Worldloppet 2009/2010 - Kangaroo Hoppet

Tips en venn  Skriv ut
Annonse

1.    Sim              Ben          0:58:39.4   11     AUS  M20       1.
2.    Diezig           Thomas       0:59:19.5   12     SUI  M25       1.
3.    Evans            Anthony      1:00:29.5   17     AUS  M35       1.
4.    Leccardi         Valerio      1:00:41.6   14     SUI  M20       2.
5.    Almoukov         Alex         1:00:49.8   20     AUS  M18       1.
6.    Murray           Paul         1:01:34.4   22     AUS  M30       1.
7.    Watson           Callum       1:01:39.6   18     AUS  M18       2.
8.    Weiland          Daniel       1:01:52.4   31     USA  M30       2.
9.    Flury            Gaudenz      1:02:13.0   13     SUI  M25       2.
10.   Mock             Andrew       1:03:02.8   15     AUS  M25       3.
11.   Kondratyev       Alexey       1:03:19.5   32     RUS  M35       2.
12.   Derrick          Ben          1:04:01.7   19     AUS  M35       3.
13.   Darlington       Chris        1:04:19.7   16     AUS  M25       4.
14.   Spiller          Leon         1:05:19.3   24     AUS  M30       3.
15.   Terentiev        Oleg         1:07:10.6   25     RUS  M35       4.
16.   Carter           Murray       1:07:49.5   98     CAN  M25       5.
17.   Hunt             David        1:09:47.5   33     AUS  M35       5.
18.   De Freitas       Trevor       1:09:56.9   47     AUS  M20       3.
19.   Hall             Andrew       1:09:57.8   35     AUS  M45       1.
20.   Wynd             Andrew       1:09:58.1   23     AUS  M25       6.
21.   Dickinson        Cameron      1:09:58.4   51     AUS  M25       7.
22.   Gray             Dean         1:11:10.0   48     AUS  M35       6.
23.   Trease           Roland       1:11:15.8   73     AUS  M25       8.
24.   Forsterling      Karsten      1:11:42.8   42     AUS  M25       9.
25.   Franzke          Ian          1:13:16.8   34     AUS  M30       4.
26.   Mikhailov        Alexander    1:13:40.3   100    RUS  M55       1.
27.   Dunn             Robert       1:13:41.4   60     AUS  M45       2.
28.   Hamilton         Ross         1:14:44.3   37     AUS  M20       4.
29.   Crebbin          Tom          1:15:28.8   39     AUS  M40       1.
30.   Westerheim       Magne        1:15:30.4   250    NOR  M70       1.
31.   Brochmann        Halvor       1:15:39.9   156    NOR  M20       5.
32.   Paul             Andrew       1:16:05.6   44     AUS  M45       3.
33.   Cope             Brett        1:16:53.5   56     AUS  M35       7.
34.   van der Ploeg    Gerry        1:16:58.2   111    AUS  M60       1.
35.   Kovacs           Andrew       1:17:24.4   88     AUS  M20       6.
36.   Pethybridge      Wayne        1:18:12.9   61     AUS  M45       4.
37.   Stoukalo         John         1:18:43.2   50     RUS  M35       8.
38.   Eason            Alan         1:18:43.3   99     GBR  M35       9.
39.   Fischer          Steffen      1:19:10.8   155    GER  M45       5.
40.   Drummond         Sam          1:19:28.8   27     AUS  M35      10.
41.   Paul             Greg         1:19:28.8   94     AUS  M40       2.
42.   Ambel            Arvo         1:19:32.8   181    EST  M25      10.
43.   Taylor           Charles      1:19:41.7   65     AUS  M45       6.
44.   Farbridge        Murray       1:19:55.1   40     CAN  M45       7.
45.   Fischer          Sven         1:20:17.2   78     GER  M25      11.
46.   Fleischer        Jorg         1:20:17.3   53     GER  M50       1.
47.   McCutchan        Ian          1:20:44.6   57     AUS  M45       8.
48.   Foster           Adam         1:20:51.4   68     AUS  M25      12.
49.   Angus            Peter        1:20:53.1   64     AUS  M50       2.
50.   Trease           Mervyn       1:21:04.1   93     AUS  M55       2.
51.   Orr              Ken          1:21:04.1   295    AUS  M50       3.
52.   McLean           Hamish       1:22:46.0   46     AUS  M20       7.
53.   Kochetov         Vladimir     1:22:50.9   92     RUS  M50       4.
54.   McLennan         Gregor       1:23:08.4   108    AUS  M30       5.
55.   Slocombe         Andrew       1:23:14.8   332    AUS  M30       6.
56.   Alexander        Matt         1:23:15.3   59     AUS  M50       5.
57.   Button           Lloyd        1:23:39.7   214    CAN  M50       6.
58.   Bednorz          Michael      1:23:46.1   74     AUS  M50       7.
59.   McDowell         Stephen      1:23:49.3   96     AUS  M50       8.
60.   Koosma           Kenneth      1:24:04.8   105    EST  M25      13.
61.   Baltutis         Roland       1:24:16.6   70     AUS  M45       9.
62.   Flower           Bob          1:25:01.9   121    AUS  M55       3.
63.   Fryer            Tim          1:25:14.3   66     AUS  M45      10.
64.   Lineen           Jono         1:25:16.9   63     AUS  M45      11.
65.   Flockhart        Craig        1:25:36.8   217    AUS  M40       3.
66.   Budge            Len          1:25:50.7   95     AUS  M55       4.
67.   Fraser           Lachlan      1:25:58.0   49     AUS  M45      12.
68.   Cech             Jin          1:25:59.2   114    AUS  M35      11.
69.   Child            Jeremy       1:26:30.8   180    AUS  M30       7.
70.   Derrick          Chris        1:26:31.3   192    AUS  M35      12.
71.   Zaharias         Zac          1:27:03.0   71     AUS  M50       9.
72.   Quinn            Jarrod       1:27:27.8   333    AUS  M25      14.
73.   Forsterling      Simon        1:27:31.5   138    AUS  M30       8.
74.   Cimpoeru         Stephen      1:28:06.1   127    AUS  M45      13.
75.   Spiller          Ric          1:28:09.2   119    AUS  M55       5.
76.   Wright           Chris        1:28:12.9   144    AUS  M35      13.
77.   Walker           Andrew       1:28:25.3   77     AUS  M55       6.
78.   Stackpole        Brendan      1:28:46.4   75     AUS  M40       4.
79.   Vinogradov       Vladimir     1:28:57.7   185    RUS  M45      14.
80.   Crapper          Tony         1:29:39.5   85     AUS  M60       2.
81.   Wilcox           Robert       1:29:39.5   123    AUS  M45      15.
82.   Hoegaas          Geir         1:29:44.2   222    NOR  M50      10.
83.   Norton           Bruce        1:29:48.7   113    AUS  M50      11.
84.   Jaeger           Dave         1:30:05.1   86     CAN  M40       5.
85.   Waschl           Raymond      1:30:19.3   76     AUS  M35      14.
86.   Luscombe         Peter        1:30:48.7   72     AUS  M45      16.
87.   Kopland          Jens Kristian1:31:02.9   107    NOR  M45      17.
88.   Smith            Steven       1:31:03.1   133    AUS  M45      18.
89.   Schlegel         Lars         1:31:06.3   191    GER  M45      19.
90.   Frenzel          Rainer       1:31:08.1   175    GER  M55       7.
91.   Soawyer          Marcus       1:31:13.5   226    AUS  M20       8.
92.   Waller           Paul         1:31:17.3   101    AUS  M60       3.
93.   Davis            Joshua       1:31:18.3   166    AUS  M25      15.
94.   Lewis            Garry        1:31:58.9   97     AUS  M40       6.
95.   Ehasalu          Erkki        1:31:59.6   80     EST  M25      16.
96.   Church           David        1:32:00.5   131    AUS  M45      20.
97.   Forsterling      Marcus       1:32:26.1   189    AUS  M20       9.
98.   Lehnert          Enrico       1:32:31.2   90     GER  M30       9.
99.   Wallace          Brian        1:32:33.0   84     AUS  M45      21.
100.  Johansson        Ole          1:32:48.5   224    NOR  M55       8.
101.  Paulding         Matthew      1:32:51.5   296    AUS  M18       3.
102.  Bassed           David        1:32:51.7   117    AUS  M60       4.
103.  Arnesen          Arne         1:32:53.4   220    NOR  M60       5.
104.  Fuglestveit      Ragnvald     1:32:56.0   221    NOR  M55       9.
105.  Zagorski         Mark         1:33:08.7   129    AUS  M55      10.
106.  Zagorski         Matthew      1:33:08.7   229    AUS  M20      10.
107.  Eaton            Simon        1:33:12.9   142    AUS  M45      22.
108.  Dewez            Peter        1:33:14.7   102    AUS  M50      12.
109.  Purcell          Mark         1:33:58.5   125    AUS  M40       7.
110.  Nagel            Jeremy       1:34:32.7   179    AUS  M20      11.
111.  Haylock          Simon        1:34:47.1   122    AUS  M40       8.
112.  Wall             Christopher  1:36:00.3   128    AUS  M50      13.
113.  Hutten           Nick         1:36:18.7   153    AUS  M55      11.
114.  Macartney        Peter        1:36:23.4   134    AUS  M55      12.
115.  Pavelzik         Andre        1:36:24.3   91     GER  M25      17.
116.  Sneli            Oddvin       1:36:30.9   232    NOR  M60       6.
117.  McInnes          Travis       1:36:31.3   206    AUS  M30      10.
118.  Telyatnikov      Vladimir     1:36:43.8   212    RUS  M65       1.
119.  Hughes           Andrew       1:36:49.2   109    AUS  M50      14.
120.  Cunningham       Peter        1:36:52.5   147    AUS  M50      15.
121.  Voigt            Gunter       1:36:57.7   228    GER  M45      23.
122.  Szramek          Boleslaw     1:37:18.6   293    CAN  M60       7.
123.  Rousu            Matthew      1:38:00.6   176    AUS  M25      18.
124.  Clutterbuck      Rod          1:38:06.6   146    AUS  M60       8.
125.  Elliot           Stuart       1:38:30.4   171    AUS  M35      15.
126.  Petroff          Boris        1:39:11.6   281    FRA  M55      13.
127.  Proft            Warren       1:39:15.7   237    AUS  M35      16.
128.  Klarich          Ralf         1:39:37.1   157    FIN  M55      14.
129.  Mock             Kevin        1:39:37.3   230    AUS  M60       9.
130.  Gamble           Malcolm      1:39:40.2   158    AUS  M40       9.
131.  Davarda          Lino         1:40:03.2   313    ITA  M60      10.
132.  Lovik            Richard      1:40:33.9   197    SWE  M35      17.
133.  Brennan          Peter J      1:40:36.2   273    AUS  M60      11.
134.  Nelson           Peter        1:40:36.3   140    AUS  M55      15.
135.  Tilleard         John         1:40:56.0   182    AUS  M55      16.
136.  Sceney           Doug         1:40:56.1   209    AUS  M50      16.
137.  Palliser         Robert       1:41:36.4   110    CAN  M60      12.
138.  Millar           Ian          1:41:41.8   136    AUS  M50      17.
139.  Baretta          Paolo        1:41:45.8   167    ITA  M45      24.
140.  Holmes           Pete         1:41:52.5   225    AUS  M45      25.
141.  McDougall        Stuart       1:41:57.8   208    AUS  M50      18.
142.  Stuhldreher      Carsten      1:41:59.2   215    GER  M40      10.
143.  Sundvor          Magne        1:42:00.0   244    NOR  M50      19.
