G 8 år 0,8km fri
OK,Jakob Granheim, Bardufoss og Omegn IF, 04:28, OK,Marius Bergum Olsen,
Storsteinnes IL, 05:09, OK,Sigurd Alterskjær Eriksen, Målselv IL-Ski, 03:49,
OK,Adrian Nymo Melseth, Mellembygd IL, 03:46, OK,Morten Hol, Bardufoss og Omegn IF,
03:55, OK,Halvor Heimdal, Bardu IL, 04:51, OK,Lars Nordmo Lundamo, Bardufoss og
Omegn IF, 04:00, OK,John Ivar Karlsen, Melbo IL, 05:15, OK,Jon-Henrik Winther
Torbergsen, Medkila SL, 05:18,
J 8 år 0,8km fri
OK,Ane Granheim Øvergaard, Målselv IL-Ski, 05:12, OK,Ingrid Nordmo, Vesterfjell og
Omegn IL, 05:35, OK,Anna Emilie Hoel Heitmann, Pioner Ski, IL, 05:05, OK,Tuva Elise
Myre, Ballangen Ski, 06:59,
Miljø (0,75km)
1,Knut Pettersen, Målselv IL-Ski, 04:35, 2,Tommy Pettersen, Målselv IL-Ski, 14:40,
G 10 år 1,0km fri
OK,Thomas Hustad, Målselv IL-Ski, 06:04, OK,Fredrik Nymo Granheim, Mellembygd IL,
04:05, OK,Robert Borch Bjørnå, Bjerkvik IF, 05:30, OK,Daniel O. Nyvoll, Fossum IF,
04:03, OK,Vegard Hansen, Pioner Ski, IL, 04:44, OK,Henrik Johnsgård, SOIL Ski/Senja,
03:37, OK,Simen Nordmo Lundamo, Bardufoss og Omegn IF, 04:04, OK,Martin Arntsen,
Ankenes SK, 05:02, OK,Petter Dypvik, Bardufoss og Omegn IF, 06:21, OK,Gard Myhr,
Tromsø SK Langrenn, 04:02, OK,Sebastian Aarøen Pedersen, Storsteinnes IL, 04:05,
OK,Edvard Berg Frantzen, Ibestad IL, 04:25, OK,Tobias Johan Mørch, Ankenes SK,
04:30, OK,Egil Espnes, SOIL Ski/Senja, 03:46,
G 9 år 1,0km fri
OK,Sebastian Øien, Bardufoss og Omegn IF, 06:21, OK,Mathias Nymo, Mellembygd IL,
04:00, OK,Jonatan Raaen Jakobsen, Bjerkvik IF, 05:18, OK,Lasse Brustad Horn, SOIL
Ski/Senja, 04:40, OK,Herman Henriksen, Ajaks Ski- Og Fotballklubb, 06:35, OK,Krister
Svendsen, Bardu IL, 06:35, OK,Jørgen Larsen, Pioner Ski, IL, 05:05, OK,Vegard
Stenvold Simonsen, Bardu IL, 06:38, OK,Øystein Andreassen, Bardufoss og Omegn IF,
05:44, OK,Sigurd Grønli, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 04:08, OK,Keneth Dalhaug, Storsteinnes
IL, 06:08, OK,Håkon Storvoll, Sandtorg UIL, 06:42,
J 10 år 1,0km fri
OK,Victoria Fagerthun, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 06:34, OK,Amalie Siljebråten, Bardu IL,
06:01, OK,Line Mari Tverli, Ankenes SK, 06:14, OK,Hanne Kristin Johnsen, Pioner Ski,
IL, 05:51, OK,Marte Nyborg, Bardufoss og Omegn IF, 04:13, OK,Silje Sofie Martnes,
Sandtorg UIL, 05:52, OK,Frida Nordmo, Vesterfjell og Omegn IL, 05:05, OK,Tora
Hågensen, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 05:44, OK,Ingri Elise Moen, Sandtorg UIL, 05:13,
OK,Amalie Nilsen, Bardufoss og Omegn IF, 05:18, OK,Hanna Leikvam, Bjerkvik IF,
05:19,
J 9 år 1,0km fri
OK,Emilie Melkild, Målselv IL-Ski, 05:55, OK,Oda Johanne Andreassen, IL Santor,
07:12, OK,Ingunn Moen, Mellembygd IL, 05:26, OK,Sofie Schjølset, Målselv IL-Ski,
06:03, OK,Adelie Hoel, Pioner Ski, IL, 07:24, OK,Thea Mack Rørvik, Bardufoss og
Omegn IF, 05:18, OK,Nora Solberg, Bardufoss og Omegn IF, 07:06, OK,Merethe
Eilertsen, Medkila SL, 05:09, OK,Ingvild Eilertsen, Medkila SL, 05:24, OK,Silje
Storaa, Bardufoss og Omegn IF, 06:11, OK,Lene Engen, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 05:54,
G 12 år 2,0km fri
1,Amund Siljebråten, Bardu IL, 06:25, 2,Eirik Bekkevoll, Bjerkvik IF, 06:38,
2,Sigurd Salberg Pedersen, Ankenes SK, 06:38, 4,Hans Henrik Lange, Sortland og Omegn
SK, 06:41, 5,Sigbjørn Edøy, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 06:55, 5,Andreas Myre Nesvold,
Ballangen Ski, 06:55, 7,Jørgen Henriksen, Sortland og Omegn SK, 07:16, 8,Andreas
Nilsen, Bardufoss og Omegn IF, 07:26, 9,Christian Magnussen, Pioner Ski, IL, 07:28,
10,Sturla Granheim, Bardufoss og Omegn IF, 07:33, 11,Anders Granheim Øvergaard,
Målselv IL-Ski, 07:34, 12,Snorre Arntzen, Bardufoss og Omegn IF, 07:44, 13,Mathias
Berg, Ankenes SK, 07:52, 14,Lars Hågensen, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 08:05, 15,Sebastian
Larsen, Bjerkvik IF, 08:30, 16,Ole Christian Raaen Jakobsen, Bjerkvik IF, 09:06,
17,August Aasmo Sundheim, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 14:52, DNF,Sondre Lorentsen, SOIL
Ski/Senja, 00:00,
G 11 år 2,0km fri
1,Markus Johnsgård, SOIL Ski/Senja, 06:38, 2,William Nymo Melseth, Mellembygd IL,
06:41, 3,Bendik Krudtå, Bardufoss og Omegn IF, 06:54, 4,Sivert Moen, Mellembygd IL,
06:59, 5,Mats Jørgen Nordmo Ingdal, Mellembygd IL, 07:06, 6,Øyvind Kallhovd Hanssen,
Tromsdalen UIL, 07:22, 7,Einar Mikal Andreassen, IL Santor, 07:26, 8,Olav
Severinsen, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 07:39, 9,Marius Dalhaug, Storsteinnes IL, 07:46,
10,Brage Aspenes, Ballangen Ski, 07:49, 11,Joakim Hansen, Skjervøy IK, 07:52, 12,Ole
Johan Hoel Heitmann, Pioner Ski, IL, 08:00, 13,Endre Storvoll, Sandtorg UIL, 08:21,
14,Markus Andre Ringjord, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 08:27, 15,Sander Arnesen, Pioner Ski,
IL, 09:00, 16,Vinjar Simonsen, Pioner Ski, IL, 10:08, 17,Håkon Gløtta Kristiansen,
Pioner Ski, IL, 10:22, 18,Tobias Bergum Olsen, Storsteinnes IL, 12:53, DNF,Eirik
Nymo, Mellembygd IL, 00:00,
J 12 år 2,0km fri
1,Marthe Karlsen, Melbo IL, 07:06, 2,Maiken Hillestad, Pioner Ski, IL, 07:35,
3,Nikoline Bie, Bardufoss og Omegn IF, 07:36, 4,Runa Hovland, Medkila SL, 07:48,
5,Lise Lund, Bardufoss og Omegn IF, 07:53, 6,Lisa Helene Eilertsen, Medkila SL,
08:11, 7,Johanne Fredheim, Bardu IL, 09:39,
J 11 år 2,0km fri
1,Emilie Midttun Dahlen, Bardu IL, 07:03, 2,Marie Langseth, Nordreisa IL, 07:15,
3,Ingvild Margrete Ofstad, Bardu IL, 07:39, 4,Johanne Heimdal, Bardu IL, 07:51,
4,Silje Bjørkli Olsen, SOIL Ski/Senja, 07:51, 6,Julie Karlsen, Melbo IL, 08:02,
7,Emma Kjerstine Martinsen Walle, Bardu IL, 08:19, 8,Anne Rebekka Eriksen, Bardufoss
og Omegn IF, 08:34, 8,Stine Knutsen, Ballangen Ski, 08:34, 10,Tora Johanne Solvang,
Storsteinnes IL, 08:50, 11,Marte Solberg, Bardufoss og Omegn IF, 08:56, 12,Rebekka
Nordli Markhus, Bardufoss og Omegn IF, 09:15, 13,Birgitte Nygård, SOIL Ski/Senja,
09:44, 14,Gabrielle H. L. Lie, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 10:02, 15,Marie Ling Hoel, Pioner
Ski, IL, 10:17, 16,Anna Elise Andreassen, Bardufoss og Omegn IF, 11:11,
G 14 år 3,0km fri
