Resultater Reistadløpet 2010



TUR K15-16
1,Susanne Sollid, Bardu IL, 2:07:12, 2,Katrine Hessen, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 2:10:31,
3,Charlotte Sollid, Bardu IL, 2:14:17, DNF,Dagny Glomstad, Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn,
00:00, DSQ,Silje Theodorsen, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 1:59:13, 
TUR K17-18
1,Marit Robertsen, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 2:00:36, 2,Kathrine F Kvernmo, Bardu IL,
2:02:46, 
TUR K19-20
1,Anna Berg Giverhaug, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 2:01:19, 2,Stine-Kathrin Strømholt,
Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn, 2:03:33, 3,Isabell Jakobsen, Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn,
2:37:47, 
TUR K21-25
1,Maria Nysted Grønvoll, Furuflaten IL, 1:50:13, 2,Hanne Karin Eriksen, Kvaløysletta
Skilag, 1:53:58, 3,Synnøve Mortensen, Glåmos IL, 1:55:49, 4,Ingrid Elise Krane
Heimdal, Bardu IL, 2:02:29, 5,Marte Støback Bjørsvik, Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn,
2:32:01, 6,Ann Kristin Segtnan, Bardu IL, 2:35:37, 
TUR K26-30
1,Lena Jensen, Rustad IL, 1:47:17, 2,Sonja Bostrom Johnsen, Bardu IL, 2:10:11,
3,Eivor A. Laugsand, Ytterøy IL, 2:47:59, 
TUR K31-35
1,Heidi Rognli Heimdal, Bardu IL, 1:55:35, 2,Rita Pedersen, Tromsø Skiklubb
Langrenn, 2:04:17, 3,Susanne Eriksen, Pioner Ski IL, 2:22:54, 4,Elisabeth Pedersen,
Privat/ingen klubb, 2:32:19, 
TUR K36-40
1,Kirsti Dybdal, Ytterøy IL, 2:06:41, 2,Hege Sletten, Bardu IL, 2:08:59, 3,Trude
Slettli, Ringvassøy IL, 2:52:36, 
TUR K41-45
1,Line Heimdal, Bardu IL, 1:55:43, 2,Mona Schjølset, Målselv IL, 2:06:10, 3,Hilde
Halvorsen, Bardufoss Og Omegn IF, 2:15:15, 4,Brita Siljebråten, Bardu IL, 2:15:17,
5,Sylvi P Ofstad, Bardu IL, 2:20:00, 6,Brita Walle Nikolaisen, Bardu IL, 2:31:16,
7,Kristin Nilsen, Troms Kraft BIL, 2:47:54, 
TUR K46-50
1,Kristin Toft, UNN BIL, 2:07:25, 
TUR K51-55
1,Trine Klemetsrud, Bardu IL, 2:09:19, 2,Jorun Murberg Spaun, Medkila SL, 2:12:42,
3,Sigrid Skomedal, Privat/ingen klubb, 2:22:44, 
TUR K61-65
1,Guri Løkse, UNN BIL, 2:42:04, 
TUR K66-70
1,Agnes  Nerland Fagerheim, Bardufoss Og Omegn IF, 2:37:22, 
TUR M15-16
1,Eivind Krane Heimdal, Bardu IL, 1:35:18, 2,Torgeir Sulen Hovland, Medkila SL,
1:42:52, 3,Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard, Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn, 1:45:10, 4,Mats Engen,
Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn, 1:45:15, 5,Espen Hol, Bardufoss Og Omegn IF, 1:47:55,
6,Erlend Nyhus, Bardu IL, 1:49:16, 7,Eirik Mikkelsen, Medkila SL, 1:49:35, 8,Vebjørn
Kjerstad, Ankenes Skiklubb, 1:50:01, 9,Simen Bekkevoll, Bjerkvik IF, 1:50:46,
10,Sturla Einarsson, Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn, 1:53:06, 11,Edvin Frost, Tromsø
Skiklubb Langrenn, 1:53:08, 12,Oddbjørn Kildal, Ankenes Skiklubb, 2:03:28, 13,Ola
Berg Frantzen, Ibestad il, 2:04:15, 14,Sindre Solberg, Bardufoss Og Omegn IF,
2:06:11, 15,Adrian Hafredal Johansen, Bardufoss Og Omegn IF, 2:10:30, 16,Torbjørn
Grødahl Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn, 2:17:43, 17,Adrian Vestad,
Vesterfjell & Omegn IL, 2:26:21, 18,Rasmus Theisen, Mellembygd IL, 2:27:08, 
TUR M17-18
1,Mikal Siljebråten, Bardu IL, 1:40:26, 2,Arnfinn Fosse Sivertsen, NOTEAM, 1:53:47,
3,Petter Winther, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 2:00:06, 
TUR M19-20
1,Håkon Mikalsen, Nordreisa IL, 1:26:08, 2,Andreas Nygaard, Burfjord IL, 1:29:45,
3,Michael Nyvoll, Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn, 1:34:07, 4,Christian Tvedt Bugge,
Kvaløysletta Skilag, 1:35:08, 5,Christoffer Pedersen, Nordreisa IL, 1:37:20,
6,Kenneth Valnes, SPKL Hardhaus, 1:50:31, 7,Magnus Stefanussen, Bardufoss Og Omegn
IF, 1:57:53, 8,Mathias Tollefsen, Narvik CK, 2:04:14, 
TUR M21-25
1,Tor Ola Solberg, Bardu IL, 1:42:51, 2,Daniel Poppe Skipenes, Bardu IL, 1:46:29,
3,Sindre Sæther, Ytre-Andørja IL, 1:54:42, 4,Harald Einarsson, TSI Basketak,
2:09:50, 5,Mads Reiten, NTNUI - Ski - Langrenn, 3:19:01, 
TUR M26-30
1,Eirik Dagssønn Haugsnes, Vadsø Skiklubb, 1:29:44, 2,Espen Thijssen Amundsen,
Kvaløysletta Skilag, 1:35:54, 3,Thomas Valnes, Bardufoss Og Omegn IF, 1:36:18,
4,Trond-Inge Eriksen, Målselv maskin & transport, 1:39:09, 5,Vidar Wensel, Tromsø
CK, 1:41:44, 6,Tore Larsen, Nymogården, 1:58:02, 7,Tor Erik Sønvisen, Svartball IL,
2:01:11, 8,Jostein Bentzen, Svartball IL, 2:01:15, 9,Stian Eriksen, Ankenes
Skiklubb, 2:04:04, 10,Kristian Rambøl, Ballangen Ski, 2:04:52, 11,Knut Ivarsson
Elverum, Narvik Skiklubb, 2:14:06, 12,Jørn Inge Aasen, REC ScanCell, 2:26:48, 
TUR M31-35
1,Ronny Jakobsen, Medkila SL, 1:33:03, 2,Ketil Bjørnstad, Fauske IL, 1:33:45,
3,Stian Mosli, Malangshalvøya SL, 1:47:32, 4,Gunnar Eriksen Leiråmo, Målselv IL,
1:50:09, 5,Kjetil Skaflestad, Bardu IL, 1:50:29, 6,Andreas Jespersen, Narvik
Skiklubb, 1:56:11, 7,Yngve Lundbakk, SNN, 1:57:01, 8,Tåle Skogan, Svartball IL,
2:05:15, 9,Petter Myren, Kjærstad IL, 2:06:20, 10,Henrik Andresen, Målselv Jeger og
fisk, 2:06:40, 11,Hans Helge Høyland, Bardu IL, 2:07:40, 12,Nils Petter Rusånes,
Heimhug Iul, 2:16:09, 13,Frode Øen, Svartball IL, 2:18:26, 14,Ben-Roger Dreyer,
Egen, 2:19:51, 15,Andreas Allern Brose, Svartball IL, 2:25:31, 
TUR M36-40
1,Kjell Harald Horn, SENJA SKI, 1:37:30, 2,Erlend Kroken, Dølaski, 1:37:59, 3,Vidar
Valvik, Siso IL, 1:39:42, 4,Rolf Lundamo, Dølaski, 1:39:47, 5,Kenneth Daleng,
Salangen IF-Ski, 1:40:44, 6,Rune Skog, Sweco Narvik, 1:41:04, 7,Arne-Markus
Svendsen, Dølaski, 1:41:28, 8,Pål Martinsen, Dølaski, 1:42:47, 9,Martin Holm, Team
Coop/Tromsø Skiklubb Lang, 1:46:36, 10,Hans Erik Børve, Salangen IF-Ski, 1:49:28,
11,Geir-Henning Wintervoll, Pioner Ski IL, 1:49:42, 12,Tim Uteng, SENJA SKI,
1:49:49, 13,Magnar Slåtto, I Sporet.no, 1:50:32, 14,Hugo Furumo, Troms Kraft BIL,
1:51:47, 15,Cato Johansen, Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn, 1:54:10, 16,Ragnar Schjølset,
Målselv IL, 1:54:54, 17,Martin Nymo, Nymogården, 1:57:13, 18,Rune Larsen, Tromsø
Skiklubb Langrenn, 1:59:17, 19,Roger Simonsen, Bardu IL, 1:59:28, 20,Gard Skoe
Fredriksen, Senja CK, 2:00:04, 21,Stein Olaf Kollstrøm, Bardu IL, 2:00:43, 22,Trond
Larssen, Ytre-Andørja IL, 2:01:43, 23,Frank R. Myhre, ETCC, 2:04:30, 24,Geir Hugo
Nordgård, Tromsø Løpeklubb, 2:05:59, 25,Øyvind Leikvin, Svalbard Hestesenter,
2:06:11, 26,Erlend Sundstrøm, Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn, 2:07:12, 27,Alfred Olsen,
SNN, 2:07:30, 28,Steinar Vaadal, Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn, 2:09:59, 29,Morten
Gammelgård Pedersen, Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn, 2:13:27, 30,Kent-Eirik Gerhardsen,
Skanska Aktiv, 2:14:20, 31,Rune Andre Tøllefsen, Ytre-Andørja IL, 2:15:17, 32,Arne
Paulsen, Ytre-Andørja IL, 2:16:02, 33,Ove Granberg, IL.KAMPEN, 2:17:53, 34,Halgrim
S. Lorentsen, Egen, 2:31:16, DNF,Leif Erik Einan, Bardu IL, 00:00, 
TUR M41-45
1,Toralf Heimdal, Dølaski, 1:29:53, 2,Bjørn Heimdal, Dølaski, 1:37:32, 3,Brigt
Rødli, Melbo IL, 1:39:39, 4,Ingemar Eriksen, Målselv IL, 1:43:07, 5,Torgeir Eriksen,
Målselv maskin & transport, 1:43:58, 6,Rune Pettersen, Medkila IL, 1:44:14, 7,Gøran
Olsen, Siso IL, 1:46:24, 8,Frank Tore Berntsen, Veldre Ski, 1:46:31, 9,Arild
Nikolaisen, Bardu IL, 1:48:10, 10,Idar Morten Vangen, Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn,
1:48:16, 11,Tor-Gunnar Olsen, TRAFO BIL, 1:49:09, 12,Svein Aakre, Tromsø Skiklubb
Langrenn, 1:49:59, 13,Frode Karlsen, Kilkameratene IF, 1:50:01, 14,Svein-Tore
Skogstad, Øverbygd IL, 1:50:51, 15,Oddmund Karlsen, Siso IL, 1:53:26, 16,Tor
Christian Eilertsen, Medkila SL, 1:55:44, 17,Ronald Seglsten, Ytre-Andørja IL,
1:56:37, 18,Knut Andreas Holmgren, Finnsnes IL, 1:57:24, 19,Håkon Brynjulfsen, SENJA
SKI, 1:58:42, 20,Are Charles Pedersen, Storsteinnes IL, 2:01:26, 21,Tommy Jenssen,
Harstad O-lag, 2:03:52, 22,Eirik Spissøy, Finnsnes IL, 2:04:34, 23,Per Ivar Hansen,
Pioner Ski IL, 2:04:39, 24,Cato Larsen, Troms Kraft BIL, 2:11:05, 25,Roy Haarvik,
Bardu IL, 2:19:14, 26,Stein-Gunnar Lorentzen, Ringvassøy IL, 2:52:33,
DSQ,Hans-Martin Vaeng, Sørreisa O-lag, 2:13:49, 
TUR M46-50
1,Arnulf Bekkevoll, Dølaski, 1:34:44, 2,Johnny Ivar Ryvoll, Tromsø Skiklubb
Langrenn, 1:36:23, 3,Odd Arild Nordseth, Storsteinnes IL, 1:45:10, 4,Roy-Helge
Larsen, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 1:45:34, 5,Ole Sivert Moe, Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn,
1:45:36, 6,Erling S. Martinsen, Nordreisa IL, 1:45:58, 7,Trygve Deraas, Tromsø
Skiklubb Langrenn, 1:46:14, 8,Gøran Persen, SAS, 1:47:29, 9,Kaj Hemmingsen,
Storsteinnes IL, 1:49:59, 10,Arild Øvergaard, Målselv IL, 1:51:11, 11,Paal Arne
Sollien, Telenor BIL Harstad, 1:54:46, 12,Eivind Valnes, Bardufoss Og Omegn IF,
1:55:11, 13,Endre Leivdal, Medkila SL, 1:55:45, 14,Jan Viktor Berntsen, IL.KAMPEN,
1:55:48, 15,Asle Pedersen, Medkila IL, 1:58:38, 16,Morten Berg, Kvaløysletta Skilag,
1:58:56, 17,Jon-Geir Iversen, Tromsø Løpeklubb, 1:59:29, 18,Tore Kurt Århus, Unglyn
IL, 2:02:11, 19,Yngve Lange, Ibestad il, 2:12:51, 20,Odd Hugo Pedersen, Nordreisa
IL, 2:14:47, 21,Asbjørn Andersen, Privat/ingen klubb, 2:17:42, 22,Geir Are Winther,
Kvaløysletta Skilag, 2:40:43, 23,Bjørn Henning Nilssen, Sofa Elite, 2:43:04,
24,Arvid Jensen, Privat/ingen klubb, 3:25:08, 
TUR M51-55
1,Alvin Granild, Grovfjord IL, 1:42:00, 2,Børre Simonsen, Ankenes Skiklubb, 1:52:40,
3,Jens Inge Nordmo, Nymogården, 1:53:21, 4,Kurt Olsen, Tennes & Omegn IL, 1:53:44,
5,Ola Mellem, Tromsdalen Friidrett, 1:55:17, 6,Leif Bjørnar Henriksen, Kvæfjord IL,
1:59:38, 7,Jan-Ivar Strømseth, FLO Base Troms & Finnmark, 2:00:26, 8,Trond Olsen,
Ytre-Andørja IL, 2:01:22, 9,Eidar Tøllefsen, Ytre-Andørja IL, 2:03:14, 10,Jarl Arne
Bertheussen, Skånland Sportsklubb - Ski, 2:03:22, 11,Jan-Hugo Sørensen, Ringvassøy
IL, 2:03:35, 12,Geir Lyngra, Åse IL, 2:09:49, 13,Jon Henrik Wien, Bardu IL, 2:13:16,
14,Gunnar Skipenes, Bardu IL, 2:13:40, 15,Leif Sagelv, Storsteinnes IL, 2:14:21,
16,Bjørn Aspdal, Ytre-Andørja IL, 2:15:59, 17,Gjert Olav Risbøl, Forsvarsbygg,
2:23:24, 18,Asgeir Moberg, Bardu IL, 2:25:15, 19,Alf B. Dahl, Tromsø Løpeklubb,
2:28:27, 20,Steinar Dahl, Sofa Elite, 2:38:00, 
TUR M56-60
1,Willy Vatndal, Stokmarknes IL, 1:43:13, 2,Asbjørn Tøllefsen, Ytre-Andørja IL,
1:44:53, 3,Tore Stiberg, Bjerkvik IF, 1:49:35, 4,John Lindrupsen, Troms Kraft BIL,
1:49:38, 5,Rolf Holsbø Johansen, Skanska Aktiv, 1:52:52, 6,Terje Hartviksen, Medkila
SL, 1:53:20, 7,Ove Hellevang, Ytre-Andørja IL, 1:54:45, 8,Jan Arne Bakkehaug, Øvre
Salangen IL, 1:54:49, 9,Geir Bjørsvik, tromsdalen ski, 1:56:34, 10,Rolf Ødegaard,
Kabelvåg Skiklubb, 1:58:49, 11,Arild Sørsand, Lyngen/Karnes IL, 1:59:09, 12,Svein
Tore Jensen, Kilkameratene IF, 2:01:22, 13,Svein Rognmo, Lians Caravan & Fritid AS,
2:08:54, 14,Geir Bergli, Salten Kraftsamband, 2:11:47, 15,Per Inge Nysted, Bardu IL,
2:15:06, 16,Gunnar Spaun, Medkila SL, 2:15:32, 17,Trond-Arild Amundsen, Kvaløysletta
Skilag, 2:18:55, 18,Hans Martin Biribakken, Tennes & Omegn IL, 2:21:00, 19,Einar
Eilertsen, Grytting IL, 2:21:10, 20,Sverre Dalhaug, Grovfjord IL, 2:26:28, 
TUR M61-65
1,Knut Torgeir Lyngra, Åse IL, 1:52:21, 2,Odd Karlsen, Medkila SL, 1:53:42, 3,Bjørn
Ivan Myhra, Grytting IL, 1:54:26, 4,Kjell Johnsen, Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn,
1:54:42, 5,Martin Skog, Bjerkvik IF, 1:58:38, 6,Ole-Anders Aune, Mellembygd IL,
2:00:41, 7,Are Rydland, Salangen IF-Ski, 2:13:52, 8,Gunvald Johansen, Tromsø
Skiklubb Langrenn, 2:17:55, 9,Tormod Johnsen, Kilkameratene IF, 2:19:31, 10,Steinar
Jegervatn, Jægervatnet IL, 2:28:50, 11,Svein Robert Robertsen, Kvaløysletta Skilag,
2:49:49, 
TUR M66-70
1,Arild Brygghaug, Privat/ingen klubb, 1:59:56, 2,Helmer Hemmingsen, Storsteinnes
IL, 2:00:07, 3,Finn Andreas Finnseth, Sørreisa Skilag, 2:12:15, 4,Borgvald Hanssen,
Unglyn IL, 2:13:52, 5,Jan A Eriksen, Sørreisa O-lag, 2:16:07, 6,Magne Pedersen,
Ytre-Andørja IL, 2:43:25, 
TUR M71-75
1,Børre Hansen, Kilkameratene IF, 1:54:57, 2,Thor Olsen, SENJA SKI, 2:14:02, 3,Arne
Bekkevoll, Privat/ingen klubb, 2:24:06, 4,Alf Storelvmo, Sørreisa Skilag, 2:27:20, 
TUR M76-80
1,Alf Hartvig Austvik, Bardu IL, 2:25:40, 
REKRUTT G13-14
1,Erik Valnes, Bardufoss Og Omegn IF, 1:41:40, 2,Erik Olsen, Bardu IL, 1:44:37,
3,Markus Svendsen, Bardu IL, 2:02:41, 4,Simen Grønli, Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn,
2:04:05, 5,Markus Wilhelmsen, Bardu IL, 2:07:04, 6,Sondre Stenvold Simonsen, Bardu
IL, 2:08:42, 7,Amund Siljebråten, Bardu IL, 2:09:13, 8,Eirik Bekkevoll, Bjerkvik IF,
2:09:57, 9,Simen Johansen, Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn, 2:26:57, 10,Snorre Arntzen,
Bardufoss Og Omegn IF, 2:28:43, 10,Sturla Granheim, Bardufoss Og Omegn IF, 2:28:43,
12,Jon Kristian Netland Andersen, Bardu IL, 2:29:26, 13,Espen Tangen Berntsen,
Målselv skytterlag, 3:21:35, 
REKRUTT J13-14
1,Ingrid Ingebrigtsen Karlsen, Medkila SL, 2:09:46, 2,Sofie Mack Rørvik, Bardufoss
Og Omegn IF, 2:27:10, 3,Runa Hovland, Medkila SL, 2:49:15, 
TRIM Menn med tid
OK,Finn Hanstad, Bardu IL, 1:57:40, OK,Trond Gravrok, Tamokdal Bygde- og Idrettslag,
2:30:06, OK,Hans Prestbakmo, Eggen IL, 2:25:35, OK,Arnulf Hanssen, Solli
Trappefabrikk, 2:32:29, OK,Ingar Bolstad, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 2:44:00, OK,Olav
Flaate, Finnfjordbotn vgs, 2:22:01, OK,Jack-Robert Møller, Jægervatnet IL, 2:50:56,
OK,Thomas Midttun Rokstad, Team Eidkjosen, 2:31:29, OK,John-Terje Sørensen,
Lyngen/Karnes IL, 2:02:01, OK,Jan Eirik Johnsen, Finnsnes IL, 2:13:29, OK,Skule
Elvevold, Privat/ingen klubb, 2:04:39, OK,Tommy Johan Granheim, Målselv IL, 2:15:30,
OK,Geir Ingebrigtsen, Privat/ingen klubb, 1:57:47, OK,Asbjørn Johan Skog,
Storsteinnes IL, 2:37:12, OK,Lars-Petter Nilssen, Lavangen IF, 2:15:01, OK,Jan
Holmebukt, Målselv IL, 2:37:44, OK,Haagen Johnsen, Uit, 2:20:09, OK,Nils Roar
Tobiassen, Troms Kraft BIL, 2:08:07, OK,Kristen Solberg, Finnfjordbotn vgs, 2:26:53,
OK,Tor-Arne Jakobsen, Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn, 2:34:11, OK,Stig Are Kristensen,
Privat/ingen klubb, 2:23:42, OK,Geir Rostadmo-Strømme, Telenor BIL Fornebu, 3:20:44,
OK,Roger Bjørkestøl, Blåtind IL, 2:15:45, OK,Lars Pettersen, Ballangen IL, 2:12:31,
OK,Dagfinn Gundersen, Tromsø CK, 2:08:58, OK,Ole Jørgen Ørjavik, sparebanken
nord-norge, 1:55:24, OK,Vetle Solstrand Pedersen, Sportsklubben Høken, 2:14:13,
OK,Roar Pedersen, Sportsklubben Høken, 2:17:52, OK,Marvin Johnsen, Kilkameratene IF,
2:19:25, OK,Hans Myrvang, JARNES, 2:19:18, OK,Atle Solberg, Målselv IL, 2:15:42,
OK,Ole W. Hanssen, Nedre Nordreisa Skytterlag, 2:54:33, OK,Jan-Magne Lorentsen,
Nortura Målselv, 2:29:05, OK,Bård Mikkelsen, Medkila SL, 2:20:47, OK,Jan Anders
Øvergård, Øverbygd IL, 2:09:48, OK,Ørjan Johansen, Salangen IF-Ski, 2:31:29, OK,Lars
Erik Sørensen, Avinor BIL, 2:32:21, OK,Hans Isdahl, Nordreisa IL, 2:22:25,
OK,Lennart Strømseng, Privat/ingen klubb, 2:51:07, OK,Ole Morten Lom, CK Henie,
2:40:46, OK,Kurt Grønli, BUL-Tromsø, 2:39:40, OK,Steffen Bertheussen, Ytre-Andørja
IL, 2:01:04, OK,Karsten Bratberg, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 2:14:50, OK,Lars Frihetsli,
Statskog, 2:20:43, OK,Steinar Thomassen, Macks Ølbryggeri AS, 2:37:05, OK,Yngve
Torgersen, SENJA SKI, 2:09:06, OK,Bjørn Jonny Rognli, Storfjord skytterlag, 2:31:10,
OK,Jørn Fyhn, Lyngen/Karnes IL, 2:23:55, OK,Stein Hugo Nilsen, Holmen Betong AS,
2:40:07, OK,Arild Østgård, Bjørn BIL, 2:28:09, OK,Kjetil Johansen, Målselv maskin &
transport, 2:31:57, OK,Ragnar Kjeldsen, Breivik IL, 2:28:44, OK,Knut Weisser Lind,
IK Hind, 2:31:24, OK,Oddmund Brundtland, Privat/ingen klubb, 2:37:37, OK,Kent
Samuelsen, Blåtind IL, 2:55:01, OK,Roar Flydal, Bjørn BIL, 2:32:48, OK,Hans Hugo
Henriksen, Storsteinnes IL, 2:16:17, OK,Gjermund Hol, Bardufoss Og Omegn IF,
2:30:00, OK,Kyrre Bakkelund, Jægervatnet IL, 2:51:47, OK,Olav Andersen, Øvre
Salangen IL, 2:57:10, OK,Gunnar Seipäjärvi, Gunnars Consult, 2:44:01, OK,Olaf
Guttormsen, Lakselvdal/Sprint, 2:23:54, OK,Kåre Torvanger, Harstad, 2:27:20,
OK,Jarle Adolfsen, Salangen IF-Ski, 2:29:45, OK,Hugo Bardo, Privat/ingen klubb,
2:29:55, OK,Oddvar Åmo, Seljeskog IL, 2:17:44, OK,Tore Bye Mellingsæter, Ytre Namdal
& Bindal Padleklub, 2:41:21, OK,Michael Henriksen, Storsteinnes IL, 2:09:50, OK,Rolf
Paulsen, Medkila SL, 2:43:22, OK,Kjell Langsæther, Narvik Skiklubb, 2:29:59, OK,Erik
Larsson, Macks Ølbryggeri AS, 2:23:40, OK,Thorbjørn Lie Larsen, Egen, 2:17:43,
OK,Karstein Uteng, Narvik Skiklubb, 2:48:57, OK,Frode Elverum, Privat/ingen klubb,
2:27:17, OK,Ivar Eriksen, Målselv maskin & transport, 2:38:54, OK,Ivan Nygreen,
Privat/ingen klubb, 2:25:04, OK,Idar Pedersen, Olderdalen IK, 2:42:21, OK,Knut
Haugan, Privat/ingen klubb, 2:55:29, OK,Viggo Hanssen, Målselv maskin & transport,
2:26:20, OK,Ole Anders Nøst, ØMSK, 2:21:08, OK,Erling Lockertsen, Egen, 2:46:36,
OK,Morten Andersen, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 2:58:34, OK,Kåre Nilssen, Troms Kraft BIL,
2:03:43, OK,Tord Berntzen, Svartball IL, 2:26:24, OK,Tor Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø
Skiklubb Langrenn, 2:33:04, 
TRIM Kvinner med tid
OK,Maren Mørch Lind, Privat/ingen klubb, 2:41:20, OK,Eli Nordskar, Privat/ingen
klubb, 3:13:34, OK,Edel Henriksen, Medkila SL, 2:41:18, OK,Grete Furu, Privat/ingen
klubb, 4:33:32, OK,Marit Walle Moberg, Bardu IL, 2:52:25, OK,Cissel Oddveig
Samuelsen, Blåtind IL, 2:35:37, OK,Eirin Nilsen, Holmen Betong AS, 2:21:06,
OK,Sigrunn Haugli, Kalottspel, 2:26:22, OK,Elsa Nymo, Høgtun VGS, 2:58:47, OK,Sigrid
Nysted, Bardu IL, 2:26:19, OK,Rigmor Furu, Privat/ingen klubb, 4:33:31, OK,Rannei
Holten, Privat/ingen klubb, 2:20:10, OK,Anita Storaa Jensen, Bardu IL, 2:45:08,
OK,Anne Beck Strømseng, Bardu IL, 2:25:49, OK,Mari Ann Hansen Brodahl, Lians Caravan
& Fritid AS, 2:25:31, OK,Inger-Lise Brones, JMHansen, 2:33:24, OK,Ann-Merethe
Samuelsen, Blåtind IL, 3:44:05, OK,Lisbeth Bårdsen Semb, Bardu IL, 2:26:41, OK,Lena
Eriksen Lund, MX-Sport Målselv AS, 2:23:59, OK,Stine Samuelsen, Kvaløysletta Skilag,
3:47:45, OK,Randi Rognli, Storfjord skytterlag, 3:33:30, OK,Knut Sivertsen, Egen,
3:14:08, 
M-I SIV UTSTYR
1,Eirik Hannestad, Artilleribataljonen, 1:41:57, 2,Even Flønes Skare,
Artilleribataljonen, 1:50:11, 3,Eivind Helland, MPKP, 1:57:37, 4,John Vegar Gystad,
Hærstaben, 2:15:00, 5,Kjetil Halsbog, 139 LV LFS, 2:22:39, 6,Jens Biermann Knudsen,
Artilleribataljonen, 2:26:08, 7,Håkon Gromsrud, Artilleribataljonen, 2:26:45,
8,Simen Raa, NOTEAM, 2:28:58, 9,Marius Grønningsæter, 139 LV LFS, 2:33:21, 10,Magnus
Skjelstad, Artilleribataljonen, 2:34:52, 11,Emil Graarud, Artilleribataljonen,
2:38:20, 12,Joachim Hellsten, Sambandsbataljonen, 2:40:30, 13,Petter Jerpstad, 139
LV LFS, 2:40:37, 14,Jonas Lillefjære, 139 LV LFS, 2:44:58, 15,Mattis Ekeland
Paulsen, 139 LV LFS, 2:45:46, 16,Eric Lein, 139 LV LFS, 2:46:28, 17,Knut Valen,
Artilleribataljonen, 3:15:52, 18,Audun Grun, 139 LV LFS, 3:17:19, 19,Christoffer
Ringdal, 139 LV LFS, 3:31:08, DNF,Harald Solberg, Hæren HST, 00:00, DNF,Mats Zeylon,
Hæren HST, 00:00, 
M-II SIV UTSTYR
1,Ronny Ledang, Ingeniørbataljonen, 1:54:06, 2,Anders Hestmann, Asker Skiklubb,
1:57:28, 3,Knut Kjærvik, Sambandsbataljonen, 1:59:54, 4,Per-Olav Flatholm, Valkyrien
IL, 2:00:24, 5,Eivind Holen Buhaug, Sambandsbataljonen, 2:01:28, 6,Kristian Hanstad,
Bardu IL, 2:06:18, 7,Morten Søvik Johnsen, Hæren HST, 2:07:23, 8,Jon-Wilhelm
Schweder, Sambandsbataljonen, 2:10:40, 9,Ketil Eliassen, 131LV Sørreisa, 2:11:40,
10,Robert Guldseth, Brigade Nord, 2:12:50, 11,Øyvind Billingsø, Brigade Nord,
2:13:18, 12,Arne Skymoen, Brigade Nord, 2:14:33, 13,Magnus Viktil, 2. Bataljon,
2:14:41, 14,Sondre Friid Fladeby, 2. Bataljon, 2:16:27, 15,Øyvind Milhahn, 139 LV
LFS, 2:17:05, 16,Kay Emil Larsen, Bardu IL, 2:17:14, 17,Vegard Flom, Privat/ingen
klubb, 2:19:23, 18,Pål Otterå Larssen, Sambandsbataljonen, 2:19:46, 19,Jørgen Mauno
Johansen, Sambandsbataljonen, 2:19:54, 20,Petter Bakkejord, Panserbataljonen,
2:23:12, 21,Anders Nicolaisen, Sambandsbataljonen, 2:23:54, 22,Jan-Kaare Berglund,
FKB, 2:24:32, 23,Bjørnar Christensen, Sambandsbataljonen, 2:26:49, 24,Øystein Dyrli,
139 LV LFS, 2:29:01, 25,Ola Morstad, Panserbataljonen, 2:30:01, 26,Signar Pedersen,
Brigade Nord, 2:32:13, 27,Atle Furre, 139 LV LFS, 2:33:08, 28,Andreas Andersen,
Sambandsbataljonen, 2:33:10, 29,André Paulsen, 139 LV LFS, 2:35:39, 30,Kent Stixrud,
Sambandsbataljonen, 2:40:37, 31,Sondre Haugland, Panserbataljonen, 2:41:18,
32,Andreas Marstrand, Panserbataljonen, 2:41:57, 33,Frode Sandven, Panserbataljonen,
2:44:18, 34,Bård Ariel Wikstøl, Panserbataljonen, 2:46:32, 35,Pål Håkon Ellingsen,
139 LV LFS, 2:51:57, 36,Eivind Sandve Haus, 139 LV LFS, 2:53:01, 37,Bjørn Kråkstad,
Ingeniørbataljonen, 2:58:36, 38,Pål Fredriksen, 139/LFS, 3:02:19, 39,Torstein
Huglen, Sambandsbataljonen, 3:16:52, 40,Espen Thorvaldsen, Sambandsbataljonen,
3:24:32, 41,Ole Andreas Lereim, Brigade Nord, 3:26:50, 42,Thomas Roskifte,
Ingeniørbataljonen, 3:32:19, 43,Ronny Skoglund, Sambandsbataljonen, 3:37:45,
44,Erlend Fredriksen, FLO/Luft, 3:45:36, 45,Alejandro Osorio, Ingeniørbataljonen,
3:46:10, 46,Stein-Ove Hansen, Lynxdokka, 3:47:55, 47,Simen Lunke, Brigade Nord,
4:03:09, DSQ,Andreas Handegård, Brigade Nord, 2:07:37, 
M-III SIV UTSTYR
1,Dag Ivar Lysvoll Skogli, Sambandsbataljonen, 2:06:45, 2,Espen Berglund, Planavd,
2:11:46, 3,Anders Bergsmo, Hæren HST, 2:19:35, 4,Morten Aalborg, 2. Bataljon,
2:21:39, 5,Eirik Edvardsen, FLO/IKT/DT/SØRREISA, 2:21:54, 6,Espen Arntzen, 2.
Bataljon, 2:24:41, 7,Edgar Arne Andersen, MPKP, 2:27:38, 8,Frode Hanssen, 337
Skvadron, 2:28:10, 9,Eivind Sagen, FLO base Troms/Finnmark, 2:31:20, 10,Gorm Kluge,
Sambandsbataljonen, 2:39:43, 11,Arne Vestad, Vesterfjell & Omegn IL, 2:42:57,
12,Mats Kongshaug, Ingeniørbataljonen, 2:49:19, 13,Roy Nordfonn, Sambandsbataljonen,
3:21:33, 
M-IV SIV UTSTYR
1,Pål Samueljord, FLO Base Troms & Finnmark, 2:20:51, 2,Bjørn Otto Rørvik, Bardufoss
Og Omegn IF, 2:22:12, 3,Torstein Reiten, FLO Systemstyring Stab, 2:41:22, 4,Lars
Horsberg, Sambandsbataljonen, 2:43:17, 5,Pål Ovenstad, Brig Nord stab, 2:44:02,
6,Leif Petter Sommerseth, Hæren HST, 3:06:33, 7,Ola M Hvilen, Ingeniørbataljonen,
3:30:15, 
M-V SIV UTSTYR
1,Dag Stølan, Brig Nord stab, 2:03:35, 
K-II SIV UTSTYR
1,Ingeborg Stenmark Lund, Hæren HST, 2:38:27, 2,Stine Brønstad, Ingeniørbataljonen,
2:51:30, 3,Sanna Tømmerås, Ingeniørbataljonen, 3:02:59, 4,Unni Kattem Torkildsen,
Ingeniørbataljonen, 3:03:43, 5,Laila Sagmo, Artilleribataljonen, 3:16:11, 6,Lisbeth
Espeseth Lund, Sambandsbataljonen, 3:22:20, 7,Thrine Kjelbotn, Sambandsbataljonen,
3:26:45, 8,Mari Sørå, 2. Bataljon, 3:35:37, 8,Hanne-Cecilie Unger Strand, 2.
Bataljon, 3:35:37, 10,Susanne Gardøl, Ingeniørbataljonen, 3:43:24, 
K-III SIV UTSTYR
1,Karen Sofie Netland, Bardu IL, 2:32:42, 
M-I MIL UTSTYR
1,Simen Kjærnsli, Panserbataljonen, 3:21:06, 2,Vegard Bråthen, Panserbataljonen,
3:35:40, 3,Sindre Thunberg, Panserbataljonen, 3:35:44, 4,Lars Jokstad,
Panserbataljonen, 3:38:11, 5,Henrik Thrap-Meyer, Panserbataljonen, 3:42:49, 6,Stein
Andresen, Sambandsbataljonen, 3:42:55, 7,Robin Nilsen, Panserbataljonen, 3:52:57,
8,Øyvind Garvik, Panserbataljonen, 3:53:34, 9,Didrik Heidal Dolva,
Sanitetsbataljonen, 3:53:37, 10,Martin Johansen, Panserbataljonen, 3:54:34,
11,Magnus Lønvik, Panserbataljonen, 3:55:00, 12,Joachim Guldahl, Panserbataljonen,
3:55:52, 13,Kristian Slinning, Panserbataljonen, 3:58:47, 14,Christoffer Bårdli
Forfot, 2. Bataljon, 4:01:18, 15,Espen Karlsen, 2. Bataljon, 4:01:43, 16,Endre
Heggelund, Panserbataljonen, 4:01:45, 17,Øyvind Myklatun, Panserbataljonen, 4:02:30,
18,Are Pertershagen, Sambandsbataljonen, 4:03:39, 19,Ole Jakob Ulberg,
Panserbataljonen, 4:05:39, 20,Andre Kristiansen, Panserbataljonen, 4:06:13, 21,Elias
Aubert, 2. Bataljon, 4:06:16, 22,Stian Askevold, Panserbataljonen, 4:06:25,
23,Anders Hoven Gautestad, MPKP, 4:06:56, 24,Morten Hagen, Sanitetsbataljonen,
4:07:19, 25,Jon Magnus Larsen, Panserbataljonen, 4:10:28, 26,Kristoffer Sjumarken,
Panserbataljonen, 4:10:52, 27,Per Kristoffer Langbakk, Sanitetsbataljonen, 4:11:15,
28,Thomas Krampl, Panserbataljonen, 4:11:28, 29,Brede Finstuen, Sambandsbataljonen,
4:11:39, 30,Bendik Eldevik, Panserbataljonen, 4:12:07, 31,Jørgen Kjus,
Panserbataljonen, 4:14:59, 32,Simon Eidsmo, Sambandsbataljonen, 4:15:01, 33,Erik
Opheim, Panserbataljonen, 4:16:22, 34,Andreas Bøen, Panserbataljonen, 4:17:24,
35,Marius Reistad Loddengaard, Panserbataljonen, 4:18:03, 36,Andres Hansen,
Sambandsbataljonen, 4:18:05, 37,Mats Roli, Panserbataljonen, 4:20:00, 38,Christian
Scholz, Sambandsbataljonen, 4:22:04, 39,Nikolai Malnes, Sambandsbataljonen, 4:22:08,
40,Thomas Gulliksrud, 2. Bataljon, 4:22:36, 41,Vegard Petersvik, Hæren HST, 4:23:37,
42,Hans Munthe-Kaas, Panserbataljonen, 4:24:19, 43,Jan Bakke, Panserbataljonen,
4:24:31, 44,Jørgen Vassli, Panserbataljonen, 4:28:13, 45,Håvard Meisingset,
Panserbataljonen, 4:28:14, 46,Sindre Strand, Panserbataljonen, 4:32:00, 47,Andreas
Berger, Sanitetsbataljonen, 4:32:52, 48,Martin Nordby, Panserbataljonen, 4:34:23,
49,Andre Høyholm, Panserbataljonen, 4:34:33, 50,Jonas Kiernan, Panserbataljonen,
4:34:46, 51,Martin Storaker, Panserbataljonen, 4:35:45, 52,Vegard Govasli,
Panserbataljonen, 4:41:44, 53,Joachim Mortensen, Panserbataljonen, 4:42:02,
DNF,Christer Granhaug, Panserbataljonen, 00:00, DNF,Kim Bregge, Sanitetsbataljonen,
00:00, DNF,Arne-Ruben Isaksen, Panserbataljonen, 00:00, DNF,Mikael Bruun,
Sanitetsbataljonen, 00:00, DNF,Thomas Håseth Johansen, Sanitetsbataljonen, 00:00,
DNF,Jostein Aase, Sanitetsbataljonen, 00:00, DNF,Kim Daniel Bryni,
Sanitetsbataljonen, 00:00, DNF,Truls Markussen, Panserbataljonen, 00:00, DNF,Aanon
Gjertsen, Panserbataljonen, 00:00, DNF,Eirik Loftesnes, Sanitetsbataljonen, 00:00,
DNF,Sindre Beckmann, Panserbataljonen, 00:00, DNF,Thomas Moe, Panserbataljonen,
00:00, DNF,Andreas Hauge, Panserbataljonen, 00:00, DNF,Fredrik Sjolte,
Sambandsbataljonen, 00:00, DNF,Thomas Werner Mathisen, Sanitetsbataljonen, 00:00,
DNF,Jonas Henriksen, Panserbataljonen, 00:00, DNF,Sindre Sand Nilsen,
Sanitetsbataljonen, 00:00, DNF,Simen Eriksen, Sanitetsbataljonen, 00:00, DNF,Eirik
Jarnholt Rodahl, Sanitetsbataljonen, 00:00, DNF,Patrick Woods, Panserbataljonen,
00:00, DNF,Simon Elboth, Sanitetsbataljonen, 00:00, DNF,Christian Skjetne,
Panserbataljonen, 00:00, DNF,Henrik Skogsholm, Panserbataljonen, 00:00, DNF,Ole
Nygaard, Panserbataljonen, 00:00, DNF,Kjell Andre Thorrud, Panserbataljonen, 00:00,
DNF,Jan Morten Bremnes, Panserbataljonen, 00:00, 
M-II MIL UTSTYR
1,Johannes Groseth, Panserbataljonen, 4:05:40, 2,Henrik Halling, Panserbataljonen,
4:05:57, 3,Mikkel Stray Taraldsen, Sanitetsbataljonen, 4:06:54, 4,Arne-Morten
Willumsen, Panserbataljonen, 4:10:24, 5,Eldar Hagen, Panserbataljonen, 4:12:32,
6,Tom Christian Haugland, Sanitetsbataljonen, 4:13:15, 7,Daniel Bjørkvold,
Panserbataljonen, 4:24:29, DNF,Sindre Strømsvik, Sanitetsbataljonen, 00:00,
DNF,Håvard Rabbe, Ops stø avd Hæren, 00:00, DNF,Stian Våbenø, Sanitetsbataljonen,
00:00, 
K-I MIL UTSTYR
1,Silje Løvås, Panserbataljonen, 4:11:53, 2,Marlene Skrede, Sambandsbataljonen,
4:34:28, DNF,Camilla Martorell, Sanitetsbataljonen, 00:00, DNF,Julie Andersen,
Sanitetsbataljonen, 00:00, DNF,Elise Røthe, Sanitetsbataljonen, 00:00, DNF,Hege
Sæta, Sambandsbataljonen, 00:00, DNF,Stefanie Scholz Øfelt, Sanitetsbataljonen,
00:00, DNF,Kristine Bruåsdal, Sanitetsbataljonen, 00:00, DNF,Anne-Lise Kristiansen,
2. Bataljon, 00:00, 
K-II MIL UTSTYR
1,Ida Kristine Røgler, Panserbataljonen, 3:57:56, DNF,Mari Bjørgo,
Sanitetsbataljonen, 00:00, DNF,Inger Christine Evjen, Panserbataljonen, 00:00, 
TRIM Kvinner/Menn uten tid
Wenche Toril Fossmo, Tamokdal Bygde- og Idrettslag,  Thomas Eliseussen,
Ytre-Andørja IL,  Rune Pettersen, Gibostad IF,  Kurt Jan Kvernmo, Salangen IF-Ski,
Idar Mikkelsen, nordligård da,  Hans Nysted, Øverbygd IL,  Sina Martinsen Walle,
Bardu IL,  Bjørnar Gabler, FLO base Troms/Finnmark,  Halvard Thon, Kvaløysletta
Skilag,  Johnny Rognmo, tromsdalen ski,  Nils Stian Finnseth, Sørreisa Skilag,
Marvin Eliseussen, Ytre-Andørja IL,  Kåre Berg, setermoen mottak,  Per Kyrre
Berglund, Troms Kraft BIL,  Raymond Kristiansen, Privat/ingen klubb,  Rune
Holmebukt, FLO base Troms/Finnmark,  Frank Wagelid, N.I.S.as,  Frode Jensen,
Ytre-Andørja IL,  Kjell Rambøl, Ballangen Ski,  Bianca Angell, Finnfjordbotn vgs,
Erling B Karlstad, Lians Caravan & Fritid AS,  Lill-Grete Bie, Statskog,  Ragnhild
Stenvold, Pioner Ski IL,  Arne Mortensen, Lians Caravan & Fritid AS,  Kjell
Johansen, Unglyn IL,  Dagfinn Stenvold, Pioner Ski IL,  Wenche Mikalsen, Bardu IL,
Geir Westerbotn, Stil IL,  Britt Moen, Bardu postkontor,  Edel Marit Nerdrum,
FLO/Base Troms-Finnmark,  Brita Eilertsen Grønli, BUL-Tromsø,  Elin Vollan, Medico,
Bjørn-Kåre Veines, Bardufoss Svømmeklubb,  Agnar Lundvoll, Vesterfjell & Omegn IL,
James Gray, Finnfjordbotn vgs,  Beate Langseth, Ibestad il,  Odil Mikkelsen,
Forsvarsbygg Sørreisa,  Marith Bendiksen, Sørmela IL,  Reidar Opheim, tromsdalen
ski,  Tor Inge Berntsen, Målselv skytterlag,  Geir Arild Johnsen, Privat/ingen
klubb,  Ragna Iselvmo, mellembygd il.,  Heidi Birkelund, Bardu IL,  Gunvald
Wagelid, SENJA SKI,  Herulf Berntsen, IL.KAMPEN,  Jan Roald Johnsen, Kilkameratene
IF,  Steinar Skogstad, Øverbygd IL,  Stein Åge Kaspersen, Privat/ingen klubb,
Håvard Geving, Privat/ingen klubb,  Daniel Elvebø, Lians Caravan & Fritid AS,
Inger Heimdal, Bardu IL,  Aud Gudrun Gåre Pedersen, Finnjordbotn Vgs. avd Sørreisa,
Anders Tangen Berntsen, Målselv skytterlag,  Frode Bjørkestøl, Byrknes Auto,
Terje Bersvendsen, Målselv IL,  Victor Brandskognes, Bardufoss Og Omegn IF,  Hans G
Moen, Gottes il,  Dag-Arne Wensel, Hurtigruten,  Tor Langnes, IL.KAMPEN,  Annichen
Hansen, Privat/ingen klubb,  Kjell Hanssen, Ibestad il,  Tove Mette Gammelmoe,
Andøygutten IL,  Anne Lise Skadal, SENJA SKI,  Synnøve Berntsen Løvland, Laksvatn
Skiskytterlag,  Tormod Nilsen, Sørreisa Skilag,  Mariann Nesvold, IL Mårfjell,
Richard K. Elverum, Bardu IL,  Arne Harald Johnsen, Flo Base Troms Finnmark,
Oddmar Peder Holmebukt, Målselv IL,  Sissel May Berntzen, Privat/ingen klubb,  Ole
Lange, Sørreisa Skilag,  Elin Wilsgård, sør--tranøy il,  Bjørnar Rostad, Øverbygd
IL,  Kristin Berglund Jakobsen, Vårsol,  Terje Utby, FLO Base Troms & Finnmark,
Jan Tore Eriksen, Skjervøy IL,  Øystein Henriksen, IL.KAMPEN,  Sigmund Bøe,
Storsteinnes IL,  Torstein Borhaug, Finnsnes IL,  Kjell-Dagfinn Engen, IL.KAMPEN,
Kasper Holmen, Privat/ingen klubb,  Per-Hugo Hansen, Skjervøy IL,  Helge Hansen,
Skøelv IGL,  Leif Elverum, FLO base Troms/Finnmark,  Kjell Bjørk, Medkila SL,
Gunvor Pedersen, sør--tranøy il,  Einar Paulsen, SENJA SKI,  Harald Johan Johansen,
Kvaløysletta Skilag,  Toralf Larsen, Privat/ingen klubb,  Tor-Einar Larsen,
Bjerkvik IF,  Knut Pettersen, Privat/ingen klubb,  Svein Kåre Eriksen, Målselv IL,
Tor Inge Holm, Lyngen/Karnes IL,  Linda Dragvik Elvevoll, Medico,  Nina Hagensen
Rørslett, Lians Caravan & Fritid AS,  Jan Hansen, IL.KAMPEN,  Gunn Turid Åsmo
Elverum, Privat/ingen klubb,  Guttorm Berntsen, IL.KAMPEN,  Oddbjørn Jarle
Mikkelsen, Base Troms og Finnmark,  Odd-Hugo Bahr, FLO/Base Troms-Finnmark,  Sverre
Wilhelmsen, Bardu IL,  Trygve Løvoll, Bakkeby IK,  Hege Lian, Lians Caravan &
Fritid AS,  Kjell-Ivar Robertsen, Jægervatnet IL,  Terje Båtnes, Storjord & Omegn
Idrettslag,  Roger Åmo, Seljeskog IL,  Sveinung Andre Skadal, SENJA SKI,  Ulf
Wensel, Sørreisa O-lag,  Ann-Christin Wisthus, Privat/ingen klubb,  Arnfinn Heim,
Bardu IL,  Tommy Pettersen, Privat/ingen klubb,  Håvard Koht Opheim, tromsdalen
ski,  Roy Gulbrandsen, Privat/ingen klubb,  Karl Sivertsen, Unglyn IL,  Alfhild
Granheim Øvergaard, Målselv IL,  Marina Hoel, Pioner Ski IL,  Joakim Hansen,
Skjervøy IL,  Silja Kjærvik, Vårsol,  Hege Johanne Fredheim, Bardu IL,  Helge
Iversen, Kilkameratene IF,  Nils Sigve Elverum, FLO base TRO/FIN,  Marit Berntsen,
IL.KAMPEN,  Kjell Øvervatn, Øvre Salangen IL,  Norvald Sommervoll, Bardu IL,  Jørn
Are Pedersen, BIL Veg. Tromsø,  Nils M Iselvmo, Mellembygd IL,  Per-Helge Engen,
Lakselvdal/Sprint,  Odd Harald Skogan, Tennes & Omegn IL,  Brit Fauske,
Privat/ingen klubb,  Ingerd Brundtland, Privat/ingen klubb,  Johan Hilmar Svendsen,
Lavangen IF,  Anders Granheim Øvergaard, Målselv IL,  Gudrun Fredriksen,
sør--tranøy il,  Andrè Svendsvoll Langnes, IL.KAMPEN,  Vidar Berg, Lians Caravan &
Fritid AS,  Borghild Bjørnenak, Bardu IL,  Åge Evensen, Egen,  Rolf Sagmo,
IL.KAMPEN,  Line Kroken, Viken senter,  Kurt Harry Johnsen, Egen,  Roger Angell,
Skjervøy IL,  Stein-Egil Johannessen, Egen,  Bruno Elverum, Bardu IL,  Jon-Eiliv
Brandvoll, Bardu IL,  Kjetil Nyhus, Bardu IL,  Magne Pedersen, Salangen IF-Ski,
Geir Bjørnsund, Egen,  Torvald Johansen, Egen,  Jarle Dunvoll, Furuflaten IL,
Annlaug Einebakken, Furuflaten IL,  Hugo Dunvoll, Furuflaten IL,  Ernst Jonathans,
Bardufosstun AS,  Halfdan Sæterskar, Egen,  Liv Lundberg, Øverbygd IL,  Arvid
Nordaas, Finnsnes IL,  Helge Nordmo, Egen,  Arne Lillegård, Pioner Ski IL,  Lofrid
Furu, Unglyn IL,  May Berntsen, Egen,  Arvid Berntsen, XL-bygg,  Hugo Pettersen,
TUIL,  Stig Stokkland, Egen,  Knut Engstad, Tromsø SSL,  Odd-Bjørnar Rasmussen,
Unglyn IL,  Rolf Magne Hansen, Lyngen/Karnes IL,  Ulrik Pettersen, Vikran IL,  Karl
M Hasvold, Målselv IL,  Jan-Eirik Nordahl, Sørreisa Skilag,  Arne Larsen,
Olderbakken IL,  Tor Wikran, Vikran IL,  Ragnvald Barkli, Sørreisa O-lag,  Harald I
Hansen, Egen,  Trond Nikolaisen, Salangen IF-Ski,  Hedly Lande, Egen,  Hege Hansen,
Egen,  Ola Kåre Storevik, Egen,  Bengt-Are Johansen, Egen,  Frida Strøm, Bardu IL,
Arthur Knutsen, Pioner Ski IL,  Eli Blomseth Helgesen, Sørreisa O-lag,  Berit Lind
Andreassen, Medico,  Turid Krudtå, Bardufoss Og Omegn IF,  Tove A Hanssen, UNN BIL,
Bengt Are Pettersen, Kvaløysletta Skilag,  Torill Ottesen, Egen,  Lars Nygård,
Egen,  Kurt Arild Larsen, Egen,  Hans Jørgen Engenes, Egen,  Knut Håvard Overvik,
Bardufoss Og Omegn IF,  Øystein Widding, Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn,  Trond Harald
Eriksen, Målselv maskin & transport,  Solveig Nilsen, Målselv IL,  Reidun W Aspmo,
Egen,  Solveig Øvervatn, Skatten BIL,  Gerd Lockertsen, Skatten BIL,  Elisabeth
Klaussen, NOTEAM,  Erlend Finnseth, CONSTO,  Vigdis Brynjulfsen, Egen,  Ruth
Brynjulfsen, SOIL Ski,  Ståle Eidissen, Statnett,  Stefan Svendsen, Sørreisa
Skilag,  Stig-Arne Engen, sparebanken nord-norge,  Viktor Jan Berntsen, Bardu Mur
og Puss,  Anne Vestermo Nesje, Salangen IF-Ski,  Lars A Nesje, NOTEAM,  Jarl Kato
Solset, Sørreisa Skilag,  Hege-A Simonsen, Egen,  Åsta-S Myhre, Egen,  Trond
Karlsen, Kvæfjord IL,  Eli Charlotte Nordmo, Egen,  Svein Hegge, Kræmer,  Arnfinn
Heitmann, Egen,  Helge Hansen, Norsk Kulde Bedriftsidrettslag,  Trude Lunde, Egen,
Bjørn Evensen, Salangen IF-Ski,  Dagmar Johnsen, Sørvikmark IL,  Tomas K Øvervatn,
Øvre Salangen IL,  Kirsten Krane, Bardu IL,  Per Arve Aas, TPIL,  Roy Even
Hagensen, SENJA SKI,  Audun Olsen, SENJA SKI,  Bjørn Kjølmoen, Tromsø slalomklubb,
Just Thoner, Egen,  Steinar Moen, Brig Nord stab,  Kathrine Eilertsen, Egen,
Ronald Alertsen, Bardu IL,  Hilde Gystad, IL.KAMPEN, DNF,Torhild Figenschou,
Lyngen/Karnes IL, DNF,Arne Holger Saksenvik, Nordreisa IL, DNF,John-Oskar Nyvoll,
Econor, DSQ,Janne Svendsvoll, IL.KAMPEN, DSQ,Henrik Stangnes, Bardufoss Og Omegn
IF, DSQ,Margrethe Evensen, IL Santor,



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +