Resultater Nyttårsløpet Moss 2015



Resultater Nyttårsløpet
Moss, Østfold - 31. desember 2015

Arrangementstype: Orientering

B-åpen

1. Stenstad, Kristoffer Oppsal Orientering 27:38
2. Stenstad, Andreas Oppsal Orientering 31:02
3. Arne Solhaug OK Moss 34:52
4. Nordvik, Bjørn Kolbotn og Skimt OL 39:39
5. Hansen, Bjørn Ketil Sarpsborg OL 39:44
6. Woodward, Nora OK Moss 41:26
7. Kristiansen, Vegar OK Moss 41:40
8. Hanne Wold OK Moss 42:14
9. Fredh, Linda Måren OK 43:27
10. Tor Mollatt Eriksen OK Moss 44:07
11. Ladim, Ellen OK Moss 46:36
12. Jødal, Hege Ynn Bækkelagets SK 49:31
13. Gjølsjø, Kristin OK Moss 60:01
14. Henning Spjelkavik IL Tyrving 60:32

Splittimes

C-åpen

1. Hanssen, Even Woldstad Eiker OL 25:50
2. Eivind T. Solhaug OK Moss 25:55
3. Braathen, Reidun OK Moss 31:14
4. Mona Wattum OK Moss 46:05
  Grønstad, Liv Edle Gimle IF DSQ

Splittimes

D 13-14

1. Bjørnerød, Karoline OK Moss 31:09
2. Lindløv Jensen, Marie F. Sarpsborg OL 32:59
3. Hansen, Ingrid Kristine Sarpsborg OL 39:19
4. Blakkestad Ingesen, Adine Sarpsborg OL 52:24
5. Angvoll, Alexandra Fredrikstad SK 60:04

Splittimes

D 13-16C

1. Nordvik, Ida Kristine Asker Skiklubb 28:17

Splittimes

D 15-16

1. Bjørlo, Hedda Raadal Halden SK 33:58
2. Gjølsjø, Aurora OK Moss 37:18
3. Hansen, Marie Sarpsborg OL 40:24
4. Kristiansen, Selma OK Moss 50:01

Splittimes

D 17-

1. Andersen, Marianne Konnerud IL 43:42
2. Winsnes Nordhagen, Kaja Ås-NMBU Orientering 46:54
3. Strand, Synne Asker Skiklubb 47:23
4. Gulbrandsen, Ingrid NTNUI 47:50
5. Mathisen Bekhus, Mia Fredrikstad SK 48:09
6. Hjermstad, Ragnhild Fossum IF 48:29
7. Blakkestad Ingesen, Rikke Fredrikstad SK 58:15
8. Zsuzsa Fey IL Tyrving 59:03
9. Zaharinova, Mila Oppsal Orientering 59:43
10. Nordhagen, Rannveig W. Ås-NMBU Orientering 60:26
11. Tjernshaugen, Johanne Bratland OK Moss 61:40
12. Eijsink, Malin Ås-NMBU Orientering 64:24
13. Tronshaug, Ingrid Stokke IL 80:44
14. Nergaard Berg, Sunniva Stokke IL 84:38

Splittimes

D 40-

1. Utskarpen, Audrun Oslostudentenes IK 34:41
2. Nybakken, Line Ås-NMBU Orientering 40:44
3. Eli Rudshagen OK Moss 51:32
4. Hansen, Reidun Sarpsborg OL 59:59
5. Ingesen, Tone Karina Sarpsborg OL 61:51
  Schei, Ingunn Ås-NMBU Orientering DNF
  Syrdal, Monica Heming Orientering DSQ

Splittimes

D 50-

1. Brurberg, May Bente Ås-NMBU Orientering 39:57
2. Johansen, Elisabeth Meum OK Moss 41:24
3. Engzelius, Margrete Asker Skiklubb 46:32
4. Engen, Ida Raumar Orientering 49:18
5. Persson, Maria Asker Skiklubb 71:07
6. Raaen, Trine Marit Justad Kongsberg OL 73:21
  Tveite, Ingrid Ås-NMBU Orientering DNF
  Winsnes, Sille Ås-NMBU Orientering DNF
  Koren, Ellen-Christine Ås-NMBU Orientering DSQ

Splittimes

D 60-

1. Kjemperud, Aud Eiker OL 57:14
2. Nergaard, Inger Stokke IL 57:24
3. Lindløv, Inger OK Moss 58:41
4. Andersen, Vigdis Eiker OL 68:31
5. Aud I. Spjelkavik IL Tyrving 69:50
6. Grosvold, Berit Eiker OL 72:47

Splittimes

D 70-

1. Anne Lise Øfsthus Asker Skiklubb 56:02
  Bjordal, Inger Lise Oppsal Orientering DSQ

Splittimes

H -10

1. Løken, Selmer OK Moss 23:28

Splittimes

H 11-12

1. Bjørnerød, Alfred OK Moss 16:31
2. Gjølsjø, Tor Erling OK Moss 17:20
3. Ladim, Sondre OK Moss 18:36

Splittimes

H 13-14

1. Tveite, Nils Ås-NMBU Orientering 25.41
2. Ladim, Christopher OK Moss 27:26
3. Øen, August Syrdal Heming Orientering 35:25
4. Kristiansen, Adam OK Moss 49:36

Splittimes

H 15-16

1. Heimdal, Aslak Konnerud IL 47:44
2. Gjerdahl, Joar Konnerud IL 51:09
3. Bogen Arenth, Ole Jørgen Sturla, IF 53:40

Splittimes

H 17-

1. Heimdal, Audun Konnerud IL 44:03
2. Fosser, Kasper Heming Orientering 46:51
3. Bjørlo, Håkon Raadal Halden SK 48:42
4. Eliasson, Fredrik Halden SK 49:27
5. Vågsnes, Sigve Oppsal Orientering 50.35
6. Hämälistö, Sami Turun Metsänkävijät 51:54
7. Gulbrandsen, Vegard Asker Skiklubb 52:49
8. Eijsink, Henrik Nydalens SK 54:56
9. Hjermstad, Erling Fossum IF 55:27
10. Martomaa, Simo Kalevan rasti 58:30
11. Nipen, Mathias IL Tyrving 59:31
12. Løken, Øyvind OK Moss 61:11
13. Wigaard, Are Oppsal Orientering 62:51
14. Per-Ivar Nikolaisen Oppsal Orientering 65:28
15. Roskifte, Thomas OK Moss 66:39
16. Løvli, Bjørnar Asker Skiklubb 69:01
17. Frydenlund, Sturla Sturla, IF 69:58
18. Woodward, Erik OK Moss 70:40
19. Benjaminsen, Mathias Lillomarka OL 70:54
20. Hoveid, Axel Asker Skiklubb 70:56
21. Tangen, Morten Måren OK 75:16
22. Tubbehaugen, Thomas OK Moss 113.50
23. Gjølsjø, Karl Kristen OK Moss 119.46
  Berg, Håkon Nergaard Stokke IL DNF
  Håvard Tveite Ås-NMBU Orientering DNF
  Rødnes, Ludvig Oppsal Orientering DSQ
  Wigaard, Espen Oppsal Orientering DSQ

Splittimes

H 40-

1. Danevad, Håkon Ås-NMBU Orientering 43:45
2. Snilsberg, Torgeir OK Moss 44:04
3. Fjellstad, Jo Inge Ås-NMBU Orientering 48.13
4. Bjerknes, Audun Måren OK 50:31
5. Kyrre Gran Fet O-lag 51:01
6. Carlsen, Henning Bratland OK Moss 51:58
7. Bekhus, Espen Fredrikstad SK 52:42
8. Ingesen, Ole Sarpsborg OL 58:42
9. Angvoll, Pål Fredrikstad SK 59:12
10. Strand, Vidar Lierbygda OL 59:38
11. Ringstad, Tor Hedrum OL 62:09
12. Løken, Rune OK Moss 71:30
  Løwengreen, Frank Fredrikstad SK DNF

Splittimes

H 50-

1. Bjørnerød, Tore OK Moss 42:13
2. Henriksen, Jan Tore Nydalens SK 43:56
3. Eriksen, Jan Richard Asker Skiklubb 43:59
4. Benjaminsen, Vidar Lillomarka OL 48:12
5. Øen, Knut Erling Heming Orientering 49:41
6. Egge, Guttorm L Oslostudentenes IK 50:12
7. Jødal, Ove Kristian Bækkelagets SK 51:41
8. Kildahl, Øystein Østmarka OK 51:57
9. Zeiner-Gundersen, Richard Fossum IF 52:39
10. Ole Kjell Langmyren Lillomarka OL 54:13
11. Blomseth, Stein Lillomarka OL 54:18
12. Hjermstad, Lars Fossum IF 56:11
13. Granly, Martin Lillomarka OL 56:21
14. Jensen, Øystein Sarpsborg OL 56:53
15. Erøy, Karl Aasmund OK Moss 57:14
16. Sandbæk, Erik OK Moss 57:30
17. Martinsen, Ove Hauketo IF 61:17
18. Nordhagen, Eirik Ås-NMBU Orientering 68:43
19. Clas Svanteson Kolbotn og Skimt OL 71:37
20. Hanssen, Pål Woldstad Eiker OL 74:19
21. Åstorp, Bjørn Sarpsborg OL 75:07
22. Gjerding, Roy OK Moss 75:22
23. Bauger, Harald OK Moss 78:36
24. Eijsink, Vincent Ås-NMBU Orientering 79:16
  Grandal, Bjørn Henning IL Tyrving DSQ
  Johansen, Morten OK Moss DSQ
  Maalen, Ivar Ås-NMBU Orientering DSQ
  Egil W. Iversen Heming Orientering DSQ

Splittimes

H 60-

1. Grinde, Bjørn Oslostudentenes IK 31:13
2. Grønstad, Willy Gimle IF 31:31
3. Torgeir Strandhagen Røyken O-lag 32:21
4. Holm, Per Reidulf OK Moss 40:11
5. Hultgreen Karlsen, Stig Oppsal Orientering 41:47
6. Bækkevold, Ola OK Moss 42:47
7. Andersen, Øystein Eiker OL 43:35
8. Wettergreen, Trond Driv IL 44:09
9. Suleng, Jan-Henrik OK Moss 44:16
10. Huseth, Egil Kamp/Vestheim IF 47:18
11. Nipen, Olav IL Tyrving 47:22
12. Gylver, Øyvind Asker Skiklubb 49:00
13. Sveen, Jan Raumar Orientering 51:17
14. Berg, Ragnar Niemi Stokke IL 52:01
15. Hultgreen, Rune Oppsal Orientering 56:04

Splittimes

H 70-

1. Fosser, Per Indre Østfold OK 39:55
2. Hem, Einar Lillomarka OL 45:48
3. Bjordal, Roar Oppsal Orientering 46:13
4. Engen, Klaus Eidskog OL 48:28
5. Flesjø, Per Anders OK Moss 54:00
6. Jan Jansen OK Moss 56:22
7. Steinar Rud Konnerud IL 61:21
8. Aas, Eyvind IL GeoForm 62:31
9. Wibye, Harald OK Moss 68:32
10. Lindløv, Knut OK Moss 72:45
11. Bjørn Gunnerud Asker Skiklubb 72:51
12. Kolderup, Carl-Fred. Stabæk IF 73:07
13. Hangeraas, Knut Kristen IL GeoForm 79:42
  Knudsen, Kåre IL GeoForm DNF
  Finstad, Ingar OK Moss DSQ
  Haugerud, Sigurd IL GeoForm DSQ

Splittimes

N-åpen

  Kristiansen, Brage OK Moss 23:28
  Emma Jakobsen OK Moss 23:54
  Julie Wold OK Moss 32:12
  Amelia Bryne OK Moss 41:14
  Sofie Holm Nedrebø OK Moss 41:24
  Sigve Holm Lindløv OK Moss 41:38
  Josefine Holm Lindløv OK Moss 42:09
  Elise Holm Nedrebø OK Moss 42:14

Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.68



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +