Resultater Stigtomtakavlen 2015



Resultater Stigtomtakavlen
Sverige - 18. og 19. april 2015

Arrangementstype: Orientering

H17, Elitklass

63 startande
Plac Namn Strtid Strpl Strdiff Tid Vxlpl   Diff
1 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1       4:37:39      
  1. Rickard Ohlsson 42:02 8 +0:15 42:02 8    
  2. Erik Liljequist 59:07 6 +2:40 1:41:09 5 -3  
  3. Jakob Enmark 39:52 18 +3:38 2:21:01 5 0  
  4. Ralph Street 34:06 2 +0:01 2:55:07 2 -3  
  5. Jonas Leandersson 42:57 1   3:38:04 1 -1  
  6. Eric Börjeskog 59:35 9 +7:41 4:37:39 1 0  
2 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1       4:38:16      
  1. Ewan McCarthy 44:16 36 +2:29 44:16 36    
  2. Jakob Löv 1:01:39 24 +5:12 1:45:55 25 -11  
  3. Peter Arnesson 41:35 23 +5:21 2:27:30 25 0  
  4. Johan Bäckman 34:44 7 +0:39 3:02:14 13 -12  
  5. Anton Östlin 44:08 3 +1:11 3:46:22 9 -4  
  6. William Lind 51:54 1   4:38:16 2 -7  
3 OK Ravinen 1       4:38:33      
  1. Jacob Lindstam 43:42 27 +1:55 43:42 27    
  2. Love Berzell 1:03:32 31 +7:05 1:47:14 30 +3  
  3. Erik Karlsson 40:04 19 +3:50 2:27:18 21 -9  
  4. Ruslan Glebov 34:33 5 +0:28 3:01:51 12 -9  
  5. Kalle Bergman 44:34 4 +1:37 3:46:25 10 -2  
  6. Gustav Bergman 52:08 2 +0:14 4:38:33 3 -7  
4 Göteborg-Majorna OK 1       4:39:29      
  1. John Börjesson 43:41 26 +1:54 43:41 26    
  2. Andreas Johansson 1:01:23 20 +4:56 1:45:04 15 -11  
  3. Christian Tingström 38:14 10 +2:00 2:23:18 16 +1  
  4. Mikael Eliasson 34:05 1   2:57:23 7 -9  
  5. Ola Martner 43:59 2 +1:02 3:41:22 4 -3  
  6. Johan Runesson 58:07 7 +6:13 4:39:29 4 0  
5 IFK Göteborg 1       4:39:32      
  1. Simon Smedberg 42:43 16 +0:56 42:43 16    
  2. Eskil Kinneberg 56:27 1   1:39:10 1 -15  
  3. Vetle Ruud Bråten 38:03 7 +1:49 2:17:13 1 0  
  4. Johan Högstrand 36:48 9 +2:43 2:54:01 1 0  
  5. Søren Schwartz 45:39 8 +2:42 3:39:40 2 +1  
  6. Thor Nørskov 59:52 11 +7:58 4:39:32 5 +3  
6 Järla Orientering 1       4:41:13      
  1. Mattias Millinger 43:44 28 +1:57 43:44 28    
  2. Peter Hemmyr 1:01:29 22 +5:02 1:45:13 18 -10  
  3. Håkon Jarvis Westergård 37:37 3 +1:23 2:22:50 10 -8  
  4. David Bejbom 34:30 4 +0:25 2:57:20 5 -5  
  5. Espen Hultgreen Weltzien 47:52 10 +4:55 3:45:12 7 +2  
  6. Olle Boström 56:01 3 +4:07 4:41:13 6 -1  
7 IFK Lidingö SOK 1       4:44:02      
  1. Klaus Schgaguler 41:57 3 +0:10 41:57 3    
  2. Anders Skarholt 1:00:59 13 +4:32 1:42:56 7 +4  
  3. Anders Carlsson 38:04 9 +1:50 2:21:00 4 -3  
  4. Filip Dahlgren 34:39 6 +0:34 2:55:39 4 0  
  5. Nicolas Simonin 45:11 6 +2:14 3:40:50 3 -1  
  6. Øystein Kvaal Østerbø 1:03:12 19 +11:18 4:44:02 7 +4  
8 OK Denseln 1       4:44:14      
  1. Erik Pettersson 42:39 14 +0:52 42:39 14    
  2. Pavlo Ushkvarok 56:39 2 +0:12 1:39:18 2 -12  
  3. Olle Kalered 38:03 7 +1:49 2:17:21 2 0  
  4. Per Brolund 38:08 13 +4:03 2:55:29 3 +1  
  5. Mathias Hallmén 46:09 9 +3:12 3:41:38 5 +2  
  6. Algirdas Bartkevicius 1:02:36 18 +10:42 4:44:14 8 +3  
9 Ärla IF 1       4:44:23      
  1. Petter Eriksson 43:46 29 +1:59 43:46 29    
  2. Oscar Vångell 1:01:15 18 +4:48 1:45:01 12 -17  
  3. Simon Hedlund 38:20 11 +2:06 2:23:21 17 +5  
  4. Patrik Lind 36:18 8 +2:13 2:59:39 9 -8  
  5. Robbin Kantarp 45:22 7 +2:25 3:45:01 6 -3  
  6. Rudolfs Zernis 59:22 8 +7:28 4:44:23 9 +3  
10 Ärla IF 2       4:47:36      
  1. Anton Tynong 43:53 30 +2:06 43:53 30    
  2. Viktor Silvemark 1:02:54 29 +6:27 1:46:47 28 -2  
  3. Karl Walheim 36:16 2 +0:02 2:23:03 11 -17  
  4. Jonathan Rosendahl 34:18 3 +0:13 2:57:21 6 -5  
  5. Emil Andersson 48:55 14 +5:58 3:46:16 8 +2  
  6. Anatolijs Tarasovs 1:01:20 15 +9:26 4:47:36 10 +2  
11 OK Tisaren 1       4:48:42      
  1. Johan Aronsson 44:54 44 +3:07 44:54 44    
  2. Jonas Merz 1:00:09 9 +3:42 1:45:03 13 -31  
  3. Anton Hallor 38:31 16 +2:17 2:23:34 20 +7  
  4. Gustav Hindér 40:16 25 +6:11 3:03:50 18 -2  
  5. Daniel Attås 45:04 5 +2:07 3:48:54 11 -7  
  6. Oskar Andrén 59:48 10 +7:54 4:48:42 11 0  
12 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1       4:52:56      
  1. Oskar Ljungqvist 42:00 7 +0:13 42:00 7    
  2. Andreas Jansson 1:04:55 34 +8:28 1:46:55 29 +22  
  3. Kalvis Mihailovs 36:14 1   2:23:09 14 -15  
  4. Gustaf Sparrevik 36:55 10 +2:50 3:00:04 10 -4  
  5. Ludwig Ljungqvist 49:23 17 +6:26 3:49:27 13 +3  
  6. Davis Dislers 1:03:29 22 +11:35 4:52:56 12 -1  
13 NTNUI 1       4:52:59      
  1. Simen Aamodt 41:58 5 +0:11 41:58 5    
  2. Jonas Madslien Bakken 1:01:07 16 +4:40 1:43:05 9 +4  
  3. Dag Lofthus 38:21 14 +2:07 2:21:26 7 -2  
  4. Bjørn Lundanes 38:10 14 +4:05 2:59:36 8 +1  
  5. Kjetil Okkenhaug 49:25 18 +6:28 3:49:01 12 +4  
  6. Rasmus Rørholt Theisen 1:03:58 24 +12:04 4:52:59 13 +1  
14 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2       4:54:06      
  1. Joakim Hederskog 43:54 31 +2:07 43:54 31    
  2. Markus Hederskog 1:01:27 21 +5:00 1:45:21 22 -9  
  3. Martin Djerf 37:44 4 +1:30 2:23:05 12 -10  
  4. Filip Ossiansson 38:01 12 +3:56 3:01:06 11 -1  
  5. Aleksei Alekseyonok 51:57 27 +9:00 3:53:03 16 +5  
  6. Jonas Egger 1:01:03 14 +9:09 4:54:06 14 -2  
15 OK Orion 1       4:54:45      
  1. Erik Andersson 41:58 5 +0:11 41:58 5    
  2. Oskar Lundqvist 1:06:05 37 +9:38 1:48:03 36 +31  
  3. Måns Sandgren 41:12 20 +4:58 2:29:15 30 -6  
  4. Emil Øbro 41:06 30 +7:01 3:10:21 24 -6  
  5. Pontus Petersson 47:58 11 +5:01 3:58:19 20 -4  
  6. Oleksandr Kratov 56:26 4 +4:32 4:54:45 15 -5  
16 OK Pan-Kristianstad 1       4:54:48      
  1. Richard Sjöholm 45:11 47 +3:24 45:11 47    
  2. Johan Modig 1:00:07 7 +3:40 1:45:18 20 -27  
  3. Robert Wetterlöf 42:21 27 +6:07 2:27:39 27 +7  
  4. Simon Wikström 39:09 18 +5:04 3:06:48 22 -5  
  5. Xander Berger 50:11 21 +7:14 3:56:59 19 -3  
  6. Denys Shcherbakov 57:49 6 +5:55 4:54:48 16 -3  
17 Stora Tuna OK 1       4:55:19      
  1. Anton Sjökvist 43:32 23 +1:45 43:32 23    
  2. Ivan Sirakov 1:02:36 27 +6:09 1:46:08 26 +3  
  3. Rikard Claesson 41:20 22 +5:06 2:27:28 23 -3  
  4. William Pommer 38:38 16 +4:33 3:06:06 20 -3  
  5. Emil Svensk 49:21 16 +6:24 3:55:27 17 -3  
  6. Joakim Svensk 59:52 11 +7:58 4:55:19 17 0  
18 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2       4:55:30      
  1. Mark Nixon 44:22 39 +2:35 44:22 39    
  2. Pål Skogtjärn 1:00:58 12 +4:31 1:45:20 21 -18  
  3. Ivar Lundanes 37:46 5 +1:32 2:23:06 13 -8  
  4. Joakim Andén 39:43 22 +5:38 3:02:49 17 +4  
  5. Kent Ohlsson 48:25 12 +5:28 3:51:14 15 -2  
  6. Ludvig Eriksson 1:04:16 25 +12:22 4:55:30 18 +3  
19 Linköpings OK 1       4:58:59      
  1. Per Carlborg 43:40 25 +1:53 43:40 25    
  2. Erik Martinsson 1:01:30 23 +5:03 1:45:10 17 -8  
  3. Jonas Lundgren 38:00 6 +1:46 2:23:10 15 -2  
  4. Joel Käll Karlsson 39:21 19 +5:16 3:02:31 16 +1  
  5. Peter Eriksson 48:41 13 +5:44 3:51:12 14 -2  
  6. Andreas Axelsson 1:07:47 30 +15:53 4:58:59 19 +5  
20 Järla Orientering 2       5:01:00      
  1. Erik Berzell 41:55 2 +0:08 41:55 2    
  2. Alain Denzler 1:01:17 19 +4:50 1:43:12 10 +8  
  3. Martin Härberg 45:37 35 +9:23 2:28:49 29 +19  
  4. Emil Lauri 41:40 32 +7:35 3:10:29 27 -2  
  5. Dan Wester 50:05 20 +7:08 4:00:34 21 -6  
  6. Morten Jarvis Westergård 1:00:26 13 +8:32 5:01:00 20 -1  
21 Tullinge SK 1       5:05:01      
  1. Johan Kärrström 44:19 38 +2:32 44:19 38    
  2. Jörgen Ohlin 1:03:14 30 +6:47 1:47:33 34 -4  
  3. Jesper Lund 43:15 31 +7:01 2:30:48 33 -1  
  4. Niklas Sundqvist 39:35 21 +5:30 3:10:23 25 -8  
  5. Magnus Glännefors 51:11 24 +8:14 4:01:34 22 -3  
  6. Markus Adolfsson 1:03:27 21 +11:33 5:05:01 21 -1  
22 Sävedalens AIK 1       5:05:37      
  1. Magnus Carlstedt 44:40 43 +2:53 44:40 43    
  2. Henrik Lundgren 1:02:39 28 +6:12 1:47:19 31 -12  
  3. Karl Levin 43:18 32 +7:04 2:30:37 31 0  
  4. Andreas Bjärkmar 40:00 24 +5:55 3:10:37 30 -1  
  5. Simon Larsson 51:46 25 +8:49 4:02:23 24 -6  
  6. Vitaliy Gichko 1:03:14 20 +11:20 5:05:37 22 -2  
23 IFK Lidingö SOK 2       5:05:49      
  1. Niklas Serrander 41:57 3 +0:10 41:57 3    
  2. Julian Dent 57:29 3 +1:02 1:39:26 3 0  
  3. Giancarlo Simion 42:12 25 +5:58 2:21:38 8 +5  
  4. Mattias Johansson 40:50 29 +6:45 3:02:28 15 +7  
  5. Tero Junttila 59:36 39 +16:39 4:02:04 23 +8  
  6. Martin Larbo 1:03:45 23 +11:51 5:05:49 23 0  
24 IK Hakarpspojkarna 3       5:07:39      
  1. Anton Hansson 42:04 9 +0:17 42:04 9    
  2. Adam Granstedt 1:00:57 11 +4:30 1:43:01 8 -1  
  3. Arvid Nord 38:20 11 +2:06 2:21:21 6 -2  
  4. Andreas Rangert 43:05 37 +9:00 3:04:26 19 +13  
  5. Albin Axelsson 52:32 29 +9:35 3:56:58 18 -1  
  6. Eric Hansson 1:10:41 35 +18:47 5:07:39 24 +6  
25 Göteborg-Majorna OK 2       5:10:38      
  1. Andreas Höye 43:35 24 +1:48 43:35 24    
  2. Tobias Ahnoff 1:01:52 26 +5:25 1:45:27 23 -1  
  3. Petter Jönsson 41:59 24 +5:45 2:27:26 22 -1  
  4. Egil Edvardsen 41:57 35 +7:52 3:09:23 23 +1  
  5. Anders Hedberg 53:08 32 +10:11 4:02:31 25 +2  
  6. Daniel Martinsson 1:08:07 31 +16:13 5:10:38 25 0  
26 Nyköpings OK 1       5:12:58      
  1. Samuel Keller 42:08 11 +0:21 42:08 11    
  2. Jens Wängdahl 57:42 4 +1:15 1:39:50 4 -7  
  3. Per Ek 43:34 34 +7:20 2:23:24 19 +15  
  4. Oskar Engman 50:10 53 +16:05 3:13:34 32 +13  
  5. Tomas Reibring 54:30 34 +11:33 4:08:04 29 -3  
  6. Daniel Nilsson 1:04:54 26 +13:00 5:12:58 26 -3  
27 OK Linné 1       5:13:15      
  1. Jakob Andersson 42:39 14 +0:52 42:39 14    
  2. Niklas Aldén 1:21:44 52 +25:17 2:04:23 48 +34  
  3. Liutauras Bilevicius 42:23 28 +6:09 2:46:46 42 -6  
  4. Ross Smith 39:24 20 +5:19 3:26:10 39 -3  
  5. Josef Nordlund 50:11 21 +7:14 4:16:21 34 -5  
  6. Oskar Sjöberg 56:54 5 +5:00 5:13:15 27 -7  
28 Stora Tuna OK 2       5:15:31      
  1. Erik Blomgren 43:09 20 +1:22 43:09 20    
  2. Markus Lang 1:11:41 46 +15:14 1:54:50 41 +21  
  3. Mattias Mårts 46:14 36 +10:00 2:41:04 36 -5  
  4. Apostol Atanasov 42:19 36 +8:14 3:23:23 36 0  
  5. Henning Sjökvist 49:58 19 +7:01 4:13:21 31 -5  
  6. Staffan Eriksson 1:02:10 16 +10:16 5:15:31 28 -3  
29 Eksjö SOK 1       5:16:17      
  1. Oskar Lind 42:48 17 +1:01 42:48 17    
  2. Lucas Sundblad 1:00:26 10 +3:59 1:43:14 11 -6  
  3. Andreas Bergander 38:25 15 +2:11 2:21:39 9 -2  
  4. Nils Wärnsberg 40:42 28 +6:37 3:02:21 14 +5  
  5. August Kollberg 1:05:28 47 +22:31 4:07:49 28 +14  
  6. Viktor Antonsson 1:08:28 32 +16:34 5:16:17 29 +1  
30 Rehns BK 1       5:18:37      
  1. Jesper Lysell 43:30 22 +1:43 43:30 22    
  2. Fredrik Ingelsson 1:01:39 24 +5:12 1:45:09 16 -6  
  3. Göran Winblad 50:13 44 +13:59 2:35:22 34 +18  
  4. Anders Johansson 40:29 26 +6:24 3:15:51 33 -1  
  5. Oskar Eklöf 49:18 15 +6:21 4:05:09 27 -6  
  6. Andreas Calleberg 1:13:28 38 +21:34 5:18:37 30 +3  
31 OK Linné 2       5:26:27      
  1. David Lingfors 44:01 34 +2:14 44:01 34    
  2. Henry McNulty 1:01:02 14 +4:35 1:45:03 13 -21  
  3. Mats Troeng 38:20 11 +2:06 2:23:23 18 +5  
  4. vacant 50:10 53 +16:05 3:13:33 31 +13  
  5. vacant 1:04:09 45 +21:12 4:17:42 36 +5  
  6. vacant 1:08:45 33 +16:51 5:26:27 31 -5  
32 IFK Göteborg 2/OK Skogsfalken       5:27:00      
  1. John Persson 45:31 48 +3:44 45:31 48    
  2. Erik Engstrand 1:07:23 38 +10:56 1:52:54 37 -11  
  3. Arvid Våg 51:29 47 +15:15 2:44:23 37 0  
  4. Fredrik Edén 40:32 27 +6:27 3:24:55 37 0  
  5. Edvin Smedberg 52:41 31 +9:44 4:17:36 35 -2  
  6. Daniel Netz 1:09:24 34 +17:30 5:27:00 32 -3  
33 Bergnäsets AIK 1       5:27:15      
  1. Gunnar Holmgren 45:08 46 +3:21 45:08 46    
  2. Ulrik Nordberg 1:00:08 8 +3:41 1:45:16 19 -27  
  3. Albert Askengren 42:16 26 +6:02 2:27:32 26 +7  
  4. Robin Salén 38:34 15 +4:29 3:06:06 20 -6  
  5. Nils Henriksson 1:08:43 54 +25:46 4:14:49 32 +12  
  6. Joar Svartholm 1:12:26 36 +20:32 5:27:15 33 +1  
34 OK Rodhen / Gävle OK 1       5:30:42      
  1. Henrik Jonsson 42:59 19 +1:12 42:59 19    
  2. Martin Jansson 1:04:29 33 +8:02 1:47:28 33 +14  
  3. Simon Andersson 50:51 45 +14:37 2:38:19 35 +2  
  4. Albin Olausson 41:27 31 +7:22 3:19:46 34 -1  
  5. Magnus Björk 1:05:27 46 +22:30 4:25:13 38 +4  
  6. Erik Boman 1:05:29 28 +13:35 5:30:42 34 -4  
35 Hagaby GOIF 1       5:33:14      
  1. Samuel Andersson 59:58 55 +18:11 59:58 55    
  2. Andreas Pettersson 1:10:39 43 +14:12 2:10:37 52 -3  
  3. Johan Persson 52:08 49 +15:54 3:02:45 49 -3  
  4. Johan Eriksson 37:30 11 +3:25 3:40:15 48 -1  
  5. Jakob Wallenhammar 50:46 23 +7:49 4:31:01 41 -7  
  6. Viktor Larsson 1:02:13 17 +10:19 5:33:14 35 -6  
36 OK Kolmården 1       5:35:45      
  1. Ville Johansson 54:34 52 +12:47 54:34 52    
  2. Oskar Leinonen 1:03:41 32 +7:14 1:58:15 43 -9  
  3. Magnus Blomgren 48:40 41 +12:26 2:46:55 44 +1  
  4. Mats Röjgård 39:03 17 +4:58 3:25:58 38 -6  
  5. Peter Lund 52:20 28 +9:23 4:18:18 37 -1  
  6. Mikael Westerberg 1:17:27 41 +25:33 5:35:45 36 -1  
37 OK Orion 2       5:36:58      
  1. Philip Persson 45:05 45 +3:18 45:05 45    
  2. Olof Sandgren 1:01:08 17 +4:41 1:46:13 27 -18  
  3. Daniel Gunnarsson 41:15 21 +5:01 2:27:28 23 -4  
  4. Theodor Wahlbom 53:21 59 +19:16 3:20:49 35 +12  
  5. Magnus Sager 54:43 35 +11:46 4:15:32 33 -2  
  6. Guy Sabo 1:21:26 43 +29:32 5:36:58 37 +4  
38 Vänersborgs SK 1       5:39:21      
  1. Mattias Nilsson 43:55 32 +2:08 43:55 32    
  2. Tommy Andersson 1:09:26 41 +12:59 1:53:21 39 +7  
  3. Jesper Stenström 51:04 46 +14:50 2:44:25 38 -1  
  4. Johnny Hålsjö 51:50 56 +17:45 3:36:15 44 +6  
  5. Viktor Wassén 55:52 36 +12:55 4:32:07 42 -2  
  6. Rickard Börjesson 1:07:14 29 +15:20 5:39:21 38 -4  
39 OK Denseln 3       5:43:24      
  1. August Mollén 43:56 33 +2:09 43:56 33    
  2. Henrik Berggren 1:16:30 49 +20:03 2:00:26 47 +14  
  3. Björn Karlsson 47:37 40 +11:23 2:48:03 46 -1  
  4. Fredrik Engman 48:31 48 +14:26 3:36:34 47 +1  
  5. Stefan Karlsson 51:55 26 +8:58 4:28:29 39 -8  
  6. Hans Brolund 1:14:55 39 +23:01 5:43:24 39 0  
40 OK Ravinen 2       5:47:09      
  1. Martin Lindskog 44:07 35 +2:20 44:07 35    
  2. Anders Bøgevig 1:20:28 51 +24:01 2:04:35 49 +14  
  3. Albin Andersson 43:30 33 +7:16 2:48:05 47 -2  
  4. Torbjörn Kölzow 48:27 47 +14:22 3:36:32 46 -1  
  5. Viktor Wohlgemuth 58:05 38 +15:08 4:34:37 44 -2  
  6. Martin Hunhammar 1:12:32 37 +20:38 5:47:09 40 -4  
41 Söders-Tyresö 1       5:58:46      
  1. Olle Karlsson 47:58 51 +6:11 47:58 51    
  2. Göran Thimberg 1:10:27 42 +14:00 1:58:25 44 -7  
  3. Niklas Wrane 49:49 42 +13:35 2:48:14 48 +4  
  4. Johan Hedman 47:18 44 +13:13 3:35:32 43 -5  
  5. Tomas Lilja 1:02:54 43 +19:57 4:38:26 45 +2  
  6. Alexander Hansen 1:20:20 42 +28:26 5:58:46 41 -4  
42 Tullinge SK 2       6:02:19      
  1. Olle Andersson 47:45 50 +5:58 47:45 50    
  2. Clément Fumey 1:11:32 45 +15:05 1:59:17 46 -4  
  3. Jörgen Axelsson 47:32 39 +11:18 2:46:49 43 -3  
  4. Tobias Forsén 43:25 39 +9:20 3:30:14 41 -2  
  5. Per Bergh 1:03:37 44 +20:40 4:33:51 43 +2  
  6. Fredrik Forsberg 1:28:28 44 +36:34 6:02:19 42 -1  
43 Skogspojkarnas / Finspångs / Thor       6:16:40      
  1. Johan Wehlin 1:03:17 56 +21:30 1:03:17 56    
  2. Kristian Algers 1:10:45 44 +14:18 2:14:02 53 -3  
  3. Peter Ettling 1:03:09 54 +26:55 3:17:11 51 -2  
  4. Robert Pettersson 44:24 40 +10:19 4:01:35 51 0  
  5. Per Lindman 59:40 40 +16:43 5:01:15 46 -5  
  6. Simon Lundin 1:15:25 45   6:16:40 43 -3  
44 Linköpings OK 2       6:20:48      
  1. Bruno Godefroy 47:30 49 +5:43 47:30 49    
  2. Albin Detterfelt 1:17:59 50 +21:32 2:05:29 51 +2  
  3. Magnus K-O Johansson 1:06:37 55 +30:23 3:12:06 50 -1  
  4. Sven Engström 45:55 42 +11:50 3:58:01 50 0  
  5. Lukas Gustavsson 1:06:25 50 +23:28 5:04:26 48 -2  
  6. Johan Eriksson 1:16:22 46   6:20:48 44 -4  
45 OK Roxen 1       6:34:55      
  1. Mattias Zachrisson 57:55 53 +16:08 57:55 53    
  2. Sören Påledal 1:21:57 53 +25:30 2:19:52 54 +1  
  3. Erik Helander 1:01:27 53 +25:13 3:21:19 53 -1  
  4. Olle Hansson 46:41 43 +12:36 4:08:00 53 0  
  5. Lukas Eveborn 1:07:03 51 +24:06 5:15:03 50 -3  
  6. Elias Rankka 1:19:52 47   6:34:55 45 -5  
46 Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1       6:59:06      
  1. Daniel Alneberg 57:55 53 +16:08 57:55 53    
  2. Anton Sundin 1:26:19 56 +29:52 2:24:14 55 +2  
  3. Mats Sundbüe 57:00 52 +20:46 3:21:14 52 -3  
  4. Olle Hägglund 51:46 55 +17:41 4:13:00 54 +2  
  5. Magnus Sterner 1:07:10 52 +24:13 5:20:10 51 -3  
  6. Thomas Öqvist 1:38:56 51   6:59:06 46 -5  
  Järla Orientering 3/OK Pan Århus       ej godkänd      
  1. Jonas Munthe 41:47 1   41:47 1    
  2. Petter Haraldsson 1:22:51 54 +26:24 2:04:38 50 +49  
  3. Henric Carlsson ej start     ej start      
  4. Oscar Wiberg 49:49 51 +15:44 ej start      
  5. Mathias Myrefelt Norlinger 1:00:36 41 +17:39 ej start      
  6. Henrik Hellman ej start     ej godkänd      
  Katrineholms OK 1       ej godkänd      
  1. Henrik Flordal ej godkänd     ej godkänd      
  2. Albin Larsson ej godkänd     ej godkänd      
  3. Klas Bringert 1:11:03 58 +34:49 ej godkänd      
  4. Arvid Sundkvist 50:01 52 +15:56 ej godkänd      
  5. Erik Molitor 1:27:32 58 +44:35 ej godkänd      
  6. Thomas Andersson 1:34:13 50   ej godkänd      
  KFUM Örebro OK 1       ej godkänd      
  1. Erik Jansson 43:17 21 +1:30 43:17 21    
  2. Jan Kalander 1:13:43 47 +17:16 1:57:00 42 +21  
  3. Stefan Aronsson 49:59 43 +13:45 2:46:59 45 +3  
  4. Marcus Jansson 49:26 49 +15:21 3:36:25 45 0  
  5. Oskar Arlebo ej start     ej start      
  6. Erik Lindgren ej start     ej godkänd      
  NTNUI 2       ej godkänd      
  1. Morten Severin Saue 44:18 37 +2:31 44:18 37    
  2. Martin Hoset 1:14:54 48 +18:27 1:59:12 45 +8  
  3. Magne Jutulstad 47:28 38 +11:14 2:46:40 40 -5  
  4. Adrian Opheim 43:13 38 +9:08 3:29:53 40 0  
  5. Sondre Sande Gullord ej godkänd     ej godkänd      
  6. Klaus Klausen Espedal 1:15:47 40 +23:53 ej godkänd      
  NTNUI 3       ej godkänd      
  1. Henrik Svaland Aas ej godkänd     ej godkänd      
  2. Harald Kalager ej start     ej godkänd      
  3. Marta Ulvensøen ej start     ej godkänd      
  4. Sindre Engzelius Gylver 55:58 60 +21:53 ej godkänd      
  5. Wolfgang Kampel 1:06:08 49 +23:11 ej godkänd      
  6. vacant ej start     ej godkänd      
  OK Denseln 2       ej godkänd      
  1. Edvin Karlsson 42:10 12 +0:23 42:10 12    
  2. Harri Karlsson 1:05:13 36 +8:46 1:47:23 32 +20  
  3. Max Berggren ej godkänd     ej godkänd      
  4. Mattias Eriksson 41:45 33 +7:40 ej godkänd      
  5. Arnaud Perrin 54:02 33 +11:05 ej godkänd      
  6. Emil Kalered 1:05:21 27 +13:27 ej godkänd      
  OK Klemmingen 1       ej godkänd      
  1. Jonas Svensson 1:21:52 61 +40:05 1:21:52 61    
  2. Lars Soldagg 1:25:53 55 +29:26 2:47:45 57 -4  
  3. Per Skyllberg ej godkänd     ej godkänd      
  4. Johan Hagströmer 48:12 46 +14:07 ej godkänd      
  5. Greger Bäckström 2:05:29 59 +1:22:32 ej godkänd      
  6. Simon Martinsson ej godkänd     ej godkänd      
  OK Pan-Kristianstad 2       ej godkänd      
  1. Marek Schuster 42:53 18 +1:06 42:53 18    
  2. Gustaf Wennerberg 1:05:03 35 +8:36 1:47:56 35 +17  
  3. Johan Badenfelt 42:43 29 +6:29 2:30:39 32 -3  
  4. Viktoras Staisiunas 39:46 23 +5:41 3:10:25 26 -6  
  5. Gernot Kerschbaumer ej start     ej start      
  6. Anton Oddmo ej start     ej godkänd      
  OK Skogshjortarna / Hiidenkiertäjät       ej godkänd      
  1. Olle Kärner 44:35 42 +2:48 44:35 42    
  2. Benjamin Anciaux 1:08:24 39 +11:57 1:52:59 38 -4  
  3. Desmond Franssen 53:41 50 +17:27 2:46:40 40 +2  
  4. Joost Talloen 47:56 45 +13:51 3:34:36 42 +2  
  5. Winston Franssen 56:06 37 +13:09 4:30:42 40 -2  
  6. Jeroen Van der Kleij ej start     ej godkänd      
  OK Tisaren 2       ej godkänd      
  1. Jonatan Aronsson 44:23 40 +2:36 44:23 40    
  2. Magnus Persson 1:01:05 15 +4:38 1:45:28 24 -16  
  3. Emil Johansson 43:09 30 +6:55 2:28:37 28 +4  
  4. Dan Larsson 41:55 34 +7:50 3:10:32 29 +1  
  5. Martin Särnbrink 1:02:32 42 +19:35 4:13:04 30 +1  
  6. Tomas Hallmén ej godkänd     ej godkänd      
  OK Älvsjö-Örby 1       ej godkänd      
  1. Björn Larsson 1:16:54 60 +35:07 1:16:54 60    
  2. Erik Larsson ej godkänd     ej godkänd      
  3. Stefan Nordström 1:09:03 56 +32:49 ej godkänd      
  4. Henrik Almkvist 1:15:24 63 +41:19 ej godkänd      
  5. Fredrik Sandberg 1:19:30 57 +36:33 ej godkänd      
  6. Magnus Nordström 1:24:46 48   ej godkänd      
  Sundbybergs IK 1       ej godkänd      
  1. Niklas Carlsson 1:13:25 58 +31:38 1:13:25 58    
  2. Mats Carlsson 1:40:17 58 +43:50 2:53:42 59 +1  
  3. Joakim Skantze ej godkänd     ej godkänd      
  4. Henrik Persson 1:00:41 61 +26:36 ej godkänd      
  5. Mårten Sund 1:17:33 56 +34:36 ej godkänd      
  6. Morgan Karlsson 1:33:14 49   ej godkänd      
  Tullinge SK 3       ej godkänd      
  1. Anders Johansson 44:27 41 +2:40 44:27 41    
  2. Christoffer Eskilsson 1:09:04 40 +12:37 1:53:31 40 -1  
  3. Emil Andersson 52:03 48 +15:49 2:45:34 39 -1  
  4. Per-Arne Forsberg 1:08:41 62 +34:36 3:54:15 49 +10  
  5. Tintin Karlberg 1:08:27 53 +25:30 5:02:42 47 -2  
  6. Olle Skog ej start     ej godkänd      
  Umeå / Bergnäset / Nolask. / Vittjärv       ej godkänd      
  1. Jesper Vikman 1:13:34 59 +31:47 1:13:34 59    
  2. Rasmus Wickbom 1:29:46 57 +33:19 2:43:20 56 -3  
  3. Oscar Sundbaum 1:10:56 57 +34:42 3:54:16 55 -1  
  4. Oskar Öqvist 44:39 41 +10:34 4:38:55 52 -3  
  5. Charlie Stolt 1:05:54 48 +22:57 5:44:49 49 -3  
  6. vacant ej start     ej godkänd      
  Ärla IF 3       ej godkänd      
  1. Margers Kietis 42:07 10 +0:20 42:07 10    
  2. Markus Grätsch ej godkänd     ej godkänd      
  3. Lars Drageryd 47:26 37 +11:12 ej godkänd      
  4. Oskar Backlund 52:00 57 +17:55 ej godkänd      
  5. Donald McCarthy 1:09:59 55 +27:02 ej godkänd      
  6. Christofer Näsholm ej godkänd     ej godkänd      
  Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2/Gävle       utgått      
  1. Martin Hederskog 42:28 13 +0:41 42:28 13    
  2. Mattias Karlsson 58:42 5 +2:15 1:41:10 6 -7  
  3. Martin Nilsson 39:47 17 +3:33 2:20:57 3 -3  
  4. Simon Sjöhed 49:34 50 +15:29 3:10:31 28 +25  
  5. Albin Sjöhed 52:35 30 +9:38 4:03:06 26 -2  
  6. ej start     ej start      
  Sävedalens AIK 2       utgått      
  1. Albin Claesson 1:05:39 57 +23:52 1:05:39 57    
  2. Johan Nilsson 1:47:57 59 +51:30 2:53:36 58 +1  
  3. Marcus Kempe 54:28 51 +18:14 3:48:04 54 -4  
  4. Therese Alfredsson 53:11 58 +19:06 4:41:15 55 +1  
  5. ej start     ej start      
  6. ej start     ej start      
  IFK Mora OK 1       ej start      
  1. vacant ej start     ej start      
  2. vacant ej start     ej start      
  3. vacant ej start     ej start      
  4. vacant ej start     ej start      
  5. vacant ej start     ej start      
  6. vacant ej start     ej start      
  IFK Mora OK 2       ej start      
  1. vacant ej start     ej start      
  2. vacant ej start     ej start      
  3. vacant ej start     ej start      
  4. vacant ej start     ej start      
  5. vacant ej start     ej start      
  6. vacant ej start     ej start      
  OK Ravinen 3       ej start      
  1. vacant ej start     ej start      
  2. vacant ej start     ej start      
  3. vacant ej start     ej start      
  4. vacant ej start     ej start      
  5. vacant ej start     ej start      
  6. vacant ej start     ej start      
  vacant       ej start      
  1. vacant ej start     ej start      
  2. vacant ej start     ej start      
  3. vacant ej start     ej start      
  4. vacant ej start     ej start      
  5. vacant ej start     ej start      
  6. vacant ej start     ej start      
  vacant       ej start      
  1. vacant ej start     ej start      
  2. vacant ej start     ej start      
  3. vacant ej start     ej start      
  4. vacant ej start     ej start      
  5. vacant ej start     ej start      
  6. vacant ej start     ej start      
  vacant       ej start      
  1. vacant ej start     ej start      
  2. vacant ej start     ej start      
  3. vacant ej start     ej start      
  4. vacant ej start     ej start      
  5. vacant ej start     ej start      
  6. vacant ej start     ej start      
  vacant       ej start      
  1. vacant ej start     ej start      
  2. vacant ej start     ej start      
  3. vacant ej start     ej start      
  4. vacant ej start     ej start      
  5. vacant ej start     ej start      
  6. vacant ej start     ej start      
  vacant       ej start      
  1. vacant ej start     ej start      
  2. vacant ej start     ej start      
  3. vacant ej start     ej start      
  4. vacant ej start     ej start      
  5. vacant ej start     ej start      
  6. vacant ej start     ej start      
  vacant       ej start      
  1. vacant ej start     ej start      
  2. vacant ej start     ej start      
  3. vacant ej start     ej start      
  4. vacant ej start     ej start      
  5. vacant ej start     ej start      
  6. vacant ej start     ej start      
  vacant       ej start      
  1. vacant ej start     ej start      
  2. vacant ej start     ej start      
  3. vacant ej start     ej start      
  4. vacant ej start     ej start      
  5. vacant ej start     ej start      
  6. vacant ej start     ej start      
  vacant       ej start      
  1. vacant ej start     ej start      
  2. vacant ej start     ej start      
  3. vacant ej start     ej start      
  4. vacant ej start     ej start      
  5. vacant ej start     ej start      
  6. vacant ej start     ej start      
  vacant       ej start      
  1. vacant ej start     ej start      
  2. vacant ej start     ej start      
  3. vacant ej start     ej start      
  4. vacant ej start     ej start      
  5. vacant ej start     ej start      
  6. vacant ej start     ej start      
  vacant       ej start      
  1. vacant ej start     ej start      
  2. vacant ej start     ej start      
  3. vacant ej start     ej start      
  4. vacant ej start     ej start      
  5. vacant ej start     ej start      
  6. vacant ej start     ej start      

 

D17, Elitklass

61 startande
Plac Namn Strtid Strpl Strdiff Tid Vxlpl   Diff
1 IFK Lidingö SOK 1       1:58:09      
  1. Anna Bachman 39:06 1   39:06 1    
  2. Annica Gustafsson 33:53 3 +2:26 1:12:59 1 0  
  3. Helena Karlsson 45:10 2 +1:44 1:58:09 1 0  
2 Linköpings OK 1       2:00:59      
  1. Sofia Salomonsson 43:00 8 +3:54 43:00 8    
  2. Fredrika Vångell 32:40 2 +1:13 1:15:40 2 -6  
  3. Alva Olsson 45:19 3 +1:53 2:00:59 2 0  
3 Järla Orientering 1       2:01:46      
  1. Ingjerd Myhre 41:32 5 +2:26 41:32 5    
  2. Anna Dahlgren-Rosén 36:48 18 +5:21 1:18:20 8 +3  
  3. Emma Klingenberg 43:26 1   2:01:46 3 -5  
4 Järla Orientering 2       2:03:07      
  1. Elsa Jansson 42:45 6 +3:39 42:45 6    
  2. Anneke Hald Bjørgum 34:37 6 +3:10 1:17:22 5 -1  
  3. Karolin Ohlsson 45:45 5 +2:19 2:03:07 4 -1  
5 OK Kåre 1       2:03:12      
  1. Lisa Risby 41:29 4 +2:23 41:29 4    
  2. Jenny Eriksson 36:07 16 +4:40 1:17:36 6 +2  
  3. Kajsa Risby 45:36 4 +2:10 2:03:12 5 -1  
6 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2       2:04:45      
  1. Frida Jönsson Hellstadius 41:28 3 +2:22 41:28 3    
  2. Tyra Kleijn 34:27 5 +3:00 1:15:55 3 0  
  3. Moa Leijon Lind 48:50 11 +5:24 2:04:45 6 +3  
7 Alfta-Ösa OK 1       2:07:45      
  1. Sara Eskilsson 39:12 2 +0:06 39:12 2    
  2. Bente Rost 40:56 36 +9:29 1:20:08 9 +7  
  3. Josefine Engström 47:37 9 +4:11 2:07:45 7 -2  
8 Tullinge SK 1       2:07:54      
  1. Amanda Berggren 45:46 11 +6:40 45:46 11    
  2. Johanna Lönnkvist 34:50 10 +3:23 1:20:36 10 -1  
  3. Anna Ställberg 47:18 8 +3:52 2:07:54 8 -2  
9 Göteborg-Majorna OK 2       2:08:58      
  1. Emma Bergman 42:47 7 +3:41 42:47 7    
  2. Frida Nero 35:30 15 +4:03 1:18:17 7 0  
  3. Viktoria Ernstsson 50:41 16 +7:15 2:08:58 9 +2  
10 NTNUI 1       2:10:30      
  1. Kristine Fjellanger 45:54 15 +6:48 45:54 15    
  2. Laura Ramstein 34:58 12 +3:31 1:20:52 14 -1  
  3. Linn Hokholt 49:38 12 +6:12 2:10:30 10 -4  
11 IFK Lidingö SOK 3       2:12:22      
  1. Sofia Törnqvist 48:06 33 +9:00 48:06 33    
  2. Emma Bjessmo 34:37 6 +3:10 1:22:43 18 -15  
  3. Alice Hugosson 49:39 13 +6:13 2:12:22 11 -7  
12 OK Orion 1       2:12:46      
  1. Myrra Carlsson 47:20 24 +8:14 47:20 24    
  2. Sara Jonsson 39:18 31 +7:51 1:26:38 26 +2  
  3. Nadiya Volynska 46:08 7 +2:42 2:12:46 12 -14  
13 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1       2:12:49      
  1. Gabriella Gustafsson 46:07 19 +7:01 46:07 19    
  2. Anna Serrallonga 37:00 19 +5:33 1:23:07 19 0  
  3. Elna Forsberg 49:42 14 +6:16 2:12:49