-->

Resultater Skarrennet 2004



                             SKARRENNET 2004

 

                     RESULTATLISTE

 

TURKLASSE       32

TRIMKLASSE    160

 Til sammen          192

 

Trim med tid

Morten Winje               Malangshalvøya skilag     1.18.23

 

M-1

Sølve Solheim              UIL Røyken                      1.15.07

 

M-2

Kristian Skogstad         Malangshalvøya skilag     1.00.48

M-3

Stian Mosli                   Malangshalvøya Skilag       58.20

K-3

Elisabeth Klausen         Malangshalvøya skilag       59.45     beste tid

Ann Mari Sæteren        Polarjentan                       1.08.10

M-4

Trond Skogmo             Storsteinnes                       1.02.38

Helge Reinholdtsen                                                1.08.35

K-4

Trine Olsborg               Josefvatn                           1.03.00

M-5

Tore Winje                   Malangshalvøya skilag         55.17

Gunnar Jernberg           Josefvatn                               57.12

Vidar Skogstad             Malangshalvøya skilag       1.00.49

John Steve Jensen         Josefvatn                             1.01.37

M-6

Odd Arild Nordseth      Storsteinnes                            54.01   beste tid

Torbjørn Skogstad        Malangshalvøya skilag           54.02

Roald Fredheim            Josefvatn                                 55.47

Steinar Nordseth           Storsteinnes                             59.12

Ingvar Stenvoll             Malangshalvøya skilag         1.00.47

 

 

 

M-7

Oddvar Karlsen            Storsteinnes                              54.12

John Lindrupsen           TK                                            55.30

Odd Thomassen            Øverbygd                                1.00.42

Torleif Selseng              Storsteinnes                            1.00.46

Kurt Olsen                     Tennes                                    1.02.28

Trond Gravrokk             Mellembygd                           1.08.53

M-8

Hans Martin Biribakken Malangshalvøya skilag          1.03.35

M-9

Arvid Vrangen               Josefvatn                                 1.01.31

Helmer Hemmingsen     Storsteinnes                            1.03.45

Jens Norum                    Storsteinnes                            1.06.57

M-11

 Arne Bekkevoll                                                             1.02.31                                                           

Harry Wrangen              Josefvatn                                  1.14.53

Arne Nilsen                                                                     1.29.09

 

M-13

Hans Fagerthun            Storsteinnes                                1.08.36

 

TRIMKLASSE

Martin Skogstad              Malangshalvøya

Jonas Nilsen                              "

Mariell Iversen                 Sletta

Therese Eines                      "

Raymond Henriksen         Øverbygd

Kristian Aasbø                 Finnsnes

Martin Brede Nilsen        Kvaløysletta

Vebjørn Jernberg             MBIL

Sondre Løvik                   Sletta

Ståle Løvik                       "

Sindre Wikran                  Vikran

Kristoffer Nordgård          TUIL

Aleksander Nordgård        TUIL

Kato Karlsen                     Kvaløysletta

Sigve Solheim                   Røyken

Ragni.Lunde Hafnor             "

Tord Lunde Hafnor               "

Trude Bøe  Karlsen           Storslett

Stine Bøe Karlsen               "

Oda Færøvig                     Røyken

Emil Færøvig                        "

Ane Færøvig                         "

Sunniva Alvestad                  "

Jonas Kanstad Kristiansen MEBIL

Mariell K. Klingenberg      Røyken

Charlotte Solhein          Målselv

Kjersti Mosli                 Røyken

Astrid Rotvold Nilsen   TSSK

Lars Petter Rotvold Nilsen  "

Geir Kåre Rotvold Nilsen "

Simon Nordvang            TUIL

Adrian Søraa                     "

Johan Sæter                       "

Tomas Ingebrigtsen        Malangshalvøya

Karl Johan Jakola           TUIL

Anders Rones Olsen      Røyken

Marit Skogstad               Malangshalvøya

Eirik Skogstad                       "

Henrik Winje                         "

Øyvind Selseng              Storsteinnes

Birgit Wikran                  Vikran

Ronny Skogstad              Sletta

Britt Janne Løvik IversenSKIL

Bengt Erik Pedersen        Storsteinnes

Odd Harald Strand           Tennes

Oddgeir Mosli                   Gilde

Anita Nilsen                      UNN

Jonny Reinholdtsen          Røyken

Johan Berg    

Sylvi Pettersen Ofstad      Bardu

Arnulf Kjeldsen               

Åse Kvitle                        KF Tromsø

Bjørn Ivar Kvitle Tromsø Helsesportlag

Nina Skogstad                  malangshalvøya

Rune Skogstad                       "

Maria Frost                            "

Vidar Eines                       Sletta

Hans Roar Iversen               "

Yngve With                        "

Kåre Kanstad                    Meistervik

Eilif Stensland                  Røyken

Rolf Rognmo                        "

Oddvar Olsen                    Sletta

Stig Olsen                            "

Solveig Johansen                "

Ingull Nilsen                    Røyken

Elina Nilsen                       "

Gunnbjørg Nilsen           Kvaløysletta

Arne  Jernberg                MBIL

Odd Jernberg                     "

Per Nilsen                        Sletta

Torild M. Nilsen                  "

Verner Skogstad                 "

 

 

 

Tore Løvik                    Sletta                         Sonja Løvik         Sletta

Anne Mari Wikran        Vikran                        Tor Wikran           Vikran

Ann Sissel Nordgård     TUIL                        Oddvar Strand     Vikran

Sissel Karlsen               Kvaløysaletta Unni Furumo       Storsteinnes

Marten Bakkeby          Mortenhals                HansLøftingsmo  Røyken

Karstein Løftingsmo   Røyken              Halvar Erlandsen Røyken

Hildur Wikran             Vikran              Johan Martin Jensen    

Jostein Haug                 Røyken                       Evy Fjellro          Røyken

Herulf Solheim             Røyken                        Svein Sørensen   Tromsdalen

Leif Hafnor                    "                                Jarle Stensland    Røyken

Simen Stensland           "                                 Bjørn Olsen        Storslett

Tor Erik Olsen             Storslett                       Cecilie Knoph Berg  "

Pål Førøvig                  Røyken                      Inger Strand       Røyken

Britt Elin Steinveg        TSK                            Oddvar Grøttum Nordby

Frank Klingenberg        Røyken                       Egil Kanstad       MEBIL

Lene Nilsen                Malangseidet                 Petter Mortensen Røyken

Borgny Mortensen       Røyken                        Åse Mortensen     "

Maria Kristoffersen      "                                  Knut Martin Solheim Målselv

Åse Flydal                  Kvaløysletta                  Roar Flydal          Kvaløysletta

Jon Flydal                        NTNUI                   Ida Øvren             NTNUI

Per Nilsen                        TSSK                     Lisa Rotvold Nilsen Breivikingan

Jens Halvdan Mosli         Røyken                    Leif Sæther          Trøgstad

Anders Sæther                 Trøgstad                 Dagrun Henriksen Bardufoss

Unn Tove Henriksen     Bodø              Didrik Myrstad    Sletta

Ulrik Pettersen               Vikran                       Roald Wikran      Vikran

Odd Harald Skogan       Tennes                      Tåle Skogan         Tennes

Ragnhild Frost               Malangseidet  Åse Heim              Tennes

Arild Heim                     Tennes                      Eivind Strand      Vikran

Pål Skillingstad              Statoil             Alfred Bratteng   St.nes

Hilde Pedersen               TUIL            Linda Ingebrigtsen Malangshalvøya

Johnny Johnsen              Ulfstind                      Johnny Nordvang   Sletta

Iris Nordvang                 Sletta                        Johnny Olsen         Røyken

Annbjørg Rones             Røyken                     Alf Johannessen     Sletta

Bernt Nilsen                   Sletta             Kirsti Skogstad       Malangshalvøya

Roy Edvartsen                 "                              Martin Furumo            "

Sevald Storbakk            St.nes                        Rita Pedersen         St.nes

Janne Merete Pedersen  Sørreisa                     Ola Westbye          Sørreisa

Eivind Heim                  St.nes             Ole Tom strand      Vikran

Inger Olsborg               Josefvatn                     Vegard Skogmo     St.nes

Brith Winje                  Malangshalvøya           Gudmund Skogstad Sletta

John Grønås                Storsteinnes                 Gunnar Bjørkli        Josefvatn

Gunnar Nilsen             Sletta                            Helge Storbakk       Tennes

Trond Edvartsen          Tromsø                        Kjetil Fagerthun      Storsteinnes

Egil Wikran                  Vikran

                                  

                                  

 

 

 

 

 

 



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +