-->

Resultater Sonerenn Kilkam 2020



Resultater Sonerenn Kilkam
Harstad, Nordland - 11. januar 2020

Arrangementstype: Langrenn

G 10 år 1KM
OK,Iver W. Karlsen, If Kilkameratene, 02:40, OK,Emil Aksberg, If Kilkameratene, 02:30, OK,Sivert Kulseng-Storelv, Medkila Skilag, 02:51, OK,Aksel Levoll-Schulz, Medkila Skilag, 03:35,

J 10 år 1KM
OK,Lea Kristine Knutsdatter Hellesvik, Narvik SK, 03:41, OK,Caroline Mikalsen Marskar, Medkila Skilag, 03:28, OK,Ellen Anna Tobiassen, Fjell Skilag, 02:59, OK,Thea Helene Gyltnes, Fjell Skilag, 03:07, OK,Olivia Gundersen Molund, Fjell Skilag, 03:02, OK,Karoline Frederikke Sørensen Lysgaard, Medkila Skilag, 03:46, OK,Ingrid Braga Utnes, Fjell Skilag, 03:58,

G 9 år 1KM
OK,Peter Helland Nilsen, Medkila Skilag, 05:44, OK,Kristian Ims, Fjell Skilag, 02:31, OK,Olav Storeng Instanes, Medkila Skilag, 03:04, OK,Nilas Olsen Fløystad, Fjell Skilag, 03:04, OK,Adrian Schjønning Gyltnes, Fjell Skilag, 03:43,

J 9 år 1KM
OK,Ingrid Kvitvær Sommerseth, Narvik SK, 02:53, OK,Nora Antonsen Gamst, Ankenes SK, 02:58, OK,Sanna Olufsen Vesterheim, Fjell Skilag, 03:16, OK,Lea Elisabeth Melkersen Normark, Narvik SK, 02:45,

G 8 år 1KM
OK,Edvard Setten Tetlie, KS Ski Lofoten, 03:41, OK,Augustin Østrem Samuelsen, Medkila Skilag, 03:51, OK,Liam Mikalsen Marskar, Medkila Skilag, 04:58, OK,Helmer Setten Tetlie, KS Ski Lofoten, 04:41, OK,Ailo Helgesen, Medkila Skilag, 03:11, OK,Harald Larssen, Medkila Skilag, 05:22,

J 8 år 1KM
OK,Una Bragadottir Toreid, Blest IL, 05:43, OK,Bertine Bråten, Alsvåg IL, 07:32, OK,Erle Sofie Fjelltun, Medkila Skilag, 05:26, OK,Leona Gundersen Molund, Fjell Skilag, 03:12,

G 12 år 2KM
1,Ørjan Børve, Salangen IF Ski, 05:04, 2,Karl-Henrik Borgersen, If Kilkameratene, 05:31, 3,Daniel Helgesen, Medkila Skilag, 05:34, 4,Leif-Andreas Borgersen, If Kilkameratene, 05:36, 5,Einar Storeng Instanes, Medkila Skilag, 05:55, 5,Trym Bragason Toreid, Blest IL, 05:55, 7,Oliver Langlete, KS Ski Lofoten, 06:05,

J 12 år 2KM
1,Victoria Haukebøe, Fjell Skilag, 05:50, 2,Johanne Ims, Fjell Skilag, 06:01, 3,Elise Andrea Gyltnes, Fjell Skilag, 07:25,

G 11 år 2KM
1,Lukas Melkersen Normark, Narvik SK, 05:37, 2,Magnus Kvitvær Sommerseth, Narvik SK, 05:53, 3,Sverre Johan Holand-Roth, Fjell Skilag, 05:54, 4,Vegard Oliver Fjellå, Medkila Skilag, 06:05, 5,Isak Seppola Saltvik, Narvik SK, 06:15, 6,Njål Bragason Toreid, Blest IL, 06:38, 7,Sivert Frantzen-Tollefsen, If Kilkameratene, 06:47, 8,Noah Helland Nilsen, Medkila Skilag, 07:14, 9,Marius Agersborg Skånhaug, Fjell Skilag, 07:17, 10,Jakob Martinsen Eliseussen, If Kilkameratene, 07:27,

J 11 år 2KM
1,Mari Sofie Haraldstad, Ankenes SK, 05:22, 2,Sigrid Antonsen Gamst, Ankenes SK, 05:52, 3,Thea Amalie Skoglund Olsen, Fjell Skilag, 05:54, 4,Frida Marie Røkenes, Medkila Skilag, 06:39, 5,Cora Heggen, Medkila Skilag, 07:25,

G 14 år 3KM
1,Henning Kristoffer Fjellå, Medkila Skilag, 07:59, 2,Anton Nikolai Arntsen, Ballangen Ski, 08:06, 3,Aleksander Nordgård, Medkila Skilag, 09:12, 4,Eivind Bokalrud Fredly, KS Ski Lofoten, 09:23,

J 14 år 3KM
1,Benedikte Vaeng, Medkila Skilag, 08:40, 2,Isabella Holand-Roth, Fjell Skilag, 08:47, 3,Frida Agersborg Sånhaug, Fjell Skilag, 10:01, 4,Marina Helgesen, Medkila Skilag, 10:11, 5,Amalie Hansine Tønseth, KS Ski Lofoten, 10:59,

G 13 år 3KM
1,Steinar Osdal, Medkila Skilag, 08:00, 2,Andreas Sagnes-Jørgensen, Ballangen Ski, 08:04, 3,Emil Aron Hellefossmo, Medkila Skilag, 08:37, 4,Amund Røkenes, Medkila Skilag, 08:57, 5,Christen Anders Hansen, Ballangen Ski, 09:19, 6,Eskil Skillingstad, Harstad SK, 09:25, 7,Birk Jørgensen, If Kilkameratene, 09:41, 8,Jonas André Haraldstad, Ankenes SK, 10:25,

J 13 år 3KM
1,Vilde Setten Breivik, KS Ski Lofoten, 09:06, 2,Andrea Løveng Monkan, Ankenes SK, 10:38,

G 16 år 5KM
1,Noah Christoffer Nielsen Nylund, Medkila Skilag, 13:58, 2,Andreas Skjelle, Medkila Skilag, 14:58, 3,Emil Lenasønn Gjertsen, Sortland og Omegn SK, 16:15, 4,Adrian Gundersen Pareli, Sortland og Omegn SK, 16:51,

J 16 år 5KM
1,Nora Mikkelsen, Medkila Skilag, 16:16, 2,Julie Bokalrud Fredly, KS Ski Lofoten, 20:21,

G 15 år 5KM
1,Ask Jørgensen, Medkila Skilag, 14:37, 2,Helge Ims, Fjell Skilag, 15:22, 3,Vegard Bråthen, Alsvåg IL, 15:23, 4,Sebastian-Mikal Molund Enoksen, Fjell Skilag, 15:49, 5,Gjermund Osdal, Medkila Skilag, 17:10,

J 15 år 5KM
1,Sunniva Maria Haukebøe, Fjell Skilag, 18:39, 2,Madeleine Øvrevoll, Fjell Skilag, 20:36,

Menn senior 15KM
1,Daniel Berg, Narvik SK, 45:25,

M veteran 10KM
1,Kjell Arne Kristiansen, Medkila Skilag, 23:56, 2,Hans-Erik Børve, Salangen IF Ski, 25:06, 3,Stian Storeng, Medkila Skilag, 25:07, 4,Anders Nordgård, Medkila Skilag, 25:30, 5,Frode Bolli Strøm, Narvik SK, 26:04, 6,Ståle Lind Karlsen, Medkila Skilag, 26:10,

M 18 år 10KM
1,Lasse Prael, Medkila Skilag, 23:48, 2,Sverre Hanssen, Fjell Skilag, 23:59



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +