1:18:52 15 +6 +10:31 +9:20
  3. Elin Bjerva 42:44 16 +11:30 2:01:36 17 +2 +16:11 +5:40
18 NTNUI 2       2:02:35     +17:10  
  1. Kristine Fjellanger 36:01 10 +1:27 36:01 10   +1:27  
  2. Fredrikke Nohr Moth 42:40 19 +8:53 1:18:41 14 +4 +10:20 +8:53
  3. Elen Katrine Skjerve 43:54 19 +12:40 2:02:35 18 +4 +17:10 +6:50
19 Frol IL 2       2:04:43     +19:18  
  1. Line Sundsvik 36:49 13 +2:15 36:49 13   +2:15  
  2. Sara Profors 45:19 28 +11:32 1:22:08 18 +5 +13:47 +11:32
  3. Guro Torpe 42:35 15 +11:21 2:04:43 19 +1 +19:18 +5:31
20 IL Tyrving 1       2:09:53     +24:28  
  1. Kristin Helland-Hansen 39:54 23 +5:20 39:54 23   +5:20  
  2. Astrid Fiskum 42:38 18 +8:51 1:22:32 20 -3 +14:11 +8:51
  3. Tone E Lye 47:21 24 +16:07 2:09:53 20 0 +24:28 +10:17
21 Asker Skiklubb 1       2:13:26     +28:01  
  1. Kaja Bråten Løvald 46:19 41 +11:45 46:19 41   +11:45  
  2. Ingrid Gulbrandsen 44:06 21 +10:19 1:30:25 31 -10 +22:04 +10:19
  3. Tilla Farnes Hennum 43:01 17 +11:47 2:13:26 21 -10 +28:01 +5:57
22 Ås-NMBU Orientering 1       2:14:20     +28:55  
  1. Rannveig W. Nordhagen 42:16 33 +7:42 42:16 33   +7:42  
  2. Malin Eijsink 44:43 25 +10:56 1:26:59 26 -7 +18:38 +10:56
  3. Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen 47:21 24 +16:07 2:14:20 22 -4 +28:55 +10:17
23 Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1       2:14:32     +29:07  
  1. Marie Line Furland 39:58 24 +5:24 39:58 24   +5:24  
  2. Hannah Malmei 49:33 32 +15:46 1:29:31 28 +4 +21:10 +15:46
  3. Vilde Malmei 45:01 21 +13:47 2:14:32 23 -5 +29:07 +7:57
24 Freidig 2       2:14:34     +29:09  
  1. Malin Sandstad 41:11 29 +6:37 41:11 29   +6:37  
  2. Mari Angell-Petersen 41:12 15 +7:25 1:22:23 19 -10 +14:02 +7:25
  3. Pernille Opheim 52:11 31 +20:57 2:14:34 24 +5 +29:09 +15:07
25 Asker Skiklubb 2       2:14:35     +29:10  
  1. Nora Synnøve Woxholth 39:51 21 +5:17 39:51 21   +5:17  
  2. Silje Arntzen 49:54 33 +16:07 1:29:45 29 +8 +21:24 +16:07
  3. Margrethe Wisløff 44:50 20 +13:36 2:14:35 25 -4 +29:10 +7:46
26 Bækkelagets SK 2       2:15:11     +29:46  
  1. Kine Gulliksen 34:42 3 +0:08 34:42 3   +0:08  
  2. Lone Brochmann 37:46 11 +3:59 1:12:28 7 +4 +4:07 +3:59
  3. Jenni Hesselberg Indby 1:02:43 42 +31:29 2:15:11 26 +19 +29:46 +25:39
27 NTNUI 7       2:16:22     +30:57  
  1. Aurora Fossøy 45:06 37 +10:32 45:06 37   +10:32  
  2. Solveig Blandkjenn 44:54 26 +11:07 1:30:00 30 -7 +21:39 +11:07
  3. Live Bredholt Jørgensen 46:22 23 +15:08 2:16:22 27 -3 +30:57 +9:18
28 OL Trollelg 1       2:16:23     +30:58  
  1. Ellen Merethe Schjelderup Skarpsno 37:58 16 +3:24 37:58 16   +3:24  
  2. Line Sølberg 51:02 35 +17:15 1:29:00 27 +11 +20:39 +17:15
  3. Sigrid Merete Moen Pedersli 47:23 26 +16:09 2:16:23 28 +1 +30:58 +10:19
29 IL Tyrving 2       2:19:55     +34:30  
  1. Ida Tiltnes 41:19 31 +6:45 41:19 31   +6:45  
  2. Oda Sikkeland 44:33 23 +10:46 1:25:52 24 -7 +17:31 +10:46
  3. Synne Nesheim Flatebakken 54:03 33 +22:49 2:19:55 29 +5 +34:30 +16:59
30 NTNUI 4       2:20:02     +34:37  
  1. Martine Åstebøl 52:31 45 +17:57 52:31 45   +17:57  
  2. Julie Størmer 44:25 22 +10:38 1:36:56 38 -7 +28:35 +10:38
  3. Gunhild Rogne Halland 43:06 18 +11:52 2:20:02 30 -8 +34:37 +6:02
31 Frol IL 3       2:20:44     +35:19  
  1. Kari Svingheim 41:47 32 +7:13 41:47 32   +7:13  
  2. Kajsa Stina Sandstad 45:08 27 +11:21 1:26:55 25 -7 +18:34 +11:21
  3. Chiara Dalla Santa 53:49 32 +22:35 2:20:44 31 +6 +35:19 +16:45
32 Kongsberg OL 2       2:20:46     +35:21  
  1. Anne Willkommen Eiken 39:51 21 +5:17 39:51 21   +5:17  
  2. Idunn Haavengen 51:15 36 +17:28 1:31:06 32 +11 +22:45 +17:28
  3. Siri Moholth 49:40 28 +18:26 2:20:46 32 0 +35:21 +12:36
33 Mo OK 1       2:24:45     +39:20  
  1. Åshild Kolstad 44:25 35 +9:51 44:25 35   +9:51  
  2. Doris Stien Kaspersen 48:53 30 +15:06 1:33:18 35 0 +24:57 +15:06
  3. Hilde Sofie Hansen 51:27 30 +20:13 2:24:45 33 -2 +39:20 +14:23
34 Hamar OK 1       2:25:13     +39:48  
  1. Dorte Narum 41:14 30 +6:40 41:14 30   +6:40  
  2. Sigrid Bjørgen 41:42 17 +7:55 1:22:56 23 -7 +14:35 +7:55
  3. Stine Frogner Tømmervold 1:02:17 41 +31:03 2:25:13 34 +11 +39:48 +25:13
35 NTNUI 8       2:28:09     +42:44  
  1. Marit Rønning Skoglund 39:59 25 +5:25 39:59 25   +5:25  
  2. Karoline Dahl Fosby 51:39 38 +17:52 1:31:38 33 +8 +23:17 +17:52
  3. Katharina Rogstad 56:31 37 +25:17 2:28:09 35 +2 +42:44 +19:27
36 NTNUI 5       2:29:25     +44:00  
  1. Hedvig Åstebøl 40:17 27 +5:43 40:17 27   +5:43  
  2. Ingrid Okkenhaug 52:35 39 +18:48 1:32:52 34 +7 +24:31 +18:48
  3. Ingvild Maalen-Johansen 56:33 38 +25:19 2:29:25 36 +2 +44:00 +19:29
37 Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2       2:29:33     +44:08  
  1. Sunniva Omdal 45:42 39 +11:08 45:42 39   +11:08  
  2. Marthe Svihus 55:57 41 +22:10 1:41:39 41 +2 +33:18 +22:10
  3. Helene Omdal 47:54 27 +16:40 2:29:33 37 -4 +44:08 +10:50
38 Halden SK 3       2:32:00     +46:35  
  1. Nina Asheim Birkeland 44:35 36 +10:01 44:35 36   +10:01  
  2. Ingvild Torgersen 50:58 34 +17:11 1:35:33 36 0 +27:12 +17:11
  3. Marianne Dæhli 56:27 36 +25:13 2:32:00 38 +2 +46:35 +19:23
39 Lillomarka OL 2       2:33:44     +48:19  
  1. Hedda Vonen 49:20 43 +14:46 49:20 43   +14:46  
  2. Ellen Marie Ariansen 49:18 31 +15:31 1:38:38 40 -3 +30:17 +15:31
  3. Ingvild Brekke 55:06 35 +23:52 2:33:44 39 -1 +48:19 +18:02
40 NTNUI 6       2:41:20     +55:55  
  1. Marie Styrvold 46:53 42 +12:19 46:53 42   +12:19  
  2. Marianne Opsahl Bredesen 56:16 42 +22:29 1:43:09 42 0 +34:48 +22:29
  3. Maja Fjellstad Knutsen 58:11 40 +26:57 2:41:20 40 -2 +55:55 +21:07
41 Byåsen IL 2       2:41:22     +55:57  
  1. Jenny Persson 45:47 40 +11:13 45:47 40   +11:13  
  2. Hanne Vefsnmo 51:34 37 +17:47 1:37:21 39 -1 +29:00 +17:47
  3. Kristin Åstebøl 1:04:01 43 +32:47 2:41:22 41 +2 +55:57 +26:57
42 Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 1       2:41:30     +56:05  
  1. Martha Kalvig Skogan 49:31 44 +14:57 49:31 44   +14:57  
  2. Oda Furuholmen 57:42 43 +23:55 1:47:13 44 0 +38:52 +23:55
  3. Elisabet Kongsbakk 54:17 34 +23:03 2:41:30 42 -2 +56:05 +17:13
43 Raumar Orientering 2       2:42:41     +57:16  
  1. Kaisa Svergja 42:17 34 +7:43 42:17 34   +7:43  
  2. Synne Eide Rapp 54:03 40 +20:16 1:36:20 37 +3 +27:59 +20:16
  3. Heidi Østli 1:06:21 44 +35:07 2:42:41 43 +6 +57:16 +29:17
44 Wing OK 1       2:57:51     +1:12:26  
  1. Melanie Simpson 45:40 38 +11:06 45:40 38   +11:06  
  2. Sina Blix Prestmo 59:39 44 +25:52 1:45:19 43 +5 +36:58 +25:52
  3. Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø 1:12:32 45 +41:18 2:57:51 44 +1 +1:12:26 +35:28
45 NTNUI 9       3:00:54     +1:15:29  
  1. Trine Disch Kihle 40:06 26 +5:32 40:06 26   +5:32  
  2. Vilde Bredholt Jørgensen 1:23:34 45 +49:47 2:03:40 45 +19 +55:19 +49:47
  3. Camilla Øhman 57:14 39 +26:00 3:00:54 45 0 +1:15:29 +20:10
  Raumar Orientering 1       diskvalifisert        
  1. Silje Ekroll Jahren diskvalifisert     diskvalifisert        
  2. Karoline Sønsterudbråten diskvalifisert     diskvalifisert        
  3. Tiril Ruud Bråten diskvalifisert     diskvalifisert        
  Steinkjer OK 1       diskvalifisert        
  1. Kjersti Kvistad Dengerud diskvalifisert     diskvalifisert        
  2. Marie Dale diskvalifisert     diskvalifisert        
  3. Mari Ann Landsem Melhus diskvalifisert     diskvalifisert        
  Asker Skiklubb 3       brutt        
  1. Marit Isachsen brutt     brutt        
  2. brutt     brutt        
  3. brutt     brutt        
  Emblem IL 1       brutt        
  1. Ingrid Lundanes brutt     brutt        
  2. Karianne Ruud brutt     brutt        
  3. brutt     brutt        
  Fredrikstad SK 3       brutt        
  1. Kristin Ottesen brutt     brutt        
  2. Maren Roll Paulsen brutt     brutt        
  3. brutt     brutt        
  Nydalens SK 3       brutt        
  1. Marion Huber brutt     brutt        
  2. Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby brutt     brutt        
  3. brutt     brutt        
  Varegg Fleridrett 1       brutt        
  1. Christiane Trösse brutt     brutt        
  2. Kårhild Husby Nordstad brutt     brutt        
  3. brutt     brutt        

H17

75 startende deltakere
Plass Navn Ettid Etpl Etdiff Tid Vpl   Diff  
1 Frol IL 1       2:02:30        
  1. Ulf Forseth Indgaard 38:52 1   38:52 1      
  2. Yngve Skogstad 39:13 2 +0:59 1:18:05 1 0   0:00
  3. Jo Forseth Indgaard 44:25 8 +3:35 2:02:30 1 0   0:00
2 Halden SK 1       2:02:33     +0:03  
  1. Emil Wingstedt 40:48 11 +1:56 40:48 11   +1:56  
  2. Olav Lundanes 38:14 1   1:19:02 2 -9 +0:57  
  3. Magne Dæhli 43:31 4 +2:41 2:02:33 2 0 +0:03 -0:54
3 IL Tyrving 1       2:05:56     +3:26  
  1. Espen Weltzien 40:23 4 +1:31 40:23 4   +1:31  
  2. Anders Tiltnes 42:28 14 +4:14 1:22:51 5 +1 +4:46 +3:15
  3. Bjørn Ekeberg 43:05 3 +2:15 2:05:56 3 -2 +3:26 -1:20
4 Frol IL 2       2:06:04     +3:34  
  1. Carl Petter Lyngen 39:31 2 +0:39 39:31 2   +0:39  
  2. Paul Sirum 42:10 11 +3:56 1:21:41 4 +2 +3:36 +2:57
  3. Martin Vister 44:23 7 +3:33 2:06:04 4 0 +3:34 -0:02
5 Raumar Orientering 1       2:06:45     +4:15  
  1. Eirik Rustad 41:13 14 +2:21 41:13 14   +2:21  
  2. Vetle Ruud Bråten 42:28 14 +4:14 1:23:41 10 -4 +5:36 +3:15
  3. Eskil Kinneberg 43:04 2 +2:14 2:06:45 5 -5 +4:15 -1:21
6 Nydalens SK 1       2:06:50     +4:20  
  1. Bojan Blumenstein 41:42 19 +2:50 41:42 19   +2:50  
  2. Øystein Sørensen 41:20 7 +3:06 1:23:02 8 -11 +4:57 +2:07
  3. Anders Nordberg 43:48 5 +2:58 2:06:50 6 -2 +4:20 -0:37
7 Freidig 1       2:07:06     +4:36  
  1. Håvard Eidsmo 39:37 3 +0:45 39:37 3   +0:45  
  2. Tomas Eidsmo 43:15 20 +5:01 1:22:52 7 +4 +4:47 +4:02
  3. Sindre Johannessen 44:14 6 +3:24 2:07:06 7 0 +4:36 -0:11
8 Kristiansand OK 1       2:07:18     +4:48  
  1. Vegard Danielsen 40:25 5 +1:33 40:25 5   +1:33  
  2. Eirik Martens Svensen 40:57 3 +2:43 1:21:22 3 -2 +3:17 +1:44
  3. Hans Gunnar Omdal 45:56 11 +5:06 2:07:18 8 +5 +4:48 +1:31
9 Lillomarka OL 1       2:10:21     +7:51  
  1. Matthew Speake 40:59 12 +2:07 40:59 12   +2:07  
  2. Nicholas Oskarsson 41:52 10 +3:38 1:22:51 5 -7 +4:46 +2:39
  3. Gaute Hallan Steiwer 47:30 16 +6:40 2:10:21 9 +4 +7:51 +3:05
10 Fredrikstad SK 1       2:11:12     +8:42  
  1. Andreas Høye 42:39 24 +3:47 42:39 24   +3:47  
  2. Christian Riddervold Kahrs 43:30 23 +5:16 1:26:09 23 -1 +8:04 +4:17
  3. Mattias Karlsson 45:03 9 +4:13 2:11:12 10 -13 +8:42 +0:38
11 Halden SK 2       2:11:13     +8:43  
  1. Håkon Raadal Bjørlo 41:15 15 +2:23 41:15 15   +2:23  
  2. Anders Felde Olaussen 42:59 18 +4:45 1:24:14 15 0 +6:09 +3:46
  3. Markus Holter 46:59 13 +6:09 2:11:13 11 -4 +8:43 +2:34
12 NTNUI 1       2:11:26     +8:56  
  1. Eirik Kamstrup Hovind 42:45 26 +3:53 42:45 26   +3:53  
  2. Thomas Natvig Årstad 41:12 6 +2:58 1:23:57 12 -14 +5:52 +1:59
  3. Jon Aukrust Osmoen 47:29 15 +6:39 2:11:26 12 0 +8:56 +3:04
13 OL Trollelg 1       2:11:33     +9:03  
  1. Trond Einar Moen Pedersli 44:37 37 +5:45 44:37 37   +5:45  
  2. Jan Schmid 41:25 8 +3:11 1:26:02 21 -16 +7:57 +2:12
  3. Andreas Sølberg 45:31 10 +4:41 2:11:33 13 -8 +9:03 +1:06
14 Bækkelagets SK 1       2:11:51     +9:21  
  1. Rune Olsen 47:51 49 +8:59 47:51 49   +8:59  
  2. Martin Grotle Soukup 43:10 19 +4:56 1:31:01 29 -20 +12:56 +3:57
  3. Carl Godager Kaas 40:50 1   2:11:51 14 -15 +9:21  
15 Raumar Orientering 2       2:11:57     +9:27  
  1. Vetle Christiansen 40:46 9 +1:54 40:46 9   +1:54  
  2. Anders Haga 42:58 17 +4:44 1:23:44 11 +2 +5:39 +3:45
  3. Magnus Svingheim 48:13 22 +7:23 2:11:57 15 +4 +9:27 +3:48
16 Varegg Fleridrett 1       2:12:08     +9:38  
  1. Vegard Jarvis Westergård 41:18 16 +2:26 41:18 16   +2:26  
  2. Per Harald Havnen Johansen 42:48 16 +4:34 1:24:06 14 -2 +6:01 +3:35
  3. Morten Jarvis Westergård 48:02 21 +7:12 2:12:08 16 +2 +9:38 +3:37
17 Fossum IF 2       2:12:22     +9:52  
  1. Oskar Størmer 42:32 22 +3:40 42:32 22   +3:40  
  2. Elias T. Mølnvik 41:49 9 +3:35 1:24:21 16 -6 +6:16 +2:36
  3. Sindre Sandven 48:01 20 +7:11 2:12:22 17 +1 +9:52 +3:36
18 Frol IL 3       2:12:25     +9:55  
  1. Håvard Vassenden 41:46 20 +2:54 41:46 20   +2:54  
  2. Stian Sundsvik 42:19 13 +4:05 1:24:05 13 -7 +6:00 +3:06
  3. Jonas Ressem 48:20 23 +7:30 2:12:25 18 +5 +9:55 +3:55
19 Kongsberg OL 1       2:12:55     +10:25  
  1. Karl Fremstad 41:23 17 +2:31 41:23 17   +2:31  
  2. Trygve Heggedal 44:57 27 +6:43 1:26:20 25 +8 +8:15 +5:44
  3. Sigur Heggedal 46:35 12 +5:45 2:12:55 19 -6 +10:25 +2:10
20 Byåsen IL 1       2:14:03     +11:33  
  1. Ola Berger 40:47 10 +1:55 40:47 10   +1:55  
  2. Terje Maroni 45:25 29 +7:11 1:26:12 24 +14 +8:07 +6:12
  3. Øyvind Wiggen 47:51 18 +7:01 2:14:03 20 -4 +11:33 +3:26
21 NTNUI 2       2:16:07     +13:37  
  1. Sindre Østgulen Deisz 43:03 27 +4:11 43:03 27   +4:11  
  2. Rasmus Rørholt Theisen 42:10 11 +3:56 1:25:13 20 -7 +7:08 +2:57
  3. Kjetil Okkenhaug 50:54 29 +10:04 2:16:07 21 +1 +13:37 +6:29
22 NTNUI 5       2:18:25     +15:55  
  1. Mikkel Sørensen 42:39 24 +3:47 42:39 24   +3:47  
  2. Magne Jutulstad 43:28 22 +5:14 1:26:07 22 -2 +8:02 +4:15
  3. Bjørn Lundanes 52:18 32 +11:28 2:18:25 22 0 +15:55 +7:53
23 NTNUI 4       2:18:54     +16:24  
  1. Per Melander Often 40:44 8 +1:52 40:44 8   +1:52  
  2. Sverre Turter Sandvold 43:38 24 +5:24 1:24:22 17 +9 +6:17 +4:25
  3. Jonas Madslien Bakken 54:32 38 +13:42 2:18:54 23 +6 +16:24 +10:07
24 Kristiansand OK 2       2:19:53     +17:23  
  1. Gaute Friestad 42:34 23 +3:42 42:34 23   +3:42  
  2. Dag Blandkjenn 41:04 5 +2:50 1:23:38 9 -14 +5:33 +1:51
  3. Ståle Gjelsten 56:15 44 +15:25 2:19:53 24 +15 +17:23 +11:50
25 Halden SK 5       2:19:59     +17:29  
  1. Antonio Martínez Pérez 41:04 13 +2:12 41:04 13   +2:12  
  2. Espen Fiskum 43:41 25 +5:27 1:24:45 18 +5 +6:40 +4:28
  3. Olav Milian Schmitt Gran 55:14 40 +14:24 2:19:59 25 +7 +17:29 +10:49
26 IL Tyrving 2       2:20:49     +18:19  
  1. Espen Jakobsen 44:02 31 +5:10 44:02 31   +5:10  
  2. Torbjørn Sagberg 41:01 4 +2:47 1:25:03 19 -12 +6:58 +1:48
  3. Torgeir Nørbech 55:46 42 +14:56 2:20:49 26 +7 +18:19 +11:21
27 Frol IL 4       2:20:52     +18:22  
  1. Andreas Magerøy 41:39 18 +2:47 41:39 18   +2:47  
  2. Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas 46:02 31 +7:48 1:27:41 26 +8 +9:36 +6:49
  3. Vegard Ressem 53:11 34 +12:21 2:20:52 27 +1 +18:22 +8:46
28 Halden SK 3       2:21:35     +19:05  
  1. Fredrik Eliasson 43:28 30 +4:36 43:28 30   +4:36  
  2. Øyvind Helgerud 46:02 31 +7:48 1:29:30 28 -2 +11:25 +6:49
  3. Mats Nordbrøden 52:05 30 +11:15 2:21:35 28 0 +19:05 +7:40
29 Nydalens SK 4       2:21:52     +19:22  
  1. Halvor Eid Nielsen 46:31 46 +7:39 46:31 46   +7:39  
  2. Tord Haflan 47:29 34 +9:15 1:34:00 36 -10 +15:55 +8:16
  3. Sverre Waaler Kaas 47:52 19 +7:02 2:21:52 29 -7 +19:22 +3:27
30 Nydalens SK 2       2:22:00     +19:30  
  1. Eirik Langedal Breivik 40:40 6 +1:48 40:40 6   +1:48  
  2. Håvard Haga 52:22 49 +14:08 1:33:02 31 +25 +14:57 +13:09
  3. Anders Vister 48:58 25 +8:08 2:22:00 30 -1 +19:30 +4:33
31 Konnerud IL 1       2:22:45     +20:15  
  1. Håvard Landro Svingheim 50:41 59 +11:49 50:41 59   +11:49  
  2. Jonas Sommerstad Juveli 44:40 26 +6:26 1:35:21 41 -18 +17:16 +5:27
  3. Audun Heimdal 47:24 14 +6:34 2:22:45 31 -10 +20:15 +2:59
32 Asker Skiklubb 1       2:22:51     +20:21  
  1. Erland Kvisle 40:41 7 +1:49 40:41 7   +1:49  
  2. Per Wiréhn 53:23 55 +15:09 1:34:04 37 +30 +15:59 +14:10
  3. Vegard Gulbrandsen 48:47 24 +7:57 2:22:51 32 -5 +20:21 +4:22
33 NTNUI 3       2:22:56     +20:26  
  1. Dag Lofthus 49:30 54 +10:38 49:30 54   +10:38  
  2. Vegard Blomseth Johnsen 45:46 30 +7:32 1:35:16 40 -14 +17:11 +6:33
  3. Isak Bergset 47:40 17 +6:50 2:22:56 33 -7 +20:26 +3:15
34 Ås-NMBU Orientering 1       2:23:13     +20:43  
  1. Henrik Eijsink 47:00 47 +8:08 47:00 47   +8:08  
  2. Håvard Tveite 46:58 33 +8:44 1:33:58 35 -12 +15:53 +7:45
  3. Håvard Lucasen 49:15 26 +8:25 2:23:13 34 -1 +20:43 +4:50
