Resultater Reinhornrennet 2018



Resultater Reinhornrennet - 20 km, klassisk
Beiarn, Nordland - 25. mars 2017

Arrangementstype: Langrenn

Nr. Navn Idrettslag Tid Etter
K02 Kvinner 19-20 år
1 1001 Kristine Nes Surnadal IL 01:18:03 :00
K03-05 Kvinner 21-35 år
1 1004 Kathrine Rolseth Harsem Varden IL ski 01:06:53 :00
2 1003 Anniken Jørgensen Varden IL ski 01:14:04 00:07:11
K06-07 Kvinner 36-45 år
1 1097 Lene Pedersen Innstrandens IL 01:24:10 :00
2 1006 Siri Uteng Hansen Botnhamn IL 01:27:07 00:02:57
K10-11 Kvinner 56-65 år
1 1009 Rita Johanne Lyngmo Widerøe 01:39:15 :00
2 1008 Inger Lise Kristiansen Jutul IL 01:41:01 00:01:46
3 1088 Tove Bjørnstrøm Team Bjørnstrøm 01:56:21 00:17:06
M00 Menn 15-16 år
1 1012 Andreas Aune Aakerli Heimdal ski 01:04:34 :00
2 1013 Chris Aleksander Støvseth   01:16:15 00:11:41
3 1011 Armand Aune Innstrandens IL 01:31:35 00:27:01
  1010 Mats Murbræch Tverlandet IL 01:31:35 Brutt
M01 Menn 17-18 år
1 1016 Nikolai Solem Eiterjord Innstrandens IL 01:04:14 :00
2 1022 Torbjørn Hemminghytt Nordfjorden IL 01:06:49 00:02:35
3 1024 Oskar Bakke   01:09:54 00:05:40
4 1017 Petter T. Nordtug Innstrandens IL 01:12:55 00:08:41
M02 Menn 19-20 år
1 1029 Vebjørn Moen Tverlandet IL 01:01:36 :00
2 1028 Adrian Lillevoll Valnesfjord IL 01:08:00 00:06:24
M03-05 Menn 21-35 år
1 1036 Sander Murbræch Innstrandens IL 01:02:20 :00
2 1045 Eirik Solvang Innstrandens IL 01:03:36 00:01:16
3 1100 Brian N. Holmstrøm Fauske IL ski 01:04:28 00:02:08
4 1042 Tom Emil Larsen IL Stormfjell 01:07:04 00:04:44
5 1034 Thomas Jeremiassen Tverlandet IL 01:08:24 00:06:04
6 1037 Johan Grundnes Gjelleråsen IF 01:09:49 00:07:29
7 1033 Sindre Aaberg Nilsen Rognan IL 01:10:40 00:08:20
8 1040 Håvard Jeremiassen Tverlandet IL 01:11:12 00:08:52
9 1035 Andreas Nicolaisen Tverlandet IL 01:13:48 00:11:28
10 1032 Anton Killi Ringen Strindheim 01:14:00 00:11:40
11 1094 Jakob Kalvig Skogan NTNUI 01:16:40 00:14:20
12 1041 Sondre Wold Arntsen Innstrandens IL 01:21:04 00:18:44
13 1043 Martin Kvalnes   01:21:08 00:18:48
14 1031 Øystein Nerva Nervagutane 01:32:02 00:29:42
15 1084 Karstein Simonsen NLSH Bodø 01:38:19 00:35:59
16 1044 Ørjan Arntzen   01:52:06 00:49:46
  1081 Morten Larsos Team Rattaknatten 01:52:06 Brutt
M06-07 Menn 36-45 år
1 1050 Morten Kilen Team Sportshuiset Bodø 01:11:02 :00
2 1075 Geir Terje Hansen Tverlandet IL 01:17:27 00:06:25
3 1048 Mads Pinnerød   01:17:45 00:06:43
4 1046 Øyvind Eiterjord UiT 01:18:47 00:07:45
5 1049 Karl Arne Heitmann   01:19:20 00:08:18
6 1054 Bård Lyng Olsen   01:19:25 00:08:23
7 1056 Marius Christensen Aspmo IL Stormfjell 01:20:54 00:09:52
8 1055 Tom Pettersen Luftfartstilsynet 01:27:31 00:16:29
9 1095 Christoffer Aalerud SKS-bil 01:28:32 00:17:30
10 1057 Ole Kristian Holmeslet   01:34:07 00:23:05
11 1053 Einar Tore Johansen   01:38:02 00:27:00
12 1052 Geir Hansen   01:44:51 00:33:49
  1047 Håvard Wårheim Johansen Nordland fylkeskommune 01:44:51 Brutt
M08 Menn 46-50 år
1 1060 Lars Murbræch Innstrandens IL 01:06:51 :00
2 1063 Trond Vegard Seivåg Innstrandens IL 01:13:41 00:06:50
3 1058 Gudmund Andreassen Tverlandet IL 01:18:00 00:11:09
4 1061 Ronny Tangen   01:19:26 00:12:35
5 1078 Roar Åsbakk Siso 01:21:34 00:14:43
6 1064 Frank Nohr   01:25:06 00:18:15
7 1076 John Are Johnsen   01:29:10 00:22:19
8 1059 Ole Petter Olsen Team Baker Olsen 01:34:17 00:27:26
9 1062 Rune Jørgensen IL Stormfjell 01:44:14 00:37:23
M09-10 Menn 51-60 år
1 1093 Ivar Moen Tverlandet IL 01:06:26 :00
2 1091 Gøran Olsen IL Siso 01:10:17 00:03:51
3 1082 Svein-Aril Olsen Team Rattaknatten 01:12:40 00:06:14
4 1098 Arild Hegreberg Innstrandens IL 01:14:46 00:08:20
5 1067 Sture Johan Christensen IL Stormfjell 01:18:49 00:12:23
6 1085 Skjalg Dreyer Leirådal I.L. 01:22:45 00:16:19
7 1092 Kjetil Siegel Vik Team Rattaknatten 01:23:57 00:17:31
8 1065 Bård Yngve Gullvik Team Rattaknatten 01:24:25 00:17:59
9 1099 Stig Gøran Nystrøm Rognan IL 01:26:33 00:20:07
10 1066 Knut Rønnåbakk IL Stormfjell 01:26:34 00:20:08
11 1086 Terje Eide Andersen Nordland fylkeskommune 01:39:12 00:32:46
12 1079 Idar Karlsen Tverlandet IL 01:43:11 00:36:45
13 1080 Torfinn Larsos Team Rattaknatten 01:45:27 00:39:01
14 1089 Hans Petter Fritzøe Team Bjørnstrøm 02:11:07 01:04:41
M11-12 Menn 61-70 år
1 1071 Odd-Harry Hansen Vaktmesterservice 01:18:53 :00
2 1077 Anders Stornes Heimhug 01:20:44 00:01:51
3 1096 Odd Jarl Borch Nord Universitet 01:21:55 00:03:02
4 1070 Geir Bergli SKS-bil 01:29:08 00:10:15
5 1069 Svenn Melby Hanssen   01:30:54 00:12:01
6 1068 Matti Jäntti Misvær IL 01:49:16 00:30:23
  1083 Tore Børstad Idrettens hus 01:49:16 Brutt
M13 Menn 71-75 år
1 1090 Erling Pedersen IL Siso 01:29:13 :00
2 1072 Svein Arne Edvardsen Rognan IL 01:58:33 00:29:20
M14 Menn 76-eldre
1 1074 Jan Bård Os   01:35:12 :00
2 1073 Jan Olaf Mørkved Innstrandens IL 01:39:38 00:04:26
Trim
  1 Jon Bjørnar Alstad Skjerstad IL    
  2 Rune Stensland Fauske IL ski    
  3 Eva Skoglund      
  4 John Arild Olsen Gilde    
  5 Sølvi Høyforslett      
  6 Christian J. Rasmussen IL Stormfjell    
  7 Raymond Alstad Skjerstad IL    
  8 Alice Øksheim      
  9 Hilma Johansen IK Grand    
  10 Ole Wiggo Nerva Nervagutane    
  11 Frode Vilhelmsen IL Stormfjell    
  12 Frid Rønnåbakk IL Stormfjell    
  13 Oddmund Skoglund IL Siso    
  14 Dagfinn Nilsen Rognan IL    
  15 Kenneth Garnvik BOT    
  16 Grethe Veiåker Nilsen      
  17 Roar Veiåker Nilsen      
  18 Terje Dagfinn Nilsen IL Stormfjell    
  19 Jakob August Hoen Jardar IL    
  20 Berit Bakken Strand IL Stormfjell    
  21 Eirik K. Johansen IL Stormfjell    
  22 Tove P. Herstad Steinåmo IL Stormfjell    
  23 Gunhild Eide      
  24 Sissel Carlsen Tverli      
  25 Siri Carlsen Tverli      
  26 Sara Carlsen Tverli      
  28 Fredrik Aune Aakerli Heimdal ski    
  29 Kristine Aune Aakerli Heimdal ski    
  30 Felix Gradstein      
  31 Snorre Olsen IL Vinger    
  33 Elin Jensen IL Stormfjell    
  34 Jon Ramskjell IL Stormfjell    
  36 Lasse Nystad      
  37 Gunnar Skoglund Granli IL    
  38 Audgar Carlsen IL Stormfjell    
  39 Åge Sætermo IL Stormfjell    
  40 Astri Aspmo IL Stormfjell    
  41 Vilde Aspmo Laukslett IL Stormfjell    
  42 Joakim Pedersen IK Junkeren    
  43 Sanny Pedersen      
  44 Per Strand IL Stormfjell    
  45 Idar Strand IL Stormfjell    
  46 Kristoffer Trones Steen IL Stormfjell    
  47 Arild Ingvaldsen      
  48 Solveig Marie Trones Steen      
  49 Svein Ove Aspmo Økoråd Salten AS    
  50 Jens-Reidar Mjånes IL Knubben    
  51 Monika Johanne Skoglund      
  52 Espen Andre Skoglund Granli IL    
  53 Gunnar Storhaug IL Stormfjell    
  54 Aksel Skoglund Granli IL    
  55 Elise Lauritsen IL Stormfjell    
  57 Kurt Johannessen NBI    
  58 Geir Heggmo Granli IL    
  59 Karl Ingvaldsen IL Stormfjell    
  60 Leif Viktor Olsen IL Stormfjell    
  61 Jim Roger Ingvaldsen      
  62 Ragnhild Eide      
  63 Eirik Eide Haugmo IL Stormfjell    
  64 Ågot Eide IL Stormfjell    
  65 Magne Johansen Misvær IL    
  66 Arne Skoglund Moldjord Bygg og Anlegg    
  67 Ketil Christoffersen IL Stormfjell    
  68 Steinar Kristensen      
  69 Vanja Soløy      
  70 Tom Arne Vilhelmsen IL Stormfjell    
  71 Borghild Johanne Aasvold Varden IL ski    
  72 Tor Erik Bakke B&OI    
  73 Alexander Steen      
  74 Henrik Olai Steen      
  75 Jenny Helene Steen      
  77 Iris Skoglund Granli IL    
  78 Berit Skoglund IL Siso    
  79 Joakim Arntzen      
  80 Aleksander Arntzen      
  81 Torhild Moen Andersen      
  82 Børre Nystad      
  83 Carina Ingvaldsen      
  84 Walter Kristoffersen      
  85 Karitha Fjellstad. Ingvaldsen      
  86 Dan Martin Ingvaldsen      
  87 Nora Linnea Ingvaldsen      
  88 Kristian Ingvaldsen      
  89 Britt Strøm Heimhug    
  90 Dagfinn Strøm Heimhug    
  91 Gørild Nohr      
  92 Ingolf Bergquist Misvær IL    
  93 Mona Maryann Bergquist      
  94 Martin Overaa Tverlandet IL    
  95 Johannes Raanes Overaa Tverlandet IL    
  96 Elias Raanes Overaa Tverlandet IL    
  97 Marianne Raanes Overaa Tverlandet IL    
  98 Lukas Raanes Overaa Tverlandet IL    
  99 Sveinung Bertnes Råheim Innstrandens IL    
  100 Hanne Bertnes Råheim Innstrandens IL    
  101 Åsne Elene Bertnes Råheim Innstrandens IL    
  102 Sigurd Bertnes Råheim Innstrandens IL    
  103 Frank Einar Vilhelmsen IL Stormfjell    
  104 Mathias Eggesvik Vilhelmsen IL Stormfjell    
  105 Kjersti Sigvang Bergquist      
  106 Harald Bergquist Misvær IL    
  107 Emil Bergquist      
  108 Inga Bergquist      
  109 Gaute Bergquist      
  110 Hans Christian Nordtug Innstrandens IL    
  111 Anita Tangstad Innstrandens IL    
  112 Heidi Mørkved Innstrandens IL    
  115 Oda Mørkved Innstrandens IL    
  116 Ida Pinnerød      
  117 Sigrid Pinnerød      
  118 Magne Pinnerød      
  119 Vegard Pinnerød      
  120 Irene Margrete Carlsen IL Stormfjell    
  121 Lucas Carlsen      
  122 Arnfinn Skoglund Granli IL    
  123 Ingrid Watne Carlsen IL Stormfjell    
  124 Nikolai Watne Carlsen      
  125 Lovise Watne Carlsen      
  126 Benny Watne IL Stormfjell    
  127 Inger Bjørnli Misvær IL    
  128 Jann-Håkon Bjørnli Misvær IL    
  129 Jeanette Aronsen      
  130 Karl Gunnar Strøm Heimhug    
  131 Johannes Strøm      
  132 Isak Strøm      
  133 John Rune Ringberg Handelsbanken    
  134 Julie Ringberg      
  135 Grethe Ringberg      
  136 Ådne Ringberg      
  137 Jørgen Storhaug IL Stormfjell    
  138 Alvilde Storhaug      
  139 Evelyn Tollåli Granli IL    
  140 Knut Tollåli Granli IL    
  141 Karsten Hermann Steen IL Stormfjell    
  142 Anniken Trones Steen      
  146 Simon Ulvestrand Jardar IL    
  147 Kjetil Ulvestrand Jardar IL    
  148 Ludvig Ulvestrand Jardar IL    
  149 Håvard Antonsen Tranøy & O IL    
  150 Kaia T. Larssen      
  151 Eivind Mørkved Øigård      
  152 Lise Mørkved      
  153 Synne Mørkved Øigård      
  154 Anna Mørkved Øigård      
  155 Leif Oskar Strøm Heimhug    
  156 Oskar Strøm Heimhug    
  157 Anja Strøm Heimhug    
  158 Marthe Petra Størkersen      
  159 Louise Solbakken      
  160 Jørn Solbakken Misvær IL    
  161 Amalie Solbakken      
  162 Elias Solbakken      
  163 Kari Anita Halse Brekke Innstrandens IL    
  164 Ole Lars Brekke Innstrandens IL    
  165 Peder A. Halse Brekke Innstrandens IL    
  167 Paul Kristensen Rognan IL    
  168 Grete Volden      
  169 Aurora Volden Kristensen      
  170 Robin Volden-Kristensen      
  171 Per Helge Bye IK Junkeren    
  172 Brage Fleines Bye      
  174 Sigrid Aspmo Laukslett IL Stormfjell    
  175 Randi Helen Aspmo IL Stormfjell    
  176 Harald Aspmo Laukslett IL Stormfjell    
  177 Inga Sofie Strøm Heimhug    
  178 Rigmor Vågan      
  179 Pål Kenneth Strøm Heimhug    
  180 Peder Matias Strøm      
  181 Pål Simon Strøm      
  182 Laurits Veiåker Sjåvik Hemnes IL    
  183 Rita Veiåker Nilsen Hemnes IL    
  184 Vilma Veiåker Sjåvik Hemnes IL    
  185 Live Veiåker Sjåvik Hemnes IL    
  186 Roy Hemminghytt Nordfjorden IL    
  187 Johanna Hemminghytt Nordfjorden IL    
  188 Pål Ruben Nyvold Innstrandens IL    
  189 Gry Lekang Nyvold Innstrandens IL    
  190 Marte Lekang Nyvold Innstrandens IL    
  191 Siril Veiåker Nilsen      
  192 Synne Veiåker Heimstad Frisk 3    
  193 Silje Mari Tollåli Granli IL    
  194 Bente Linn Kristensen      
  195 Per Erik Solli      
  196 Siv Carlsen      
  197 Steinar Pedersen      
  198 Mona Pedersen      
  199 Alva Eggesvik Nordfjorden IL    
  200 Svein Eggesvik Nordfjorden IL    
  201 Therese Olsen IL Stormfjell    
  202 Sigrid Therese Helbostad IK Grand    
  203 Øyvind Helbostad Hunstad IL    
  204 Isak Sebastian Helbostad Hunstad IL    
  205 Merete Troli      
  206 Ine Linnea Lauritsen      
  207 Henrik Lauritsen      
  208 Kenneth Lauritsen      
  209 Trond Kristensen IL Stormfjell    
  211 Ronja Kristensen IL Stormfjell    
  212 Rakel Pettersen IL Stormfjell    
  213 Nina Westgaard      
  214 Benthe Westgaard      
  215 Tuva Søgaard      
  216 Balder Søgaard      
  217 Ørjan Kristensen IL Stormfjell    
  218 Kristine Leiråmo      
  219 Henriette Leiråmo Kristensen IL Stormfjell    
  220 Agnes Leiråmo Kristensen      
  222 Nathalie Strand      
  223 Birgitte B Sæthre NBI    
  224 Ingeborg Aune Jørgensen Beiarn skytterlag    
  225 Hege K. Aune Jørgensen Beiarn skytterlag    
  226 Birger Altmann      
  227 Eva Johansen      
  228 Ronald Lilleeng IL Stormfjell    
  229 Freddy Olsen IL Stormfjell    
  230 Hilde Rasch-Olsen IL Stormfjell    
  231 Viktoria Rasch Olsen IL Stormfjell    
  232 Vilde Brasøe      
  233 Linnea Guldahl IL Stormfjell    
  234 Kathrine H Berntsen IL Stormfjell    
  235 Rune G Guldahl IL Stormfjell    
  236 Aina Ingvaldsen      
  237 Krister André Sætermo IL Stormfjell    
  238 Olav Engholm Tverlandet IL    
  239 Anne Gull Engholm IL Stormfjell    
  240 Eva Holm      
  241 Arne Jørgen Leivseth      
  242 Jørgen Leivseth      
  243 Vegard Leivseth      
  244 Eivind Presteng Bodø/Glimt    
  245 Siv Jørgensen Inderøy IL Ski    
  246 Ida Marie Strøm Inderøy IL Ski    
  247 Margrete Kristensen      
  248 Christine Steffen Berg Misvær IL    
  249 Malin Steffen Berg Misvær IL    
  250 Tonje Tanem      
  251 Gry Tanem      
  252 Therese Brodersen IL Stormfjell    
  253 Sigve Strand      
  254 Cathrine Storfjell      
  255 Mathilde Jentoft      
  256 Viggo Navjord Granli IL    
  257 Anette Steen Navjord      
  258 Marcus Moland      
  259 Bente Haugmo IL Stormfjell    
  260 Nora Ness      
  261 Vegard Børstad Widerøe    
  262 Ingrid Sivertsen      
  263 Henrik Lekang Nyvold Innstrandens IL    
  264 Simon Stolpen      
  265 Anne Gunn Dreyer      
  266 Stein Ingvaldsen Vinger IL    
  267 Kristin Børø      
  268 Sivert Børø Ingvaldsen      
  269 Sigurd Børø Ingvaldsen      
  270 John Skogøy Norsk Luftfartsmuseum    
  271 Jakob Kilen      
  272 Cato Testad      
  273 Tina Bergholt Testad      
  274 Sander Bergholt Johansen      
  275 Andrea Bergholt Johansen      
  276 Espen Benjaminsen      
  277 Morten Buvik      
  278 Lena Nordland Eggesvik      
  279 Stig Arne Husmo      
  280 Malin Nordland E. Husmo      
  281 Maria Nordland E. Husmo      
  282 Sander N E Husmo      
  283 Mikal Nordland Eggesvik Husmo      
  284 Selma Sjøgård Carlsen      
  285 Eva Lund Pedersen IL Siso    
  286 Eskil Fossum Vik Team Rattaknatten    
  287 Harald Buvik      
  288 Hanne Catrin Bjørnli Misvær IL    
  289 Sissel Moen Tverlandet IL    
  290 Eirik Fjellstad Granli IL    
  291 Hege Røsto Jensen      
  292 Katrine Kalvig Valnesfjord IL    
  293 Martha Kalvik Skogan Innstrandens IL    
  294 Dag Skogan Valnesfjord IL    
  295 Hanne Sofie Høyås      
  296 Tiril Sofie Høyås      
  297 Viktoria Høyås      
  298 Ronny Larsen      
  299 Ronny Myhre IL Siso    
  300 Victoria Berg Myhre IL Siso    
  301 Håvard Beddari      
  302 Vidar Valvik IL Siso    
  303 Kristin Willumstad Johansen IL Siso    
  304 Ingvild Willumstad Valvik IL Siso    
  305 Henrik Willumstad Valvik IL Siso    
  306 Iver Bjørnstad Fauske IL ski    
  307 Elias Olai Bjørnstad      
  308 Ketil Bjørnstad Fauske IL ski    
  309 Hanne Pettersen Bjørnstad| Oldereid IL    
  310 Kjell Pettersen Oldereid IL    
  311 Anders Brovold      
  312 Pål Brovold      
  313 Robin Berg Vold NBI    
  314 Magne Berg Vold NBI    
  315 Kristoffer Berg Vold NBI    
  316 Rita Berg Vold      
  317 Odd Vebjørn Vold NBI    
  318 Frank Steensen IL Stormfjell    
  319 Torbjørn S. Evjenth      
  320 William Øvernes IL Stormfjell    
  321 Mathilde Hopstad      
  322 Bernt Kristiansen      
  323 Morten Hammer IL Stormfjell