1,Mats Engen, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 08:05, 2,Eirik Mikkelsen, Medkila SL, 08:10,
3,Maxsimiliam Bie, Bardufoss og Omegn IF, 08:17, 4,Torgeir Hovland, Medkila SL,
08:20, 5,Vegard Johnsen, Ballangen Ski, 08:21, 6,Anders Knutsen, Ballangen Ski,
08:25, 7,Ole Martin Myre Nesvold, Ballangen Ski, 08:32, 8,Ola Berg Frantzen, Ibestad
IL, 08:33, 9,Erlend Nyhus, Bardu IL, 08:35, 10,Edvin Kristoffer Frost, Tromsø SK
Langrenn, 08:38, 11,Sondre Lange, Sortland og Omegn SK, 08:46, 12,Markus Amundsen,
Tromsdalen UIL, 08:49, 13,Marcus Johnsen, Sortland og Omegn SK, 08:50, 14,Daniel
Norum Danielsen, Tromsdalen UIL, 08:58, 15,Benjamin Helgesen, Fjell Skilag, 09:04,
16,Sindre Kloster Snekkevik, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 09:06, 17,Håvard J Johansen,
Sortland og Omegn SK, 09:09, 18,Øyvind Martinsen, Ballangen Ski, 09:15, 19,Sindre
Solberg, Bardufoss og Omegn IF, 09:28, 20,Ola Lindberg, Tromsdalen UIL, 09:30,
21,Ole Viktor Ravna, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 09:31, 22,Joar Fiskarstrand, Tromsø SK
Langrenn, 09:42, 23,Kristoffer Brox, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 09:46, 24,Martin Charles
Mørch, Ankenes SK, 09:59, 25,Torbjørn Ingebrigsten Grødahl, Tromsø SK Langrenn,
10:04, 26,Robin A. Rasmussen, Bjerkvik IF, 10:21, 27,Marius Nilsen, Bardufoss og
Omegn IF, 10:35, 28,Fredrik Forsaa, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 10:36, 29,Fredrik Skog,
Ibestad IL, 10:54, 30,Edvard Winther, Ankenes SK, 11:14, DNF,Tobias Bjørkli,
Vesterfjell og Omegn IL, 00:00,
G 13 år 3,0km fri
1,Erik Olsen, Bardu IL, 08:19, 2,Erik Valnes, Bardufoss og Omegn IF, 08:28, 3,Simen
Grønli, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 08:35, 4,Sindre A.W. Torbergsen, Medkila SL, 08:45,
5,Oscar S Pettersen, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 08:51, 6,Johannes Magnussen, Melbo IL,
08:57, 7,Markus Horrigmoe, Ankenes SK, 09:24, 8,Tobias Sørensen, SOIL Ski/Senja,
09:37, 9,Mathias Gyllan Hanssen, Ankenes SK, 09:39, 10,Sture Nyborg, Bardufoss og
Omegn IF, 09:41, 10,Håvard Breimo, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 09:41, 12,Markus Emil
Wilhelmsen, Bardu IL, 10:07, 13,Sondre Simonsen, Bardu IL, 10:11, 14,Konrad Kallhovd
Hanssen, Tromsdalen UIL, 10:12, 14,Vegard Evertsen, SOIL Ski/Senja, 10:12, 16,Markus
Svendsen, Bardu IL, 10:13, 17,Sindre Østli Olufsen, Fjell Skilag, 10:20, 17,Henning
Ottar Hansen, Sortland og Omegn SK, 10:20, 19,Christoffer Nyborg Hellstrøm, Ankenes
SK, 10:25, 20,Thor Andreas Thorsen, Tromsdalen UIL, 10:27, 21,Ole Henrik Johansen,
Ibestad IL, 10:28, 22,Torstein Anfinsen, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 11:05, 23,Emil Andre
Arntsen, Ankenes SK, 11:12, 24,Jon Kristian Netland Andersen, Bardu IL, 11:15,
25,Mads Bjerknesli, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 11:31, 26,Håkon Borch Bjørnå, Bjerkvik IF,
11:53,
J 14 år 3,0km fri
1,Karoline Knotten, Bardufoss og Omegn IF, 08:45, 2,Lovise Heimdal, Bardu IL, 08:49,
3,Rebecca Johansen Andersen, Nordreisa IL, 09:20, 4,Ida Johanne Hessen, Kvaløysletta
Skilag, 09:42, 5,Kristin Eriksen, Bardufoss og Omegn IF, 09:52, 6,Solveig Edøy,
Tromsø SK Langrenn, 09:58, 7,Katrine Hessen, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 10:15, 8,Frida
Constanse Johansen, Ibestad IL, 10:37, 9,Gamst Line, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 10:42,
10,Runa Blix, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 10:54, 11,Veronica With Andreassen, Skjervøy IK,
11:14, 12,Torun Risdal Eriksen, Skjervøy IK, 11:44, 13,Karianne Hansen, Kvaløysletta
Skilag, 12:19,
J 13 år 3,0km fri
1,Stine Maren Steien, Bardu IL, 09:04, 2,Synnøve Myhr, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 09:23,
3,Anna Härmä, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 10:11, 4,Sofie Mack Rørvik, Bardufoss og Omegn IF,
10:44, 5,Emilie Adolfsen, Skjervøy IK, 11:02, 6,Atalie Pedersen, Bjerkvik IF, 11:41,
6,Synnøve Arntzen, Bardufoss og Omegn IF, 11:41, 8,Malin Eidissen, SOIL Ski/Senja,
11:50, 9,Stine-Lise Johansen, Ibestad IL, 11:57,
Menn senior 15km fri (3x5km)
1,Daniel Boberg Leirbakken, Burfjord IL, 30:57, 2,John Bjørgård, Nordreisa IL,
31:12, 3,Ronny Jakobsen, Medkila SL, 31:23, 4,Rune Morten Johansen, Tromsø SK
Langrenn, 32:51, 5,Håvar Hovde Østvik, Bardu IL, 33:00,
M 19/20 år 15km fri (3x5km)
1,Christian Tvedt Bugge, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 31:07, 2,Andreas Lorentsen, Ankenes
SK, 31:22, 3,Matias Olsen, Bardu IL, 31:29, 4,Andreas Nygaard, Burfjord IL, 31:40,
5,Vegard Flåten Andreassen, Nordreisa IL, 34:14, 6,Erlend Johan Nilssen, Tromsø SK
Langrenn, 34:15, 7,Karl Øyvind Mikalsen, Nordreisa IL, 36:10,
Kvinner senior 10km fri (2x5km)
1,Sara Svendsen, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 22:24, 2,Agnetha J. Åsheim, Tromsø SK Langrenn,
23:50, 3,Maria Nysted Grønvoll, Furuflaten IL, 24:37, 4,Line Elise Heimdal, Bardu
IL, 25:32, 5,Ingrid Elise Krane Heimdal, Bardu IL, 25:34,
M 18 år 10km fri (2x5km)
1,Daniel Carløy Skjønsfjell, Nordreisa IL, 21:06, 2,Michael P Nyvoll, Tromsø SK
Langrenn, 21:35, 3,Anders Oxlund Enoksen, Burfjord IL, 21:39, 4,Christoffer
Pedersen, Nordreisa IL, 21:49, 5,Pål Alfred Alver, Sortland og Omegn SK, 21:55,
6,Christoffer Hansen, Bardu IL, 22:07, 7,Jøran Dahlhaug, Furuflaten IL, 22:10,
8,Sigurd Lerengen Grønli, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 22:25, 9,Ruben Bjørkli Olsen, SOIL
Ski/Senja, 22:49, 10,Karl Petter Kristensen, Nordreisa IL, 23:02, 11,Øystein
Wilsgård Benjaminsen, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 23:07, 12,Aqqaluartaa Olsen, Nordreisa IL,
23:15, DNF,Qasiaq Lange, Nordreisa IL, 11:14,
M 17 år 10km fri (2x5km)
1,Vebjørn Johnsen, Vesterfjell og Omegn IL, 20:57, 2,Eirik Farstad, Burfjord IL,
22:08, 3,Torbjørn Remmen, Nordreisa IL, 22:12, 4,Ørjan Søderblom, Ankenes SK, 23:53,
5,Olav Johan Hillestad, Pioner Ski, IL, 24:00, 6,Simen Martinsen, Burfjord IL,
24:44, 7,Ken Gjøran Jenssen, Vesterfjell og Omegn IL, 29:32,
M veteran 10km fri (2x5km)
1,Håkon Pedersen, Ankenes SK, 23:31, 2,John Eirik Karlsen, Melbo IL, 24:29,
K 19/20 år 5,0km fri
1,Ida Olivia Midttun Dahlen, Bardu IL, 11:40, 2,Solveig Wiggen Andreassen,
Kvaløysletta Skilag, 11:57, 3,Anna Svendsen, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 12:17, 4,Liza
Goodwin, Nordreisa IL, 12:28, 5,Kristin Oxlund Gjerstad, Burfjord IL, 12:45, 6,Emma
Myrseth, Øverbygd IL, 13:14, 7,Stine-Kathrin Strømholt, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 14:04,
K 18 år 5,0km fri
1,Siren Ingeborg Dahlkvist, Øverbygd IL, 12:45, 2,Solveig Kindlihagen, Tromsø SK
Langrenn, 12:46, 3,Charlotte Ivarjord, Ankenes SK, 12:57, 4,Anna Berg Giverhaug,
Kvaløysletta Skilag, 14:16,
K 17 år 5,0km fri
1,Lovise Grape, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 12:32,
G 16 år 5,0km fri
1,Anders Henriksen, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 10:41, 2,Marius Waltenberg, Lyngen/Karnes
IL, 10:44, 3,Daniel Eikrem, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 10:51, 4,Erik Lomås, Salangen
IF-Ski, 10:56, 5,Simon Fredrik Gundersen, Medkila SL, 11:04, 6,Rune Strømholt,
Tromsø SK Langrenn, 11:06, 7,Vegard Heiberg, Medkila SL, 11:09, 8,Mikal Siljebråten,
Bardu IL, 11:31, 9,Martin Staib, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 11:56, 10,William Nikola Vuksic
Jakobsen, Fjell Skilag, 11:57, 11,Ole Thomas Norby Theisen, Pioner Ski, IL, 12:34,
12,Arnfinn Fosse Sivertsen, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 12:43,
G 15 år 5,0km fri
1,Eivind Krane Heimdal, Bardu IL, 10:39, 2,Fredrik Mack Rørvik, Bardufoss og Omegn
IF, 11:13, 3,Markus Solvang Aleksandersen, Ankenes SK, 11:36, 4,Espen Hansen
Skogheim, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 11:47, 5,Edvard Kristiansen, Tromsø SK Langrenn,
11:51, 6,Sturla Einarsson, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 12:06, 7,Elias Rene Valøy, Tromsø SK
Langrenn, 12:12, 8,Ørjan Mikal Antonsen, Salangen IF-Ski, 12:25, 9,Thomas Ivarjord,
Ankenes SK, 12:27, 10,Mathias Henriksen Langseth, Nordreisa IL, 12:29, 11,Adrian
Nilssen Vestad, Vesterfjell og Omegn IL, 12:35, 12,Espen Hol, Bardufoss og Omegn IF,
12:42, 13,Steingrim Martinsen Walle, Bardu IL, 13:41, 14,Rasmus Teisen, Mellembygd
IL, 14:19, 15,Adrian H. Johansen, Bardufoss og Omegn IF, 15:20,
J 16 år 5,0km fri
1,Eline Heimdal, Bardu IL, 12:10, 2,Ingrid Rist, Sortland og Omegn SK, 12:17,
3,Birgitte Lund, Bardufoss og Omegn IF, 13:05, 4,Kathrine Kvernmo, Salangen IF-Ski,
13:18, 5,Ronja Ailin Pedersen, Bjerkvik IF, 14:25,
J 15 år 5,0km fri
1,Silje Theodorsen, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 12:27, 2,Ida Marie S Eriksen, Tromsø SK
Langrenn, 13:22, 3,Susanne Iren Hansen, Skjervøy IK, 13:33, 4,Ellen Gyllan Hanssen,
Ankenes SK, 13:56, 5,Susanne Sollid, Bardu IL, 13:59, 6,Anja Gamst, Bardufoss og
Omegn IF, 14:02, 7,Charlotte Sollid, Bardu IL, 14:07, 8,Line Birgitte Solvang,
Storsteinnes IL, 15:22, 9,Marte Idrupsen, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 15:24, 10,Camilla
Nyborg Hellstrøm, Ankenes SK, 17:52,