-->

Tour de Ski, 4. etp. Oberstdorf - Damer 10 km skibytte

 1     HAAG Anna    SWE   26:59.8  
 2     KALLA Charlotte    SWE   27:00.4  
 3     KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe    NOR   27:07.0  
 4     FOLLIS Arianna    ITA   27:07.6  
 5     KOWALCZYK Justyna    POL   27:08.5  
 6     LONGA Marianna    ITA   27:08.7  
 7     JOHAUG Therese    NOR   27:09.5  
 8     LAHTEENMAKI Krista    FIN   27:10.7  
 9     ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa    FIN   27:15.7  
 10     MAJDIC Petra    SLO   27:29.2  
 11     JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt    NOR   27:31.0  
 12     PROCHAZKOVA Alena    SVK   27:31.2  
 13     OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad    NOR   27:31.4  
 14     ELDEN Marte    NOR   27:32.0  
 15     ISHIDA Masako    JPN   27:34.5  
 16     DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia    ITA   27:40.9  
 17     RYDQVIST Maria    SWE   27:50.7  
 18     RUPIL Silvia    ITA   27:50.9  
 19     BARTHELEMY Laure    FRA   27:54.7  
 20     TCHEKALEVA Yulia    RUS   27:54.8  
 21     ZELLER Katrin    GER   27:55.5  
 22     SHEVCHENKO Valentina    UKR   27:55.7  
 23     NYVLTOVA Eva    CZE   27:56.7  
 24     JEZERSEK Barbara    SLO   28:02.0  
 25     BOURGEOIS Celia    FRA   28:02.1  
 26     JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta    SWE   28:04.1  
 27     SARASOJA Riikka    FIN   28:04.2  
 28     MIKHAILOVA Olga    RUS   28:10.2  
 29     IVANOVA Julia    RUS   28:11.4  
 30     RANDALL Kikkan    USA   28:19.6  
 31     SMUTNA Katerina    AUT   28:19.9  
 32     JEAN Aurore    FRA   28:28.4  
 33     SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa    FIN   28:28.7  
 34     VINA Emilie    FRA   28:29.8  
 35     MACIUSZEK Paulina    POL   28:33.3  
 36     JANECKOVA Ivana    CZE   28:35.5  
 37     BOEHLER Stefanie    GER   28:40.4  
 38     GENUIN Magda    ITA   28:43.0  
 39     ANGER Lucia    GER   28:43.3  
 40     SHAIDUROVA Larisa    RUS   28:48.2  
 41     SVENDSEN Sara    NOR   28:57.3  
 42     KYLLOENEN Anne    FIN   28:57.7  
 43     ILJINA Natalja    RUS   28:58.9  
 44     BOCHKAREVA Svetlana    RUS   29:03.5  
 45     HERRMANN Denise    GER   29:06.2  
 46     NISKANEN Kerttu    FIN   29:07.9  
 47     GRYGORENKO Kateryna    UKR   29:26.2  
 48     NESTERENKO Lada    UKR   29:28.0  
 49     FABJAN Vesna    SLO   29:29.5  
 50     BROCARD Elisa    ITA   29:40.6  
 51     TIKHONOVA Julia    RUS   30:17.5  
Did not start
      KOLB Hanna    GER     
      FAIVRE PICON Anouk    FRA     
      RINGWALD Sandra    GER     
      NATSUMI Madoka    JPN   


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +