Resultater Rensfjellrennet 2007

Resultatliste K17-18   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Aakerli,Siri Sokna IL 4:12:17 + 00:00 1
2 Bjørnli,Heidi Kant Sokna IL 4:28:47 + 16:30 1
Resultatliste K31-35   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
DNS Fjerdingøy,Eva Cathrine Kvam I.l.   1
DNS Busklein,Ingrid Rognes I.l.   12
DNS Solem,Siri Sokna IL   5
Resultatliste K36-40   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Paulsen,Liv Hommelvik 3:47:10 + 00:00 4
2 Fossum,Randi Strindheim IL 3:49:29 + 02:19 13
3 Østvold,Sissel K JH Sykkel 4:35:36 + 48:26 3
4 Solseth,Berit Bardu IL 4:37:33 + 50:23 1
DNS Kirkhus,Heidi Ålen IL   2
DNS Fjorden,Tove Støren Sportsklubb   4
Resultatliste K41-45   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Vestermo,Berit Hovin IL 4:02:53 + 00:00 10
2 Løberg,Janne Nidelv I L 4:11:05 + 08:12 4
3 Midttømme,Kirsti Byåsen IL 4:13:11 + 10:18 12
4 Romundstad,Ann Jori Bil Natura 4:24:28 + 21:35 6
5 Engan,Trulte Marie Strindheim IL 4:28:56 + 26:03 13
6 Killi,Unni Selbu IL 4:39:30 + 36:37 1
DNS Iversen Hallem,Hilde Henning IL   1
Resultatliste K46-50   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Nordtømme,Grethe Budal IL 4:35:09 + 00:00 19
DNS Lian,Bjørg Ålen IL   6
DNS Hansen,Merete Mihle E   2
Resultatliste K51-55   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
DNS Ramstad,Tone Byåsen IL   1
Resultatliste K61-65   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
DNS Isaksen,Christina St. Olavs Hospital   19
Resultatliste M17-18   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Horg,Svend Erik Lundamo I.l 3:30:02 + 00:00 1
2 Bremvåg,Christoffer Il Leik 3:40:42 + 10:40 2
3 Tangvik,Kent Roger Jonsvatnet I.l. 3:40:45 + 10:43 1
4 Kyllo,Stein Erik Selbu I.l 3:41:04 + 11:02 1
5 Hagen,Lars Kristian Strindheim I.l - Ski 3:50:34 + 20:32 2
6 Underbakke,Vidar Ranhei skiklubb 3:52:02 + 22:00 1
7 Storrønning,Joakim Ålen IL 3:58:20 + 28:18 1
8 Bjørnbeth,Anders Selbu IL 4:05:52 + 35:50 2
9 Svegård,Kristian Melhus i.l. 4:10:35 + 40:33 1
10 Skomedal,Sigurd Klæbu Il 4:19:11 + 49:09 2
DNS Hammer,Johan Børsa IL   1
DNS Bye,Jørgen Strindheim Ski   1
DNS Skogstad,Ole Hartvik Lundamo I.l   2
Resultatliste M19-20   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Sandvik,Tor-Erik Svorkmo N.O.I 3:33:47 + 00:00 1
2 Horg,Bjørn Lundamo Idrettslag 3:34:01 + 00:14 3
3 Skomedal,Eirik Klæbu Il 3:42:42 + 08:55 2
4 Koons,Nils Varden IL 3:50:04 + 16:17 1
5 Dyrdal,Andreas Selbu IL 3:58:37 + 24:50 2
6 Solem Haugen,Sondre Selbu I.l 4:04:37 + 30:50 2
7 Rikstaddal Lund,Espen Leik 4:07:57 + 34:10 3
8 Klegseth,Per Erik Lånke 4:25:09 + 51:22 1
9 Roos,Magnus Solberg Tyholt Ski Og Sykkel 4:39:24 +1:05:37 1
Resultatliste M21-25   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Müller,Leif Arne Tynset IF 3:17:06 + 00:00 1
2 Myrland,Anders Skogn IL 3:17:44 + 00:38 2
3 Muller,Rune Tynset IF 3:19:02 + 01:56 2
4 Mogård,Bjørnar Selbu IL 4:01:10 + 44:04 8
5 Landrø,Johan Skaun IL 4:01:59 + 44:53 5
6 Fjære,Olav Ntnui 4:02:46 + 45:40 2
7 Nes,Steinar Mork Racing 4:09:50 + 52:44 1
8 Lykkja,Odd N Dalguten 4:13:56 + 56:50 1
9 Hegdal,Jan Peder Orkdal IL 4:18:40 +1:01:34 5
10 Jensås,Tore Østgård Ntnui 4:34:25 +1:17:19 2
DNS Helgemo,Erik Lundamo I.l   5
Resultatliste M26-30   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Haugsbø,Andre Gaular IL 3:17:40 + 00:00 1
2 Berger,Ola Byåsen IL 3:25:14 + 07:34 3
3 Onsøien,Jon Bjarne Egen 3:45:45 + 28:05 1
4 Kjemperud,Eskil Vestheim Ntnui 4:01:29 + 43:49 1
5 Ørdal,Roar Ranheim Sk 4:03:51 + 46:11 10
6 Paulsen,Geir Strindheim IL 4:04:33 + 46:53 10
7 Helmersmo,Håkon Ntnui 4:08:24 + 50:44 1
8 Espe,Idar Heimdal Torstad Telemark 4:18:43 +1:01:03 1
9 Mo,Eirik Ntnu BIL 4:22:54 +1:05:14 13
10 Rønningsgrind,Eirik Egen 4:24:56 +1:07:16 1
11 Wagnild,Jan-Egil Wing OK 4:26:55 +1:09:15 2
12 Hårstad,Arne Selbu IL 4:27:47 +1:10:07 4
13 Engesli,Terje Krik Trondheim 4:29:15 +1:11:35 1
DNS Solli,Christian Ntnui   1
DNS Bergsdal,Håvard Eget   1
DNS Rønsberg,Per Inge Egen   1
Resultatliste M31-35   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Estil,Jens Petter Lierne Ski 3:17:14 + 00:00 3
2 Hansen,Håvard Byåsen IL 3:17:34 + 00:20 5
3 Brobakk,Odd Egil Støren Sportsklubb 3:21:45 + 04:31 14
4 Halvorsen,Svein Erik Støren Sportsklubb 3:25:01 + 07:47 8
5 Sundal,Frode Jonsvatnet Il 3:41:47 + 24:33 2
6 Kulseth,Hans Morten Selbu IL 3:42:02 + 24:48 10
7 Brækken,Ole Einar Edb 3:45:23 + 28:09 2
8 Heilemann,Nicolai HEMING IL 3:45:37 + 28:23 3
9 Siraas,Haldor Olav Vikvarvet IL 3:51:36 + 34:22 14
10 Ødegaard,Knut Gauldal Videregående S 3:52:07 + 34:53 2
11 Merkesnes,Håvard Kyrksæterøra I.l. 3:54:21 + 37:07 12
12 Erichsen,Stig Arne Dovre Entr. A/S 3:58:03 + 40:49 1
13 Govatsmark,Marius Ranheim 4:06:51 + 49:37 15
14 Tangstad,Bjørn Roger Støren Sportsklubb 4:07:08 + 49:54 9
15 Mandal,Roland Eget 4:18:29 +1:01:15 3
16 Fløttum,Frode Sokna IL 4:21:52 +1:04:38 3
17 Mogård,Hans Tore Ntnui 4:22:42 +1:05:28 17
18 Grønning,Arild Tr.heim Fristyl 4:24:36 +1:07:22 3
DNS Bjørnsen,Geir Ingar Vigor As   4
DNS Peters,Glen Ntnui   1
DNS Dørum,Håvard Oppdal IL   1
DNS Gimmestad,Martin Ntnui   2
DNS Bjerkås,Morten Reinertsen Bil   3
DNS Tveit,Øystein Kongsberg Seatex   1
Resultatliste M36-40   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Ree,Martin Støren Sportsklubb 3:25:41 + 00:00 15
2 Johansen,Helge Jernbanen I.l. 3:26:45 + 01:04 11
3 Haugen,Per Olav Singsås IL 3:27:16 + 01:35 14
4 Valås,Bjarne Ck Crank 1 3:31:12 + 05:31 5
5 Renå,John Thomas Hommelvik 3:35:00 + 09:19 8
6 Moen,Torgeir Budal IL 3:35:52 + 10:11 17
7 Volden,Nils Olav Krogstadøra I.l. 3:37:55 + 12:14 13
8 Følstad,Eskil Ntnui 3:40:19 + 14:38 3
9 Drøyvollsmo,Ove Ålen IL 3:40:25 + 14:44 4
10 Olsen,Torgeir Trondheim 3:48:19 + 22:38 4
11 Lyngen,Roy Ranheim Kraft 3:49:33 + 23:52 3
12 Dullum,Ståle DNB Sport 3:50:41 + 25:00 5
13 Bakk,Audun Melhus Il 3:52:28 + 26:47 2
14 Kvennås,Øyvind Byåsen IL 3:53:22 + 27:41 13
15 Mylius,Jogeir Ålen IL 3:56:25 + 30:44 5
16 Skjetne,Olve Gjøvik skiklubb 3:57:34 + 31:53 1
17 Uthus,Bård O. Eget 3:58:42 + 33:01 18
18 Engstrøm,Stefan Meldal I.l. 3:59:46 + 34:05 1
19 Bugten,Vegard Ntnu BIL 4:01:01 + 35:20 4
20 Eid,Torbjørn Melhus Vgs 4:03:05 + 37:24 6
21 Trøen,Jens Erik Ålen IL 4:03:18 + 37:37 5
22 Reitan,Odd Magne Atmel B.i.l 4:06:05 + 40:24 4
23 Skaug,Øyvind Ncc Bygg 4:06:13 + 40:32 11
24 Røstum,Jon Flå IL 4:07:37 + 41:56 4
25 Tufto,Jarle Ntnu Bil 4:07:53 + 42:12 3
26 Fremstad,Kjell Hommelvik IL 4:10:57 + 45:16 2
27 Fuglem,Nils Even Selbu IL 4:13:43 + 48:02 13
28 Aarø,Oddmund Klæbu I.l. 4:14:36 + 48:55 6
29 Vollan,Rune Jonsvatnet Il 4:15:33 + 49:52 1
30 Sivertsvold,Helge Ålen I.l 4:15:38 + 49:57 4
31 Moen,Sverre Dale TI BIL 4:16:15 + 50:34 1
32 Berg,Åge Svorkmo N.O.I 4:16:35 + 50:54 5
33 Wollan,Vegard Kattem Il 4:19:51 + 54:10 2
34 Marstad,Jan Erik Selbu IL 4:20:04 + 54:23 4
35 Aarhaug,Roar Sokna IL 4:25:42 +1:00:01 10
36 Opland,Trygve Ntnu 4:26:51 +1:01:10 5
37 Hovde,Sveinung Edb 4:27:51 +1:02:10 2
38 Dahl,Torstein Strindheim IL 4:30:28 +1:04:47 3
39 Kirkaune,Ståle Orkdal IL 4:30:35 +1:04:54 1
40 Vinsnesbakk,Harald Heimdal Storbilsenter 4:31:16 +1:05:35 7
41 Husby,Øystein Gerhardsen Elektro A/s 4:32:25 +1:06:44 12
42 Lyng,Eigil Byåsen I.l 4:33:20 +1:07:39 2
43 Lund,Per Eivind Lundamo I.l 4:36:14 +1:10:33 16
DNS Røkke,Christian Statens Vegvesen   6
DNS Følling,Finn Olav Agresso Bil   4
DNS Berg Kleveland,Marcus Egen   1
DNS Storrø,Morten Åge Klæbu I.l.   10
DNS Myhr,Odd Ragnar Egen   1
DNS Refseth,Per Kristian Hovin I.l.   6
DNS Monsø,Roger Rupro As   4
DNS Olsen,Rune Politiets Idrettslag   4
DNS Grimstad,Sigmund Hist   2
DNS Heiberg,Thor-Aage Ola Onsøyen Trappefabr   2
DNS Landmark,Torbjørn melhus ski   2
Resultatliste M41-45   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Michelsen,Tor Ista Norge As 3:20:21 + 00:00 5
2 Hjeldnes,Rune Veidekke BIL 3:28:32 + 08:11 7
3 Sæther,Sturla Sk Freidig 3:28:57 + 08:36 4
4 Engan,Eirik Strindheim IL 3:31:18 + 10:57 16
5 Bjerkset,Odd Sokna IL 3:36:36 + 16:15 20
6 Hofsmo,Bjørn Jarle Selbu IL 3:37:34 + 17:13 17
7 Lurvik,Olaf Ranheim Skiklubb 3:41:08 + 20:47 7
8 Jakobsen,Per Kåre Bratsberg IL 3:41:14 + 20:53 9
9 Storli,Hans Budal IL 3:43:33 + 23:12 21
10 Snekvik,Nils H Kyrksæterøra I.l. 3:47:45 + 27:24 8
11 Valstadsve,Jomar Skatval Skilag 3:48:34 + 28:13 12
12 Pedersen,Alf Freidig 3:48:53 + 28:32 2
13 Dalsplass,Johnny Hommelvik IL 3:49:09 + 28:48 3
14 Valseth,Inge Siemens 3:50:39 + 30:18 4
15 Steigedal,Arnt Magne I.l. Nor 3:51:20 + 30:59 4
16 Moe,Nils Kristian Klæbu Il 3:54:16 + 33:55 7
17 Sørtømme,Morten Hovin 3:56:15 + 35:54 15
18 Aas,Terje Jonsvannet 3:56:21 + 36:00 1
19 Jakobsen,Geir Vinje il 3:56:33 + 36:12 1
20 Opheim,Knut Inge Hovin IL 3:57:30 + 37:09 20
21 Aspås,Morten Orkanger 3:58:31 + 38:10 9
22 Skårvold,Inge Støren 3:59:40 + 39:19 20
23 Bratsberg,Svein Erik Ntnu Bil 4:00:52 + 40:31 1
24 Røsvoll,Tore Adresseavisen 4:01:13 + 40:52 3
25 Renå,Arve Hommelvik IL 4:01:38 + 41:17 3
26 Holden,Helge Strindheim IL 4:04:22 + 44:01 8
27 Staveli,Terje Orkanger Idrettsforeni 4:04:55 + 44:34 2
28 Ringen,Vidar Selbu IL 4:05:26 + 45:05 6
29 Bendigtsen,Ole B. Heimhug 4:09:05 + 48:44 13
30 Schive,Arve Melhusbanken 4:10:14 + 49:53 3
31 Schawland,Torgeir Trondheim 4:13:27 + 53:06 6
32 Vaagen,Bjørn A/S Rockwool 4:15:08 + 54:47 18
33 Bardal,Roar Nordenfjeldske Sang &a 4:17:01 + 56:40 5
34 Sandberg,Bård Strindheim IL 4:17:24 + 57:03 4
35 Husby,Eldar Skaun Il 4:19:40 + 59:19 9
36 Myrmo,Erik Rennebu I.l. 4:20:51 +1:00:30 7
37 Folgerød,Rune Støren Sportsklubb 4:21:47 +1:01:26 13
38 Aasen,Svein Erik Ranheim Skiklubb 4:22:58 +1:02:37 1
39 Bergmann,Rune Trondheim Judo Kwai 4:23:36 +1:03:15 10
40 Garberg,Torgrim Selbu IL 4:25:26 +1:05:05 23
41 Moen,Harald Haltdalen IL 4:29:36 +1:09:15 6
42 Rønningen,Trond Klæbu 4:30:38 +1:10:17 3
43 Opphaug,Ole Andreas Thamshavn Bil 4:32:29 +1:12:08 6
44 Larsen,Roar Ranheim Skiklubb 4:32:55 +1:12:34 3
45 Myhren,Stig Joar Sokna IL 4:35:18 +1:14:57 7
46 Høyem,Ståle Strindheim IL 4:37:10 +1:16:49 3
47 Sørensen,Asgeir J. Ntnu BIL 4:38:36 +1:18:15 6
DNS Pleym,Anngjerd Sefas Bil   1
DNS Sonflå,Arild Varden IL   2
DNS Tilseth,Atle Hovin IL   3
DNS Grendstad,Haldor B Sjøbygda Velforening   1
DNS Morseth,Hans Gunnar Selbu IL   10
DNS Sollie,Håvard Klæbu   1
DNS Hjelmeland,Jan Erik Klæbu I.l   3
DNS Hammer,John Henry Børsa IL   14
DNS Gilberg,John Rune Freidig   8
DNS Asklund,Morten Egen   3
DNS Løkken,Nils Bjarne Flå   5
DNS Nakstad,Nils Kristian Byaasen skiklubb   1
DNS Wold,Per Ivar Støren Sportsklubb   17
DNS Nylander,Per Ø Strindheim IL   4
DNS Fenes,Steinar Team Maritime BIL   5
Resultatliste M46-50   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Flønes,Runar Orkanger IF 3:21:27 + 00:00 23
2 Hoel,Jan Otto Snøhetta IL 3:26:58 + 05:31 11
3 Moholdt,Arne Ålen IL 3:31:40 + 10:13 10
4 Presthus,Jan-Olav Jernbanen I.l. 3:34:50 + 13:23 8
5 Skogstad,Hans Boye Lundamo I.l. 3:36:42 + 15:15 9
6 Solberg,Olav Budal IL 3:38:40 + 17:13 14
7 Hilmo,Bernt Olav Asplan viak 3:42:36 + 21:09 16
8 Bakkhaug,Geir Politiets Il 3:45:50 + 24:23 4
9 Folgerø,Jostein Kyrksæterøra I.l. 3:46:11 + 24:44 9
10 Eidem,Ola Morten Selbustrand IL 3:50:16 + 28:49 17
11 Jakobsen,Svein Ove Vinje il 3:51:00 + 29:33 1
12 Nilsen,Kai Otto Trønder Energi 3:51:08 + 29:41 21
13 Flataker,Knut Erling Hommelvik IL 3:51:13 + 29:46 25
14 Heide,Vegard Fjellørnen 3:53:57 + 32:30 1
15 Lian,Per Olav Ålen IL 3:55:19 + 33:52 6
16 Forsell,Ketil Flå IL 3:56:02 + 34:35 9
17 Tanemsmo,Svein Politiets Il 3:56:29 + 35:02 6
18 Spets,Torgeir Byåsen IL 3:57:08 + 35:41 20
19 Jakobsen,Lars Ove Freidig Ski Team 3:59:35 + 38:08 3
20 Rekstad,Leif Erik Jernbanens Bil 3:59:53 + 38:26 11
21 Sørtømme,Otto Hovin I.l. 4:01:53 + 40:26 17
22 Nordstein,Inge Eget 4:02:02 + 40:35 2
23 Michler,Ralf-Peter Byaasen skiklubb 4:05:38 + 44:11 15
24 Løseth,Helge Statoil 4:07:30 + 46:03 16
25 Thorgaard,Knut Erik Byåsen IL 4:08:07 + 46:40 16
26 Lauritzen,Terje Foldereid IL 4:10:09 + 48:42 9
27 Tillereggen,Jan E Klæbu Il 4:10:55 + 49:28 30
28 Hvidsten,Lars Chr. Frol IL 4:15:12 + 53:45 4
29 Storhaug,Svein Kåre Hommelvik IL 4:23:03 +1:01:36 5
30 Egeland,Olav Strindheim IL 4:23:26 +1:01:59 3
31 Fremo,Jan Melhus I L 4:24:52 +1:03:25 3
32 Hernes,Georg Strindheim 4:25:53 +1:04:26 4
33 Almås,Paul Håkon Hommelvik 4:26:27 +1:05:00 4
34 Spets,Eirik Melhus i.l. 4:26:33 +1:05:06 10
35 Folstad,Roger Lundamo 4:29:30 +1:08:03 24
36 Eggen,Arne Ove MTG Bil 4:29:42 +1:08:15 18
37 Rygg,Oddstein Selbu IL 4:29:54 +1:08:27 33
38 Johannessen,Odd NAF Motorsport 4:30:00 +1:08:33 1
39 Folstad,Stig Støren Sportsklubb 4:30:20 +1:08:53 19
40 Flatmo,Otto Singsås IL 4:30:43 +1:09:16 13
41 Lund,Per Flatåsen 4:31:05 +1:09:38 3
42 Wekre,Torbjørn Ogndal IF 4:31:59 +1:10:32 11
43 Henriksen,Jan Ove Il Snøhetta 4:32:04 +1:10:37 12
44 Lund,Jakob Stadsbygd 4:33:42 +1:12:15 3
45 Wennevold,Sigvardt Strindheim 4:35:03 +1:13:36 1
46 Berg,Edvin Arnstein Trønder-Lyn IL 4:36:38 +1:15:11 4
DNS Kleven,Arnfinn Jernbanens Idr.lag   6
DNS Solberg,Arve Lundamo Il   3
DNS Lien,Bjarne Orkanger IF   3
DNS Kirkhus,Geir Ålen IL   5
DNS Driveklepp,Johannes Statnett Bil   1
DNS Reinsberg,Kjetil Eget   1
DNS Johnsen Utheim,Morten Jonsvatnet I.l.   8
DNS Svinsås,Morten Ulleberg Støtet   9
DNS Disington,Odd-Einar Egen   2
DNS Hellan,Oddvar Njjk   4
DNS Sundet,Per Erik K Lund A/s   18
DNS Støa,Petter Sintef Energiforskning   4
Resultatliste M51-55   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Spets,Steinar Byåsen IL 3:43:27 + 00:00 26
2 Aagard,Stein Erik Natura 3:50:30 + 07:03 19
3 Pettersen,Jan Blom Luftkrigsskolen Bil 3:50:54 + 07:27 8
4 Myhr,Kasper Klæbu I.l. 3:52:35 + 09:08 18
5 Mikkelsen,Arne Ntnu BIL 3:53:37 + 10:10 22
6 Brenne,Frank Bjugn 3:53:42 + 10:15 7
7 Bakkejord,Knut Strindheim IL 3:54:45 + 11:18 6
8 Hyttehaug,Kristoffer Budal IL 4:01:34 + 18:07 24
9 Alvestad,Jostein Statoil BIL 4:02:42 + 19:15 7
10 Rismark,Ole Ranheim Skiklubb 4:09:22 + 25:55 4
11 Hjellen,Einar Leinstrand 4:09:45 + 26:18 4
12 Flatval,Tore Politiets Idrettslag S 4:12:29 + 29:02 3
13 Aas,Jan Olav Tydal IL 4:20:24 + 36:57 5
14 Ryen,Ottar Rennebu Il 4:26:01 + 42:34 4
15 Skårvold,Jostein Støren 4:27:19 + 43:52 23
16 Vefsnmo,Eirik Byåsen IL 4:28:37 + 45:10 4
17 Remmen,Arve Trondheim Kommune Bil 4:30:05 + 46:38 14
18 Nørstebø,Inge Skanska Bil 4:30:13 + 46:46 3
19 Slind,Alf Roar Vikvarvet IL 4:30:32 + 47:05 15
20 Brobakk,Odd Olav Støren 4:35:59 + 52:32 19
DNS Eide,Eugen Tvk   1
DNS Husby,Hallvard Il Åsguten   7
DNS Mogseth,John Ivar Jernbaneverket Region   22
DNS Hammer,Steinar Kåre Stjørdals-Blink IL   9
DNS Johansen,Verner Buvik IL   2
Resultatliste M56-60   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Dombuhaug,Geir Arne Svorkmo N.O.I 3:55:24 + 00:00 19
2 Fagerholt,Alf Orkdal IL 3:59:30 + 04:06 4
3 Sandvik,Tore Krogstadøra 4:12:55 + 17:31 12
4 Hogstad,Harald Trondheim Brannkorps 4:14:00 + 18:36 23
5 Lansbergen,Leo H.l.v. Nederland 4:14:22 + 18:58 7
6 Onsøien,Jan Agnar Autronica Bil 4:16:03 + 20:39 26
7 Græsli,Arvid Magnar Græsli IL 4:20:28 + 25:04 15
8 Tøndel,Ingolf Siemens 4:22:13 + 26:49 23
9 Amdahl,Jørgen Sintef BIL 4:23:11 + 27:47 12
10 Snøan,Per Olav Sokna IL 4:23:30 + 28:06 25
11 Resell,Rolf Erik Nor IL 4:23:48 + 28:24 24
12 Kvam,Agnar Inderøy Il 4:29:46 + 34:22 21
13 Selnes,Oddvar Lensvik 4:30:50 + 35:26 14
14 Almås,Arvid T.E.V B.I.L 4:34:39 + 39:15 18
DNS Pedersen,Arild Namsos Roklubb   2
DNS Bachke,Dag Strindheim IL   18
DNS Schumann,Freddie Stadsbygd   4
DNS Sørli,Frode Witsø Maskin   16
DNS Husby,Jarle Il Aasguten   17
DNS Krogstad,John Rennebu   19
DNS Skalle,Pål Trond   2
DNS Heggstad,Stein Scc   6
DNS Solvoll,Steinar Langstein Salongskytte   23
Resultatliste M61-65   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Siraas,Per Magne Selbu IL 4:00:32 + 00:00 31
2 Nyhus,Nils Siemenslaget 4:10:28 + 09:56 16
3 Lehn,Bjørn Selmer B.i.l. 4:12:42 + 12:10 13
4 Forbord,Roar Terratec 4:18:04 + 17:32 18
5 Engan,Hallstein Tydal IL 4:30:25 + 29:53 13
6 Vada,Atle Trønder Energi 4:31:11 + 30:39 9
7 Troøyen,Ingvar Singsås IL 4:31:30 + 30:58 19
8 Alstad,John Kyrksæterøra I.l 4:32:50 + 32:18 20
9 Solheim,Olav Støren Sportsklubb 4:34:59 + 34:27 19
10 Karlsen,Ludvig N T H bil. 4:35:54 + 35:22 20
DNS Reitan,Eigil Hovin I.l.   2
DNS Ekren,Jan Kåre Selbu IL   37
DNS Gunnes,Jostein Strindheim Ski   5
DNS Bendheim,Magnar Gnagsår   4
DNS Siraas,Nils Olav Vikvarvet IL   33
DNS Fiskvik,Steinar Stjørdals-Blink IL   1
DNS Stephansen,Torleif Novit Bil   12
Resultatliste M66-70   Return
Plass Navn Klubb                  Tid Ant.gng
1 Mylius,Reidar Ålen IL 4:34:08 + 00:00 17
DNS Holthe,Anders Statens Vegvesen   10
DNS Bjørgum,Finn Trondheim Kommune   25
DNS Skogåstrø,Jon K. Ålen IL   5

 

10.03.07 14:43:37 eTiming versjon 2.0 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: RENSFJELLRENNET



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +