Resultater Verdenscup Holmenkollen - 30 km - Kvinner 2019



Resultater Verdenscup Holmenkollen - 30 km, fellesstart, klassisk - Kvinner
Oslo - 10. mars 2019

Arrangementstype: Langrenn

PlassStartnrNavnFødtNasjonSlutttidTid etterFIS-poeng
12JOHAUG Therese1988NOR1:18:54.50.000.00
23NEPRYAEVA Natalia1995RUS1:20:40.4+1:45.931.31
35ANDERSSON Ebba1997SWE1:20:44.4+1:49.932.50
41OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad1990NOR1:20:44.6+1:50.132.56
57KALLA Charlotte1987SWE1:21:12.4+2:17.940.78
68JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt1987NOR1:21:26.6+2:32.144.98
74PARMAKOSKI Krista1990FIN1:22:45.7+3:51.268.37
815HENNIG Katharina1996GER1:23:06.4+4:11.974.49
932SETTLIN Evelina1992SWE1:23:37.5+4:43.083.68
1010ISHIDA Masako1980JPN1:23:38.1+4:43.683.86
1114NISKANEN Kerttu1988FIN1:23:39.4+4:44.984.25
1213MONONEN Laura1984FIN1:23:47.7+4:53.286.70
136BELORUKOVA Yulia1995RUS1:23:52.8+4:58.388.21
149HAGA Ragnhild1991NOR1:24:11.0+5:16.593.59
1518KYLLOENEN Anne1987FIN1:24:16.0+5:21.595.07
1617COMARELLA Anna1997ITA1:24:22.4+5:27.996.96
1722JOHANSEN Marte Maehlum1997NOR1:24:34.6+5:40.1100.57
1835AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg1998NOR1:24:56.9+6:02.4107.16
1930BELGER Julia1994GER1:25:07.2+6:12.7110.21
2041SKAANES Marte1996NOR1:25:13.6+6:19.1112.10
2128MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa1995SWE1:25:19.2+6:24.7113.76
2237RAZYMOVA Katerina1991CZE1:25:28.1+6:33.6116.39
2327SVENDSEN Anna1990NOR1:25:40.7+6:46.2120.11
2426VINSA Lisa1995SWE1:25:42.5+6:48.0120.65
2523FRAEBEL Antonia1997GER1:25:48.6+6:54.1122.45
2636RIBOM Emma1997SWE1:25:50.7+6:56.2123.07
2729SOBOLEVA Elena1992RUS1:25:51.1+6:56.6123.19
2819MATINTALO Johanna1996FIN1:26:05.2+7:10.7127.36
2916BROCARD Elisa1984ITA1:26:15.5+7:21.0130.40
3031YEATON Jessica1991AUS1:26:23.9+7:29.4132.89

3124GANZ Caterina1995ITA1:26:40.6+7:46.1137.83
3221ZHEREBYATEVA Anna1997RUS1:26:50.8+7:56.3140.84
3311BRENNAN Rosie1988USA1:26:51.5+7:57.0141.05
3425FRANKOWSKI Rosie1991USA1:28:34.7+9:40.2171.57
3534MYHRE Julie1996NOR1:28:46.0+9:51.5174.91
3643SMEDAAS Magni1995NOR1:28:48.8+9:54.3175.74
3742OEVREBUST Martine Lorgen1997NOR1:29:04.1+10:09.6180.26
3812DURKINA Lidia1997RUS1:30:27.2+11:32.7204.83
3945LI Xin1992CHN1:31:09.0+12:14.5217.19
4044SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline1997NOR1:31:17.3+12:22.8219.65
4138KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud1998NOR1:32:01.8+13:07.3232.81
4239MILLER Kaitlynn1991USA1:32:38.2+13:43.7243.57
4346CHI Chunxue1998CHN1:35:01.6+16:07.1285.97
4447MEYER MAGULAS Melina1985GRE1:43:28.3+24:33.8435.81
DID NOT FINISH
StartnrNavnFødtNasjon
20SLIND Silje Oeyre1988NOR
33FLETEN Emilie1992NOR
40SAAPUNKI Susanna1992FIN