-->

Tour de Ski - Sammenlagt etter 3 etapper - Menn

1 COLOGNA Dario  1986  SUI   49:09.9
 2 KERSHAW Devon  1982  CAN   49:13.6
 3 LEGKOV Alexander  1983  RUS   49:33.0
 4 HARVEY Alex  1988  CAN   49:46.8
 5 HELLNER Marcus  1985  SWE   50:00.9
 6 JAPAROV Dmitriy  1986  RUS   50:03.3
 7 NORTHUG Petter jr.  1986  NOR   50:09.4
 8 HEIKKINEN Matti  1983  FIN   50:10.1
 9 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  1986  RUS   50:14.6
 10 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  1981  FIN   50:15.7
 11 OESTENSEN Simen  1984  NOR   50:17.9
 12 JOENSSON Emil  1985  SWE   50:22.1
 13 RICKARDSSON Daniel  1982  SWE   50:30.0
 14 FRASNELLI Loris  1979  ITA   50:30.3
 15 TEICHMANN Axel  1979  GER   50:33.7
 16 NOUSIAINEN Ville  1983  FIN   50:34.2
 17 DI CENTA Giorgio  1972  ITA   50:34.7
 18 GAILLARD Jean Marc  1980  FRA   50:38.1
 19 OLSSON Johan  1980  SWE   50:38.9
 20 JAKS Martin  1986  CZE   50:40.1
 21 BAUER Lukas  1977  CZE   50:41.2
 22 PERL Curdin  1984  SUI   50:42.2
 23 CLARA Roland  1982  ITA   50:42.4
 24 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  1986  RUS   50:43.4
 25 FILBRICH Jens  1979  GER   50:43.6
 26 CHECCHI Valerio  1980  ITA   50:46.2
 27 MANIFICAT Maurice  1986  FRA   50:47.6
 28 DJUPVIK Roger Aa  1981  NOR   50:55.4
 29 FREEMAN Kris  1980  USA   50:56.3
 30 YOSHIDA Keishin  1987  JPN   51:02.4
 31 HOFER David  1983  ITA   51:05.2
 32 TSCHARNKE Tim  1989  GER   51:06.0
 33 REICHELT Tom  1982  GER   51:07.7
 34 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  1983  NOR   51:11.3
 35 TURYCHEV Sergey  1985  RUS   51:14.9
 36 KOUKAL Martin  1978  CZE   51:18.3
 37 BABIKOV Ivan  1980  CAN   51:21.6
 38 SCOLA Fulvio  1982  ITA   51:28.3
 39 MIRANDA Cyril  1985  FRA   51:31.9
 40 VITTOZ Vincent  1975  FRA   51:35.2
 41 MORILOV Nikolay  1986  RUS   51:41.7
 42 GOERING Franz  1984  GER   51:59.1
 43 EISENLAUER Sebastian  1990  GER   51:59.3
 44 KRECZMER Maciej  1981  POL   52:03.1
 45 LIVERS Toni  1983  SUI   52:05.0
 46 LEYBYUK Roman  1977  UKR   52:06.2
 47 MORIGGL Thomas  1981  ITA   52:10.4
 48 DOTZLER Hannes  1990  GER   52:14.4
 49 NEWELL Andrew  1983  USA   52:28.6
 50 RENNEMO Kristian Tettli  1984  NOR   52:29.9
 51 SOEDERGREN Anders  1977  SWE   52:30.7
 52 MAE Jaak  1972  EST   52:32.6
 53 DUFOURD Benoit-Gilles  1984  FRA   52:37.7
 54 HIRNER Manuel  1985  AUT   52:38.3
 55 KUMMEL Peeter  1982  EST   52:48.4
 56 PERRILLAT Christophe  1979  FRA   52:48.8
 57 BOEGL Lucas  1990  GER   52:53.9
 58 DUVILLARD Robin  1983  FRA   53:05.6
 59 MODIN Jesper  1988  SWE   53:09.6
 60 PINTER Juergen  1979  AUT   53:16.4
 61 EINARSSON Snorri  1986  NOR   53:17.5
 62 PETUKHOV Alexey  1983  RUS   53:19.8
 63 FISCHER Remo  1981  SUI   54:02.8
 64 SIMONLATSER Timo  1986  EST   54:15.6
 65 MICHALEK Mariusz  1987  POL   54:41.7
 66 KOZISEK Dusan  1983  CZE   55:23.2
 67 TRITSCHER Bernhard  1988  AUT   55:55.6
 68 WATSON Callum  1989  AUS   56:05.3
 69 SOULIE Francois  1978  AND   56:19.5


* Langrenn Pluss (+): Trening, teknikk, utstyr + +