144.  Linsley          Martin       1:42:02.6   174    AUS  M55      17.
145.  Gunther          Chris        1:42:30.9   126    AUS  M25      19.
146.  O'Shaughnessy    Adrian       1:42:35.0   132    AUS  M35      18.
147.  Stevens          Ray          1:42:36.1   137    AUS  M55      18.
148.  McIntyre         Cameron      1:42:58.6   104    AUS  M30      11.
149.  Olsmats          Carl         1:43:23.7   218    SWE  M45      26.
150.  Honey            Patrick      1:43:29.6   135    AUS  M45      27.
151.  Ingram           Lachlan      1:43:35.5   177    AUS  M40      11.
152.  Smithers         Jonathan     1:44:02.9   401    AUS  M45      28.
153.  Scott            Michael      1:44:49.6   120    AUS  M40      12.
154.  Bennett          Stephen      1:45:02.8   272    USA  M30      12.
155.  Kirillov         Boris        1:45:08.1   219    RUS  M70       2.
156.  Tappe            Neil         1:45:08.7   130    AUS  M55      19.
157.  Rinke            Volkmar      1:45:11.1   195    GER  M50      20.
158.  Reeves           Christopher  1:45:18.9   238    AUS  M45      29.
159.  McConville       Ian          1:45:21.5   106    AUS  M40      13.
160.  Rumpff           Phil         1:45:22.7   196    AUS  M50      21.
161.  Garr             Tony         1:45:25.1   257    AUS  M50      22.
162.  Davis            Robert       1:46:00.1   284    AUS  M20      12.
163.  Crebbin          Jim          1:46:09.4   183    AUS  M65       2.
164.  Clifford         Nick         1:46:23.5   327    AUS  M25      20.
165.  Haines           Noel         1:46:43.0   149    AUS  M55      20.
166.  Civil            Alan         1:46:55.2   205    AUS  M65       3.
167.  Sim              John         1:47:11.5   148    AUS  M55      21.
168.  Matsuyama        Minoru       1:47:26.4   204    JPN  M50      23.
169.  Tylik            Nikolay      1:48:02.1   213    RUS  M65       4.
170.  Howlett          Lloyd        1:48:49.6   190    AUS  M45      30.
171.  Bakker           Frank        1:48:54.2   270    AUS  M50      24.
172.  Keeble           Tony         1:49:43.1   152    AUS  M35      19.
173.  Jortikka         Lauri        1:50:08.2   239    AUS  M65       5.
174.  Frenzel          Gunter       1:50:16.8   161    GER  M55      22.
175.  Latorre          Xavier       1:50:19.2   353    NZE  M55      23.
176.  Larsson          Nils-Gunnar  1:50:37.7   316    SWE  M60      13.
177.  Klevsgaard       Anders Haarek1:50:43.9   231    NOR  M55      24.
178.  Kinnaird         Chris        1:51:04.7   378    AUS  M55      25.
179.  McKinnon         Malcolm      1:51:50.3   150    AUS  M50      25.
180.  Hunt             John         1:52:24.4   252    AUS  M65       6.
181.  Sumelius         Styrbjorn    1:53:04.7   200    FIN  M60      14.
182.  Coffey           Peter        1:53:20.3   352    AUS  M40      14.
183.  Wiener           Jay          1:54:27.0   269    USA  M50      26.
184.  Dasek            Miroslav     1:54:32.7   302    CZE  M60      15.
185.  Hansen           Peter        1:54:56.5   341    AUS  M50      27.
186.  Bibrack          Dietz        1:55:09.6   375    GER  M50      28.
187.  Franzke          Luke         1:55:09.9   276    AUS  M20      13.
188.  Morrison         John         1:55:14.0   324    AUS  M45      31.
189.  Franzolin        Maurizio     1:55:16.8   172    ITA  M55      26.
190.  Spiller          Bruno        1:55:29.0   265    AUS  M45      32.
191.  Herbst           Wolfgang     1:55:35.1   164    GER  M55      27.
192.  Hausler          Trevor       1:55:35.1   251    AUS  M50      29.
193.  Macpherson       Chris        1:56:08.5   279    AUS  M50      30.
194.  Blanch           Graeme       1:56:13.2   240    AUS  M55      28.
195.  Bensley          Mark         1:56:19.5   397    AUS  M40      15.
196.  Arneil           Mark         1:56:51.0   303    AUS  M45      33.
197.  McLeod           Grant        1:57:11.8   165    CAN  M60      16.
198.  Meema            Toomas       1:57:55.9   311    EST  M30      13.
199.  Larsson          Hannes       1:58:03.1   255    FRA  M75       1.
200.  Viken            Erling       1:58:27.1   246    NOR  M40      16.
201.  McLennan         Neil         1:58:53.5   254    AUS  M65       7.
202.  Rogers           Tony         1:58:58.5   331    AUS  M50      31.
203.  Cumming          Steve        1:59:04.4   247    AUS  M40      17.
204.  Davies           Mark         1:59:22.0   178    GBR  M40      18.
205.  Wharrie          Bruce        1:59:52.0   201    AUS  M45      34.
206.  Flanagan         Grant        1:59:55.9   354    AUS  M45      35.
207.  O'Sullivan       Richard      2:00:09.5   336    AUS  M50      32.
208.  McDonald         Dallas       2:01:06.5   381    AUS  M25      21.
209.  Plant            Dave         2:01:06.5   319    AUS  M40      19.
210.  Swanson          Stephen      2:01:14.6   334    USA  M70       3.
211.  Malins           Ray          2:01:18.1   253    AUS  M55      29.
212.  Spencer          Michael      2:01:18.6   242    AUS  M40      20.
213.  Hoel             Adrian       2:01:23.0   315    AUS  M30      14.
214.  McInnes          Ugly         2:01:27.8   362    AUS  M30      15.
215.  Forster          Roland       2:01:33.6   160    GER  M55      30.
216.  Rennick          Mark         2:01:50.5   300    AUS  M55      31.
217.  Reviznikov       Dmitry       2:02:38.5   248    RUS  M45      36.
218.  Leaney           Michael      2:03:58.1   380    AUS  M40      21.
219.  Isomura          Akihiro      2:04:21.8   173    JPN  M50      33.
220.  Stuckey          Barry        2:04:44.2   385    AUS  M55      32.
221.  Johnston         Andrew       2:04:59.1   277    AUS  M30      16.
222.  Grusovin         Paul         2:05:23.0   259    AUS  M55      33.
223.  Phair            Rob          2:05:29.1   377    AUS  M35      20.
224.  Lefevre          Roland       2:05:53.2   268    AUS  M40      22.
225.  Hamilton         Doug         2:05:59.5   264    AUS  M50      34.
226.  Osborn           David        2:06:29.8   301    AUS  M50      35.
227.  Fuller           Jeff         2:06:45.2   188    AUS  M40      23.
228.  Jackson          Doug         2:06:50.3   305    AUS  M60      17.
229.  Brett            David        2:07:45.6   260    AUS  M50      36.
230.  Dunlop           Erik         2:07:53.3   304    AUS  M45      37.
231.  Vollen           Tolly        2:09:03.7   329    USA  M65       8.
232.  Lowe             Bill         2:09:28.1   286    AUS  M60      18.
233.  Vadlejch         Jan          2:09:37.6   344    ISR  M60      19.
234.  Heinrich         Christof     2:09:57.5   299    SUI  M55      34.
235.  Joyce            John         2:10:43.1   393    AUS  M45      38.
236.  Kerby            John         2:12:08.8   245    AUS  M60      20.
237.  Burkhard         Juerg        2:13:15.1   169    SUI  M50      37.
238.  Meehan           Stephen      2:13:44.8   364    AUS  M45      39.
239.  Reznick          Paul         2:15:04.9   282    USA  M65       9.
240.  Huf              Peter        2:16:04.3   198    AUS  M50      38.
241.  Svensson         Sven-Ingvar  2:16:51.8   346    SWE  M70       4.
242.  Davis            Warwick      2:17:16.6   322    AUS  M50      39.
243.  Bierman          Paul         2:17:26.4   143    USA  M45      40.
244.  Bellmann         Berndt       2:18:44.7   310    GER  M60      21.
245.  Badrock          Peter        2:19:29.0   159    GER  M65      10.
246.  Bradshaw         John         2:20:38.4   373    AUS  M50      40.
247.  Jamtveit         Gjermund     2:21:35.1   223    NOR  M45      41.
248.  Devlin           Ian          2:23:19.6   404    AUS  M50      41.
249.  Michael          David        2:23:44.1   280    AUS  M50      42.
250.  Viry             Andre        2:24:38.1   400    FRA  M70       5.
251.  Laugaland        Johannes     2:25:57.0   290    NOR  M70       6.
252.  deAraugo         John         2:26:21.4   366    AUS  M55      35.
253.  Nordstrom        Torgny       2:26:45.6   335    SWE  M60      22.
254.  Griffiths        Neil         2:27:16.0   390    AUS  M40      24.
255.  Liljestrom       Stig         2:27:37.5   278    SWE  M65      11.
256.  Marsh            Tony         2:28:58.3   388    AUS  M55      36.
257.  Archibald        Edward       2:29:29.7   345    AUS  M30      17.
258.  Much             Detlef       2:30:07.9   330    GER  M55      37.
259.  Harris           John G       2:31:18.4   328    USA  M55      38.
260.  Makijarvi        Jari         2:32:17.0   350    FIN  M45      42.
261.  Darby            Edward       2:34:38.5   399    AUS  M65      12.
262.  Mierdel          Hans-Jorg    2:35:19.0   383    GER  M50      43.
263.  Clare            Mike         2:37:38.2   340    NZE  M55      39.
264.  Stephenson       Robert       2:39:52.2   384    AUS  M65      13.
265.  Moylan           Ken          2:40:05.6   395    AUS  M45      43.
266.  Dalen            Anders       2:45:00.6   368    NOR  M60      23.
267.  Schulstad        Hakon        2:45:59.0   291    NOR  M45      44.
268.  Photios          Paul         2:51:55.0   396    AUS  M50      44.
269.  Feruglio         Luigino      2:51:57.3   376    ITA  M65      14.
270.  Hyde             Brendon      2:52:37.4   392    AUS  M60      24.
271.  Lloyd Jones      David        2:54:04.1   394    AUS  M45      45.
 
DNF   Bridge           Patten       0:00:00.0   199    AUS  M50      DNF
DNF   Davies           Greg         0:00:00.0   274    AUS  M50      DNF
DNF   Bourke           Michael      0:00:00.0   307    AUS  M55      DNF
DNF   Seidel           Peter        0:00:00.0   359    SUI  M65      DNF
DNF   Milewski         Lech         0:00:00.0   371    POL  M65      DNF
DNF   Byrne            Neville      0:51:01.4   398    AUS  M55      DNF
 
DNS   Raymond          Mark         0:00:00.0   21     AUS  M25      DNS
DNS   Connor           Paul         0:00:00.0   26     GBR  M45      DNS
DNS   Dunn             Robert       0:00:00.0   28     AUS  M45      DNS
DNS   Van der Ploeg    Mark         0:00:00.0   29     AUS  M20      DNS
DNS   Chernousov       Ilya         0:00:00.0   30     RUS  M20      DNS
DNS   McCourt          Warren       0:00:00.0   41     AUS  M45      DNS
DNS   Chernousov       Aleksey      0:00:00.0   52     RUS  M20      DNS
DNS   Tory             Kevin        0:00:00.0   54     AUS  M35      DNS
DNS   Clarke           Tim          0:00:00.0   55     AUS  M35      DNS
DNS   Rocco            Andrew       0:00:00.0   62     AUS  M30      DNS
DNS   Flower           Simon        0:00:00.0   79     AUS  M20      DNS
DNS   Plowman          Luc          0:00:00.0   82     AUS  M30      DNS
DNS   Wieland          Michael      0:00:00.0   87     AUS  M25      DNS
DNS   Butler           Evan         0:00:00.0   115    AUS  M45      DNS
DNS   Morrell          John         0:00:00.0   154    AUS  M50      DNS
DNS   Bentley          James        0:00:00.0   168    AUS  M25      DNS
DNS   Norton           Bruce        0:00:00.0   170    AUS  M50      DNS
DNS   Deacon           Roger        0:00:00.0   193    NZE  M50      DNS
DNS   McDougall        Stuart       0:00:00.0   194    AUS  M50      DNS
DNS   Addison          Colin        0:00:00.0   256    AUS  M50      DNS
DNS   Cashion          Ian          0:00:00.0   266    AUS  M35      DNS
DNS   Braybrook        Leigh        0:00:00.0   287    AUS  M50      DNS
DNS   Cumming          Steve        0:00:00.0   288    AUS  M40      DNS
DNS   Reilly           Tony         0:00:00.0   289    AUS  M55      DNS
DNS   Lockie           Patrick      0:00:00.0   298    AUS  M55      DNS
DNS   Farrow           Ken          0:00:00.0   314    AUS  M55      DNS
DNS   Osborne          Steve        0:00:00.0   338    AUS  M55      DNS
DNS   Jones            Barry A      0:00:00.0   342    AUS  M70      DNS
DNS   McKinnon         Ross         0:00:00.0   372    AUS  M45      DNS
DNS   Carabott         Chris        0:00:00.0   389    AUS  M25      DNS
DNS   Hall             Tim          0:00:00.0   391    AUS  M35      DNS

Rank  Surname          Firstname    Time        Bib  Nation Class  Class-Rank
1.    Calder           Kate         1:07:48.9    6     NZE  W25       1.
2.    Bottomley        Esther       1:08:27.3    2     AUS  W25       2.
3.    Brumley          Clare-Louise 1:11:42.8    7     AUS  W30       1.
4.    Fackerell        Lescinska    1:13:52.0    4     AUS  W25       3.
5.    Zijlstra-Evans   Carla        1:15:31.0    5     NED  W35       1.
6.    Phillips         Belinda      1:15:41.7    3     AUS  W35       2.
7.    Edin             Johanna      1:15:55.1   38     SWE  W20       1.
8.    McConville       Chloe        1:18:19.4   89     AUS  W20       2.
9.    Rodd             Robyn        1:18:21.2   69     AUS  W50       1.
10.   Feeney-Hall      Mary         1:20:57.7   45     AUS  W45       1.
11.   Melvey           Camille      1:22:25.8   58     AUS  W40       1.
12.   Dunn             Irene        1:23:00.9   67     AUS  W40       2.
13.   Bondarenko       Samantha     1:23:12.2    9     NZE  W20       3.
14.   Grose            Penny        1:25:17.1   103    AUS  W30       2.
15.   Altermatt        Jenny        1:25:21.9   116    AUS  W45       2.
16.   Goebel           Ronice       1:28:09.2   118    AUS  W50       2.
17.   Jago             Monica       1:31:55.8   145    AUS  W45       3.
18.   Macfarlane       Michelle     1:32:02.9   124    AUS  W40       3.
19.   Cristofaro       Jennifer     1:32:50.7   112    AUS  W45       4.
20.   Spiller          Kate         1:34:48.3   43     AUS  W25       4.
21.   Pollock          Brenda       1:34:57.5   139    AUS  W45       5.
22.   Stoddart         Allison      1:37:41.2   369    AUS  W25       5.
23.   Whittaker        Helen        1:37:58.9   151    GBR  W45       6.
24.   Donoghoe         Susan        1:41:21.6   207    AUS  W45       7.
25.   Granter Button   Shirley      1:41:21.8   211    CAN  W50       3.
26.   Trueman          Doris        1:41:24.5   141    AUS  W55       1.
27.   Hayes            Marg         1:44:32.1   210    AUS  W45       8.
28.   Allyn            Rachel       1:45:02.3   271    USA  W30       3.
29.   Bibrack          Kerstin      1:45:37.7   339    GER  W45       9.
30.   Derham           Catherine    1:46:51.3   275    AUS  W25       6.
31.   Wynd             Victoria     1:47:50.0   184    AUS  W25       7.
32.   Bucovaz          Sandra       1:49:49.5   349    AUS  W45      10.
33.   Angus            Dianne       1:53:09.9   297    AUS  W45      11.
34.   Kolobanova       Liudmila     1:55:41.8   348    RUS  W60       1.
35.   Reidy            Ruth         1:57:18.1   202    AUS  W50       4.
36.   Radford          Zoe          1:57:42.9   243    AUS  W25       8.
37.   Carbonetti       Lidia        1:57:55.1   312    ITA  W35       3.
38.   Gamble           Marion       1:58:39.6   283    AUS  W25       9.
39.   Angus            Barbara      1:59:13.5   267    AUS  W50       5.
40.   Tilleard         Margaret     1:59:37.7   261    AUS  W55       2.
41.   Armstrong        Michelle     2:00:39.0   309    AUS  W45      12.
42.   Green            Alison       2:00:55.7   308    AUS  W45      13.
43.   Black            Zoe          2:00:58.6   347    AUS  W25      10.
44.   Ryan             Fiona        2:00:58.7   321    AUS  W45      14.
45.   Heinrich         Angela       2:01:18.3   187    SUI  W50       6.
46.   Trease           Larissa      2:01:27.6   337    AUS  W30       4.
47.   Cashion          Gill         2:01:30.6   351    AUS  W30       5.
48.   Voigt            Helgunda     2:02:10.4   227    GER  W45      15.
49.   Larsson          Kerstin      2:04:02.5   358    SWE  W55       3.
50.   Rogstad          Astri        2:04:08.3   285    NOR  W65       1.
51.   Kahsnitz         Lynne        2:04:13.2   356    AUS  W40       4.
52.   McLennan         Robyn        2:04:45.3   382    AUS  W35       4.
53.   Turner           Fiona        2:06:31.5   386    AUS  W25      11.
54.   Vran             Jenny        2:06:36.1   402    AUS  W40       5.
55.   Lambert          Gyllian      2:06:58.9   258    NZE  W55       4.
56.   Kildea           Jackie       2:07:00.7   186    AUS  W50       7.
57.   Crebbin          Karen        2:08:04.1   365    AUS  W40       6.
58.   Frenzel          Regine       2:09:34.7   163    GER  W55       5.
59.   Jamtveit         Tone         2:16:44.6   234    NOR  W18       1.
60.   Lefevre          Ren          2:16:47.2   317    AUS  W45      16.
61.   Voigt            Susan        2:17:59.8   292    GER  W20       4.
62.   McLeod           Cassandra    2:18:11.5   216    CAN  W30       6.
63.   Barnes           Judy         2:18:59.2   263    AUS  W40       7.
64.   Spiller          Sue          2:19:45.1   294    AUS  W55       6.
65.   Petroff          Isabelle     2:27:40.8   318    FRA  W55       7.
66.   Luscombe         Susan        2:29:40.9   306    AUS  W45      17.
67.   Jamtveit         Signe        2:32:42.3   233    NOR  W18       2.
68.   Westergaard      Helene       2:34:36.9   326    NOR  W60       2.
69.   Tischhauser      Katalin      2:35:19.0   374    GBR  W45      18.
70.   Rodrigues        Laura        2:36:38.6   343    USA  W18       3.
71.   Nordby           Ingebjorg    2:37:17.7   361    NOR  W55       8.
72.   Patterson        Diana        2:37:38.2   363    AUS  W55       9.
73.   Hart             Leanne       2:37:39.9   320    AUS  W50       8.
74.   Pulkkanen        Pia          2:39:43.3   355    FIN  W30       7.
75.   Lawrence         Bev          2:43:18.3   360    AUS  W60       3.
76.   Franzke          Kim          2:43:18.4   83     AUS  W30       8.
77.   Dalen            Gunhild      2:45:00.7   367    NOR  W60       4.
78.   Skrorning        Jorun        2:45:04.1   357    NOR  W65       2.
79.   Bellmann         Gitta        2:48:18.9   387    GER  W60       5.
80.   McKay            Jenifer      2:48:47.1   403    AUS  W50       9.
81.   Frenzel          Hannelore    2:49:32.5   162    GER  W55      10.
82.   Kleppa           Aslaug       2:54:43.0   235    NOR  W60       6.
 
DNF   Waller           Sue          0:00:00.0   325    AUS  W60      DNF
 
DNS   Watson           Aimee        0:00:00.0    1     AUS  W20      DNS
DNS   Chernousova      Marina       0:00:00.0    8     RUS  W25      DNS
DNS   Chernousova      Vera         0:00:00.0   10     RUS  W20      DNS
DNS   Dunn             Irene        0:00:00.0   36     AUS  M40      DNS
DNS   McLaren          Jeanette     0:00:00.0   203    AUS  W50      DNS
DNS   Kristiansen      Berit        0:00:00.0   236    NOR  W65      DNS
DNS   Sloane           Jess         0:00:00.0   241    AUS  W25      DNS
DNS   Green            Alison       0:00:00.0   249    AUS  W45      DNS
DNS   Sherwood         Jesse        0:00:00.0   262    AUS  W40      DNS
DNS   McKay            Rachel       0:00:00.0   323    AUS  W35      DNS
DNS   Cashion          Kath         0:00:00.0   370    AUS  W35      DNS


* LANGRENN PLUSS (+): Tid for å bli abonnent - Full tilgang på alle de gode sakene

Tips en venn  Skriv ut