35 Fredrikstad SK 2       2:23:43     +21:13  
  1. Torben Christian Wendler 45:47 44 +6:55 45:47 44   +6:55  
  2. Per Olaussen 47:29 34 +9:15 1:33:16 32 -12 +15:11 +8:16
  3. Herman Ryen Martinsen 50:27 28 +9:37 2:23:43 35 +3 +21:13 +6:02
36 Nydalens SK 3       2:23:51     +21:21  
  1. Erik Olsvik Dengerud 42:11 21 +3:19 42:11 21   +3:19  
  2. Gjermund Tørnqvist Halden 51:45 44 +13:31 1:33:56 34 +13 +15:51 +12:32
  3. Øystein Pettersen 49:55 27 +9:05 2:23:51 36 +2 +21:21 +5:30
37 Halden SK 4       2:26:41     +24:11  
  1. Håkon Østraat Sævareid 44:09 33 +5:17 44:09 33   +5:17  
  2. Trygve Kristoffer Løvli 45:16 28 +7:02 1:29:25 27 -6 +11:20 +6:03
  3. Peter Nordbrøden 57:16 47 +16:26 2:26:41 37 +10 +24:11 +12:51
38 Kristiansand OK 3       2:26:54     +24:24  
  1. Karolis Lazdauskas 49:10 52 +10:18 49:10 52   +10:18  
  2. Sjur Hovi 43:25 21 +5:11 1:32:35 30 -22 +14:30 +4:12
  3. Johannes Bakke Aashamar 54:19 37 +13:29 2:26:54 38 +8 +24:24 +9:54
39 Frol IL 5       2:30:08     +27:38  
  1. Øystein Haug 44:47 39 +5:55 44:47 39   +5:55  
  2. Johan Otto Munkeby 52:43 50 +14:29 1:37:30 47 +8 +19:25 +13:30
  3. Jørgen Fiskum 52:38 33 +11:48 2:30:08 39 -8 +27:38 +8:13
40 Bø OL 1       2:30:10     +27:40  
  1. sEivind Romberg Kvaale 45:33 41 +6:41 45:33 41   +6:41  
  2. Lars Steinar Hefre 50:45 40 +12:31 1:36:18 43 +2 +18:13 +11:32
  3. Dag Steinar Ragvin 53:52 36 +13:02 2:30:10 40 -3 +27:40 +9:27
41 Steinkjer OK 1       2:30:43     +28:13  
  1. Marius Landsem Melhus 44:06 32 +5:14 44:06 32   +5:14  
  2. Trygve Lægran 51:44 43 +13:30 1:35:50 42 +10 +17:45 +12:31
  3. Atle Dengerud 54:53 39 +14:03 2:30:43 41 -1 +28:13 +10:28
42 NTNUI 6       2:31:40     +29:10  
  1. Simen Eid Nielsen 45:53 45 +7:01 45:53 45   +7:01  
  2. Adrian Opheim 53:30 56 +15:16 1:39:23 52 +7 +21:18 +14:17
  3. Harald Kalager 52:17 31 +11:27 2:31:40 42 -10 +29:10 +7:52
43 Ringsaker OK 1       2:31:59     +29:29  
  1. Marius Wikstrøm 43:17 28 +4:25 43:17 28   +4:25  
  2. Johannes Bordal 50:36 39 +12:22 1:33:53 33 +5 +15:48 +11:23
  3. Jon-Anders Bordal 58:06 49 +17:16 2:31:59 43 +10 +29:29 +13:41
44 Varegg Fleridrett 2       2:32:58     +30:28  
  1. Petter Marki Erichsen 45:42 42 +6:50 45:42 42   +6:50  
  2. Oskar Røen 50:45 40 +12:31 1:36:27 44 +2 +18:22 +11:32
  3. Fabian Wennerberg 56:31 45 +15:41 2:32:58 44 0 +30:28 +12:06
45 OL Tønsberg og omegn 1       2:33:05     +30:35  
  1. Håkon Fruseth Christiansen 44:16 35 +5:24 44:16 35   +5:24  
  2. Øystein Fruseth Christiansen 52:58 52 +14:44 1:37:14 46 +11 +19:09 +13:45
  3. Anders Krona Haflan 55:51 43 +15:01 2:33:05 45 -1 +30:35 +11:26
46 NTNUI 7       2:33:45     +31:15  
  1. Mathias Stensland Lillevold 44:18 36 +5:26 44:18 36   +5:26  
  2. Kristian Opsahl Bredesen 52:09 48 +13:55 1:36:27 44 +8 +18:22 +12:56
  3. Erik Gustafsson 57:18 48 +16:28 2:33:45 46 +2 +31:15 +12:53
47 Nydalens SK 5       2:34:45     +32:15  
  1. Sam Lunøe 49:08 51 +10:16 49:08 51   +10:16  
  2. Jostein Tandberg 51:49 45 +13:35 1:40:57 54 +3 +22:52 +12:36
  3. Martin Hoset 53:48 35 +12:58 2:34:45 47 -7 +32:15 +9:23
48 OL Trollelg 2       2:37:35     +35:05  
  1. Ove Baardsgaard 44:53 40 +6:01 44:53 40   +6:01  
  2. Tommy Schmid 53:36 57 +15:22 1:38:29 50 +10 +20:24 +14:23
  3. Roar Skulbørstad 59:06 50 +18:16 2:37:35 48 -2 +35:05 +14:41
49 Freidig 3       2:38:31     +36:01  
  1. Kjetil Mølnvik 43:19 29 +4:27 43:19 29   +4:27  
  2. Adrian Opheim 51:34 42 +13:20 1:34:53 39 +10 +16:48 +12:21
  3. Lars Owren 1:03:38 58 +22:48 2:38:31 49 +10 +36:01 +19:13
50 Varegg Fleridrett 3       2:39:43     +37:13  
  1. Vyacheslav Mukhidinov 44:15 34 +5:23 44:15 34   +5:23  
  2. Markus Kjærner-Semb 49:50 37 +11:36 1:34:05 38 +4 +16:00 +10:37
  3. Kristoffer Nygård 1:05:38 60 +24:48 2:39:43 50 +12 +37:13 +21:13
51 Lillomarka OL 2       2:40:33     +38:03  
  1. Steinar Kollerud 44:46 38 +5:54 44:46 38   +5:54  
  2. Mathias Benjaminsen 53:15 54 +15:01 1:38:01 49 +11 +19:56 +14:02
  3. Vidar Benjaminsen 1:02:32 53 +21:42 2:40:33 51 +2 +38:03 +18:07
52 Kristiansand OK 7       2:41:32     +39:02  
  1. Magnus Johansson 49:33 55 +10:41 49:33 55   +10:41  
  2. Kristian Reiersen Jensen 48:26 36 +10:12 1:37:59 48 -7 +19:54 +9:13
  3. Kristian Nyhus 1:03:33 57 +22:43 2:41:32 52 +4 +39:02 +19:08
53 Hamar OK 1       2:43:15     +40:45  
  1. Sverre Bang Støeng 47:11 48 +8:19 47:11 48   +8:19  
  2. Even Lindstad Børresen 52:46 51 +14:32 1:39:57 53 +5 +21:52 +13:33
  3. Ivar Jevne Arnesen 1:03:18 55 +22:28 2:43:15 53 0 +40:45 +18:53
54 Kristiansand OK 4       2:43:28     +40:58  
  1. Torkel Reinhartsen 49:00 50 +10:08 49:00 50   +10:08  
  2. Ole Kostøl 50:15 38 +12:01 1:39:15 51 +1 +21:10 +11:02
  3. Håvar Birkeland Stormoen 1:04:13 59 +23:23 2:43:28 54 +3 +40:58 +19:48
55 Nord-Østerdal OK 1       2:45:38     +43:08  
  1. Ivar Aukrust Osmoen 49:13 53 +10:21 49:13 53   +10:21  
  2. Anders Rønning 59:35 63 +21:21 1:48:48 58 +5 +30:43 +20:22
  3. Jon Arve U Engebakken 56:50 46 +16:00 2:45:38 55 -3 +43:08 +12:25
56 NTNUI 8       2:47:08     +44:38  
  1. Niklas Profors 55:01 61 +16:09 55:01 61   +16:09  
  2. Lars Henrik Verde Thon 56:28 60 +18:14 1:51:29 61 0 +33:24 +17:15
  3. Sindre Jansson Haverstad 55:39 41 +14:49 2:47:08 56 -5 +44:38 +11:14
57 Nydalens SK 6       2:49:07     +46:37  
  1. Eivind Høydal 49:40 57 +10:48 49:40 57   +10:48  
  2. Einar Tommelstad 51:57 47 +13:43 1:41:37 55 -2 +23:32 +12:44
  3. Simen A Bjøringsøy 1:07:30 62 +26:40 2:49:07 57 +2 +46:37 +23:05
58 Fossum IF 3       2:52:59     +50:29  
  1. Martin Borge Heir 59:35 65 +20:43 59:35 65   +20:43  
  2. Sigurd Melsom 51:53 46 +13:39 1:51:28 60 -5 +33:23 +12:40
  3. Tarjei Holo 1:01:31 51 +20:41 2:52:59 58 -2 +50:29 +17:06
59 Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 1       2:55:14     +52:44  
  1. Amund Bø Kongsbakk 1:00:24 66 +21:32 1:00:24 66   +21:32  
  2. Espen Samuelsen Skiri 53:01 53 +14:47 1:53:25 62 -4 +35:20 +13:48
  3. Arild Hegreberg 1:01:49 52 +20:59 2:55:14 59 -3 +52:44 +17:24
60 NTNUI 9       2:58:36     +56:06  
  1. Anders Bjergaard 49:54 58 +11:02 49:54 58   +11:02  
  2. Anders Opsahl Bredesen 56:20 59 +18:06 1:46:14 57 -1 +28:09 +17:07
  3. Andreas Alvem 1:12:22 66 +31:32 2:58:36 60 +3 +56:06 +27:57
61 Kristiansand OK 5       2:58:37     +56:07  
  1. Marius Pytten 45:45 43 +6:53 45:45 43   +6:53  
  2. Dovydas Freimontas 59:35 63 +21:21 1:45:20 56 +13 +27:15 +20:22
  3. John Runde 1:13:17 67 +32:27 2:58:37 61 +5 +56:07 +28:52
62 Wing OK 1       2:59:49     +57:19  
  1. Joakim Blix Prestmo 49:34 56 +10:42 49:34 56   +10:42  
  2. Sebastian Kvithammer 59:15 62 +21:01 1:48:49 59 +3 +30:44 +20:02
  3. Agnar Renolen 1:11:00 65 +30:10 2:59:49 62 +3 +57:19 +26:35
63 OL Tønsberg og omegn 2       3:04:35     +1:02:05  
  1. Mathias Gløersen 56:23 62 +17:31 56:23 62   +17:31  
  2. Marthe Gløersen 1:04:53 67 +26:39 2:01:16 66 +4 +43:11 +25:40
  3. Tor Ivar Christiansen 1:03:19 56 +22:29 3:04:35 63 -3 +1:02:05 +18:54
64 Asker Skiklubb 2       3:05:57     +1:03:27  
  1. Eivind Øfsthus Gravir 58:38 64 +19:46 58:38 64   +19:46  
  2. Bjørnar Løvli 58:27 61 +20:13 1:57:05 64 0 +39:00 +19:14
  3. Tommy Jauhojärvi 1:08:52 64 +28:02 3:05:57 64 0 +1:03:27 +24:27
65 Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1       3:07:33     +1:05:03  
  1. Henrik Nielsen Solberg 57:29 63 +18:37 57:29 63   +18:37  
  2. Maiken Økern Hågård 1:03:30 65 +25:16 2:00:59 65 +2 +42:54 +24:17
  3. Endre Aaen 1:06:34 61 +25:44 3:07:33 65 0 +1:05:03 +22:09
66 Larvik OK 1       3:14:29     +1:11:59  
  1. Jørn Sundby 1:03:55 67 +25:03 1:03:55 67   +25:03  
  2. Jens Didrik Berg 1:08:02 68 +29:48 2:11:57 67 0 +53:52 +28:49
  3. Tobias Kristensen 1:02:32 53 +21:42 3:14:29 66 -1 +1:11:59 +18:07
67 NTNUI 10       3:27:29     +1:24:59  
  1. Truls Hestengen 1:26:10 68 +47:18 1:26:10 68   +47:18  
  2. Hallvard Nordbrøden 53:43 58 +15:29 2:19:53 68 0 +1:01:48 +14:30
  3. Eirik Aal 1:07:36 63 +26:46 3:27:29 67 -1 +1:24:59 +23:11
68 Kristiansand OK 6       3:41:19     +1:38:49  
  1. Henrik Upsal 50:51 60 +11:59 50:51 60   +11:59  
  2. Morten Jørgensen 1:04:48 66 +26:34 1:55:39 63 +3 +37:34 +25:35
  3. Sigurd S Aas 1:45:40 68 +1:04:50 3:41:19 68 +5 +1:38:49 +1:01:15
69 Flosta IL 1       4:12:00     +2:09:30  
  1. Arne Johannes Løkken 1:11:55 69 +33:03 1:11:55 69   +33:03  
  2. Per-Martin Grønli 1:27:39 69 +49:25 2:39:34 69 0 +1:21:29 +48:26
  3. Ola Bakke Aashamar 1:32:26 69 +51:36 4:12:00 69 0 +2:09:30 +48:01
  Freidig 2       fullført        
  1. Pål Kittilsen 38:48 70   38:48 70      
  2. Johan Ivarsson 47:06 70 +8:52 1:25:54 70 0 +7:49  
  3. fullført     fullført        
  Fossum IF 1       diskvalifisert        
  1. Olai Stensland Lillevold diskvalifisert     diskvalifisert        
  2. Sindre Rønning diskvalifisert     diskvalifisert        
  3. Borger Melsom diskvalifisert     diskvalifisert        
  Bækkelagets SK 2       brutt        
  1. Martin Schälli brutt     brutt        
  2. Raphael Ferrand brutt     brutt        
  3. brutt     brutt        
  Fana IL 1       brutt        
  1. Jan Kocbach brutt     brutt        
  2. brutt     brutt        
  3. brutt     brutt        
  Heming Orientering 1       brutt        
  1. Ulrik Astrup Arnesen brutt     brutt        
  2. brutt     brutt        
  3. brutt     brutt        
  Mo OK 1       brutt        
  1. Ole Morten Wie brutt     brutt        
  2. brutt     brutt        
  3. brutt     brutt      


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +