Resultater Trysil-Knut Rennet 2009




Resultater Trysil-Knut Rennet 24.01.09:

K15-16
Plass Navn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Kari Helene Bekkelund Søre Osen IL 3:30:41 00:00

K17-18
1 Ida Oline Talåsen Trysilgutten 3:19:54 00:00

K21-25
1 Berit Messelt Lillehammer Skiklubb 2:35:40 00:00
2 Hilde Handelsby Harran Idrettslag 3:17:13 41:33

K26-30
1 Trude Sandberg Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb 2:29:16 00:00
2 Elisabeth Westby Romerike Politiidrettslag 2:29:46 00:30
3 Agnethe Storihle NOTEAM 3:08:37 39:21

K36-40
1 Monica Wickstrøm Polarstjernen IL 2:25:33 00:00
2 Kari Mette Vika Veldre Ski 2:29:22 03:49
3 Linn Iren Sætre Hernes IL 2:29:56 04:23
4 Tove Iren G Ryttervoll Brekken IL 2:45:51 20:18
5 Eli Kjønsberg Østerdal Garnison 2:56:46 31:13
6 Kaia Lie Petterson NOTEAM 3:18:36 53:03

K41-45
1 Barbro Holden Eliassen Røros IL 2:20:50 00:00
2 Ann Britt Nygård Hernes IL 2:30:15 09:25
3 Therese Motzfeldt NOTEAM 2:53:07 32:17
4 Leikny Solheim Spenst Trysil 3:41:21 1:20:31

K46-50
1 Tove Stalsberg Redalen IL 2:45:23 00:00
2 Mette E Storholm Skaret Åslia Skilag 3:07:36 22:13

K61-65
1 Randi Bekkelund Osen IL 3:06:35 38:17

M19-20
1 Per Meinich Østerdalen Skisenter 2:54:11 00:00

M21-25
1 Kent Remi Bjørnbakken Sørskogbygda IL 2:10:34 00:00
2 Ivar Hesselberg Indby Nordbygda/Løten Ski 2:10:39 00:05
3 Eirik Messelt Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb 2:15:38 05:04
4 Ivar Bjørnstad NOTEAM 2:41:44 31:10

M26-30
1 Petter Leistad Vaaler IF/Team Solør Ski 1:58:45 00:00
2 Tony Bjørnbakken Hernes IL 1:59:26 00:41
3 Morten Ås Trysilgutten 1:59:41 00:56
4 Tore Stengrundet Nordre Trysil IL 2:01:14 02:29
5 Børge Nyseth Rainpower BIL 2:13:37 14:52
6 Anders Skjeset Vang Skiløperforening 2:16:00 17:15
7 Vegard Ødemark Åsen IL 2:17:04 18:19
8 Tor Eilert Navestad Nannestad Skiklubb/Team Drittj 2:17:10 18:25
9 Simen Oskald Osen IL 2:20:33 21:48
10 Tom Erik Maast NOTEAM 2:22:27 23:42
11 Marius Wickstrøm Furnes Skiløperforening 2:28:37 29:52
12 Andreas Dolven NOTEAM 2:29:33 30:48
13 Lars Hemsett Åsen IL 2:31:08 32:23
14 Paul Andre Ruud Åsen IL/Team Drittjendalen 2:31:41 32:56
15 Marius Myhre Nannestad Skiklubb/Team Drittj 2:36:48 38:03
16 Eirik Gundersen Team Gunda 2:36:57 38:12
17 Otto Solberg Jømna/Heradsbygd 2:36:58 38:13
18 Olve Norderhaug Vestre Trysil IL 2:44:07 45:22
19 Per Chr. Honningsvåg Microsoft Norge 2:46:35 47:50
20 Per Kristian Tømmerås TMBN 2:47:19 48:34
21 Tor Inge Langøyen NOTEAM 2:58:35 59:50
22 Stig Ødegården Hernes IL 3:03:28 1:04:43
23 Øystein Sulutvedt Microsoft Norge 3:05:14 1:06:29

M31-35
1 Tommy Stener Stener Skogsteam AS 2:10:33 00:00
2 Martin Ruud Data Respons BIL 2:12:29 01:56
3 Tormod Strand Østerdal Garnison 2:18:18 07:45
4 Pål Stenberg Vang Skiløperforening 2:19:23 08:50
5 Anders Nordhagen Hamar Politiidrettslag 2:19:24 08:51
6 Bjørn Thomas Stenersen Oslofjord Triathlon 2:26:52 16:19
7 Elg Elgstad Harran Idrettslag 2:26:54 16:21
8 Odd Arne Ås Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb 2:26:57 16:24
9 Frode Øverby Hernes IL 2:29:59 19:26
10 Torleiv Yli Myre Hamar Skiklubb 2:30:20 19:47
11 Trond Floberg Hagen NOTEAM 2:34:20 23:47
12 Simen Sjølie NOTEAM 2:40:24 29:51
13 Frode Skjæret NOTEAM 2:46:17 35:44
14 Hans Christian Hjelseth Team Aurora 2:47:25 36:52
15 Jens Chr.Svenkerud NOTEAM 2:51:03 40:30
16 Pål Stueflotten PGS 2:51:33 41:00
17 John Ragnar Tveit NOTEAM 2:52:28 41:55
18 Marius Kildal Team Gunda 2:59:56 49:23
19 Vegard Ergan Kizz Army Norway 3:06:57 56:24
20 Jan Erik Hansen Team Knerten 3:12:34 1:02:01
21 Martin Lindebak Nielsen HWR Arkitekter 3:16:11 1:05:38
22 Lars Kr. Svensen Team Svensen 3:20:00 1:09:27
23 Sture Skjæret Åsta IL 3:24:49 1:14:16
24 Robert Lindahl Team Knerten 3:42:35 1:32:02

M36-40
1 Terje Nyland Leed United 2:00:06 00:00
2 Sven Nylund Nordbygda/Løten Ski 2:04:33 04:27
3 Rune Johansen Trømborg IL 2:10:44 10:38
4 Tormod Sveen NOTEAM 2:15:47 15:41
5 Ole Martin Bollandsås Rustad IL 2:20:17 20:11
6 Jan Rune Samuelsen Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb 2:20:22 20:16
7 Hans Joachim Motzefeldt Greenstream Network 2:20:49 20:43
8 Kjetil Flenvold Nordre Trysil IL 2:28:53 28:47
9 Kjetil Digre Granli IL 2:30:48 30:42
10 Erik Baardsgaard Rye/Team Salomon 2:35:59 35:53
11 Henning Iversen NOTEAM 2:36:55 36:49
12 Øystein Milli Finstad Sportsklubb 2:36:56 36:50
13 Ola Beitdokken Eidsiva BIL 2:40:56 40:50
14 Marius Utsigt EMI 2:41:51 41:45
15 Mikael Aurbakken Åmotfors IF, Sverige 2:44:50 44:44
16 Lars Erik Myrvang Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb 2:46:27 46:21
17 Tor Egil Austbø Kjelsås Idrettslag 2:53:03 52:57
18 Trond Espen Berg NOTEAM 2:57:06 57:00
19 Finn Klepsvik NOTEAM 3:04:35 1:04:29
DNF Knut-Erik Jacobsen Soon IF

M41-45
1 Geir Strandbakke Team Madshus 1:58:25 00:00
2 Rune Svartvadet Sørskogbygda IL 2:00:13 01:48
3 Kjell Karlsen Magnor U.L 2:00:49 02:24
4 Ole Martin Nyberget Forsvarsbygg 2:14:56 16:31
5 Inge Øyen Strandbygda IL 2:17:18 18:53
6 Morten Erik Hoff Team G-sport Lillehammer 2:18:27 20:02
7 Ole J. Venger Pedersen Eidsvoldværk skiklubb 2:20:23 21:58
8 Øyvind Tomter Vang Skiløperforening 2:20:24 21:59
9 Christian P. Mathiesen Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb 2:22:57 24:32
10 Ragnar Utby Ottestad IL 2:26:08 27:43
11 Gjermund Skaaret Lørdalen Sportsklubb 2:26:51 28:26
12 Tore Sandberg Strandbygda IL 2:26:55 28:30
13 Jan Erik Nordby Brumundal Ski 2:28:19 29:54
14 Trond Flatemo Strandbygda IL 2:29:37 31:12
15 Haavard Haktor Holstad Treninga.no 2:29:38 31:13
16 Magne Hunvik Team Hunvik 2:33:30 35:05
17 Jan Martin Rønes Hernes IL 2:36:10 37:45
18 Kjell Erik Nordhagen NOTEAM 2:37:39 39:14
19 Øyvind Andreassen Lørenskog Skiklubb 2:37:54 39:29
20 Bjørnar Engh Søre Osen IL 2:38:51 40:26
21 Svein Hjelmås Lyn Ski 2:38:53 40:28
22 Jon Erik Moen Lørdalen Sportsklubb 2:40:11 41:46
23 Kai-Ingvar Strand Vang Skiløperforening 2:40:54 42:29
24 Ørjan Holekim Vang Skiløperforening 2:42:35 44:10
25 Morten Karlsen NOTEAM 2:46:00 47:35
26 Sveneric Skoglund Kola AIK, Sverige 2:47:33 49:08
27 Michel Cyren Telenor 2:52:10 53:45

M46-50
1 Torbjørn Stalsberg Team Madshus 1:59:26 00:00
2 Dag Nylund Nordbygda/Løten Ski 1:59:31 00:05
3 Kjetil Johansen Vadsø Skiklubb 2:03:54 04:28
4 John Gunnar Dokk Rustad IL 2:08:29 09:03
5 Svein Gausemel Lillehammer Skiklubb 2:12:30 13:04
6 Jan Erik Gjerdalen Tynset IF 2:13:55 14:29
7 Rolf Bakken Hernes IL 2:14:32 15:06
8 Otto Grafsrønningen Hernes IL 2:18:26 19:00
9 Ole Eliassen Røros IL 2:27:32 28:06
10 Per Ivar| Svartholt Solør SK 2:28:44 29:18
11 Geir Sørmo Solør SK 2:30:14 30:48
12 Terje Lundby Vang Skiløperforening 2:31:02 31:36
13 Morten Pedersen YC Rør 2:33:33 34:07
14 Odd Erling Lange Lauvåsen SK 2:53:02 53:36
15 Per Arne Utne Røros IL 2:53:06 53:40
16 Øystein Nilsen Sportsklubben Rye 2:55:43 56:17

M51-55
1 Bjørn Høyby Næroset 2:03:22 00:00
2 Tore Gresmo Hof IL 2:03:23 00:01
3 Per Solbakken Lillehammer Skiklubb 2:11:15 07:53
4 Bent Høyby Fenstad SK 2:12:50 09:28
5 Ole Evensen Team G-sport Lillehammer 2:15:58 12:36
6 Trond Olsen Trysilgutten 2:17:59 14:37
7 Stein Øvre NOTEAM 2:18:20 14:58
8 Jan Erik Bakken Strandbygda IL 2:20:09 16:47
9 Per Erik Fosheim Hamar Skiklubb 2:22:41 19:19
10 Hans Peter Moestue JH Sykkel 2:24:25 21:03
11 Jan Storsveen Vestre Trysil IL 2:26:00 22:38
12 Arne Skårholen Nordbygda/Løten Ski 2:29:34 26:12
13 Hermann Messelt Veidekke BIL 2:36:44 33:22
14 Tore Sannes Lillomarka OL 2:36:53 33:31
15 Rune Hagen Østlendingen 2:41:44 38:22
16 Sindre Jordet Ottestad IL 2:44:49 41:27
17 Roar Nyberget Lauvåsen SK 2:44:50 41:28
18 Thomas Meinich Østerdalen Skisenter 2:49:33 46:11
19 Ole Larsen Strandbygda IL 2:52:16 48:54

M56-60
1 Nils Halvor Thorsrud Vikersund IF 2:29:35 00:00
2 Magne Martinsen Trysilgutten 2:30:11 00:36
3 Per Walmsnes Vanvik 2:37:36 08:01
4 Rolf Maartmann Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb 2:38:24 08:49
5 Håkon Beitnes Hamar Skiklubb 2:38:50 09:15
6 Ove Stengrundet Nordre Trysil IL 2:40:18 10:43
7 Sverre Skjæret Åslia Skilag 2:50:35 21:00

M61-65
1 Odd Arild Strand Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb 2:12:18 00:00
2 Erik Sandberg Stor-Elvdal Skiklubb 2:19:13 06:55
3 Per Arny Bakken Søre Osen IL 2:24:28 12:10
4 Willy Fengsrud Vaaler IF 2:26:47 14:29
5 Jimmy Nordli Trøsken 2:35:30 23:12
6 Oddvin Sneli Hamar Skiklubb 2:47:43 35:25
7 Nils Østerhaug Åsene/Søre Trysil 3:12:11 59:53

M66-70
1 Per Vivelstad Åslia Skilag 2:37:22 00:00
2 Geir Erik Øverby Trysilgutten 2:42:46 05:24
3 Gunnar Kavli Nordbygda/Løten Ski 3:01:19 23:57

M71-75
1 Hilding Sponberg Trysilgutten 3:06:02 00:00      



* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +