Resultater Vardfjelløpet 2007



 Resultatliste VARDFJELL-LØPET 1. april 2007
 Nr. St.nr Navn                                        Idrettslag                               Ant år    Sluttid        Diff.
                  Kvinner 21-35 år
      1       6 Rita Brynhi                                Åsbygda                                         1      1.22.57
      2       4 Ingeborg Scheve                       Xc Oregon                                     2      1.27.22          4.25
                  Kvinner 36-45 år
      1       8 Marianne Harviken                    Hernes IL                                       5      1.25.54
                  Kvinner 46-55 år
      1       9 Hanne Irene Enger                    Hernes IL                                       6      1.34.06
                  Menn 16-20 år
      1     25 Martin Andersen                        Engerdal Spk                               10      1.05.38
      2     23 Arne Moss Westgård                Fossum                                       12      1.12.54          7.16
      3     27 Rudi Andre Søråsen                 Kjelsås IL                                       1      1.16.36        10.58
      4     24 Ivar Hesselberg Indby               Nordbygda ski                                2      1.16.55        11.17
      5     22 Auden Morgestad                      Jevnaker                                        1      1.29.55        24.17
      6     26 Kenneth Danielsen                   Engerdal Spk                                 6      1.46.18        40.40
                  Menn 21-35 år
      1     30 Åsmund Morgestad                   Engerdal Spk                                 2      1.12.49
      2     31 Tore Stengrundet                      Nordre Trysil                                  9      1.12.51          0.02
      3     32 Niklas Jonasson                        Svegs IL                                         1      1.16.56          4.07
      4     29 Ebbe Snerling                           Johnsgård                                      1      1.21.13          8.24
                  Menn 36-45 år
      1     35 Jan Lillestu                                Engerdal SPK                              16      1.17.26
      2     36 Gjermund Skaaret                     Lørdalen SPK                                1      1.18.39          1.13
      3     41 Bjørn Albinsson                         Tanums IF                                     4      1.19.46          2.20
      4     37 Ingvald Håberget                       Hernes IL                                     11      1.21.06          3.40
      5     38 John Nygård                              Engerdal Spk                                 9      1.24.32          7.06
      6     40 Lars Gunnarsson                      Malung IF                                       1      1.30.03        12.37
      7     39 Finn Einar Graff                         Nordre Trysil IL                            15      1.36.16        18.50
                  Menn 46-55 år
      1     53 Otto Grafsrønningen                 Hernes IL                                       4      1.13.43
      2     56 Arild Nordsveen                         Furnes Skiløperforening              31      1.17.26          3.43
      3     52 Knut Andersen                          Hernes IL                                     32      1.19.56          6.13
      4     54 Kai Petter Westerheim             Furnes Skiløperforening              32      1.21.18          7.35
      5     47 Arne Storsveen                         Sørskogbygda                             32      1.22.45          9.02
      6     45 Geir Hammer                            Grue IL                                           2      1.23.52        10.09
      7     48 Torfinn Sandbakk                      Nordre Trysil IL                            22      1.25.35        11.52
      8     51 Terje Silihagen                          Bergheim IL                                 15      1.30.55        17.12
      9     46 Magne Dagfinn Kvilten              Engerdal Spk                                 1      1.33.06        19.23
    10     49 Øyvind Sandbakk                      IL Trysilgutten                              17      1.42.59        29.16
    11     50 Jan Nordengen                          Rendalen IL                                   2      2.01.38        47.55
                  Menn 56-65 år
      1     62 Ole Reinhard Sandstad            Grue IL                                         18      1.15.06
      2     72 Trond Pedersen                        Lørdalen Spk                                 4      1.18.40          3.34
      3     64 Steinar Østerhagen                  Åsbygda                                         8      1.18.43          3.37
                                                                                                                                                Side 1 av 2

 

 Resultatliste VARDFJELL-LØPET 1. april 2007

 

 Nr. St.nr Navn                                        Idrettslag                               Ant år    Sluttid        Diff.
                  Menn 56-65 år
      4     65 Erik Sandberg                           Stor-Elvdal skiklubb                     25      1.20.36          5.30
      5     58 Per Arny Bakken                       Søre Osen                                   21      1.21.54          6.48
      6     68 Magne Martinsen                       IL Trysilgutten                              32      1.24.34          9.28
      7     60 Eivind Sundet                            Engerdal Spk                               41      1.25.44        10.38
      8     63 Harald Johansen                       Åsbygda                                       13      1.27.06        12.00
      9     59 Ove Stengrundet                       Nordre Trysil                                10      1.29.50        14.44
    10     69 Oddvin Sneli                              Hamar skiklubb                            13      1.31.45        16.39
    11     70 Henning Westerheim                Åslia                                             40      1.32.05        16.59
    12     66 Finn Einar Gudim                      Norema                                        19      1.32.08        17.02
    13     71 Mats Fredriksson                      Malung IF                                       1      1.34.14        19.08
    14     67 Torbjørn Håkensen                   Åsbygda                                         6      1.34.41        19.35
    15     57 Reidar Åsgård                           Engerdal Spk                               39      1.36.17        21.11
                  Menn 66-75 år
      1     77 Nils Hagen                                 Hamar skiklubb                            35      1.32.25
      2     76 Lars-Enar Gunnarsson             Malung IF                                       1      2.01.55        29.30
                  Menn 76 år og eldre
      1     79 Hans Espenes                          Stor-Elvdal skiklubb                     10      1.41.20
    Antall løpere reg. i         50


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +