Resultater VM Seefeld - 15 km - Menn 2019



Resultater VM Seefeld - 15 km, intervallstart, klassisk - Menn
Seefeld, Østerrike - 27. februar 2019

Arrangementstype: Langrenn

PlassStartnrNavnFødtNasjonSlutttidTid etterFIS-poeng
168SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud1984NOR38:22.60.000.00
262BESSMERTNYKH Alexander1986RUS38:25.5+2.91.01
346NISKANEN Iivo1992FIN38:43.0+20.47.09
464LARKOV Andrey1989RUS38:45.4+22.87.92
544TOENSETH Didrik1991NOR38:46.9+24.38.44
656COLOGNA Dario1986SUI38:55.0+32.411.26
770ROETHE Sjur1988NOR38:56.5+33.911.78
842BOLSHUNOV Alexander1996RUS39:21.1+58.520.32
854MUSGRAVE Andrew1990GBR39:21.1+58.520.32
1052IVERSEN Emil1991NOR39:23.1+1:00.521.02
1136BURMAN Jens1994SWE39:45.8+1:23.228.91
1258THORN Viktor1996SWE39:51.6+1:29.030.92
1315KATZ Andreas1988GER39:59.6+1:37.033.70
1421BAUMANN Jonas1990SUI40:04.7+1:42.135.47
1516EISENLAUER Sebastian1990GER40:07.4+1:44.836.41
1650HALFVARSSON Calle1989SWE40:12.4+1:49.838.15
1731BJORNSEN Erik1991USA40:12.9+1:50.338.32
1837BRUGGER Janosch1997GER40:14.2+1:51.638.77
1924HYVARINEN Perttu1991FIN40:16.8+1:54.239.68
2066DE FABIANI Francesco1993ITA40:20.3+1:57.740.89
2139RICKARDSSON Daniel1982SWE40:21.8+1:59.241.41
2229ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu1996AND40:30.2+2:07.644.33
2322SCHNIDER Ueli1990SUI40:31.6+2:09.044.82
2435LAPIERRE Jules1996FRA40:39.8+2:17.247.67
2548MANIFICAT Maurice1986FRA40:43.3+2:20.748.88
2620MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki1991JPN40:44.8+2:22.249.41
2634BOEGL Lucas1990GER40:44.8+2:22.249.41
2826BABA Naoto1996JPN40:44.9+2:22.349.44
2938HAKOLA Ristomatti1991FIN40:50.8+2:28.251.49
3033PATTERSON Scott1992USA40:57.3+2:34.753.75

3128BRATRUD Kyle1993USA41:06.4+2:43.856.91
328PENTSINEN Anssi1986FIN41:11.1+2:48.558.54
3360VYLEGZHANIN Maxim1982RUS41:12.6+2:50.059.06
3469HILL Scott James1994CAN41:23.9+3:01.362.99
3576MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas1995IRL41:39.5+3:16.968.41
366YOUNG Andrew1992GBR41:42.6+3:20.069.49
3718CHAUVIN Valentin1995FRA41:46.2+3:23.670.74
3732KLEE Beda1996SUI41:46.2+3:23.670.74
3914NOVAK Michal1996CZE41:46.3+3:23.770.77
4057TSINZOV Veselin1986BUL41:46.8+3:24.270.95
4111PEPENE Paul Constantin1988ROU41:51.3+3:28.772.51
4263RYPL Miroslav1992CZE41:58.8+3:36.275.12
431EINARSSON Snorri Eythor1986ISL42:01.6+3:39.076.09
4410NARUSE Kaichi1988JPN42:06.3+3:43.777.72
4525LUSTGARTEN Benjamin1992USA42:12.2+3:49.679.77
469PALMER-CHARRETTE Evan1994CAN42:15.3+3:52.780.85
4745VALJAS Len1988CAN42:15.5+3:52.980.92
4859ROJO Imanol1990ESP42:20.0+3:57.482.48
4955FELLNER Adam1993CZE42:22.0+3:59.483.18
5017PUKHKALO Vitaliy1992KAZ42:27.8+4:05.285.19
5113VOLOTKA Denis1985KAZ42:30.5+4:07.986.13
5265MAEKI Joni1995FIN42:34.4+4:11.887.48
5327RASTELLI Maicol1991ITA42:34.5+4:11.987.52
5480SHANG Jincai1993CHN42:38.4+4:15.888.87
5561KRASOVSKYI Oleksii1994UKR42:44.8+4:22.291.10
5643STADLOBER Luis1991AUT42:49.6+4:27.092.76
5767ZELGER Stefan1995ITA42:56.9+4:34.395.30
5841CRV Benjamin1996SLO42:57.2+4:34.695.41
5972STAREGA Maciej1990POL43:14.5+4:51.9101.42
6012KLIMIN Olzhas1996KAZ43:17.2+4:54.6102.35

614KORISTEK Jan1996SVK43:20.4+4:57.8103.47
6219BURY Dominik1996POL43:21.3+4:58.7103.78
6374VOEGELI Martin1995LIE43:24.9+5:02.3105.03
6453VORANAU Aliaksandr1990BLR43:29.8+5:07.2106.73
6577BAO Lin1999CHN43:32.3+5:09.7107.60
667KNOP Petr1994CZE43:35.7+5:13.1108.78
672RANKEL Raido1990EST43:39.7+5:17.1110.17
685KENNEDY Russell1991CAN44:13.4+5:50.8121.88
6949BURY Kamil1995POL44:27.1+6:04.5126.64
7051HOGIU Petrica1991ROU44:33.5+6:10.9128.86
7189KONYA Adam1992HUN44:39.9+6:17.3131.09
7278WANG Qiang1993CHN44:51.0+6:28.4134.94
7379PENCHEV Martin1998BUL45:02.8+6:40.2139.04
7475MIKAYELYAN Mikayel1999ARM45:09.6+6:47.0141.41
7586DE MARRE Thibaut1998BEL45:10.8+6:48.2141.82
7691DE CAMPO Seve1998AUS45:11.6+6:49.0142.10
7783ZHU Mingliang1998CHN45:18.0+6:55.4144.32
7871POPARaul Mihai1997ROU45:19.3+6:56.7144.78
7947HIMMA Martin1999EST45:28.9+7:06.3148.11
8073KOSTRUBAYan1999UKR45:42.8+7:20.2152.94
8181POGHOSYAN Tadevos1993ARM46:44.1+8:21.5174.24
8293VANIAS Alex1990GRE47:28.3+9:05.7189.59
8385POLLOCK Mark1992AUS47:55.9+9:33.3199.18
8488JONSSON Albert1997ISL48:21.5+9:58.9208.08
8590MALCHOV Todor2001BUL48:27.1+10:04.5210.02
8684SEYD Seyed Sattar1987IRI49:04.5+10:41.9223.02
8792BENEDIKTSSON Dagur1998ISL49:11.9+10:49.3225.59
8841DAL FARRA Marco1998ARG
8948DAL FARRA Franco2000ARG
9032BATMUNKH Achbadrakh1994MGL

9137ROEMER Tue1992DEN
9256DRAHUN Dmytro1997UKR
9317WEEL ROSBO Joachim1997DEN
9455STROLIA Tautvydas1995LTU
9542SKENDER Marko2001CRO
9652SKIPINA Mihailo2000BIH
9750ZULOAGA Matias1997ARG
9840SANTOS Victor1997BRA
9928LAGLER Kristof1994HUN
10035HLADIKA Jakov2000CRO
10118SONINBAYAR Duurenbayar1996MGL
10223SEROT Titouan1999BEL
10344OGNYANOV Aleksandar2002BUL
10439AGURTO Juan1984CHI
10558COLIC Milos1999BIH
10620WEEL ROSBO Jacob2000DEN
10634GHARIBYAN Myasnik1991ARM
1083DASHDONDOG Munkhgerel1999MGL
10927GRONLUND Timo Juhani1987BOL
11057MILOSAVLJEVIC Milos1995SRB
11131SHEMSHAKI Yasin1988IRI
11221ROSSITER Jan1987IRL
11326NAKAS Georgios1978GRE
11433KIASHEMSHAKI Yaghoob1994IRI
11536ROCHA Yuri2000BRA
11624MURPHY Tucker1981BER
11719VAITKUS Rokas1998LTU
11811LANGER Stephan1976BEL
1194ZHARKYMBAEV Tariel1996KGZ
1209JUNGBLUTH RODRIGUEZ Klaus1979ECU

12112GONCALVES Andre1988POR
12238TAWK Samer1998LBN
12316ZEIN Roni Aleksander1988LBN
12413CABRITA Filipe1979POR
12529JANUSKEVICIUS Paulius2000LTU
12630GRBOVIC Aleksandar2003MNE
12725RAJABBLOUKAT Reza1997IRI
1282THEALL Andrew1998COL
12914JENSEN Peter1997DEN
1307RAZAFIMAHATRATRA Andreas1989MAD
1318AVILES SOLIS Juan Carlos1987MEX
13215PINEYRO Antonio1991MEX
1331CARRASCO ARENA Luis1963MEX
1345MADRAZO German1974MEX
13510RAJACK Mark1981TTO
1366UPRIMNY Sebastian1975COL
DID NOT FINISH
StartnrNavnFødtNasjon
82SEGEC Andrej1994SVK
87CHANLOUNG Mark1995THA
DID NOT START
StartnrNavnFødtNasjon
3VEERPALU Andreas1994EST
23HAUKE Max1992AUT
30TAMMJARV Karel1989EST
40POLTORANIN Alexey1987KAZ
47PETERS Kari1985LUX
22GAIDUC Nicolae1996MDA