Resultater U23-VM Lahti - Sprint - Finale - Menn 2019



Resultater U23-VM - Sprint, finale, klassisk, menn
Lahti, Finland - 21. januar 2019

Arrangementstype: Langrenn

Plass Startnr. Navn Født Nasjon
1 1 VALNES Erik 1996 NOR
2 4 ARDASHEV Sergey 1998 RUS
3 5 AURLAND Joachim 1996 NOR
4 8 YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan 1996 RUS
5 6 WIIG Sivert 1997 NOR
6 17 GRATE Marcus 1996 SWE
7 29 LAMPIC Janez 1996 SLO
8 2 NOVAK Michal 1996 CZE
9 3 SOBAKAREV Andrey 1996 RUS
10 10 BRUGGER Janosch 1997 GER
11 12 LYUFT Ivan 1998 KAZ
12 18 LEUPOLD Richard 1997 GER
13 7 LEPISTO Lauri 1996 FIN
14 25 GABRIELLI Giacomo 1996 ITA
15 30 ZHU Mingliang 1998 CHN
16 13 KIRILLOV Ivan 1996 RUS
17 16 SUHONEN Verneri 1997 FIN
18 21 PECHOUSEK Jan 1997 CZE
19 22 SMITH Julian 1996 CAN
20 24 CYR Antoine 1998 CAN
21 9 JACOBSSON Hugo 1997 SWE
22 11 HAARALA Juuso 1996 FIN
23 14 MOSER Benjamin 1997 AUT
24 15 ROSJOE Eric 1998 SWE
25 23 SIPILA Turo 1997 FIN
26 19 RITCHIE Graham 1998 CAN
27 20 HOLMES Peter 1996 USA
28 26 DAPRA Simone 1997 ITA
29 27 MARKUN Luka 1998 SLO
30 28 KVISLE Erland 1996 NOR

31 0 CLUGNET James 1996 GBR
32 0 KLIMIN Olzhas 1996 KAZ
33 0 CAPPELLO Florian 1996 ITA
34 0 CHAUTEMPS Arnaud 1997 FRA
35 0 LEODOLTER Philipp 1997 AUT
36 0 DYUSSENOV Asset 1997 KAZ
37 0 ROOS Henri 1998 EST
38 0 KLEE Beda 1996 SUI
39 0 WEI Meng 1996 CHN
40 0 BURY Dominik 1996 POL
41 0 STREINZ Daniel 1998 USA
42 0 KUCHLER Albert 1998 GER
43 0 KOVALYOV Vladislav 1996 KAZ
44 0 PEDERSEN Isak Stianson 1997 ISL
45 0 ANTOLEC Kacper 1996 POL
46 0 KORGE Kaarel Kasper 1996 EST
47 0 LICEF Miha 1997 SLO
48 0 JENKO Andrej 1997 SLO
49 0 ABRAM Mikael 1996 ITA
50 0 WANG Runzhe 1996 CHN
51 0 DRAHUN Dmytro 1997 UKR
52 0 WILLIAMS Gareth 1997 CAN
53 0 ANDERSSON Fredrik 1998 SWE
54 0 KALIVODA Tomas 1998 CZE
55 0 QIN Haiyang 1997 CHN
56 0 WONDERS Hunter 1998 USA
57 0 HARATYK Mateusz 1998 POL
58 0 POPARaul Mihai 1997 ROU
59 0 BIEDERMANN Michael 1996 LIE
60 0 BABA Naoto 1996 JPN

61 0 ORLYK Andrii 1998 UKR
62 0 MIKUS Jan 1998 SVK
63 0 BECKER Braden 1996 USA
64 0 BENEDIKTSSON Dagur 1998 ISL
65 0 DE CAMPO Seve 1998 AUS
66 0 VIYACHEV Nikolay 1998 BUL
67 0 JONSSON Albert 1997 ISL
68 0 BURTON Liam 1998 AUS
69 0 SONINBAYAR Duurenbayar 1996 MGL
70 0 WOLFE Hamish 1998 GBR
71 0 OGLAGO Amed 1998 TUR