Resultater Skandinavisk Cup Vuokatti - 30 km - Menn 2019

Resultater Skandinavisk Cup Vuokatti - 30 km, fellesstart, fri - Menn
Vuokatti, Finland - 6. januar 2019

Arrangementstype: Langrenn

PlassStartnrNavnFødtNasjonSlutttidTid etterFIS-poeng
16STENSHAGEN Mattis1996NOR1:14:12.70.0020.00
223JENSSEN Jan Thomas1996NOR1:14:13.8+1.120.35
32CHERVOTKIN Alexey1995RUS1:14:14.7+2.020.63
421BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN Thomas1997NOR1:14:21.0+8.322.61
53BURMAN Jens1994SWE1:14:24.5+11.823.71
64AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup1995NOR1:14:25.1+12.423.90
78SVEEN Simen Andreas1988NOR1:14:26.3+13.624.28
87HOEL Johan1994NOR1:14:31.7+19.025.97
925KVAALE Gaute1995NOR1:14:32.3+19.626.16
1019AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg1998NOR1:14:32.4+19.726.19
1132TEFRE Gjoeran1994NOR1:14:38.4+25.728.08
1222TJELLE Johan1994NOR1:14:38.7+26.028.17
1353GROENFLATEN Sindre1995NOR1:14:46.0+33.330.47
145STOCK Daniel1992NOR1:14:57.0+44.333.93
159LEHTONEN Lari1987FIN1:15:04.5+51.836.29
1639SOEDERHIELM Tiio1984SWE1:15:04.9+52.236.41
1712TURTVEIT Vebjoern1994NOR1:15:21.3+1:08.641.57
1830KILIVNYUK Kirill1998RUS1:15:27.3+1:14.643.46
1973HAEGGSTROEM Johan1992SWE1:15:55.8+1:43.152.42
2043JOHAUG JR. Karstein1992NOR1:15:57.3+1:44.652.89
2115SANDSTROEM Bjoern1995SWE1:15:57.9+1:45.253.08
2218ENGDAHL Petter1994SWE1:16:02.4+1:49.754.49
2334PERSSON Oscar1992SWE1:16:06.1+1:53.455.65
2455MYSEN Eirik1993NOR1:16:08.7+1:56.056.47
2538HOPE Jon Rolf Skamo1998NOR1:16:18.1+2:05.459.43
2631VARIS Kari1983FIN1:16:21.0+2:08.360.34
2740BERGLUND Gustaf1998SWE1:16:21.4+2:08.760.47
2860KORPELA Heikki1990FIN1:17:02.4+2:49.773.36
2910HYVARINEN Perttu1991FIN1:17:47.4+3:34.787.51
3045BRAENNMARK Viktor1992SWE1:17:50.1+3:37.488.35

3141THORN Gabriel1994SWE1:17:54.2+3:41.589.64
3277EKLOEF Johannes1995SWE1:17:57.5+3:44.890.68
3335LEPISTO Lauri1996FIN1:17:57.6+3:44.990.71
3464ANDERSSON Fredrik1998SWE1:17:58.3+3:45.690.93
3559HAGA Anders1998NOR1:17:58.4+3:45.790.96
3650ANDERSSON Simon1991SWE1:17:58.6+3:45.991.03
3779ROSJOE Eric1998SWE1:18:02.1+3:49.492.13
3851HOERNFELDT Rasmus1993SWE1:18:31.5+4:18.8101.37
3933DOENNESTAD Henrik1996NOR1:18:35.7+4:23.0102.69
4071MIKKONEN Juho1990FIN1:18:38.1+4:25.4103.45
41111ANDERSSON Jens1990SWE1:18:41.6+4:28.9104.55
4265RAMSE Sondre1998NOR1:18:47.6+4:34.9106.43
4320VEERPALU Andreas1994EST1:18:49.4+4:36.7107.00
4474DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen1991NOR1:18:51.0+4:38.3107.50
4582KOIVISTO Petteri2000FIN1:18:55.7+4:43.0108.98
4688TOSSAVAINEN Juuso1998FIN1:18:55.8+4:43.1109.01
4772EDSTROEM Eddie1995SWE1:18:57.2+4:44.5109.45
4858FOLKVORD Sindre1995NOR1:18:57.7+4:45.0109.61
4981HUSBY Erik1997NOR1:19:02.2+4:49.5111.02
50106LINDHOLM Remi1998FIN1:19:03.3+4:50.6111.37
5189TIILIKAINEN Tino1987FIN1:19:10.4+4:57.7113.60
52110LAHDEMAKI Sami1992FIN1:19:14.4+5:01.7114.86
5356RUUS Marcus1994SWE1:19:35.9+5:23.2121.62
5470FREDRIKSSON Marcus1996SWE1:19:46.6+5:33.9124.98
5542MARTENS MEYER Herman1997NOR1:19:54.7+5:42.0127.53
5649VINKANHARJU Waltteri1995FIN1:20:03.8+5:51.1130.39
57113HERBERT Martin1996SWE1:20:44.3+6:31.6143.13
5862JONSSON Olof1995SWE1:20:51.1+6:38.4145.26
5992SARKKINEN Joonas1994FIN1:20:51.6+6:38.9145.42
60140NORTHUG Even1995NOR1:20:55.3+6:42.6146.58

61120HAMALAINEN Vili1994FIN1:20:58.0+6:45.3147.43
62101AUNE Paal Troean1992NOR1:21:01.2+6:48.5148.44
6344SVENSSON Daniel1992SWE1:21:02.3+6:49.6148.78
6426HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen1995NOR1:21:17.7+7:05.0153.63
6599LOEFALD Gjermund1993NOR1:21:36.0+7:23.3159.38
66142HOGNABBA August1998FIN1:21:36.4+7:23.7159.51
67103VUORINEN Lassi1998FIN1:21:36.7+7:24.0159.60
6847EKSTROEM Axel1995SWE1:21:39.7+7:27.0160.54
69162STORVALL Eric1989FIN1:21:40.3+7:27.6160.73
70145HOGNABBA Oscar1994FIN1:21:50.2+7:37.5163.85
71124VAARHEIM Vegard1997NOR1:22:06.4+7:53.7168.94
72130NISKA Niklas1992FIN1:22:11.1+7:58.4170.42
7393AUSTAD Jonas1996NOR1:22:20.3+8:07.6173.31
7487JACKSON Ryan1997CAN1:22:45.2+8:32.5181.14
75154KALLIO Vesa1990FIN1:23:08.3+8:55.6188.40
76104GRATE Marcus1996SWE1:23:10.0+8:57.3188.94
7791GILLMAN Adam1997SWE1:23:10.5+8:57.8189.09
78126HARJU Iiro-Mikko1995FIN1:23:20.7+9:08.0192.30
79133MOILANEN Vilho1992FIN1:23:23.3+9:10.6193.12
80131KARKKULAINEN Jussi1996FIN1:23:26.8+9:14.1194.22
8169GUMMERUS Lauri1996FIN1:23:49.7+9:37.0201.42
82109EROLA Santeri1994FIN1:24:04.2+9:51.5205.98
8352BUSKQVIST Alfred1996SWE1:24:10.5+9:57.8207.96
84128HONKIMAA Antti1992FIN1:24:17.9+10:05.2210.28
85144TAURIAINEN Jussi1993FIN1:24:22.8+10:10.1211.83
86134GUSTAFSSON Joachim1980FIN1:24:47.6+10:34.9219.62
87132VALIKAINEN Eelis2000FIN1:25:12.2+10:59.5227.36
88156SALO Jussi1991FIN1:25:24.9+11:12.2231.35
8978ROLFSEN Simen Thune1997NOR1:25:42.4+11:29.7236.85
90121PONTINEN Teemu1994FIN1:25:55.6+11:42.9241.00

9197RINGSBY Johannes1992SWE1:26:15.2+12:02.5247.17
92139ZECHEL Maks1997CAN1:26:15.6+12:02.9247.29
93105KUUSELA Mikko1987FIN 
94143LINDHOLM Kevin1999FIN 
95149AHOKAS Niila1989FIN 
96148VUOLLET Eero1997FIN 
97138KYMAELAEINEN Petteri1988FIN 
98163WUERKAIXI Kuerbanjiang2000CHN 
99146ALEN Jere1998FIN 
100169BUERLIBAIKE Huxita1998CHN 
101166BADELIHAN Hadesi1999CHN 
102168WUHANTU Wuhantu1998CHN 
103167TAMILE Tamile2000CHN 
DID NOT FINISH
StartnrNavnFødtNasjon
1001NISKANEN Iivo1992FIN
1011KIRILLOV Ivan1996RUS
1013BRUVOLL Ole Joergen1995NOR
1024LINDBLAD Anton1990SWE
1028GUNNULFSEN Mikael1993NOR
1029NORUM Robin1988SWE
1054ULVANG Joergen Saeternes1994NOR
1084NOVAK Max1996SWE
1096ASDOEL Eirik1993NOR
1115KINNUNEN Miikka1991FIN
1127HIPPE Even Saeteren1994NOR
1152PURANEN Eerik1987FIN
1153KARTANO Antti1994FIN
1155LIPSANEN Jeremias1995FIN
1157KRONBERG Christian1994FIN
1159RAUSSI Vesa1996FIN
1160PELTONIEMI Niklas1993FIN
1161KRONBERG Patrick1991FIN
DID NOT START
StartnrNavnFødtNasjon
1014PENTSINEN Anssi1986FIN
1016LUUSUA Ari1988FIN
1017NYGAARD Per Kristian1987NOR
1027STAKSTON Petter1997NOR
1036AURLAND Joachim1996NOR
1037KVISLE Erland1996NOR
1046VUORELA Markus1996FIN
1048RISETH Fredrik1995NOR
1057HUNDSETH Johan1993NOR
1061HERMANSSON Pontus1995SWE
1063EMILSSON Haakan1993SWE
1066PARTTIMAA Aleksi1997FIN
1067SIMILAE Tero1980FIN
1068BU Torstein1995NOR
1075KORGE Kaarel Kasper1996EST
1076KUORELAHTI Topi1991FIN
1080IKONEN Joel1994FIN
1083PIRNESKOSKI Santeri1998FIN
1085AUNLI Lars Ove1993NOR
1086PERSSON Anton1995SWE
1090KOIRIKIVI Anssi1996FIN
1094IDSTROM Reima1982FIN
1095SVINSAAS Jo1997NOR
1098MAKELA Juuso1994FIN
1100DYVIK Karl-Johan1993SWE
1102BAKKENE Eivind1990NOR
1107SIPILA Turo1997FIN
1108AHONEN Olli1999FIN
1112PARANTAINEN Kalle1999FIN
1114HOKKA Oskari1999FIN
1116MOXNES Einar Flaktveit1991NOR
1117FOLKVORD Ingvar1993NOR
1118POIKKIMAKI Miska2000FIN
1119HJELDE Christian Magnus Nordgaard1997NOR
1122JACOBSSON Hugo1997SWE
1123HEINONEN Matias1996FIN
1125LUKKARINEN Roni1999FIN
1129KARPPANEN Miro1998FIN
1135AHONEN Ville1994FIN
1136GUSTAFSSON Johan1982FIN
1137SIMOLA Jani1985FIN
1141SANTASALO Tomi1999FIN
1147VERTANEN Olli1995FIN
1150MAUNUKSELA Ville1989FIN
1151HEIKKILA Miika1996FIN
1158FINDLAY Sam1998JPN
1164DU Yunpengfei1995CHN
1165PARANTAINEN Ville1998FIN